Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Taco Bell UK

Sort by Energy (kj)Sort by Energy (kcal)Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Carbohydrate (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Fibre (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)Sort by Salt (grams)

Featured

Beefy Melt Burrito[more info]25136012711683.43.4222.9
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans[more info]2261540304.8543.96.3122
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito[more info]2335558304.9534.23192.3

Tacos

Crispy Chicken Soft Taco[more info]1355324192.9271.71.6121.5
Crunchy Taco - Beef[more info]736176103.4120.61.49.50.69
Crunchy Taco - Black Beans[more info]57613871.813<0.554.60.42
Crunchy Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]6501557.21.9120.71.8110.72
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]886212135.4131.71.6100.71
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]726173103.8141.55.25.20.44
Crunchy Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]800191103.9131.81.9120.74
Naked Chicken Taco - Mild[more info]2009480365.6242.52.7152.2
Naked Chicken Taco - Wild[more info]2013481365.7242.32.7152.2
Soft Taco - Beef[more info]7761857.63.4180.90.9111
Soft Taco - Black Beans[more info]6161474.41.7190.74.56.10.77
Soft Taco - Grilled Chicken[more info]6891654.61.81811.2131.1
Soft Taco Supreme - Beef[more info]925221115.41921111.1
Soft Taco Supreme - Black Beans[more info]7651837.63.7201.84.66.70.79
Soft Taco Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]8392017.73.8192.11.4131.1

Burritos

7-Layer Burrito[more info]1918458165.7613.310152.5
Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito[more info]1625388154.6502.22.3141.7
Crispy Chicken Burrito[more info]2436582274626.93.8242.7
Double Cheesy Black Bean Cravings Burrito[more info]1629389124.2572.26.2112.2
Spicy Chicken Cravings Burrito[more info]123029483402.11.9151.8
Volcano Burrito - Beef[more info]2823675387.5673.93.3173
Volcano Burrito - Black Beans[more info]2662636355.9673.76.9132.7
Volcano Burrito - Grilled Chicken[more info]27366543566743.6193

Specialties

Baby Quesadilla[more info]7741857.82.8191.50.99.70.89
Chalupa Supreme - Beef[more info]1608384226333.71.7141.4
Chalupa Supreme - Black Bean[more info]1447346194.3343.45.39.61.1
Chalupa Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]1521364194.5333.82161.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch[more info]2248537318.8443.72.9212
Cheesy Gordita Crunch - Black Beans[more info]2088499287.2453.56.5161.7
Cheesy Gordita Crunch - Grilled Chicken[more info]2162517287.3443.83.2232
Crunchwrap Supreme - Beef[more info]2214529238.7634.63161.9
Crunchwrap Supreme - Black Beans[more info]2054491207.1644.46.6121.7
Crunchwrap Supreme - Grilled Chicken[more info]2128509207.2634.73.3182
Quesadilla - Beef[more info]22385352812453.91.6242.3
Quesadilla - Black Beans[more info]20774972510463.75.2202
Quesadilla - Cheese[more info]1962469259.9443.61.5181.7
Quesadilla - Double Beef[more info]25136013213474.11.7312.8
Quesadilla - Double Black Beans[more info]21935242510483.78.9212.3
Quesadilla - Double Grilled Chicken[more info]23415592610464.32.4342.9
Quesadilla - Grilled Chicken[more info]215151425104542262.3

