Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Red Robin

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Appetizers

Bone-In Bar Wings with Banzai Sauce[more info]1,19063070290.54652,4304862493
Bone-In Bar Wings with Buzz Sauce[more info]1,26079088370.54752,860267393
Bone-In Bar Wings with Island Heat Sauce[more info]1,23076096290.54651,5305773391
Bone-In Bar Wings with Whiskey River Sauce[more info]1,28068076300.54652,1405873093
Fried Pickle Nickels[more info]7404505080.5652,830623146
Pretzel Bites[more info]81036040110.5301,780959616
Red's Bold Bone-In Wings, Plain[more info]1,08063070290.54651,290216191
Red's Bold Boneless Wings, Plain[more info]81033037200.51101,9306614121
Red's Bold Boneless Wings with Banzai Sauce[more info]92033037200.51103,08093142423
Red's Bold Boneless Wings with Buzz Sauce[more info]99049055290.51153,5207115423
Red's Bold Boneless Wings with Island Heat Sauce[more info]96046063210.51102,180102153421
Red's Bold Boneless Wings with Whiskey River Sauce[more info]1,01038042210.51102,780103153023
The O-Ring Shorty[more info]91050056101452,130944279
Towering Onion Rings[more info]1,29052057101503,55017974217

Bottomless Beverages

AHA Blueberry-Pomegranate Sparkling Water, Adult Size[more info]000000300000
AHA Blueberry-Pomegranate Sparkling Water, Kid Size[more info]000000150000
Barq's Root Beer, Adult Size[more info]1300000060380380
Coca-Cola Classic, Adult Size[more info]1200000040330330
Coca Cola Zero, Adult Size[more info]000000350000
Diet Coke, Adult Size[more info]000000350000
Dr Pepper, Adult Size[more info]1300000050330320
Freckled Lemonade, Adult Size[more info]1500000010380370
Freckled Lemonade, Kid Size[more info]1100000010280270
Fresh-Brewed Sweet Tea[more info]120000000320320
Fresh-Brewed Sweet Tea, Peach[more info]290000000750720
Fresh-Brewed Sweet Tea, Raspberry[more info]290000000730730
Fresh-Brewed Sweet Tea, Sugar Free Peach[more info]110000000360290
Fresh-Brewed Sweet Tea, Sugar Free Raspberry[more info]110000000360290
Fresh-Brewed Tea, Sugar Free Peach[more info]00000008000
Fresh-Brewed Tea, Sugar Free Raspberry[more info]00000008000
Lemonade with Peach Flavor[more info]3000000015790750
Lemonade with Raspberry Flavor[more info]3000000015780760
Lemonade with Sugar Free Peach Flavor[more info]1200000015380320
Lemonade with Sugar Free Raspberry Flavor[more info]1200000015380320
Minute Maid Lemonade, Adult Size[more info]1400000020360350
Orange Cream Soda[more info]2202531.501025470440
Peach Iced Tea[more info]180000000470430
Poppin' Purple Lemonade[more info]1900000010470450
Raspberry Cream Soda[more info]2102531.501025460430
Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]180000000450450
Root Beer Float, Adult Size[more info]58013071350.51516013201109
Root Beer Float, Kid Size[more info]190452.5450050410343
Sprite, Adult Size[more info]1300000030340300
Very Berry Raspberry Limeade[more info]1800000020460430

Red Robin's Finest Burgers

Black & Bleu Burger[more info]87050055171.51301,1905341240
Smoke & Pepper Burger[more info]80036040171.51451,4805721752
The MadLove Burger[more info]1,060520572521751,4107152765
The Master Cheese Burger[more info]79041045191.51401,5604821047
The Southern Charm Burger[more info]1,140610672121601,2708134352

