Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Taco Bell UK

Sort by Energy (kj)Sort by Energy (kcal)Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Carbohydrate (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Fibre (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)Sort by Salt (grams)

Featured

Chalupa Supreme - Beef[more info]1643393236.9333.41.7151.4
Chalupa Supreme - Black Bean[more info]1482354205.3343.25.39.71.2
Chalupa Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]1579377205.4333.62171.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch[more info]2193524309.7423.82.9222.1
Crispy Chicken Strips (2)[more info]87020891.216<0.50.7161.6
Crispy Chicken Strips (3) with Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]1677401226.1272.11.3262.8
Crispy Chicken Strips (5) with Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]2547609317.3432.52.1424.3

Favourites

Baby Quesadilla[more info]7841878.13.2181.50.8100.91
Crunchwrap Supreme - Beef[more info]22705422510644.53172
Crunchwrap Supreme - Black Beans[more info]2110504228.5644.26.6121.7
Crunchwrap Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]2206527228.7644.63.3192
Quesadilla - Beef[more info]22385352913423.61.6262.4
Quesadilla - Black Beans[more info]20774972612433.35.2212.1
Quesadilla - Cheese[more info]19624692512403.31.5191.9
Quesadilla - Double Beef[more info]25136013315443.81.7323
Quesadilla - Double Black Beans[more info]21935242612453.48.9232.4
Quesadilla - Double Grilled Chicken[more info]23855702712444.12.3373
Quesadilla - Grilled Chicken[more info]21745192612423.71.9282.4

Burritos

7-Layer Burrito[more info]1954467176.861310152.6
Crispy Chicken Burrito[more info]2365565264.4596.62.9252.7
Double Cheesy Black Bean Burrito[more info]1639392134.6572.36.3112.2
Volcano Burrito - Beef[more info]2777664378.7673.73.4173
Volcano Burrito - Black Beans[more info]2617626337.1683.47122.7
Volcano Burrito - Grilled Chicken[more info]2713649347.2673.83.8203

Tacos

Cheesy Double Decker Taco - Beef[more info]1288308165.9292.12.1131.3
Cheesy Double Decker Taco - Black Beans[more info]1127269124.3301.85.77.80.98
Cheesy Double Decker Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]1224292134.4302.22.4151.3
Crunchy Taco - Beef[more info]7161719.43.4120.81.49.50.69
Crunchy Taco - Black Beans[more info]5561336.21.7120.654.70.42
Crunchy Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]6521566.51.91211.7120.71
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]900215136.1131.71.6100.71
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]740177104.5141.55.25.20.44
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]836200114.7131.81.9120.73
Soft Taco - Beef[more info]7761857.63.4180.90.9111
Soft Taco - Black Beans[more info]6161474.41.7190.74.56.10.77
Soft Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]7121704.71.9181.11.2131.1
Soft Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]960229126.1201.81111.1
Soft Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]7991918.44.5201.64.66.60.78
Soft Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]8962148.84.6201.91.3141.1

Shareables

Fries Bell Grande[more info]401095948141194.612213.2
Fries Supreme[more info]23285563010623.36.3152
Nachos Bell Grande[more info]28076714013664.68.7162.3

Cravings Value Menu

Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito[more info]1635391155502.32.3141.7
Cheesy Roll Up[more info]8011919.95.516<0.50.68.90.83
Churros[more info]6321516.10.62342.51.90.64
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco[more info]1288308173261.71.2131.5
Spicy Chicken Baby Burrito[more info]128630793.8411.91.8151.8

Sides & Extras

Black Beans[more info]346831.30.26.5<0.5115.80.86
Guacamole[more info]962320.31.3<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Jalapeños[more info]92<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]373898.64.43.41.6<0.51.30.42
Nacho Chips (Large)[more info]1394333161.5460.93.64.30.72
Nacho Chips (Regular)[more info]8362009.50.9280.52.22.60.43
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1767422245.9502.53.95.61.1
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1209289185.3312.12.43.90.85
Seasoned Fries (Large)[more info]1496358141.4550.55.85.90.99
Seasoned Fries (Regular)[more info]109226110140<0.54.24.30.73
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1869447225.7592.167.21.4
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1465350195.44424.55.61.1
Seasoned Rice[more info]6691603.10.4310.82.231.6
Sour Cream[more info]3518485.520.9<0.50.90.03