Sides

Black Beans[more info]346831.30.26.5<0.5115.80.86
Crispy Chicken Tenders (2)[more info]9272219.71.218<0.51.6161.5
Crispy Chicken Tenders (3)[more info]1390332151.8280.62.3242.3
Crispy Chicken Tenders (3) with Cali Ranch Sauce[more info]2089499322.9302.22.3242.7
Crispy Chicken Tenders (3) with Creamy Jalapeno Sauce[more info]1823436242.4324.72.6242.4
Crispy Chicken Tenders (3) with Lava Sauce[more info]2094501322.9291.82.3242.7
Crispy Chicken Tenders (3) with Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]1741416225.5312.12.5242.6
Crispy Chicken Tenders (5)[more info]23165542434613.9393.8
Crispy Chicken Tenders (5) with Cali Ranch Sauce[more info]3015721424.1482.63.9404.2
Crispy Chicken Tenders (5) with Creamy Jalapeno Sauce[more info]2749657343.6505.14.2403.9
Crispy Chicken Tenders (5) with Lava Sauce[more info]3021722424.1482.23.9404.2
Crispy Chicken Tenders (5) with Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]2668638326.7492.54.1404.1
Dip Pot - Cali Ranch Sauce[more info]699167181.11.81.6<0.5<0.50.42
Dip Pot - Creamy Jalapeno Sauce[more info]4331049.50.644.1<0.5<0.50.19
Dip Pot - Lava Sauce[more info]705168181.11.61.2<0.5<0.50.49
Fries Bell Grande[more info]394594346121184.712203.1
Fries Supreme[more info]2273543288.8613.46.2141.9
Guacamole[more info]962320.31.3<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Jalapeños[more info]92<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Nacho Cheese Sauce[more info]351847.53.73.11.5<0.50.90.33
Nacho Chips (Large)[more info]1394333161.5460.93.64.30.72
Nacho Chips (Regular)[more info]8362009.50.9280.52.22.60.43
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1746417235.2492.43.95.21.1
Nacho Chips with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1188284174.63122.43.50.77
Nachos Bell Grande[more info]27416553711654.78.6162.2
Seasoned Fries (Large)[more info]1496358141.4550.55.85.90.99
Seasoned Fries (Regular)[more info]109226110140<0.54.24.30.73
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Large)[more info]1848442215.158266.81.3
Seasoned Fries with Cheese Sauce (Regular)[more info]1443345184.7431.94.45.21.1
Seasoned Rice[more info]6691603.10.4310.82.231.6
Sour Cream[more info]283686.341.81.4<0.510.03

Desserts

Churros[more info]6321516.10.62342.51.90.64
Churros (2) with Caramel Sauce[more info]10212448.2242162.52.30.91
Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce[more info]2674639224.6107367.66.62.5
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Grande Cinnamon Twists[more info]3595859393.5119322.58.43.9

Drinks

7Up Free (1.5L Bottle)[more info]12630<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.59
7Up Free (500ml Bottle)[more info]4210<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
7Up Free (Can)[more info]287<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
7Up Free (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.58
7Up Free (Regular)[more info]409<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.42
Bottled Water[more info]00<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Diet Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]389<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.74
Diet Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]174<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.26
Diet Pepsi (Can)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.16
Diet Pepsi (Large)[more info]164<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.43
Diet Pepsi (Regular)[more info]123<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.31
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Large)[more info]517124<0.5<0.13029<0.51.60.19
Lipton Ice Tea Peach (Regular)[more info]37690<0.5<0.12221<0.51.20.14
Mountain Dew Citrus Sugar Free (Bottle)[more info]215<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.05
Pepsi (1.5L Bottle)[more info]2573615<0.5<0.1165165<0.5<0.50.15
Pepsi (500ml Bottle)[more info]858205<0.5<0.15656<0.5<0.50.02
Pepsi (Can)[more info]566135<0.5<0.13636<0.5<0.50.03
Pepsi Max (1.5L Bottle)[more info]256<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (500ml Bottle)[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Can)[more info]61<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Pepsi Max (Large)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max (Regular)[more info]102<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Pepsi Max Cherry (Large)[more info]195<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.32
Pepsi Max Cherry (Regular)[more info]143<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.23
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Large)[more info]5413<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.13
Robinsons Apple and Blackcurrent (Regular)[more info]389<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.09
Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple and Blackcurrant (200ml)[more info]338<0.5<0.11.61.6<0.5<0.50.06
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Large)[more info]10926<0.5<0.13.33.3<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Apple Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]7919<0.5<0.12.42.4<0.5<0.50.51
Tango Orange (1.5L Bottle)[more info]1192285<0.5<0.16363<0.5<0.50.9
Tango Orange (500ml Bottle)[more info]39795<0.5<0.12121<0.5<0.50.3
Tango Orange (Can)[more info]26263<0.5<0.11414<0.5<0.50.2
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Large)[more info]277<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.7
Tango Orange Sugar Free (Regular)[more info]205<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.51

