Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Taziki's Mediterranean Cafe

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Appetizers

Appetizers do not include pita option.

Hummus Dip[more info]350210242001,250288510
Spicy Pimento Cheese[more info]620540601901101,1504<1<116
Taziki Dip[more info]160901150301,0708147
Whipped Feta[more info]550420471901001,3602301813

Appetizers - Pita & Veggies Options

Pita Bread[more info]580000004801260618
Pita Chips[more info]5006070.500830960514
Pita Chips & Pita Bread[more info]540303.50006501110516
Veggies[more info]6000.500011012442

Soups & Salads

Salads do not include protein. Refer to "Salads - Protein Options" for additional nutrition information.

Chicken Salad & Co.[more info]400220244.5075410212325
Greek Lemon Chicken Soup with Pita Bread[more info]290120133.50751,420181426
Quinoa Bowl[more info]460110133.50202,210677618
Quinoa Bowl with Vegetables[more info]69029033120502,89080101021
Tomato Basil Soup with Pita Chips[more info]260100114.50201,210353118

Greek Salads

Salads do not include protein or dressing. Refer to "Salads - Protein Options" and "Salads - Dressing Options" for additional nutrition information.

Greek Salad[more info]160607201085020467
Greek Salad, Small[more info]1104051.50563014234

Mediterranean Salads

Salads do not include protein or dressing. Refer to "Salads - Protein Options" and "Salads - Dressing Options" for additional nutrition information.

Mediterranean Salad[more info]370200223.5010830357811
Mediterranean Salad, Small[more info]200100111.50545022446

Caesar Salads

Salads do not include protein or dressing. Refer to "Salads - Protein Options" and "Salads - Dressing Options" for additional nutrition information.

Caesar Salad[more info]1707083.5015500164212
Caesar Salad, Small[more info]80353.51.50523082<15

Salads - Protein Options

Beef Kebob + Taziki Sauce[more info]29014016701005705<1132
Beef Kebob, Grilled[more info]25012014509036020029
Chicken Kebob + Taziki Sauce[more info]32012013501356205<1245
Chicken Kebob, Grilled[more info]28090113.5012540020043
Grilled Beef[more info]330170194.5011035020037
Grilled Chicken, Entree Salads[more info]2506071.5012019020044
Grilled Chicken, Small Salads[more info]1503541070115<10026
Grilled Lamb[more info]380180206014519010047
Grilled Pork[more info]56033037801651803<1051
Grilled Salmon[more info]530340389013540041043
Grilled Shrimp[more info]29019021802101,10051020
Grilled Turkey[more info]220100110.50601,19060422
Shrimp Kebob, Grilled[more info]23011013801851,130102418

Salads - Dressing Options

Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]360320382.5009010050
Greek Dressing[more info]300290342.5001901000
Homemade Caesar Dressing[more info]2402302550253701003
Olive Oil & Balsamic Vinegar Dressing[more info]28024028200010080

Gyros

Gyros include side of chips.

Beef Gyro[more info]7503303780951,020654642
Beef Kebob Gyro[more info]73030033901001,240655642
Chicken Basil-Pesto Gyro[more info]79034038701051,200635451
Chicken Gyro[more info]68023025501051,030644648
Chicken Kebob Gyro[more info]76027030701351,280665656
Greek Salad Chicken Gyro[more info]90044050601001,300675648
Greek Salad Gyro[more info]690390445051,150664613
Grilled Veggie Gyro[more info]8104805490251,480706716
Lamb & Skordalia Gyro[more info]7102803160701,500744535
Lamb Gyro[more info]7203103480901,020654640
Turkey Club Gyro[more info]1,040600661301102,360685845

Mediterranean Deli

Sandwiches and roll-ups include standard bread and side of chips.