Add-Ons

Extra Black Beans[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Extra Grilled Chicken[more info]212510.80.21.9<0.5<0.59.10.57
Extra Seasoned Beef[more info]276663.61.71.6<0.5<0.56.80.55
Fire Sauce[more info]1020.6<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Heinz Light Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]126302.50.20.7<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
Heinz Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]249606.50.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.1
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sachet[more info]4210<0.5<0.12.21.9<0.510.2
Mild Sauce[more info]4912<0.5<0.12.60.5<0.5<0.50.1

Desserts

Churros[more info]6321516.10.62342.51.90.64
Churros (2) with Caramel Sauce[more info]10162438.21.941162.52.30.9
Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce[more info]2664637224.5106367.66.52.4
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Grande Cinnamon Twists[more info]3595859393.5119322.58.43.9

Drinks

7Up Free (1.5L Bottle)[more info]12630<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.59
7Up Free (500ml Bottle)[more info]4210<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
7Up Free (Can)[more info]287<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
7Up Free (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.58
7Up Free (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.42
Bottled Water[more info]00<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Diet Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]389<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Diet Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]174<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.26
Diet Pepsi (Can)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.16
Diet Pepsi (Large)[more info]164<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.43
Diet Pepsi (Regular)[more info]123<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.31
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Large)[more info]517124<0.5<0.13029<0.51.60.19
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Regular)[more info]37690<0.5<0.12221<0.51.20.14
Mountain Dew Citrus Sugar Free (Bottle)[more info]215<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.05
Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]2573615<0.5<0.1165165<0.5<0.50.15
Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]920220<0.5<0.15656<0.5<0.50.02
Pepsi (Can)[more info]566135<0.5<0.13636<0.5<0.50.03
Pepsi Max (1.5L Bottle)[more info]256<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (500ml Bottle)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Can)[more info]61<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Large)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max (Regular)[more info]102<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Pepsi Max Cherry (Large)[more info]195<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max Cherry (Regular)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Large)[more info]35485<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.85
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Regular)[more info]17843<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.43
Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple and Blackcurrant (200ml)[more info]338<0.5<0.11.61.6<0.5<0.50.06
Sol Beer (330ml)[more info]552132<0.5<0.112<0.5<0.5<0.50.03
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Large)[more info]10926<0.5<0.13.33.3<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]7919<0.5<0.12.42.4<0.5<0.50.51
Tango Orange (1.5L Bottle)[more info]1192285<0.5<0.16363<0.5<0.50.9
Tango Orange (500ml Bottle)[more info]40296<0.5<0.12121<0.5<0.50.3
Tango Orange (Can)[more info]26263<0.5<0.11414<0.5<0.50.2
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Large)[more info]277<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]205<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.51

Single Portions

3 Cheese Blend, Single Portion[more info]1042521.3<0.5<0.5<0.51.60.12
Black Beans, Single Portion[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Cali Ranch Sauce, Single Portion[more info]353848.70.81.20.9<0.5<0.50.25
Cheddar Cheese, Single Portion[more info]108262.11.3<0.5<0.5<0.51.60.13
Creamy Jalapeno Sauce, Single Portion[more info]235565.10.52.22.2<0.5<0.50.09
Crushed Nacho Chips, Single Portion[more info]279673.20.39.3<0.50.70.90.14
Jalapenos, Single Portion[more info]41<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.37
Lava Sauce, Single Portion[more info]355858.90.810.7<0.5<0.50.28
Lettuce, Single Portion[more info]62<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Nacho Cheese Sauce, Single Portion[more info]186454.32.21.70.8<0.50.70.21
Seasoned Rice, Single Portion[more info]334801.50.216<0.51.11.50.78
Sour Cream, Single Portion[more info]1764242.81<0.5<0.5<0.50.01
Tomatoes, Single Portion[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01