Gourmet Burgers

Bacon Cheeseburger[more info]990610672221601,3304721149
Banzai Burger[more info]950540601921351,3606132242
Burnin' Love Burger[more info]91053061191.51351,1905641142
Burnin' Love Chicken Burger[more info]74037043120.51301,7205751243
Cheesy Bacon Fondue Burger[more info]1,6709701083932452,42010671670
Chili Chili Cheeseburger[more info]85042047161.51451,4705851050
Guacamole Bacon Burger[more info]92052057191.51509405041152
Impossible Burger[more info]76037041170.5401,8106881933
Keep It Simple Burger, Beef[more info]5402202491901,1904631035
Keep It Simple Burger, Veggie[more info]3808092001,30063101515
Monster Burger[more info]1,220690773132552,8406042073
Red Robin Gourmet Cheeseburger[more info]81043047171.51302,0405841940
Royal Red Robin Burger[more info]1,100690772423451,4504821155
Sauteed 'Shroom Burger[more info]77036040171.51201,0505371048
Scorpion Gourmet Burger[more info]95052057181.51302,0806771543
The Wedgie Burger[more info]54031034121120620185740
Veggie Burger[more info]75040044120.5401,24069121424
Veggie Vegan Burger with Steamed Broccoli[more info]2609014339003201614117
Whiskey River BBQ Burger[more info]1,140670752121351,3407342244

Tavern Burgers

Haystack Tavern Double Burger[more info]6903804215111201,280400937
Pig Out Tavern Double Burger[more info]7904505017121451,2804101345
Red's Tavern Double Burger[more info]6003203514111201,230330736
The Big Haystack Burger[more info]92052058191.51301,4706131640
The Big Pig Out Burger[more info]1,070630702321701,5406222552
The Big Tavern Burger[more info]73039043171.51301,3704721240

Beer

Angry Orchard Hard Cider, 12 oz Bottle[more info]2000000010250200
Angry Orchard Hard Cider, 16 oz[more info]2600000015330270
Angry Orchard Hard Cider, 22 oz[more info]3600000020450370
Angry Orchard Rose Cider, 12 oz[more info]1700000015171130
Angry Orchard Rose Cider, 16 oz[more info]2300000020231170
Angry Orchard Rose Cider, 22 oz[more info]3100000025312240
Blue Moon Belgian White, 12 oz[more info]1700000015140112
Blue Moon Belgian White, 16 oz[more info]2200000020190143
Blue Moon Belgian White, 22 oz[more info]3100000030260203
Bud Light, 12 oz[more info]10000000105000
Bud Light, 16 oz[more info]14000000156001
Bud Light, 22 oz[more info]19000000208002
Coors Light, 12 oz[more info]10000000105001
Coors Light, 16 oz[more info]14000000157001
Coors Light, 22 oz[more info]19000000209002
Corona Extra, 12 oz[more info]15000000014001
Corona Extra, 16 oz[more info]20000000019002
Guinness, 12 oz Bottle[more info]13000000100001
Guinness, 14.9 oz Can[more info]16000000100001
Guinness, 16 oz[more info]17000000150001
Guinness, 22 oz[more info]23000000150002
Heineken, 12 oz[more info]140000001011020
Heineken, 16 oz[more info]190000001015031
Heineken, 22 oz[more info]260000001521041
Lagunitas IPA, 12 oz[more info]180000001514003
Lagunitas IPA, 16 oz[more info]240000002018003
Lagunitas IPA, 22 oz[more info]330000002525005
Michelob Ultra, 12 oz[more info]10000000153001
Michelob Ultra, 16 oz[more info]13000000204001
Michelob Ultra, 22 oz[more info]17000000306002
Miller Lite, 12 oz[more info]1000000003001
Miller Lite, 16 oz[more info]1300000054001
Miller Lite, 22 oz[more info]18000000106002
Modelo Especial, 12 oz[more info]140000002014001
Modelo Especial, 16 oz[more info]190000002518001
New Belgium Fat Tire, 12 oz[more info]1400000009202
New Belgium Fat Tire, 16 oz[more info]19000000512303
New Belgium Fat Tire, 22 oz[more info]260000001017404
Red Robin 1969 Lager, 16 oz[more info]18000000014103
Red Robin 1969 Lager, 22 oz[more info]25000000019204
Sam Adams Hopscape, 12 oz[more info]170000002013202
Sam Adams Hopscape, 16 oz[more info]220000002517203
Sam Adams Hopscape, 22 oz[more info]300000003523304
Sam Adams OctoberFest, 12 oz[more info]180000002019002
Sam Adams OctoberFest, 16 oz[more info]240000002525112
Sam Adams OctoberFest, 22 oz[more info]330000003534113
Sam Adams Summer Ale, 12 oz[more info]170000001514202
Sam Adams Summer Ale, 16 oz[more info]220000002018203
Sam Adams Summer Ale, 22 oz[more info]300000003025304
Sam Adams The Wicked Easy, 12 oz[more info]13000000202001
Sam Adams The Wicked Easy, 16 oz[more info]17000000253001
Sam Adams The Wicked Easy, 22 oz[more info]24000000354002
Sam Adams Winter Lager, 12 oz[more info]180000002015202
Sam Adams Winter Lager, 16 oz[more info]240000002520203
Sam Adams Winter Lager, 22 oz[more info]330000003528304
Samuel Adams Boston Lager, 12 oz[more info]170000002519022
Samuel Adams Boston Lager, 16 oz[more info]230000003025132
Samuel Adams Boston Lager, 22 oz[more info]320000004034143
Samuel Adams Cold Snap, 12 oz[more info]170000002014102
Samuel Adams Cold Snap, 16 oz[more info]230000002519103
Samuel Adams Cold Snap, 22 oz[more info]310000003526204
Samuel Adams Fresh As Helles, 12 oz[more info]180000002517002
Samuel Adams Fresh As Helles, 16 oz[more info]240000003022113
Samuel Adams Fresh As Helles, 22 oz[more info]330000004030114
Stella Artois, 12 oz[more info]150000004512021
Stella Artois, 16 oz[more info]190000006016031
Stella Artois, 22 oz[more info]270000008522042
Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer, 12 oz Can[more info]1000000002010
Voodoo Ranger Juicy Haze IPA, 12 oz[more info]22000000016113
Voodoo Ranger Juicy Haze IPA, 16 oz[more info]29000000521114
Voodoo Ranger Juicy Haze IPA, 22 oz[more info]400000001029226