Beef Sandwich[more info]960550611401251,110573545
Chicken Roll-Ups[more info]72023026801101,890695750
Chicken Sandwich[more info]6802202560130980562457
Homemade Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]790390438085890615737
Spicy Pimento Cheese Sandwich[more info]1,070690762301101,500683228
Tomato Basil Sandwich[more info]6603203680201,240635722
Turkey and Egg Sandwich[more info]1,030560641402852,090703647

Mediterranean Deli - Bread Options

Toasted Buttermilk Bread[more info]300708200540481110
Toasted Kaiser Bun[more info]22040510039037127
Toasted Wheat Bread[more info]280708200460422410

Feasts

Feasts do not include dressing.

Beef Feast[more info]660410471001351,380173442
Beef Kebob Feast[more info]41018021801051,210193536
Chicken Feast[more info]42013015501351,110193551
Chicken Kebob Feast[more info]45016019701401,320203550
Grilled Veggie Feast[more info]38024028110451,53030699
Lamb Feast[more info]61028033801501,120253453
Pork Feast[more info]1,030690782102251,4002851057
Salmon Feast[more info]640380431001401,030184447
Shrimp Feast[more info]400230261002151,730204424
Shrimp Kebob Feast[more info]34015018901901,770255722

Feasts - Dressing Options

Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]360320382.5009010050
Greek Dressing[more info]300290342.5001901000
Homemade Caesar Dressing[more info]2402302550253701003

Daily Specials

Sandwiches and roll-ups include standard bread and side of chips.

Chicken Portobello Sandwich[more info]930440501501701,830624761
Pork Sandwich[more info]1,190680761501851,040634961
Shrimp Taco[more info]810470531502351,800554528
Signature Pasta[more info]1,30065076801201,27010161259
Signature Pasta, Small[more info]670330384060670543630
Spanakopita Roll-Ups[more info]76024027801102,040758655
Turkey Sandwich[more info]8504505070802,0406631332

Drinks

Bottled Water[more info]000000250000
Coffee[more info]00000050000
Coffee, Decaf[more info]00000050000
Coke[more info]2700000065670670
Coke Zero[more info]00000070200<1
Diet Coke[more info]00000085<1000
Dr Pepper[more info]25050.5000100660640
Lemonade[more info]26000000160630630
Mountain Berry Blast Powerade[more info]14000000250480340
Mr. Pibb[more info]25050.50006064000
Root Beer[more info]3000000090740740
Sparkling Water[more info]000000300000
Sprite[more info]2500000011564061<1
Sweet Tea[more info]200000000520500
Unsweet Tea[more info]50000002000

Sides

Side of Asparagus[more info]1201001270302705222
Side of Basmati Rice[more info]21090106025170280<13
Side of Chips[more info]16090101.500140151<12
Side of Fresh-Cut Fruit[more info]50000001014<112<1
Side of Greek Lemon Chicken Soup[more info]2301001230751,2907<1324
Side of Grilled Veggies[more info]1107090.5004109231
Side of Hummus with Pita Chips[more info]520160181.5001,350794614
Side of Hummus with Soft Pita[more info]480120141.5001,040774614
Side of Mashed Potato[more info]290160181104543029345
Side of Pasta[more info]260130151.50<533027216
Side of Potato[more info]190901110033023213
Side of Quinoa[more info]13015200035023205
Side of Taziki with Pita Chips[more info]4401101240151,340701513
Side of Taziki with Soft Pita[more info]3907083.50151,030681513
Side of Tomato Basil Soup[more info]1507083.5015940193114
Side of Tomato Cucumber Salad[more info]60303.50.50<55505<122
Side of Veggie Cous Cous[more info]18080910<564022123

Kid's Menu

Child Feast[more info]360120147010029029<1<130
Grilled Cheese[more info]4401601890401,080501316
Sneaky Taziki[more info]320110125070550251226
Turkey Melt[more info]4802002260601,300472425