Cravings Value Menu

Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito[more info]1625388154.6502.22.3141.7
Cheesy Roll Up[more info]7981919.34.7180.60.68.30.76
Churros[more info]6321516.10.62342.51.90.64
Cinnamon Twists[more info]7191727.90.7246.3<0.51.70.78
Spicy Chicken Cravings Burrito[more info]123029483402.11.9151.8

Add-Ons

Extra Black Beans[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Extra Grilled Chicken[more info]189450.60.21.3<0.5<0.58.40.58
Extra Seasoned Beef[more info]276663.61.71.6<0.5<0.56.80.55
Fire Sauce[more info]1020.6<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.17
Heinz Light Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]126302.50.20.7<0.5<0.5<0.50.2
Heinz Mayonnaise Sachet[more info]249606.50.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.1
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sachet[more info]4210<0.5<0.12.21.9<0.510.2
Mild Sauce[more info]4912<0.5<0.12.60.5<0.5<0.50.1

Single Portions

3 Cheese Blend, Single Portion[more info]103251.91.1<0.5<0.5<0.51.50.1
Black Beans, Single Portion[more info]11528<0.5<0.12.2<0.53.71.90.29
Cali Ranch Sauce, Single Portion[more info]391949.80.610.9<0.5<0.50.24
Cheddar Cheese, Single Portion[more info]108262.11.3<0.5<0.5<0.51.60.13
Creamy Jalapeno Sauce, Single Portion[more info]243585.30.42.22.3<0.5<0.50.1
Crushed Nacho Chips, Single Portion[more info]279673.20.39.3<0.50.70.90.14
Jalapenos, Single Portion[more info]41<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.50.37
Lava Sauce, Single Portion[more info]39594100.60.90.7<0.5<0.50.28
Lettuce, Single Portion[more info]62<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01
Nacho Cheese Sauce, Single Portion[more info]176423.81.81.50.7<0.5<0.50.17
Seasoned Rice, Single Portion[more info]334801.50.216<0.51.11.50.78
Sour Cream, Single Portion[more info]142343.120.90.7<0.50.50.02
Tomatoes, Single Portion[more info]82<0.5<0.1<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.5<0.01

