Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Taco Bell UK

Sort by Energy (kj)Sort by Energy (kcal)Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Carbohydrate (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Fibre (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)Sort by Salt (grams)

Featured

Chalupa Supreme - Beef[more info]1643393236.9333.41.7151.4
Chalupa Supreme - Black Bean[more info]1482354205.3343.25.39.71.2
Chalupa Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]1579377205.4333.62171.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch[more info]2193524309.7423.82.9222.1

Favourites

Crunchwrap Supreme - Beef[more info]23215552712635.83172
Crunchwrap Supreme - Black Beans[more info]21605162411635.56.6121.7
Crunchwrap Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]22575392411635.93.3192
Quesadilla - Beef[more info]227754430154142262.4
Quesadilla - Black Beans[more info]21175062713423.85.6212.1
Quesadilla - Cheese[more info]20014782713403.81.9191.9
Quesadilla - Double Beef[more info]25526103416434.32.1323
Quesadilla - Double Black Beans[more info]22325332813443.89.3232.4
Quesadilla - Double Grilled Chicken[more info]24245792813444.62.8373
Quesadilla - Grilled Chicken[more info]22135292813424.22.3282.4

Burritos

7-Layer Burrito[more info]1993476188.3603.511152.6
Crispy Chicken Burrito[more info]2910696428.1507.24.1293
Double Cheesy Black Bean Burrito[more info]1678401146572.76.7112.2
Volcano Burrito - Beef[more info]28176733810674.13.8173
Volcano Burrito - Black Beans[more info]2656635358.5673.97.5122.7
Volcano Burrito - Grilled Chicken[more info]2753658358.7674.34.2203

Tacos

Crunchy Taco - Beef[more info]7161719.43.4120.81.49.50.69
Crunchy Taco - Black Beans[more info]5561336.21.7120.654.70.42
Crunchy Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]6521566.51.91211.7120.71
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]900215136.1131.71.6100.71
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]740177104.5141.55.25.20.44
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]836200114.7131.81.9120.73
Soft Taco - Beef[more info]7931908.24.1181.40.9111
Soft Taco - Black Beans[more info]63315152.4191.14.56.10.76
Soft Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]7291745.42.6181.51.2131
Soft Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]977234126.8192.21121
Soft Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]81719595.22024.66.70.77
Soft Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]9132189.45.3202.41.3141.1

Shareables

Fries Bell Grande[more info]401095948141194.612213.2
Fries Supreme[more info]23285563010623.36.3152
Nachos Bell Grande[more info]28076714013664.68.7162.3

Cravings Value Menu

Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito[more info]1675400176.4502.72.7141.7
Cheesy Roll Up[more info]819196116.2160.90.690.81
Churros[more info]6231495.70.6236.11.32.20.5
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco[more info]1559373264.8212.21.6151.7
Spicy Chicken Baby Burrito[more info]1326317105.2402.42.2151.8

Sides & Extras

Black Beans[more info]346831.30.26.5<0.5115.80.86
Guacamole[more info]962320.31.3<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Jalapeños[more info]92<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]373898.64.43.41.6<0.51.30.42
Nacho Chips (Large)[more info]1394333161.5460.93.64.30.72
Nacho Chips (Regular)[more info]8362009.50.9280.52.22.60.43
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1767422245.9502.53.95.61.1
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1209289185.3312.12.43.90.85
Seasoned Fries (Large)[more info]1496358141.4550.55.85.90.99
Seasoned Fries (Regular)[more info]109226110140<0.54.24.30.73
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1869447225.7592.167.21.4
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1465350195.44424.55.61.1
Seasoned Rice[more info]6691603.10.4310.82.231.6
Sour Cream[more info]3518485.520.9<0.50.90.03

Add-Ons

Extra Black Beans[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Extra Grilled Chicken[more info]212510.80.21.9<0.5<0.59.10.57
Extra Seasoned Beef[more info]276663.61.71.6<0.5<0.56.80.55
Fire Sauce[more info]1020.6<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Heinz Light Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]126302.50.20.7<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
Heinz Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]249606.50.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.1
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sachet[more info]4210<0.5<0.12.21.9<0.510.2
Mild Sauce[more info]4912<0.5<0.12.60.5<0.5<0.50.1