Kid's Sides

Basmati Rice[more info]21090106025170280<13
Fresh-Cut Fruit[more info]50000001014<112<1
Greek Lemon Chicken Soup[more info]2301001230751,2907<1324
Quinoa[more info]13015200035023205
Roasted Red Potatoes[more info]190901110033023213
Side of Grilled Asparagus[more info]1201001270302705222
Side of Grilled Veggies[more info]1107090.5004109231
Side of Pasta[more info]260130151.50<533027216
Side of Tomato Cucumber Salad[more info]60303.50.50<55505<122
Small Caesar Salad[more info]2001501640204209217
Small Greek Salad[more info]410330393.50583016234
Small Mediterranean Salad[more info]600430504.505580355107
Tomato Basil Soup[more info]1507083.5015940193114

Kid's Drinks

Bottled Water[more info]000000250000
Coke[more info]1600000040400400
Coke Zero[more info]000000401000
Diet Coke[more info]000000500000
Dr Pepper[more info]1500000060400380
Lemonade[more info]1600000095380380
Mountain Berry Blast Powerade[more info]8000000150290200
Mr. Pibb[more info]150000003538000
Root Beer[more info]1800000055440440
Sparkling Water[more info]000000300000
Sprite[more info]1500000070390370
Sweet Tea[more info]120000000310300
Unsweet Tea[more info]00000001000

Desserts

Baklava[more info]35012014320160521214
Chocolate Chip Cookies[more info]320140168020240461304
Dark Chocolate Cake[more info]45017020501574070314
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookies[more info]280120147020210360244

Breakfast

Bacon, Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]820420511607951,890502448
Breakfast Potatoes[more info]180901010038022222
Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]710350431307751,500502440
Greek Parfait[more info]1405063.50204019<1155
Mediterranean Gyro[more info]70035042703851,690624627
Spicy Bacon, Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]890540631604401,700502435
Spicy Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]780470551304151,320492427

Extra Meats

Side of Beef[more info]330170194.5011035020037
Side of Beef Kebob, 1 Piece[more info]1306072.504518010015
Side of Beef Kebob, 2 Piece[more info]25012014509036020029
Side of Chicken[more info]2506071.5012019020044
Side of Chicken Kebob, 1 Piece[more info]1404551.506020010021
Side of Chicken Kebob, 2 Piece[more info]28090113.5012540020043
Side of Chicken Roll-Up[more info]2206072.5035620241215
Side of Chicken Salad[more info]38026028509532010<127
Side of Lamb[more info]380180206014519010047
Side of Pork[more info]56033037801651803<1051
Side of Salmon[more info]530340389013540041043
Side of Shrimp[more info]29019021802101,10051020
Side of Shrimp Kebob, 1 Piece[more info]11060740905705129
Side of Shrimp Kebob, 2 Piece[more info]23011013801851,130102418
Side of Turkey[more info]220100110.50601,19060422

Extra Sauces & Add-Ons

Side of Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]27024028200708040
Side of Basil Pesto[more info]2101802130538031<16
Side of Basil Pesto Aioli[more info]250240274.50202702<103
Side of Caesar Dressing[more info]2402302550253701003
Side of Feta[more info]8045530204601006
Side of Garbanzo Beans[more info]80303.50001159323
Side of Greek Dressing[more info]300290342.5001901000
Side of Horseradish Sauce[more info]210200224020390<10<10
Side of Hummus[more info]1106070.5003009323
Side of Mayo[more info]3003003360301700000
Side of Olives[more info]706081006000000
Side of Parmesan[more info]1106074.5020390<10010
Side of Pecans[more info]180160181.500062<11
Side of Pepperoncini[more info]0000004502<1<10
Side of Pimento Cheese[more info]2502202480453302006
Side of Roasted Red Peppers[more info]10000002103020
Side of Salsa[more info]15000004203<12<1
Side of Skordalia[more info]1106080.50030010002
Side of Tartar Sauce[more info]150150173015450<1000
Side of Taziki Dip[more info]40202.51.50102102012
Side of Tomato Chutney[more info]240220244.50203206050