Meals

7-Layer Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
7-Layer Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3427819307116416213.8
7-Layer Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
7-Layer Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3017721267101415203.5
7-Layer Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
7-Layer Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3322794327107514203.5
7-Layer Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
7-Layer Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
276166026789413183.2
Baby Quesadilla Meal[more info]
Baby Quesadilla, Cinnamon Twists and Regular Fries
2598621264.8828.35.4162.4
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal for 2 with Fries Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Beefy Melt Burritos, 1 x Fries Bell Grande, 1 x 6 Churros and Dip
1170327971254235948267211.7
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal for 2 with Nachos Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Beefy Melt Burritos, 1 x Nachos Bell Grande, 1 x 6 Churros and Dip
1050225101174130748236710.8
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal with Fries (Large)[more info]
Beefy Melt Burrito, Large Fries and a Large Drink
403896542131224.39.6284.3
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal with Fries (Regular)[more info]
Beefy Melt Burrito, Regular Fries and a Regular Drink
362886738131074.38274
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal with Nachos (Large)[more info]
Beefy Melt Burrito, Large Nachos and a Large Drink
393394044141134.77.4274
Beefy Melt Burrito Meal with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
Beefy Melt Burrito, Regular Nachos and a Regular Drink
33728063813954.36253.7
Beefy Nacho Burrito Cravings Combo (Large)[more info]
Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
313474929610539203
Beefy Nacho Burrito Cravings Combo (Regular)[more info]
Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
27246512569037192.7
Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito Bundle[more info]
Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco and Regular Seasoned Fries
3464828359.41023.47.9283.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4724112958141218.39.6344.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
4314103154131068.38333.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4406105352101237.717263.5
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Beans Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3996955489.71087.715243.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4556108952111218.510384.1
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupas, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
414699148101068.58.6373.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
46191104601411297333.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
405897054139486313.5
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
430110285410114815243.2
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
3740894481096813222.9
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
44521064541111298373.8
Chalupa Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Chalupa, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
389193048109497353.5
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with seasoned beef, Large Fries, and a Large Drink
37618994611974.59.1283.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with seasoned beef, Regular Fries, and a Regular Drink
33518014211824.57.5273.1
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with black beans, Large Fries, and a Large Drink
3602861439.4984.213233.1
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with black beans, Regular Fries, and a Regular Drink
3192763399834.211222.8
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Chicken (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with grilled chicken, Large Fries, and a Large Drink
3699884439.6984.69.4303.4
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Fries - Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with grilled chicken, Regular Fries, and a Regular Drink
3289786399.2834.67.8293.1
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with seasoned beef, Large Nachos, and a Large Drink
36578744811884.96.9273.1
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with seasoned beef, Regular Nachos, and a Regular Drink
30967404211704.55.5252.8
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with black beans, Large Nachos, and a Large Drink
3498836459.5894.611222.8
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with black beans, Regular Nachos, and a Regular Drink
2937702398.9714.29.1202.5
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Chicken (Large)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with grilled chicken, Large Nachos, and a Large Drink
3594859459.78957.2293.1
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Meal with Nachos - Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Cheesy Gordita Crunch with grilled chicken, Regular Nachos, and a Regular Drink
3033725399.1714.65.8272.8
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Beef Taco, Large Fries, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max
5611134163121622213375.2
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
5201124359121472212354.9
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Large Fries, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max
5451130360101632217324.9
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
50411205569.91482215314.6
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Large Fries, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max
5523132060101622214395.2
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
5113122256101472212374.9
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Beef Taco, Large Nachos, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max 
5506131665121532211354.9
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
494511825811135229.9344.6
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Large Nachos, Churros & Dip, and Large Pepsi Max 
5346127862101542215314.7
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
47851144559.81362213294.3
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Large Nachos, Churros & Dip, and Large Pepsi Max 
5418129562101532212375
Chipotle Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Burrito with Black Beans, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
48581161559.91352210354.6
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Combo with Fries (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Large Fries, Large Pepsi Max
3853921446.51085.39.5253.6
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Combo with Fries (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Regular Fries, Regular Pepsi Max
3443823406.1935.37.9243.3
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Combo with Nachos (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Large Nachos, Large Pepsi Max
3749896466.6995.77.3243.3
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Combo with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Regular Nachos, Regular Pepsi Max
3188762406815.35.9223
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Large Fries, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max