Desserts

Churros[more info]6231495.70.6236.11.32.20.5
Churros (2) with Caramel Sauce[more info]10072417.81.941181.32.60.76
Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce[more info]2637630214.5104423.97.42
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Grande Cinnamon Twists[more info]3595859393.5119322.58.43.9

Drinks

7Up Free (1.5L Bottle)[more info]12630<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.59
7Up Free (500ml Bottle)[more info]4210<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
7Up Free (Can)[more info]287<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
7Up Free (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.58
7Up Free (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.42
Bottled Water[more info]00<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Diet Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]389<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Diet Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]174<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.26
Diet Pepsi (Can)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.16
Diet Pepsi (Large)[more info]164<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.43
Diet Pepsi (Regular)[more info]123<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.31
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Large)[more info]517124<0.5<0.13029<0.51.60.19
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Regular)[more info]37690<0.5<0.12221<0.51.20.14
Mountain Dew Citrus Sugar Free (Bottle)[more info]215<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.05
Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]2573615<0.5<0.1165165<0.5<0.50.15
Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]920220<0.5<0.15656<0.5<0.50.02
Pepsi (Can)[more info]566135<0.5<0.13636<0.5<0.50.03
Pepsi Max (1.5L Bottle)[more info]256<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (500ml Bottle)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Can)[more info]61<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Large)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max (Regular)[more info]102<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Pepsi Max Cherry (Large)[more info]195<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max Cherry (Regular)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.09
Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple and Blackcurrant (200ml)[more info]338<0.5<0.11.61.6<0.5<0.50.06
Sol Beer (330ml)[more info]552132<0.5<0.112<0.5<0.5<0.50.03
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Large)[more info]10926<0.5<0.13.33.3<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]7919<0.5<0.12.42.4<0.5<0.50.51
Tango Orange (1.5L Bottle)[more info]1192285<0.5<0.16363<0.5<0.50.9
Tango Orange (500ml Bottle)[more info]40296<0.5<0.12121<0.5<0.50.3
Tango Orange (Can)[more info]26263<0.5<0.11414<0.5<0.50.2
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Large)[more info]277<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]205<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.51

Single Portions

3 Cheese Blend, Single Portion[more info]1042521.3<0.5<0.5<0.51.60.12
Black Beans, Single Portion[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Cali Ranch Sauce, Single Portion[more info]353848.70.81.20.9<0.5<0.50.25
Cheddar Cheese, Single Portion[more info]108262.11.3<0.5<0.5<0.51.60.13
Creamy Jalapeno Sauce, Single Portion[more info]235565.10.52.22.2<0.5<0.50.09
Crushed Nacho Chips, Single Portion[more info]279673.20.39.3<0.50.70.90.14
Jalapenos, Single Portion[more info]41<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.37
Lava Sauce, Single Portion[more info]355858.90.810.7<0.5<0.50.28
Lettuce, Single Portion[more info]62<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Nacho Cheese Sauce, Single Portion[more info]186454.32.21.70.8<0.50.70.21
Seasoned Rice, Single Portion[more info]334801.50.216<0.51.11.50.78
Sour Cream, Single Portion[more info]1764242.81<0.5<0.5<0.50.01
Tomatoes, Single Portion[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01