Family Feasts - Protein & Veggie Options

Beef for 4[more info]1,34068077181.54301,410811148
Beef for 6[more info]2,0101,0201162726452,1201222222
Beef for 8[more info]2,6701,3601553638602,8301623296
Beef Kebob for 4[more info]1,010490552013701,440912117
Beef Kebob for 6[more info]1,51073082301.55552,1601323176
Beef Kebob for 8[more info]2,0209701094027402,8801833235
Chicken Kebob for 4[more info]1,130380431304951,610922172
Chicken Kebob for 6[more info]1,700570642007452,4101423258
Chicken Kebob for 8[more info]2,270750852709953,2201834343
Family Pasta Pack for 6[more info]2,4701,1501331402253,2902042225122
Grilled Chicken for 4[more info]1,01024027604807606<12176
Grilled Chicken for 6[more info]1,52037041907251,1509<13264
Grilled Chicken for 8[more info]2,030490551309651,5301214352
Lamb for 4[more info]1,52072081240580450000188
Lamb for 6[more info]2,2801,080122350865670000282
Lamb for 8[more info]3,0401,4301624701,155900000376
Pork for 4[more info]2,2301,3201503316607401332203
Pork for 6[more info]3,3401,980225491.59901,1101942305
Pork for 8[more info]4,4502,640299651.51,3201,4802563406
Salmon for 4[more info]2,1201,3501523605451,6001652172
Salmon for 6[more info]3,1802,0302285308202,4002472257
Salmon for 8[more info]4,2402,7003047101,0953,2003193343
Shrimp for 4[more info]1,150750863308404,400215279
Shrimp for 6[more info]1,7201,1201295001,2606,6003172118
Shrimp for 8[more info]2,2901,5001716701,6758,8004293158
Shrimp Kebob for 4[more info]910460523107354,5304181471
Shrimp Kebob for 6[more info]1,370690784701,1056,790611321106
Shrimp Kebob for 8[more info]1,8209201046201,4759,060821728142
Veggie Feast for 4[more info]310130161.5001,130429168
Veggie Feast for 6[more info]460200232001,69064132412
Veggie Feast for 8[more info]610270313002,25085173216

Family Feasts - Salad Options

Caesar Salad for 4[more info]330130156025940327422
Caesar Salad for 6[more info]4701802070301,370537428
Caesar Salad for 8[more info]66027029130501,8906514844
Greek Salad for 4[more info]3201702070302,3802491016
Greek Salad for 6[more info]47024030100453,75035111522
Greek Salad for 8[more info]65033040140654,76048192032
Mediterranean Salad for 4[more info]6904104680301,78055141624
Mediterranean Salad for 6[more info]1,01061068120452,64078192234
Mediterranean Salad for 8[more info]1,38081092170653,550110293148

Family Feasts - Dressing Options

Balsamic Vinaigrette for 4[more info]1,090970113800270300160
Balsamic Vinaigrette for 6[more info]2,9002,580301210073081<143<1
Balsamic Vinaigrette for 8[more info]2,9002,580301210073081<143<1
Caesar Dressing for 4[more info]73069076160801,1003018
Caesar Dressing for 6[more info]1,9601,8302024302152,93090322
Caesar Dressing for 8[more info]1,9601,8302024302152,93090322
Greek Dressing for 4[more info]8908801027005803000
Greek Dressing for 6[more info]2,3702,34027320001,5409<10<1
Greek Dressing for 8[more info]2,3702,34027320001,5409<10<1

Family Feasts - Pita Options

Baked & Soft Pita for 4[more info]450202.5000520950514
Baked & Soft Pita for 6[more info]820303.50008901740825
Baked & Soft Pita for 8[more info]910404.50001,0301900927
Baked Pita for 4[more info]330404.500055064039
Baked Pita for 6[more info]5006070.500830960514
Baked Pita for 8[more info]6608090.5001,110128<1618
Soft Pita for 4[more info]580000004801260618
Soft Pita for 6[more info]860000007201890927
Soft Pita for 8[more info]1,1500000096025201236