5611134163121622213375.2
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
5201124359121472212354.9
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Large Fries, Churros & Dip, and Large Pepsi Max
5451130360101632217324.9
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
50411205569.91482215314.6
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Large Fries, Churros & Dip, and Large Pepsi Max
54271297619.61386.513525.8
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Regular Fries, Churros & Dip, and Regular Pepsi Max
5113122256101472212374.9
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Large Nachos, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max 
5506131665121532211354.9
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
494511825811135229.9344.6
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans,  Large Nachos, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max 
5346127862101542215314.7
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Black Beans, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
47851144559.81362213294.3
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Large Nachos, Churros & Dip and Large Pepsi Max 
5418129562101532212375
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Chipotle Grilled Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken, Regular Nachos, Churros & Dip and Regular Pepsi Max
48581161559.91352210354.6
Classic Combo[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Crunchy Taco, Cinnamon Twists, Regular Drink
27916673776193.3253.2
Cravings Burrito Pack with Fries[more info]
2 x Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito, 2 x Spicy Chicken Cravings Burrito, 4 x Regular Fries, Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce
1281630631092544947338212.4
Cravings Burrito Pack with Nachos[more info]
2 x Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito, 2 x Spicy Chicken Cravings Burrito, 4 x Regular Nachos, Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce
1179528191072440147257511.2
Cravings Meal for 1[more info]
1 Speciality (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max. * A Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
5682135867141612112345.6
Cravings Meal for 2[more info]
Two Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Two Crunchy Beef Tacos, Two Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Two Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Two Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
1144727361483329225196711.1
Cravings Meal for 2 (Per Portion)[more info]
One Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), One Crunchy Beef Taco, One Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and One Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *One Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
5724136874161461310335.6
Cravings Meal for 3[more info]
Three Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Three Crunchy Beef Tacos, Three Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Three Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Three Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
1487435551783640335239418.2
Cravings Meal for 3 (Per Portion)[more info]
1 Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and One Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
572413687416146139.5335.6
Cravings Meal for 4[more info]
Four Specialities* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Four Crunchy Beef Tacos, Two Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and Two Seasoned Regular Nachos with Nacho Cheese Sauce. Two Portions of Churros and Two Portions of Cinnamon Twists. *Four Seasoned Beef Volcano Burritos have been used in the nutritional calculation
22209530829165558473813021.3
Cravings Meal for 4 (Per Portion)[more info]
1 Speciality* (Choose from Crunchwrap Supreme, Volcano Burrito, Cheese Quesadilla or Chicken Quesadilla), Crunchy Beef Taco, 0.5 Seasoned Regular Fries with Nacho Cheese Sauce and 0.5 Seasoned Regular Nachos with Nacho Cheese Sauce, 0.5 Portion of Churros and 0.5 Portion of Cinnamon Twists. *Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito has been used in the nutritional calculation
555213277316140129.6335.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with beef, Large Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
5703136360111712414425.6
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with beef, Regular Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
5293126556111562412405.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with black beans, Large Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
55431325579.31722418375.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with black beans, Regular Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
51331227538.91572416365
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Chicken (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with grilled chicken, Large Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
56151342579.4160252533250
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Fries - Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with grilled chicken, Regular Fries, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
52051244539145252332250
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with beef, Large Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
5598133862111622412405.3
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with beef, Regular Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
5037120455101442410395
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with black beans, Large Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
54381300599.41632415365.1
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with black beans, Regular Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
48771166528.81452414344.7
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Chicken (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with grilled chicken, Large Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Large Drink
55101317599.5151262232250
Crispy Chicken Burrito Deluxe Box with Nachos - Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Crunchy Taco with grilled chicken, Regular Nachos, Churros & Caramel Dip and a Regular Drink
49501183528.9133252130250
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3946943415.51177.410304
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Fries (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3535845375.11027.48.4293.7
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3841918435.61087.87.8293.7
Crispy Chicken Burrito Meal with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
3280784375907.46.4273.4
Crispy Chicken Cravings with Fries - Mild (Regular)[more info]
2 x Naked Chicken Tacos (Mild), 2 x Regular Fries with 2 x Nacho Cheese Sauce, 5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders with a choice of dip (Kcal based on Lava sauce)
1037624801542619811148911.4
Crispy Chicken Cravings with Fries - Wild (Regular)[more info]
2 x Naked Chicken Tacos (Wild), 2 x Regular Fries with 2 x Nacho Cheese Sauce, 5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders with a choice of dip (Kcal based on Lava sauce)
1038524821542619810148911.4
Crispy Chicken Cravings with Nachos - Mild (Regular)[more info]