From The Bar

From the Bar, Sand in Your Shorts[more info]35000.500010610500
From the Bar, Screaming Red Zombie[more info]33000.500045431350
From the Bar, The Gold Fashioned[more info]17000000012080
From the Bar, The Metropolitan[more info]230000005260240
House Margarita (Rocks & Frozen)[more info]12000000900180160
Long Island Iced Tea[more info]3400000050380350
Red's Signature Margarita (Rocks & Frozen)[more info]14000000910220140
Red Spanish Sangria[more info]120000000130130
Silver Patron Margarita (Rocks & Frozen)[more info]19000000910220140
Spiked Freckled Lemonade[more info]2700000010410403
Tito's Blue Chill[more info]2302531.501060360350
Tropical Mai Tai[more info]3000000025441390
White Spanish Sangria[more info]120000000130130

Wine

14 Hands Merlot, 5 oz[more info]1200000004010
14 Hands Merlot, 6 oz[more info]1500000005010
14 Hands Merlot, 9 oz[more info]2200000058020
Cupcake Vineyards Chardonnay, 5 oz[more info]13000000103010
Cupcake Vineyards Chardonnay, 6 oz[more info]16000000104010
Cupcake Vineyards Chardonnay, 9 oz[more info]23000000205020
Dark Horse Cabernet Sauvignon, 5 oz[more info]1400000004000
Dark Horse Cabernet Sauvignon, 6 oz[more info]1600000005000
Dark Horse Cabernet Sauvignon, 9 oz[more info]2400000008000
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio, 5 oz[more info]1100000003000
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio, 6 oz[more info]1300000003000
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio, 9 oz[more info]2000000005010
Red Spanish Sangria[more info]120000000130130
White Spanish Sangria[more info]120000000130130

Entrees

Arctic Cod Fish & Chips[more info]1,520810891511351,920135111045
Clucks & Fries[more info]1,330740821511001,9901049426
Clucks & Fries, Buffalo Style[more info]1,6301,0101132711154,09010611528
Ensenada Chicken Platter[more info]39013014301902,390124657
Ensenada Chicken Platter, One Chicken Breast[more info]2106071.50951,33082429

Sandwiches & Wraps

BLTA Croissant Sandwich[more info]68036040140.5551,220495831
Buzzin' Chicken Sandwich[more info]94055061140.5752,3406741035
Caesar's Chicken Wrap[more info]82045050120.5901,890594233
California Chicken Sandwich[more info]71033036100.51352,0704961151
Crispy Chicken Sandwich[more info]93052057110.5802,2107051135
Grilled Turkey Sandwich[more info]6703704190.5951,100462929
Simply Grilled Chicken Sandwich[more info]37050620901,5804651035
Teriyaki Chicken Sandwich[more info]780370411211351,6306142243
Whiskey River BBQ Chicken Sandwich[more info]960510561411301,7107452343
Whiskey River BBQ Chicken Wrap[more info]1,030530581911252,3208141443