Family Feasts - Add-Ons & Side Options

Grilled Veggies for 4[more info]310130161.5001,130429168
Grilled Veggies for 6[more info]460200232001,69064132412
Grilled Veggies for 8[more info]610270313002,25085173216
Potatoes for 4[more info]770380443.5001,330919411
Potatoes for 6[more info]1,150570665002,00013714716
Potatoes for 8[more info]1,530760887002,66018318922
Quinoa for 4[more info]5307080001,410919219
Quinoa for 6[more info]790100110002,12013614228
Quinoa for 8[more info]1,060140150002,82018118337
Rice for 4[more info]850350402501006801122213
Rice for 6[more info]1,270520593701501,0201673319
Rice for 8[more info]1,690700794902051,3602234525

Family Feasts - Sauce Options

Horseradish Sauce for 4[more info]83081090160801,5803032
Horseradish Sauce for 6[more info]2,2102,1702394302154,2108175
Horseradish Sauce for 8[more info]2,2102,1702394302154,2108175
Skordalia for 4[more info]430260302.5001,21038228
Skordalia for 6[more info]1,160690807003,2201025522
Skordalia for 8[more info]1,160690807003,2201025522
Taziki Sauce for 4[more info]160901060358609149
Taziki Sauce for 6[more info]42024026161902,2902541123
Taziki Sauce for 8[more info]42024026161902,2902541123
Tomato Chutney for 4[more info]96087096170851,26023018<1
Tomato Chutney for 6[more info]2,5702,3302564702353,360620482
Tomato Chutney for 8[more info]2,5702,3302564702353,360620482

Catering - Party Dips

Party Dips include 20 baked pita chips per pint.

Chicken Salad, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]2,1801,0201142003402,540165210119
Chicken Salad, 2 Pints (Catering)[more info]4,3602,0502274006855,080331419239
Hummus, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]1,710610706003,780234222149
Hummus, 2 Pints (Catering)[more info]3,4101,21014011007,570468434198
Pimento Cheese, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]2,7401,7601956203453,9401722972
Pimento Cheese, 2 Pints (Catering)[more info]5,4803,51038912406907,870345318144
Taziki Dip, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]1,25034038171903,67018651946
Taziki Dip, 2 Pints (Catering)[more info]2,490670763421807,34037193892
Whipped Feta, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]2,6801,7101907603905,41018311474
Whipped Feta, 2 Pints (Catering)[more info]5,3603,410379151078010,830366328147

Catering - Soups & Salads

Salads include dressing and baked pita chips.

Greek Lemon Chicken Soup, Quart (Catering)[more info]86034038902003,9606141072
Greek Salad, Large (Catering)[more info]7,3505,46063971016016,3003754182107
Greek Salad, Medium (Catering)[more info]6,7505,27061763012013,080296316282
Greek Salad, Small (Catering)[more info]3,7802,740321360808,320207204256
Mediterranean Salad, Large (Catering)[more info]11,0608,05092992016012,54065669178145
Mediterranean Salad, Medium (Catering)[more info]10,4107,8609088501209,86056358157116
Mediterranean Salad, Small (Catering)[more info]5,6404,040466460806,440348359075

Catering - Gyro Bar

Gyro Bar includes pita and protein for a 1 person serving.

Beef Gyro (Catering)[more info]540210244.5085660442238
Chicken Gyro (Catering)[more info]460110122.5095670442243
Veggie Gyro (Catering)[more info]370140161.50093052459

Catering - Feasts

Feasts include protein only and shown for a 1 person serving.