2 x Naked Chicken Tacos (Mild), 2 x Regular Nachos with 2 x Nacho Cheese Sauce, 5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders with a choice of dip (Kcal based on Lava sauce)
986623581522617211108610.9
Crispy Chicken Cravings with Nachos - Wild (Regular)[more info]
2 x Naked Chicken Tacos (Wild), 2 x Regular Nachos with 2 x Nacho Cheese Sauce, 5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders with a choice of dip (Kcal based on Lava sauce)
987423601522617210108610.9
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
372489037101185.59.2223.2
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3314792339.81035.57.6212.9
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3565852348.61195.313183
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3155754308.21045.311172.7
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3640870348.71185.69.5243.3
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3230772308.31035.67.9233
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3619865391010967212.9
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
305973133109166192.6
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3460827369110611172.7
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
29006933089259152.4
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
353584536910967233
Crunchwrap Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Crunchwrap, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
29757113089166212.7
Dip Cravings[more info]
Sour Cream, Nacho Cheese Sauce, Jalapenos and Guacamole
741177168.16.63.71.62.71.3
Fill Up Box - Beef (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Large Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Seasoned Beef and a Large Drink
3498836467.9853.47263.2
Fill Up Box - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Regular Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Seasoned Beef and a Regular Drink
2937702397.36735.6242.9
Fill Up Box - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Large Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Black Beans and a Large Drink
3338798426.3863.211213
Fill Up Box - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Regular Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Black Beans and a Regular Drink
2777664365.7682.89.2202.6
Fill Up Box - Gilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Large Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken and a Large Drink
34358214368547293.3
Fill Up Box - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Crispy Chicken Soft Taco, Regular Nachos, a Crunchy Taco with Grilled Chicken and a Regular Drink
28746873666736272.9
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Fries - Mild (Large)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Mild, Large Seasoned Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3519841507.1793.48.9213.5
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Fries - Mild (Regular)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Combo "Mild" - Naked Chicken Taco Mild, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3109743466.7643.47.3203.2
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Fries - Wild (Large)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Wild, Large Seasoned Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3523842507.2793.28.9213.5
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Fries - Wild (Regular)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Combo "Wild" - Naked Chicken Taco Wild, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3113744466.8643.27.3203.2
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Nachos - Mild (Large)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Mild, Large Seasoned Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3414816527.2703.86.7203.2
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Nachos - Mild (Regular)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Mild, Regular Seasoned Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
2853682466.6523.45.3182.9
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Nachos - Wild (Large)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Wild, Large Seasoned Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
3418817527.3703.66.7203.2
Naked Chicken Taco Combo with Nachos - Wild (Regular)[more info]
Naked Chicken Taco Wild, Regular Seasoned Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
2858683466.7523.25.3182.9
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Beef[more info]
Double Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5096121857191392110404.9
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Black Beans[more info]
Double Black Bean Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
4937118054171402114364.6
Quesadilla Cravings Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Double Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Crunchy Beef Taco, Seasoned Regular Fries, One Portion of Churros with Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5008119754171392211424.9
Quesadilla Meal for Two with Fries Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Quesadilla with Southwest Grilled Chicken, Fries Bell Grande, 2 x Regular Drinks
83511996100372031317788.5
Quesadilla Meal for Two with Nachos Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Quesadilla with Southwest Grilled Chicken, Nachos Bell Grande, 2 x Regular Drinks
7150170992361511313737.6
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
374989642141004.87.8303.6
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
33397983813854.86.2293.3
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
359085839121014.611263.3
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
31807603511864.69.8253
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
34738303911994.57.7243
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
30637323511844.56.1232.7
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
366187539121004.98.2323.6
Quesadilla Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
32517773511854.96.6313.3
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
364487144149156293.3
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
308473738137354273
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
348583341129259253
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
292569935117458232.7
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Large)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
336880541119056232.7
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Cheese (Regular)[more info]
Cheese Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
280767135117254212.4
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
355685041129156313.3
Quesadilla Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
299671635117355293
Tacos and Burrito Cravings Pack[more info]
4 Crunchy Beef Tacos. 2 Spicy Chicken Cravings Burritos and 2 Beefy Nacho Cravings Burritos.
8653206887292281114969.8
Tacos and Burrito Cravings Pack (Per Portion)[more info]
Crunchy Beef Taco, 0.5 Spicy Chicken Cravings Burrito, and 0.5 Beefy Nacho Cravings Burrito.
2180521227.4582.93.5242.4
Taco Tuesday - Crunchy Beef Taco[more info]
Crunchy Beef Taco
736176103.4120.61.49.50.69
Taco Tuesday - Crunchy Black Bean Taco[more info]
Crunchy Black Bean Taco
57713871.813<0.554.60.42
Taco Tuesday - Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco[more info]