Meals

Beefy Nacho Burrito Bundle[more info]
Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco and Regular Seasoned Fries
3443823349.41023.67.9283.1
Chalupa Cravings Box - Beef[more info]
Seasoned Beef Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
41809995112109118.1313.8
Chalupa Cravings Box - Black Beans[more info]
Black Bean Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
401796048101101112263.6
Chalupa Cravings Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Grilled Chicken Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
41139834811109128.4333.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4799114760151217.79.6364.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4389104956151067.78353.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4473106954121237.317263.7
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
406397150121087.315243.4
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4665111554121218.110404.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4255101750121068.18.6393.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
5067121170201169.77.7364.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
450610776419979.36.2343.9
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4740113364171189.315253.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
41809995816998.913243.5
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
493311796417116108.3404.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
437210455816979.76.8383.9
Cravings Meal for 1[more info]
1 Speciality (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max. * A Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
5611134165151602112345.6
Cravings Meal for 2[more info]
Two Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Two Crunchy Beef Tacos, Two Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Two Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Two Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
1135527141473629426196811.1
Cravings Meal for 2 (Per Portion)[more info]
One Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), One Crunchy Beef Taco, One Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and One Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *One Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
567813577318147139.7345.6
Cravings Meal for 3[more info]
Three Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Three Crunchy Beef Tacos, Three Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Three Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Three Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
17033407122055441382910116.7
Cravings Meal for 3 (Per Portion)[more info]
1 Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and One Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
567813577318147139.7345.6
Cravings Meal for 4[more info]
Four Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Four Crunchy Beef Tacos, Two Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Two Seasoned Regular Nachos with Nacho Cheese Sauce. Two Portions of Churros and Two Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Four Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
22025526428872560473913221.5
Cravings Meal for 4 (Per Portion)[more info]
1 Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, 0.5 Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and 0.5 Seasoned Regular Nachos with Nacho Cheese Sauce, 0.5 Portion of Churros and 0.5 Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
567813577318147139.7345.6
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3874926405.91147.59.1314
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3464828365.5997.57.5303.7
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
414299050101099.57.2314.1
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
3582856449.8909.15.7293.8
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
377890339111195.49.2233.3
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
336880535111045.47.6223
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
361986536101195.113183
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3209767329.61045.111172.7
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
371588836101195.59.5253.3
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3305790329.81045.57.9243
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
404696749161147.47.3233.4
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
348583343159575.8213.1
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
388792946141147.111183.1
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
33267954014956.79.4162.8
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
398395246151147.57.6253.4
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
34238184014957.16.1233.1
Dip Cravings[more info]
Sour Cream, Nacho Cheese Sauce, Jalapenos and Guacamole
82819819107.13.31.631.4
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Beef[more info]
Double Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5347127861211372210495.6
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Black Beans[more info]
Double Black Bean Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5025120154181382117405
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Double Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5217124755181372211545.6
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
37498964314974.57.8323.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
33397983914824.56.2313.4
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
35908584013984.211273.4
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
31807603613834.29.8263.1
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
34738303913954.27.7253.2
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
30637323513804.26.1242.9
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
36828804013974.68.1343.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
32727823613824.66.5333.4
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
40179605319926.55.9323.8
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
34568264718736.14.4303.5
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
38589225018936.29.5273.5
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
32977884417745.88253.2
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
37408944918906.25.8253.3
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
31807604317715.84.3233
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
39509445018926.66.2343.8
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
33898104417736.24.7323.5
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Beef Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Beef Tacos
21465132810362.44.2292.1
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Black Beans Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Black Bean Tacos
1669399195.1361.815141.3
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Chicken Tacos
1958468205.73635.1362.1
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Soft Beef Tacos[more info]
3 Soft Beef Tacos
23225552310542.72.7333
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Soft Black Beans Tacos[more info]
3 Soft Black Bean Tacos
1845441135.1572.114182.3
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Soft Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
3 Soft Grilled Chicken Tacos
2134510145.7543.33.6393.3
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Beef Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Beef Tacos
85862052113411449.6171148.3
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Black Beans Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Black Bean Tacos
6678159674201447.260565
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos
78321872782314412201448.5
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Soft Beef Tacos[more info]
12 Soft Beef Tacos
928822209141216111113212
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Soft Black Beans Tacos[more info]
12 Soft Black Bean Tacos
7381176453202288.454739.2
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Soft Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
12 Soft Grilled Chicken Tacos
853520405623216131415613.2
Tacos and Baby Burrito Cravings Pack[more info]
4 Crunchy Beef Tacos. 2 Spicy Chicken Baby Burritos and 2 Beefy Nacho Baby Burritos.
8703208086312301214969.8
Tacos and Baby Burrito Cravings Pack (Per Portion)[more info]
Crunchy Beef Taco, 0.5 Spicy Chicken Baby Burrito, and 0.5 Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito.
2176520217.8582.93.5242.4
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Beef Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Beef Taco
12683039.83.5241.21.89.90.72
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Black Bean Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Black Bean Taco
11092656.61.82415.45.10.45
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco
12052886.92241.42.1120.74
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Black Bean Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Black Bean Taco
5651356.61.81215.45.10.65
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Crunchy Beef Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Beef Taco
7241739.83.5121.21.89.90.92
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Grilled Chicken Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco
6611586.92121.42.1120.94
The Crunchmas Box - Beef[more info]
The Crunchmas Box; Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros and a Regular Pepsi Max
4715112751151391012334.3
The Crunchmas Box - Black Bean[more info]
The Crunchmas Box; Black Bean Crunchwrap, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros and a Regular Pepsi Max
4556108948141399.915284
The Crunchmas Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
The Crunchmas Box; Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros and a Regular Pepsi Max
4653111248141391012354.3
The Fill up Box - Beef[more info]
Cheesy Double Decker Taco Seasoned Beef, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
38249144411105108.5293.7
The Fill up Box - Black Beans[more info]
Cheesy Double Decker Taco Black Beans, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
3661875409.51069.812243.4
The Fill up Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Cheesy Double Decker Taco Grilled Chicken, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
3757898419.6106108.8313.7
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
33107914014814.39.4262.7
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
29006933613664.37.8252.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
29927153410833.917172.2
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
25826173010683.915151.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
31847613611814.510302.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
27746633210664.58.4292.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
35778555018766.37.5262.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
30177214418575.96242.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
32597794415785.915162.3
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
26996453814595.513152
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
34528254615766.58.1302.9
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
28916914015576.16.6282.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
34278193814954.58.2283.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
30177213413804.56.6273.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
31097433110954.115202.9
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
26996452710804.114182.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
33017893211954.78.8343.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
28916912810804.77.2333.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
36948834818906.56.3283.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
31347494218716.14.8263.3
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Tacos Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
33768074115906.114193
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
28166733514715.712182.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
35698534215906.76.9343.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
30087193615716.35.4323.3
Volcano Burrito Box - Beef[more info]
Beef Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5611134165151602112345.6
Volcano Burrito Box - Black Beans[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5452130361131612116295.3
Volcano Burrito Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5548132662141602212375.6
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4289102551101224.69.6234.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3879927479.81074.68224
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4130987478.61234.313184
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3720889438.21084.312173.7
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
42261010488.71224.710264.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3816912448.31074.78.4254
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4556108961151176.67.7234.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
39969555514986.26.2214.1
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4397105157131186.311184.1
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
38379175112995.99.8163.8
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4494107458131176.78.1264.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
39339405213986.36.6244.1