Beef Feast (Catering)[more info]330170194.5011035020037
Beef Kebob Feast (Catering)[more info]25012014509036020029
Chicken Feast (Catering)[more info]2506071.5012019020044
Chicken Kebob Feast (Catering)[more info]28090113.5012540020043
Chicken Roll-Up Feast (Catering)[more info]55014016601101,330513448
Lamb Feast (Catering)[more info]380180206014519010047
Pork Feast (Catering)[more info]56033037801651803<1051
Salmon Feast (Catering)[more info]530340389013540041043
Shrimp Feast (Catering)[more info]29019021802101,10051020

Catering - Feast Salads

Feast salads shown for a 1 person serving.

Greek Salad (Catering)[more info]410330393.50583016234
Mediterranean Salad (Catering)[more info]65049057505560344116

Catering - Signature Pastas

Signature Pasta, Large (Catering)[more info]12,8906,7707868901,03513,78099258133521
Signature Pasta, Medium (Catering)[more info]10,6505,76066873077510,95081444113398
Signature Pasta, Small (Catering)[more info]8,0004,6905455505157,4305572989264

Catering - Boxed Lunches

Boxed Lunches (except for signature pasta and veggie feast) include chocolate chip cookie. Deli selections and gyros also include chips. For choice of side nutrition information, refer to "Catering - Boxed Lunch Sides".

Basil Pesto Gyro, Boxed Lunch[more info]950410461101151,3208651953
Beef Sandwich, Boxed Lunch[more info]1,190690781901351,3008132047
Chicken Gyro, Boxed Lunch[more info]84030033901151,1508752150
Chicken Roll-Up, Boxed Lunch[more info]880310341201202,0109252252
Chicken Salad Sandwich, Boxed Lunch[more info]95046051120951,0108452239
Chicken Sandwich, Boxed Lunch[more info]840290331001401,1007931959
Greek Salad, Boxed Lunch[more info]5403504080201,1104452110
Mediterranean Salad, Boxed Lunch[more info]97066076110201,0607183013
Signature Pasta, Boxed Lunch[more info]1,30065076801201,27010161259
Veggie Feast, Boxed Lunch[more info]38024028110451,53030699
Veggie Gyro, Boxed Lunch[more info]97055062130351,6009362218
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookies[more info]1406073.5010105180122

Catering - Boxed Lunch Sides

Side of Basmati Rice[more info]21090106025170280<13
Side of Fresh-Cut Fruit[more info]50000001014<112<1
Side of Grilled Veggies[more info]1107090.5004109231
Side of Pasta[more info]260130151.50<533027216
Side of Potato[more info]190901110033023213
Side of Tomato Cucumber Salad[more info]60303.50.50<55505<122
Side of Veggie Cous Cous[more info]18080910<564022123