Crunchy Grilled Chicken Taco
6741617.41.9120.81.8120.71
Tender Combo with Fries - 3x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Large)[more info]
3 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Large Fries and a Large Drink
2900693293.3831.48.5303.6
Tender Combo with Fries - 3x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Regular)[more info]
3 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Regular Fries and a Regular Drink
2489595252.9681.46.9293.3
Tender Combo with Fries - 5x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Large)[more info]
5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Large Fries and a Large Drink
3828915384.51011.410455.1
Tender Combo with Fries - 5x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Regular)[more info]
5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Regular Fries and a Regular Drink
3418817344.1861.48.5444.8
Tender Combo with Nachos - 3x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Large)[more info]
3 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Large Nachos and a Large Drink
2795668313.4741.86.3293.3
Tender Combo with Nachos - 3x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Regular)[more info]
3 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Regular Nachos and a Regular Drink
2234534252.8561.44.9273
Tender Combo with Nachos - 5x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Large)[more info]
5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Large Nachos and a Large Drink
3724890404.6921.87.9444.8
Tender Combo with Nachos - 5x Crispy Chicken Tenders (Regular)[more info]
5 x Crispy Chicken Tenders, Regular Nachos and a Regular Drink
3163756344741.46.5424.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
32847854012814.39.4262.7
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
28746873612664.37.8252.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
2958707349.1833.917172.2
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
2548609308.7683.915151.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3109743349.3814.510302.8
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
2699645308.9664.58.4292.4
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
31807604212724.77.2252.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Beef Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
26196263612544.35.8232.1
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
2853682369.2744.314151.9
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Black Bean Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
2293548308.6563.913131.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
30047183697258292.5
Two Crunchy Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Crunchy Grilled Chicken Supreme Tacos, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
24435843095456272.1
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
33608033612934.98.2283.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Seasoned Beef Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
29507053212784.96.6273.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3042727308.9954.515202.9
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Black Bean Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
2632629268.5804.514182.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
3192763309.1935.19323.5
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Grilled Chicken Soft Tacos Supreme, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
2782665268.7785.17.4313.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
32557783812845.36273.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Seasoned Beef, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
26946443212664.94.6252.9
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Tacos Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
2937702329864.913182.6
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Black Bean, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
2377568258.4684.512162.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
30887383298467313.2
Two Soft Taco Supreme Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
2 Soft Taco Supreme Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
25276042596655292.9
Veggie Deluxe Box with Fries (Large)[more info]
7 Layer Burrito†‹, Cheesy Black Bean Cravings Burrito†‹, Churros and Dip†‹, Large Fries†‹, Large Pepsi Max†‹.
6075145251132152225356.9
Veggie Deluxe Box with Fries (Regular)[more info]
7 Layer Burrito†‹, Cheesy Black Bean Cravings Burrito†‹, Churros and Dip†‹, Regular Fries†‹, Regular Pepsi Max.
5665135447132002223336.6
Veggie Deluxe Box with Nachos (Large)[more info]
7 Layer Burrito†‹, Cheesy Black Bean Cravings Burrito†‹, Churros and Dip†‹, Large Nachos, Large Pepsi Max†‹.
5966142653132062323336.6
Veggie Deluxe Box with Nachos (Regular)[more info]
7 Layer Burrito†‹, Cheesy Black Bean Cravings Burrito†‹, Churros and Dip†‹, Regular Nachos†‹, Regular Pepsi Max.
5410129346131882221316.3
Volcano Burrito Box - Beef[more info]
Beef Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5682135867141612112335.6
Volcano Burrito Box - Black Beans[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5519131964121612115295.3
Volcano Burrito Box - Grilled Chicken[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Crunchy Beef Taco, Regular Seasoned Fries, One Portion of Churros, Caramel Sauce and a Regular Pepsi Max
5594133764131612212365.6
Volcano Burrito Meal for 2 with Fries Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Volcano Burritos with Seasoned Beef, Fries Bell Grande, Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce
1229729391453335949266211.7
Volcano Burrito Meal for 2 with Nachos Bell Grande[more info]
2 x Volcano Burritos with Seasoned Beef, Nachos Bell Grande, Churros (6) with Caramel Sauce
1109626521373230749235710.8
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
433510365291224.89.5234.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3925938488.61074.87.9224
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
4171997497.41224.613194
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Beans Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
37618994571074.612183.7
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Fries and a Large Pepsi Max
42471015497.51224.99.8254.3
Volcano Burrito Meal with Fries - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Fries and a Regular Pepsi Max
3837917457.11074.98.2244
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Large)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
42301011549.11135.27.3224
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Beef (Regular)[more info]
Seasoned Beef Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
3669877488.5954.85.9203.7
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Large)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
4067972517.5113511183.7
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Black Beans (Regular)[more info]
Black Bean Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
3506838456.9954.69.5163.4
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Large Nachos and a Large Pepsi Max
414299051811358244
Volcano Burrito Meal with Nachos - Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]
Grilled Chicken Volcano Burrito, Seasoned Regular Nachos and a Regular Pepsi Max
35828564579556223.7