Meals

Beefy Nacho Burrito Bundle[more info]
Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco and Regular Seasoned Fries
3481832361110248.3283.1
Chalupa Cravings Box - Beef[more info]
Seasoned Beef Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
41809995112109118.1313.8
Chalupa Cravings Box - Black Beans[more info]
Black Bean Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
401796048101101112263.6
Chalupa Cravings Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Grilled Chicken Chalupa Supreme, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, Cinnamon Twists and a Regular Pepsi Max
41139834811109128.4333.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4799114760151217.79.6364.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4389104956151067.78353.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4473106954121237.317263.7
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
406397150121087.315243.4
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4665111554121218.110404.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4255101750121068.18.6393.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
5067121170201169.77.7364.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
450610776419979.36.2343.9
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4740113364171189.315253.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
41809995816998.913243.5
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
493311796417116108.3404.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
437210455816979.76.8383.9
Classic Cravings Meal for 4[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Quesadillas, 2 Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap Supremes, 4 Soft Beef Tacos, 2 Seasoned Regular Fries with Cheese Sauce, 2 Seasoned Regular Nachos with Cheese Sauce, 2 Portions of Cinnamon Twists and 2 Portions of Churros
20276484624490526573116119.3
Classic Cravings Meal for 4 (Per Portion)[more info]
1/2 Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, 1/2 Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap Supreme, 1 Soft Beef Taco, 1/2 Portion Seasoned Regular Fries with Cheese Sauce, 1/2 Portion Seasoned Regular Nachos with Cheese Sauce, 1/2 Portion of Cinnamon Twists and 2 Portions of Churros
508412156123132147.9404.8
Classic Cravings Meal for 6[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Quesadillas, 2 Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap Supremes, 2 Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos, 6 Crunchy Beef Tacos, 2 Nachos Bell Grandes and 3 Portions of Cinnamon Twists.
267616396346119620604521825.9
Classic Cravings Meal for 6 (Per Portion)[more info]
1/3 Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, 1/3 Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap Supreme, 1/3 Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, 1 Crunchy Beef Taco, 1/3 Nachos Bell Grande and 1/2 Portion of Cinnamon Twists.
446010665820103107.5364.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
44221057569.61058.110354.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4012959529.2908.18.7344
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
469011216614100108.4354.4
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
41309876013819.76.9334.1
Crunchwrap Cravings Meal for 2[more info]
1 Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, 1 Soft Beef Taco, 1 Seasoned Regular Fries with Cheese Sauce and 1 Portion of Cinnamon Twists
105942532124442983018719.8
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3828915411311869.2233.3
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3418817371310367.6223
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
366987737111195.713183
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
325977933111045.711172.7
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
376690038111186.19.5253.3
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
335680234111036.17.9243
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4096979511811387.3233.4
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
35358454517947.65.8213.1
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
393794147161147.711183.1
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
33768074115957.39.4162.8
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
403396448161138.17.6253.4
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
34738304215947.76.1233.1
Crunhwrap Cravings Meal for 2 (Per Portion)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Crunchwraps, 2 Soft Beef Tacos, 2 Seasoned Regular Fries with Cheese Sauce and 2 Portions of Cinnamon Twists
529712666222149158.8354.9
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Beef[more info]
Double Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
537612856222136249.4495.4
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Black Beans[more info]
Double Black Bean Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5054120856191372417404.8
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Double Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5247125456191372410545.4
Quesadilla Cravings Meal for 6[more info]
6 Grilled Chicken Quesadillas, 8 Crunchy Beef Tacos, 3 Poritons of Cinnamon Twists
211635058267107420512624922.3
Quesadilla Cravings Meal for 6 (Per Portion)[more info]
1 Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, 1 1/3 Crunchy Beef Taco, 1/2 Poriton of Cinnamon Twists
35278434418708.44.4423.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
37879054416964.98.2323.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
33768074016814.96.6313.4
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
36288674114974.712273.4
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
32177693714824.710263.1
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
35108394114954.78.1253.2
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
31007413714804.76.5242.9
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
37248904214975.18.5343.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
33147923814825.16.9333.4
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
40549695421916.96.3323.8
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
34948354820726.54.8303.5
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
38959315119926.79.9273.5
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
33357974518736.38.4253.2
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
37789035119906.76.2253.3
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
32177694518716.34.7233
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
39929545219927.16.6343.8
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
34318204618736.75.1323.5
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Beef Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Beef Tacos
21465132810362.44.2292.1
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Black Beans Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Black Bean Tacos
1669399195.1361.815141.3
Taco Party Pack (Per Portion) - 3 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
3 Crunchy Chicken Tacos
1958468205.73635.1362.1
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Beef Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Beef Tacos
85862052113411449.6171148.3
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Black Beans Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Black Bean Tacos
6678159674201447.260565
Taco Party Pack (Serves 4) - 12 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos[more info]
12 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Tacos
78321872782314412201448.5
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Beef Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Beef Taco
12683039.83.5241.21.89.90.72
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Black Bean Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Black Bean Taco
11092656.61.82415.45.10.45
Taco Tuesday - Beer and Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco[more info]
A Beer and a Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco
12052886.92241.42.1120.74
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Black Bean Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Black Bean Taco
5651356.61.81215.45.10.65
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Crunchy Beef Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Beef Taco
7241739.83.5121.21.89.90.92
Taco Tuesday - Pepsi Max and Grilled Chicken Taco[more info]
A Pepsi Max and a Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco
6611586.92121.42.1120.94
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
33107914014814.39.4262.7
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
29006933613664.37.8252.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
29927153410833.917172.2
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
25826173010683.915151.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
31847613611814.510302.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
27746633210664.58.4292.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
35778555018766.37.5262.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
30177214418575.96242.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
32597794415785.915162.3
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
26996453814595.513152
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
34528254615766.58.1302.9
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
28916914015576.16.6282.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
34698293815935.38.2303.3
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
30597313415785.36.6293
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
31427513212954.915202.9
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
27326532811804.914182.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
33357973312955.78.8343.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
29256992912805.77.2333.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
37368934820887.36.3303.4
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
31767594219696.94.8283.1
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Tacos Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
34108154216906.914193
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
28496813616716.512182.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
36028614317907.76.9343.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
30427273716717.35.4323.3
Variety Cravings Meal for 4[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Quesadillas, 4 Beef Soft Tacos, 2 Spicy Chicken Baby Burritos, 2 Beefy Nacho Baby Burritos and 4 Portions of Cinnamon Twists
16485394017468432492016518.9
Variety Cravings Meal for 4 (Per Portion)[more info]
1/2 Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, 1 Beef Soft Taco, 1/2 Spicy Chicken Baby Burrito, 1/2 Beefy Nacho Baby Burrito and 1 Portion of Cinnamon Twists
41219854417108124.9414.7
Volcano Burrito Box - Beef[more info]
Beef Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5640134866161602411345.4
Volcano Burrito Box - Black Beans[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5481131063151602415295.1
Volcano Burrito Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5577133363151602412375.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
432610345211122510234.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3916936481110758.4224
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
416799649101224.814184
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3757898459.61074.812173.7
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4263101949101225.210264.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3853921459.81075.28.8254
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
45941098621611778.1234.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
40339645615986.66.6214.1
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4435106059141176.812184.1
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
38749265314986.410163.8
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Large Pepsi Max
4531108359151177.28.5264.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and Cheese Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
39719495314986.87244.1