Catering - Sides

10 Slices Baked Pita & 20 Pieces Soft Pita[more info]1,1305060001,29023801134
Cous Cous, Large (Catering)[more info]4,4902,0202353105516,270552374289
Cous Cous, Medium (Catering)[more info]3,3701,5201762304012,200414283267
Cous Cous, Small (Catering)[more info]2,2501,010117160258,130276182144
Fresh-Cut Fruit, Large (Catering)[more info]1,5504561002803972233224
Fresh-Cut Fruit, Medium (Catering)[more info]1,1603541002102981624918
Fresh-Cut Fruit, Small (Catering)[more info]7802530.5001401991116612
Gluten-Free Veggies, 1 Pint (Catering)[more info]1801520003003812137
Gluten-Free Veggies, 2 Pint (Catering)[more info]36030410059075252515
Grilled Veggie, Large (Catering)[more info]1,370550647009,910211367031
Grilled Veggie, Medium (Catering)[more info]1,180530636007,580166285524
Grilled Veggie, Small (Catering)[more info]1,000520615005,250121214118
Pasta Salad, Large (Catering)[more info]7,1003,54041149012010,1107084032177
Pasta Salad, Medium (Catering)[more info]5,2802,630305350807,3405313024130
Pasta Salad, Small (Catering)[more info]3,4701,720200210404,570353201682
Potatoes, Large (Catering)[more info]5,5202,73031824009,580658653278
Potatoes, Medium (Catering)[more info]4,1402,05023918007,190493492459
Potatoes, Small (Catering)[more info]2,7601,36015912004,790329321639
Quinoa, Large (Catering)[more info]4,230730811619012,4606797022158
Quinoa, Medium (Catering)[more info]3,28060067161909,9205165320125
Quinoa, Small (Catering)[more info]2,32048054161907,370352371791
Rice, Large (Catering)[more info]6,1002,51028517707304,920804141791
Rice, Medium (Catering)[more info]4,5701,88021413305503,690604101268
Rice, Small (Catering)[more info]3,0501,2501438903652,4604027845
Soft Pita, 40 Pieces[more info]1,650200231.5002,77032111545
Tinos Salad, Large (Catering)[more info]3,1001,76020649121023,9802685013196
Tinos Salad, Medium (Catering)[more info]2,2901,27014839117018,320203399975
Tinos Salad, Small (Catering)[more info]1,68095011129113012,650145277153
Tomato Cucumber Salad, Large (Catering)[more info]1,8001,01011626012016,980150176261
Tomato Cucumber Salad, Medium (Catering)[more info]1,310730841808012,490112134742
Tomato Cucumber Salad, Small (Catering)[more info]82046053100408,0007493124

Catering - Sauces

Sauces shown for a 1 person serving.

Basil Pesto Sauce (Catering)[more info]28024028401050042<18
Horseradish Sauce (Catering)[more info]28027030502553010<1<1
Salsa (Catering)[more info]20000005604<12<1
Taziki Sauce (Catering)[more info]50303.520102903013
Tomato Chutney (Catering)[more info]3202903260304208060

Catering - Drinks

Lemonade, Gallon[more info]1,830202.50001,0504923940310
Sweet Tea, Gallon[more info]1,28000000033103190
Unsweet Tea, Gallon[more info]4000000011000
Water, Gallon[more info]0000001500000

Catering - Desserts

Baklava[more info]35012014320160521214
Baklava, Half Slice[more info]1806071.5108026<1112
Chocolate Chip Cookies[more info]160708401012023<1152
Chocolate Chip Cookies, Dozen[more info]1,920860964801201,440276618024
Dark Chocolate Cake, Whole[more info]5,4502,1002366301958,820843391654
Macadamia White Chocolate Cookies, Dozen[more info]1,680720844201201,260216014424
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookies[more info]1406073.5010105180122

Catering - Breakfast

Breakfast shown for a 1 person serving.

Bacon, Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]820420511607951,890502448
Breakfast Potatoes[more info]180901010038022222
Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]710350431307751,500502440
Greek Parfait[more info]1405063.50204019<1155
Mediterranean Gyro[more info]70035042703851,690624627
Spicy Bacon, Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]890540631604401,700502435
Spicy Egg & Cheese Roll-Ups[more info]780470551304151,320492427

Pints

Pint of Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]2,9002,580301210073081<143<1
Pint of Chicken Salad[more info]1,3509201021903401,16051297
Pint of Fresh-Cut Fruit[more info]19050.500035503423
Pint of Greek Dressing[more info]2,3702,34027320001,5409<10<1
Pint of Hummus[more info]880510585002,40074211326
Pint of Pasta Salad[more info]850420494.5051,030885419
Pint of Pimento Cheese[more info]1,9101,6601836103452,55012<1149
Pint of Salsa[more info]140510004,450367197
Pint of Taziki[more info]42024026161902,2902541123
Pint of Tomato Chutney[more info]2,5702,3302564702353,360620482
Pint of Tomato Cucumber Salad[more info]190100121.5051,88018284
Pint of Whipped Feta[more info]1,8501,6101787503904,03022<1751

Disclaimer

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.