Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Taco Bell UK

Sort by Energy (kj)Sort by Energy (kcal)Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Carbohydrate (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)Sort by Salt (grams)

Featured

Chalupa Supreme - Beef[more info]1643393236.9333.4151.4
Chalupa Supreme - Black Bean[more info]1482354205.3343.29.71.2
Chalupa Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]1579377205.4333.6171.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch[more info]2141512309.8423.7222.2

Favourites

Crunchwrap Supreme - Beef[more info]22925482712625.3172.1
Crunchwrap Supreme - Black Beans[more info]21325102311635121.8
Crunchwrap Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]22285332411625.4192.1
Quesadilla - Beef[more info]22775443015414262.4
Quesadilla - Black Beans[more info]21175062713423.8212.1
Quesadilla - Cheese[more info]20014782713403.8191.9
Quesadilla - Double Beef[more info]25526103416434.3323
Quesadilla - Double Black Beans[more info]22325332813443.8232.4
Quesadilla - Double Grilled Chicken[more info]24245792813444.6373
Quesadilla - Grilled Chicken[more info]22135292813424.2282.4

Burritos

7-Layer Burrito[more info]1993476188.3603.5152.6
Crispy Chicken Burrito[more info]2910696428.1507.2293
Double Cheesy Black Bean Burrito[more info]1678401146572.7112.2
Volcano Burrito - Beef[more info]28176733810674.1173
Volcano Burrito - Black Beans[more info]2656635358.5673.9122.7
Volcano Burrito - Grilled Chicken[more info]2753658358.7674.3203

Tacos

Crunchy Taco - Beef[more info]6641598.93.5110.79.40.77
Crunchy Taco - Black Beans[more info]5041205.71.9110.54.50.51
Crunchy Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]60014362110.9120.79
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]848203136.3121.69.90.79
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]6881649.74.6131.450.52
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]784187104.8131.8120.81
Soft Taco - Beef[more info]7931908.24.1181.4111
Soft Taco - Black Beans[more info]63315152.4191.16.10.76
Soft Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]7291745.42.6181.5131
Soft Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]977234126.8192.2121
Soft Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]81719595.22026.70.77
Soft Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]9132189.45.3202.4141.1

Shareables

Fries Bell Grande[more info]401095948141194.6213.2
Fries Supreme[more info]23285563010623.3152
Nachos Bell Grande[more info]28076714013664.6162.3

Cravings Value Menu

Beefy Nacho Griller[more info]1675400176.4502.7141.7
Cheesy Roll Up[more info]819196116.2160.990.81
Churros[more info]65315660.6246.42.30.53
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.31.70.78
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco[more info]1559373264.8212.2151.7
Spicy Chicken Griller[more info]1326317105.2402.4151.8

Sides & Extras

Black Beans[more info]346831.30.26.5<0.55.80.86
Guacamole[more info]962320.31.3<0.5<0.50.17
Jalapeños[more info]92<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]373898.64.43.41.61.30.42
Nacho Chips (Large)[more info]1394333161.5460.94.30.72
Nacho Chips (Regular)[more info]8362009.50.9280.52.60.43
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1767422245.9502.55.61.1
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1209289185.3312.13.90.85
Seasoned Fries (Large)[more info]1496358141.4550.55.90.99
Seasoned Fries (Regular)[more info]109226110140<0.54.30.73
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1869447225.7592.17.21.4
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1465350195.44425.61.1
Seasoned Rice[more info]6691603.10.4310.831.6
Sour Cream[more info]3518485.520.90.90.03

Add-Ons

Extra Black Beans[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.51.90.29
Extra Grilled Chicken[more info]212510.80.21.9<0.59.10.57
Extra Seasoned Beef[more info]276663.61.71.6<0.56.80.55
Fire Sauce[more info]1020.6<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Heinz Light Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]126302.50.20.7<0.5<0.50.2
Heinz Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]249606.50.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.1
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sachet[more info]4210<0.5<0.12.21.910.2
Mild Sauce[more info]4912<0.5<0.12.60.5<0.50.1

Desserts

Churros[more info]65315660.6246.42.30.53
Churros (2) with Dulce de Leche[more info]9292227.31.8352040.53
Churros (6) with Dulce de Leche[more info]2418578204.19146101.5
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.31.70.78
Grande Cinnamon Twists[more info]3595859393.5119328.43.9

Drinks

7Up Free (1.5L Bottle)[more info]12630<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.59
7Up Free (Can)[more info]287<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
7Up Free (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.58
7Up Free (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.42
Bottled Water[more info]00<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Diet Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]389<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Diet Pepsi (Can)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.16
Diet Pepsi (Large)[more info]164<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.43
Diet Pepsi (Regular)[more info]123<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.31
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Large)[more info]517124<0.5<0.130291.60.19
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Regular)[more info]37690<0.5<0.122211.20.14
Mountain Dew Citrus Sugar Free (Bottle)[more info]215<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.05
Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]2573615<0.5<0.1165165<0.50.15
Pepsi (Can)[more info]566135<0.5<0.13636<0.50.03
Pepsi Max (1.5L Bottle)[more info]256<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Can)[more info]61<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Large)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max (Regular)[more info]102<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Pepsi Max Cherry (Large)[more info]195<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max Cherry (Regular)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.09
Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple and Blackcurrant (200ml)[more info]338<0.5<0.11.61.6<0.50.06
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Large)[more info]10926<0.5<0.13.33.3<0.50.7
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]7919<0.5<0.12.42.4<0.50.51
Tango Orange (1.5L Bottle)[more info]1192285<0.5<0.16363<0.50.9
Tango Orange (Can)[more info]26263<0.5<0.11414<0.50.2
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Large)[more info]277<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]205<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.50.51

Disclaimer

Like most restaurants, we prepare and serve products containing eggs, milk, soybeans, cereals or other allergens as identified by the Food Standards Agency which can be found here https://www.food.gov.uk/safety-hygiene/food-allergy-and-intolerance. The Allergen Info on this site is based on standard product formulations and is current as of the last update. While a particular ingredient may not contain these allergens, our products may be prepared on the same equipment and in the same kitchen area as those that do. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with allergens will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for a person's sensitivity or allergy to any food item provided in our restaurants.

Soybean oil is not listed as an allergen. According to the Food Standards Agency [https://www.food.gov.uk/sites/default/files/media/document/food-allergen-labelling-technical-guidance.pdf], fully refined soybean oil and fat are exempt from labeling. If you have any concerns about consuming soybean oil, please consult with your healthcare professional.

Vegetarian food items at Taco Bell® are defined as lacto-ovo vegetarian, allowing the consumption of dairy and eggs but do not contain any animal byproducts. Please note that in some restaurants we use the same frying oil to prepare menu items that may or may not contain meat. All vegetarian ingredients are handled by our employees in common with meat ingredients, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian diets. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with meat products will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for such cross contact.

Taco Bell® does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its food. Some Taco Bell® items are made without gluten containing ingredients but are prepared in common kitchen areas, including common fryer oil, risking gluten exposure. Taco Bell® does not recommend products for customers with celiac disease. Customers with gluten sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering.

If you have a food allergy, please consult with your healthcare professional about which Taco Bell® products are right for you. We recommend checking the ingredient and allergen section of this website frequently as our menu and/or certain ingredients may change. If you have any questions regarding allergens in our restaurants, please contact us at https://customers.tacobelluk.co.uk/contact-us.php.