Disclaimer

Like most restaurants, we prepare and serve products containing eggs, milk, soybeans, cereals or other allergens as identified by the Food Standards Agency which can be found here https://www.food.gov.uk/safety-hygiene/food-allergy-and-intolerance. The Allergen Info on this site is based on standard product formulations and is current as of the last update. While a particular ingredient may not contain these allergens, our products may be prepared on the same equipment and in the same kitchen area as those that do. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with allergens will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for a person's sensitivity or allergy to any food item provided in our restaurants.

Soybean oil is not listed as an allergen. According to the Food Standards Agency [https://www.food.gov.uk/sites/default/files/media/document/food-allergen-labelling-technical-guidance.pdf], fully refined soybean oil and fat are exempt from labeling. If you have any concerns about consuming soybean oil, please consult with your healthcare professional.

Vegetarian food items at Taco Bell® are defined as lacto-ovo vegetarian, allowing the consumption of dairy and eggs but do not contain any animal byproducts. Please note that in some restaurants we use the same frying oil to prepare menu items that may or may not contain meat. All vegetarian ingredients are handled by our employees in common with meat ingredients, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian diets. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with meat products will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for such cross contact.

Taco Bell® does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its food. Some Taco Bell® items are made without gluten containing ingredients but are prepared in common kitchen areas, including common fryer oil, risking gluten exposure. Taco Bell® does not recommend products for customers with celiac disease. Customers with gluten sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering.

If you have a food allergy, please consult with your healthcare professional about which Taco Bell® products are right for you. We recommend checking the ingredient and allergen section of this website frequently as our menu and/or certain ingredients may change. If you have any questions regarding allergens in our restaurants, please contact us at https://customers.tacobelluk.co.uk/contact-us.php.