Salads & Soups

Avo-Cobb-O Salad[more info]5102402690.52951,420259850
Caesar Salad[more info]2301902140.5153608224
Chicken Tortilla Soup, Bowl[more info]3901701970.5551,720376820
Chicken Tortilla Soup, Cup[more info]2008093.5030860193410
Clamdigger's Clam Chowder, Bowl[more info]420280311911151,270250811
Clamdigger's Clam Chowder, Cup[more info]21014015100.56064012046
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad[more info]88045050140.52701,470607838
House Salad[more info]1005052.50151609235
Mighty Caesar[more info]760550621111351,580207536
Red's Chili Chili, Bowl[more info]4301701860.5701,480367728
Red's Chili Chili, Cup[more info]2108093.50.535740184314
Simply Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]2807083.50105870196735
Southwest Salad[more info]910550611911751,87046121250

Dipping Sauces

Bistro Sauce[more info]140110131.50<54406020
Buzzard Sauce[more info]140130157001,3902000
Campfire Mayo[more info]320250284.50.520520160120
Cheesy Bacon Fondue[more info]3402302615185900100617
Chipotle Aioli[more info]4103904470.5253905020
Fresh Salsa[more info]15000002603020
Island Heat Sauce[more info]13013025000230310290
Ranch Sauce[more info]2602402750.5203804021
Red's Secret Tavern Sauce[more info]1901601830.5154407060
Roasted Garlic Aioli[more info]4103804270.5254708021
Smoke & Pepper Ketchup[more info]9000000690230171
Sweet & Spicy Ketchup[more info]13000000350330300
Teriyaki Sauce[more info]100000001,130240202
Whiskey River BBQ Sauce[more info]13000.5000800311281

Substitutions & Sides

Add-on Bacon[more info]1006072020000010
Add-on Bacon Bits[more info]1409093.503543030312
Ancient-Grain Veggie Patty (Patty Only)[more info]1303540.50034017757
Bottomless Steak Fries[more info]3601401630016049505
Fried Egg[more info]9060720185950006
Garlic Fries[more info]4302002270.52026050527
Green Chile Side[more info]100000002000
Mayonnaise, 1 oz[more info]250240264.50.5151703000
Onion Rings[more info]28010100<51,020613116
Onion Straws[more info]200130142.50010016132
Pickle Slices[more info]5000006102000
Red's Pickle Relish[more info]9000000500220200
Red Onion[more info]100000003010
Sauteed Mushrooms[more info]1406072.50041013537
Sauteed Onions[more info]25101.500002020
Steamed Broccoli[more info]3000.5000306323
Sweet Potato Fries[more info]460200232100750598214
Tomato, 2 Slices[more info]50000001000
Yukon Chips[more info]50032035310049041804
Zucchini Fries[more info]2601501790041023413

Fun with Buns

Brioche Bun (Bun Only)[more info]220303.51.50037041177
Ciabatta Bread (Bread Only)[more info]2202530.50045039129
Classic Sesame Bun (Bun Only)[more info]220404.51.50035040267
Croissant (Croissant Only)[more info]3301401590.5039041167
Gluten Free Bun (Bun Only)[more info]210404.500048039364
Lettuce Wrap Your Burger (Lettuce Wrap Only)[more info]1500000103121
Tavern Bun (Bun Only)[more info]160252.5010032028036

Pick Your Protein

Ancient-Grain Veggie Patty (Patty Only)[more info]1303540.50034017757
Crispy Chicken Patty (Patty Only)[more info]4302402650651,070212027
Gourmet Burger Patty (Patty Only)[more info]2901802081908000027
Grilled Chicken Patty (Patty Only)[more info]120151.50.509062001027
Impossible Burger Patty (Patty Only)[more info]240120148000115019
Tavern Patty (Patty Only)[more info]1308093.50.5404000012
Turkey Patty (Patty Only)[more info]23013015408055020021

Cheeses

American Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]110901060.5305702015
Bleu Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]1501001170.5355402108
Cheddar Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]11080950.5301800007
Pepper-Jack Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]10080850.5251900007
Provolone Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]806063.50202000006
Swiss Cheese (Cheese Only)[more info]11080960.530600008