Disclaimer

Like most restaurants, we prepare and serve products containing eggs, milk, soybeans, cereals or other allergens as identified by the Food Standards Agency which can be found here https://www.food.gov.uk/safety-hygiene/food-allergy-and-intolerance. The Allergen Info on this site is based on standard product formulations and is current as of the last update. While a particular ingredient may not contain these allergens, our products may be prepared on the same equipment and in the same kitchen area as those that do. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with allergens will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for a person's sensitivity or allergy to any food item provided in our restaurants.

Soybean oil is not listed as an allergen. According to the Food Standards Agency [https://www.food.gov.uk/sites/default/files/media/document/food-allergen-labelling-technical-guidance.pdf], fully refined soybean oil and fat are exempt from labeling. If you have any concerns about consuming soybean oil, please consult with your healthcare professional.

Vegetarian food items at Taco Bell® are defined as lacto-ovo vegetarian, allowing the consumption of dairy and eggs but do not contain any animal byproducts. Please note that in some restaurants we use the same frying oil to prepare menu items that may or may not contain meat. All vegetarian ingredients are handled by our employees in common with meat ingredients, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian diets. We cannot guarantee that cross contact with meat products will not occur. Neither Taco Bell®, our employees, nor our franchisees assume any responsibility for such cross contact.

Taco Bell® does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its food. Some Taco Bell® items are made without gluten containing ingredients but are prepared in common kitchen areas, including common fryer oil, risking gluten exposure. Taco Bell® does not recommend products for customers with celiac disease. Customers with gluten sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering.

If you have a food allergy, please consult with your healthcare professional about which Taco Bell® products are right for you. We recommend checking the ingredient and allergen section of this website frequently as our menu and/or certain ingredients may change. If you have any questions regarding allergens in our restaurants, please contact us at https://customers.tacobelluk.co.uk/contact-us.php.