Disclaimer

Like most restaurants, we prepare and serve products containing eggs, milk, soybeans, cereals or other allergens as identified by the Food Standards Agency which can be found here https://www.food.gov.uk/safety-hygiene/food-allergy-and-intolerance. The Allergen Info on this site is based on standard product formulations and is current as of the last update. While a particular ingredient may not contain these allergens, our products may be prepared on the same equipment and in the same kitchen area as those that do. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with allergens will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for a person's sensitivity or allergy to any food item provided in our restaurants.

Soybean oil is not listed as an allergen. According to the Food Standards Agency [https://www.food.gov.uk/sites/default/files/media/document/food-allergen-labelling-technical-guidance.pdf], fully refined soybean oil and fat are exempt from labeling. If you have any concerns about consuming soybean oil, please consult with your healthcare professional.

Vegetarian food items at Taco Bell® are defined as lacto-ovo vegetarian, allowing the consumption of dairy and eggs but do not contain any animal byproducts. Please note that in some restaurants we use the same frying oil to prepare menu items that may or may not contain meat. All vegetarian ingredients are handled by our employees in common with meat ingredients, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian diets. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with meat products will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for such cross contact.

Taco Bell® does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its food. Some Taco Bell® items are made without gluten containing ingredients but are prepared in common kitchen areas, including common fryer oil, risking gluten exposure. Taco Bell® does not recommend products for customers with celiac disease. Customers with gluten sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering.

If you have a food allergy, please consult with your healthcare professional about which Taco Bell® products are right for you. We recommend checking the ingredient and allergen section of this website frequently as our menu and/or certain ingredients may change. If you have any questions regarding allergens in our restaurants, please contact us at https://customers.tacobelluk.co.uk/contact-us.php.