Kids Menu

Kids Apple Juice[more info]800000010190180
Kids Carrots[more info]1500000304120
Kids Chocolate Milk[more info]200202.51.5010125361329
Kids Cluck-A-Doodles, 3 Pieces[more info]5402602950601,010383015
Kids Corn Doggies[more info]53029033801051,250432716
Kids Grilled Chicken Dip'Ns[more info]120151.50.509062001027
Kids Grilled Chicken Dip'Ns with BBQ Sauce[more info]2501520.50901,4203222828
Kids Grilled Chicken Dip'Ns with Ranch[more info]3802502850.51101,00051329
Kids Grilled Chicken Dip'Ns with Teriyaki Sauce[more info]220151.50.50901,7502412129
Kids Lil' Appetites Cluck-A-Doodles, 2 Pieces[more info]360180203.5040720262010
Kids Lil' Appetites Corn Doggies[more info]350200225070830291510
Kids Mac It Yours[more info]380180194.50.5158603901113
Kids Mandarin Oranges[more info]300000008170
Kids Milk[more info]140303.520151501701711
Kids Orange Juice[more info]8000.50000190161
Kids Pineapple Juice[more info]1100000015260260
Kids Red's Burger, Beef[more info]290100123.51040360280318
Kids Red's Burger, Chicken[more info]2803540.51090940291433
Kids Red's Burger, Turkey[more info]3901501741080870300327
Kids Red's Burger, Veggie[more info]2906070.5100660457813
Kids Red's Cheeseburger, Beef[more info]36015017711601,100321522
Kids Red's Cheeseburger, Chicken[more info]3508093.5101051,680322637
Kids Red's Cheeseburger, Turkey[more info]46020022710951,610331530
Kids Red's Cheeseburger, Veggie[more info]360100123.510151,4004981016
Kids Side Salad[more info]50000051000
Kids Steak Fries[more info]21090101.50016029303
Kids Steamed Broccoli[more info]1500000153102
Kids Sundae[more info]310907700.52045581426
Kids Yukon Chips[more info]25016018150021020402

Milkshakes & Malts

Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Malt, Kid Size[more info]58021024160.5802108227212
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Malt, Monster Size[more info]1,13040045301.5150410164414323
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Milkshake, Kid Size[more info]56021023150.5801807826911
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Milkshake, Monster Size[more info]1,08039044291.5145360154313621
Chocolate Malt, Kid Size[more info]57019022130.5802208327112
Chocolate Malt, Monster Size[more info]1,08035039251.5150430160313522
Chocolate Milkshake, Kid Size[more info]54019021130.5802007716611
Chocolate Milkshake, Monster Size[more info]1,02034038241.5145380150312821
Oreo Cookie Magic Malt, Kid Size[more info]51019021130.5802207116011
Oreo Cookie Magic Malt, Monster Size[more info]1,10040044261.5150530156312622
Oreo Cookie Magic Milkshake, Kid Size[more info]48018021130.5801906505510
Oreo Cookie Magic Milkshake, Monster Size[more info]1,04039043251.5145480146211821
Strawberry Malt, Kid Size[more info]55019022130.5802007817011
Strawberry Malt, Monster Size[more info]99035039251.5150400140212422
Strawberry Milkshake, Kid Size[more info]51019021130.5801807216510
Strawberry Milkshake, Monster Size[more info]93034038241.5145350130211620
Vanilla Malt, Kid Size[more info]53019022130.5802007506611
Vanilla Malt, Monster Size[more info]1,00035039251.5150400143112720
Vanilla Milkshake, Kid Size[more info]50019021130.5801806906210
Vanilla Milkshake, Monster Size[more info]94034038241.5145350133011919

Desserts

Cinnamon Sugar Doh! Rings[more info]1,55046051310.5101,230259612419
Cinnamon Sugar Doh! Ring Shorty[more info]77023026150.5<562012936210
Fudge Stuffed Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]330130149040350502273
Gooey Chocolate Brownie Cake[more info]88033033780.58031013929912
Mountain High Mudd Pie[more info]1,33053059401120570189712818

Catering Boxed Lunches

Beef Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]630270301211051,3605251140
Beef Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]86043048301951,420709937
Beef Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]620270301011051,4905261137
Beef Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]85043048281951,5507010834
Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]74036040181.51351,9305451345
Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]97052058361.51251,9907291042
Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]73036040161.51352,0605461242
Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]96052058341.51252,12072101039
Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]73034037171.51301,7205361145
Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]96043056341.51151,780729943
Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]71027037151.51301,8505371142
Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]95043056331.51151,9107211840
Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]75035039171.51351,5405251147
Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]98052057351.51201,600719944
Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]73035039161.51351,6705261144
Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]96051057341.51201,7307110841
Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]73034038171.51301,5505251146
Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]97051056351.51201,610719944
Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]72034038161.51351,6805261143
Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]95051056331.51201,7407110841
Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]71032036151.51251,5505251146
Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]94049054331.51101,620719943
Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]70032036141.51251,6805261143
Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]93049054321.51101,7507110840
Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]74035039171.51351,4105251147
Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]97051057351.51201,480719945
Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]73035038161.51351,5505261145
Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]96051057341.51201,6107110842
BLTA Croissant with Side Salad[more info]78041046171701,3905771136
BLTA Croissant with Yukon Chips[more info]1,01058064350.5551,6007610934
Bottomless House Salad, Balsamic Dressing[more info]190130154.501565014265
Bottomless House Salad, Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]4203604090.5457409237
Bottomless House Salad, Honey Poppy Dressing[more info]4503303780.540680262186
Bottomless House Salad, Ranch Dressing[more info]3602903270.53555013256
Caesar's Chicken Wrap with Side Salad[more info]920500551511002,200686538
Caesar's Chicken Wrap with Yukon Chips[more info]1,15066073331902,260879335
Catering Avo-Cobb-O Salad[more info]5101602690.52951,420259850
Chicken Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]460100114.501051,8905261240
Chicken Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]69027029230901,9507110938
Chicken Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]45010011301052,0205271137
Chicken Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]68027029210902,0907111935
Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]57019021110.51352,4605561346
Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80035039290.51202,53073101143
Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5601902190.51352,5905471343
Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79035039270.51202,66073111040
Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]5601001990.51252,2505471246
Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79027037270.51152,3207210943
Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]460501450.51152,4804861038
Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]77027037260.51152,4507212940
Chicken Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]57019021100.51302,0705361247
Chicken Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80035039280.51202,1407110945
Chicken Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79035039260.51202,2707111942
Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]56018020100.51302,0805361247
Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79034038280.51152,1507110944
Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5501802080.51302,2105371144
Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]78034038260.51152,2807111941
Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]5401601880.51202,0905361246
Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]77032036260.51102,1507110944
Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5301601870.51202,2205371143
Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]76032036250.51102,2807111941
Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]57018020100.51301,9505361248
Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80034038280.51202,0107110945
Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5601802090.51302,0805371145
Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79034038270.51202,1407111942
Chicken Cheeseburgerwith Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5601902190.51302,2005371144
Impossible Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]58022024120151,27062101232
Impossible Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]8103804230001,3408113929
Impossible Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]57021024100151,40062111129
Impossible Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]8003804228001,4708114926
Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]69030034180.5451,84065101337
Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]92047052360.5301,91083131135
Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]68030033160.5451,97064111234
Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91047052340.5352,04083141032
Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]68022031170.5401,63064101237
Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91038050340.5251,7008214935
Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]66021031150.5401,76064121134
Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90038049330.5251,8308215932
Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]69030033170.5401,45063101239
Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]93046051350.5301,5208113936
Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]68030033160.5451,59063111136
Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91046051340.5301,6508114933
Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]68029032170.5401,46063101239
Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91045050350.5301,5308113936
Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]67029032160.5401,59063111136
Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90045050330.5301,6608114933
Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]66027030150.5301,47063101238
Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]89043048330.5201,5308113935
Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]65027030140.5351,60063111135
Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]88043048320.5201,6708114932
Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]69029032170.5401,33063101240
Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]92046051350.5301,4008113937
Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]68029032160.5451,46063111137
Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91046051340.5301,5308114934
Mighty Caesar Salad[more info]760550621111351,580207536
Turkey Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]5702202580951,8205351134
Turkey Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80038043260801,890729931
Turkey Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5602202470951,9505361131
Turkey Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79038043250802,0207210828
Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]69031034140.51252,3905651339
Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]92047052320.51102,4607491037
Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]67031034130.51252,5205661236
Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90047052310.51152,59074101034
Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]67022032130.51202,1805561139
Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90038050310.51052,250739937
Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]66022032110.51202,3105571136
Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]89038050290.51052,3807311834
Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]69031034140.51202,0005451141
Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]92047052310.51102,070729938
Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]67030034120.51252,1305461138
Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90047052300.51102,2007210835
Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]68030033130.51202,0105451141
Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91046051310.51102,080729938
Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]66030033120.51202,1405461138
Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]89046051300.51102,2107210835
Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]65028031120.51102,0205451140
Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]88044049300.51002,080729937
Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]64028031100.51152,1505461137
Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]87044049280.51002,2107210834
Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]68030033140.51201,8805451142
Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]91046051320.51101,940729939
Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]67030033120.51202,0105461139
Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]90046051300.51102,0807210836
Veggie Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]4701301450151,61069121620
Veggie Burger on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]7002903223001,67088151417
Veggie Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]450130143.50151,74069131617
Veggie Burger on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]6802903221001,81088161314
Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]58021024110.5452,18071121725
Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]81038042290.5302,25090151523
Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5702102490.5452,31071131722
Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80038042270.5302,38090161520
Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]56013022100.5351,97071131625
Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79029040270.5252,04089161423
Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5501302280.5402,10071141622
Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]78029040260.5252,17089171320
Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]58021023100.5401,79070121627
Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]81037041280.5301,86088151424
Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5702102390.5401,92070131624
Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80037041260.5301,99088161321
Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]57020022100.5401,80070121627
Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80037041280.5251,87088151424
Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5602002290.5401,93070131624
Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]79036040260.5252,00088161321
Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]5501802080.5301,81070121626
Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]78035038260.5201,87088151423
Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5301802070.5301,94070131623
Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]76034038250.5202,00088161320
Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Side Salad[more info]57018020100.51301,9505361248
Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Classic Sesame Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80034038280.51202,0107110945
Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Side Salad[more info]5602002390.5401,80070131625
Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese on Gluten Free Bun with Yukon Chips[more info]80037041270.5301,86088161322
Wedgie Style Beef Burger with Side Salad[more info]430230261011051,020165734
Wedgie Style Beef Burger with Yukon Chips[more info]66039044281951,080348431
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Side Salad[more info]54032035161.51351,590185839
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]77048053341.51251,650368637
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Side Salad[more info]52023033151.51301,380176739
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]75039051331.51151,440369437
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Side Salad[more info]54031035161.51351,200165741
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]77048053341.51201,260358438
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Side Salad[more info]53031034161.51301,210165741
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]76047052331.51201,270358438
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Side Salad[more info]51029032141.51251,220165740
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]74045050321.51101,280358437
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Side Salad[more info]54031034161.51351,080165742
Wedgie Style Beef Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]77047052341.51201,140358439
Wedgie Style Chicken Burger with Side Salad[more info]260607301051,550166735
Wedgie Style Chicken Burger with Yukon Chips[more info]49023025210901,620359532
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3701501790.51352,130186940
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]60032035270.51202,190379637
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Side Salad[more info]350601580.51251,920187740
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]58023033260.51151,9803610537
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3701501690.51301,740176742
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]60031035260.51201,800359539
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3601401680.51301,750176741
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]59030034260.51151,810359538
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3401201370.51201,750176740
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]57028031250.51101,820359538
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3701401690.51301,610176742
Wedgie Style Chicken Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]60031034270.51201,680359540
Wedgie Style Impossible Burger with Side Salad[more info]3801802010015940269726
Wedgie Style Impossible Burger with Yukon Chips[more info]6103403828001,0004513524
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Side Salad[more info]49026029160.5451,510289931
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]72043047340.5301,5704713629
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Side Salad[more info]47018027150.5401,3002810732
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]70034045330.5251,3604614529
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Side Salad[more info]49026029160.5401,120279733
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]72042047340.5301,1804513531
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Side Salad[more info]48025028160.5401,130279733
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]71042046330.5301,1904513530
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Side Salad[more info]46023026140.5301,130279732
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]69040044320.5201,2004513529
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Side Salad[more info]49026028160.5401,000279734
Wedgie Style Impossible Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]72042046340.5301,0604513531
Wedgie Style Turkey Burger with Side Salad[more info]3701802070951,490175728
Wedgie Style Turkey Burger with Yukon Chips[more info]60035038250801,550368426
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Side Salad[more info]48027030130.51252,060205833
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]71043048310.51102,120388631
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Side Salad[more info]46025028110.51201,850196734
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]70041046290.51051,910379431
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Side Salad[more info]48027030120.51201,670185735
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]71043048300.51101,730368433
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Side Salad[more info]47026029120.51201,680185735
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]70042047300.51101,740368432
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Side Salad[more info]45024026100.51101,680185734
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]68040045280.51001,750368431
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Side Salad[more info]48026029120.51201,540185736
Wedgie Style Turkey Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]71042047300.51101,610368433
Wedgie Style Veggie Burger with Side Salad[more info]26090103.50151,27033121214
Wedgie Style Veggie Burger with Yukon Chips[more info]4902502821001,3405215912
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3801802090.5451,85035121319
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, American Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]61034038270.5301,91054151117
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3601601880.5351,64035121220
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Blue Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]59032036260.5251,7005316917
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3801701990.5401,46034121221
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Cheddar Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]61034037270.5301,5205215919
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3701601890.5401,47034121221
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Pepper-Jack Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]60033036260.5251,5305215918
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3401401670.5301,47034121220
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Provolone Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]57031034250.5201,5405215917
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Side Salad[more info]3701701990.5401,33034121222
Wedgie Style Veggie Cheeseburger, Swiss Cheese with Yukon Chips[more info]60033037270.5301,4005215919
Whiskey River BBQ Chicken Wrap with Side Salad[more info]1,130570642211402,6309061748
Whiskey River BBQ Chicken Wrap with Yukon Chips[more info]1,360740824011252,690108101446

Catering Salads

Avo-Cobb-O Salad with Chicken, Serves 6[more info]25080134.50150710134425
Avo-Cobb-O Salad withChicken, Serves 10[more info]150508309043083215
Avo-Cobb-O Salad with Chicken, Serves 16[more info]10030520552705229
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad with Tenders, Serves 6[more info]4202202570.5135710252218
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad with Tenders, Serves 10[more info]260130154080440182311
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad with Tenders, Serves 16[more info]1608092.505028011127
House Salad, Serves 6[more info]1306073.502020011347
House Salad, Serves 10[more info]8040420101207224
House Salad, Serves 16[more info]50252.51.50<5754113
Mighty Caesar Salad with Chicken, Serves 6[more info]59047053101851,080124319
Mighty Caesar Salad with Chicken, Serves 10[more info]3502803260.55065072211
Mighty Caesar Salad with Chicken, Serves 16[more info]220180203.50.5304104117

Catering Drinks

AHA Blueberry-Pomegranate Sparkling Water, 12 oz[more info]000000350000
Barq's Root Beer Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]1600000070450450
Coca Cola Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]1400000045390390
Coke Zero Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]000000400000
Diet Coke Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]000000400000
Dr. Pepper Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]1500000060400380
Freckled Lemonade, 12 oz[more info]2500000015641631
Minute Maid Lemonade, 12 oz[more info]1700000020430420
Peach Iced Tea, 12 oz[more info]200000000530490
Peach Lemonade, 12 oz[more info]3700000020980920
Poppin Purple Lemonade, 12 oz[more info]3700000020920890
Raspberry Iced Tea, 12 oz[more info]210000000510510
Raspberry Lemonade, 12 oz[more info]3700000020950940
Sprite Soft Drink, 12 oz[more info]1600000035400360
Sweet Tea, 12 oz[more info]150000000380380

Catering Wraps & Sandwiches

BLTA Croissant, Serves 6[more info]55024027120.5451,140475831
Chicken Caesar Wrap, Serves 6[more info]82045050120.5901,890594233
Whiskey River BBQ Chicken Wrap, Serves 6[more info]1,030530581911252,3208141443

Catering Burger Bar

Catering Burger Bar, Bacon Slice[more info]35202.50.50<500003
Catering Burger Bar, Chipotle Aioli[more info]1201201320101152000
Catering Burger Bar, Guacamole[more info]40303.50.5001702100
Catering Burger Bar, Ketchup[more info]400000032010080
Catering Burger Bar, Mayo[more info]250240264.50.5151703000
Catering Burger Bar, Mustard[more info]201000003302101
Catering Burger Bar, Onion Straws[more info]60404.5100305000
Catering Burger Bar, Pickles, 3 Slices[more info]5000004601000
Catering Burger Bar, Pineapple Ring, 1 Slice[more info]150000003030
Catering Burger Bar, Red Relish[more info]25000001507060
Catering Burger Bar, Red Robin Seasoning[more info]0000001500000
Catering Burger Bar, Sauteed Mushrooms[more info]201010.500552000
Catering Burger Bar, Shredded Lettuce[more info]00000001000
Catering Burger Bar, Sliced Red Onion, 4 Slices[more info]100000002010
Catering Burger Bar, Teriyaki Sauce[more info]30000003407060
Catering Burger Bar, Whiskey River BBQ Sauce[more info]40