Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Port of Subs

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Classic Subs - 5" Small

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 5" Small[more info]4101601770602,150402422
Classic Sub #2 - 5" Small[more info]35090103.50502,040412424
Classic Sub #3 - 5" Small[more info]380120134.50501,970412422
Classic Sub #4 - 5" Small[more info]3701201450502,020402421
Classic Sub #5 - 5" Small[more info]360901140502,190412524
Classic Sub #6 - 5" Small[more info]43019022100451,530424320
Classic Sub #7 - 5" Small[more info]36080930502,140382328
Classic Sub #8 - 5" Small[more info]36080930501,990422526
Classic Sub #9 - 5" Small[more info]36090104.50451,920402427
Classic Sub #10 - 5" Small[more info]36080930551,970402328
Classic Sub #11 - 5" Small[more info]3501001150602,220402522
Classic Sub #12 - 5" Small[more info]3901501760451,950402419
Classic Sub #13 - 5" Small[more info]360901040501,900412427
Classic Sub #14 - 5" Small[more info]3701001250552,090402426
Classic Sub #15 - 5" Small[more info]3901601870401,830392317
Classic Sub #16 - 5" Small[more info]3901301560551,890392323
Classic Sub #17 - 5" Small[more info]4101401640401,520402427
Classic Sub #18 - 5" Small[more info]36080930502,070402427

Classic Subs - 8" Medium

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 8" Medium[more info]63023026100853,270643634
Classic Sub #2 - 8" Medium[more info]5301301450703,040653634
Classic Sub #3 - 8" Medium[more info]5601701970652,950653632
Classic Sub #4 - 8" Medium[more info]5501702070653,010633630
Classic Sub #5 - 8" Medium[more info]5601401770803,370653836
Classic Sub #6 - 8" Medium[more info]67029034140652,370687530
Classic Sub #7 - 8" Medium[more info]540120144.50703,180613439
Classic Sub #8 - 8" Medium[more info]540120144.50702,980663736
Classic Sub #9 - 8" Medium[more info]5401301570602,790633637
Classic Sub #10 - 8" Medium[more info]550120144.50752,990643441
Classic Sub #11 - 8" Medium[more info]5301501680803,300643731
Classic Sub #12 - 8" Medium[more info]5902202590602,910633628
Classic Sub #13 - 8" Medium[more info]5401301560652,800653637
Classic Sub #14 - 8" Medium[more info]5801601980803,250643640
Classic Sub #15 - 8" Medium[more info]60024027100602,800633526
Classic Sub #16 - 8" Medium[more info]5902002290802,870623434
Classic Sub #17 - 8" Medium[more info]7002602970702,520653749
Classic Sub #18 - 8" Medium[more info]540120144.50703,080643538

Classic Subs - 12" Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 12" Large[more info]910330371401154,720955847
Classic Sub #2 - 12" Large[more info]7501702070854,260965945
Classic Sub #3 - 12" Large[more info]8102402790904,260965945
Classic Sub #4 - 12" Large[more info]80025028100904,330945842
Classic Sub #5 - 12" Large[more info]850230261101205,0909751154
Classic Sub #6 - 12" Large[more info]98041048200853,51010210742
Classic Sub #7 - 12" Large[more info]7701701960904,450925652
Classic Sub #8 - 12" Large[more info]7601701960904,180985949
Classic Sub #9 - 12" Large[more info]7801802090804,080945952
Classic Sub #10 - 12" Large[more info]78017019601004,240955656
Classic Sub #11 - 12" Large[more info]740200211001054,6009551042
Classic Sub #12 - 12" Large[more info]87031036130904,330945841
Classic Sub #13 - 12" Large[more info]7801802080904,020965951
Classic Sub #14 - 12" Large[more info]820220261101104,620955955
Classic Sub #15 - 12" Large[more info]87033037130854,110945737
Classic Sub #16 - 12" Large[more info]840270311301054,080935645
Classic Sub #17 - 12" Large[more info]1,03038042901053,7509751172
Classic Sub #18 - 12" Large[more info]7601701960904,310955850

Classic Subs - 24" X-Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,820650742702359,45018991695
Classic Sub #2 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,490350391401758,52019291791
Classic Sub #3 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,630480551901808,51019291789
Classic Sub #4 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,600490562101808,67018891683
Classic Sub #5 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,7004505222023510,170194922108
Classic Sub #6 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,960830974001757,020203191484
Classic Sub #7 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,520330371201808,860183912104
Classic Sub #8 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,520340381201758,36019691897
Classic Sub #9 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,570360411801658,170188917104
Classic Sub #10 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,560330381201958,480189912111
Classic Sub #11 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,490410432002109,21019191984
Classic Sub #12 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,730630712501808,67018891682
Classic Sub #13 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,550360401701758,050192918103
Classic Sub #14 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,640440512102159,250190918110
Classic Sub #15 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,730660742701658,21018791475
Classic Sub #16 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,670550612502108,15018691291
Classic Sub #17 - 24" X-Large[more info]2,070760841802057,490193922145
Classic Sub #18 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,520330381201758,610190915100

Hot Subs - 5" Small

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

All American Club - 5" Small[more info]4401601870701,780392330
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 5" Small[more info]4301902213065910382222
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 5" Small[more info]45080940951,840462942
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 5" Small[more info]41080940952,200382241
Grilled Chicken Melt - 5" Small[more info]41080940951,070382241
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 5" Small[more info]45080940951,840462942
Meatball Marinara - 5" Small[more info]5202302690551,340474329
New York Steak Melt - 5" Small[more info]4401702080651,370372228
Pastrami Melt - 5" Small[more info]550250281001051,820412428
TBA - 5" Small[more info]4601601960651,570433430
Ultimate BLT - 5" Small[more info]4402002390451,330382221

Hot Subs - 8" Medium

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

All American Club - 8" Medium[more info]65023025100952,500623542
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]65028032190901,360602333
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 8" Medium[more info]67011013601253,0407721756
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 8" Medium[more info]59011013601253,760602355
Grilled Chicken Melt - 8" Medium[more info]59011013601251,520602355
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 8" Medium[more info]67011013601253,0407721756
Meatball Marinara - 8" Medium[more info]940430481601102,470797653
New York Steak Melt - 8" Medium[more info]65024028110851,940592340
Pastrami Melt - 8" Medium[more info]780350391401402,530642540
TBA - 8" Medium[more info]7102603090902,280696544
Ultimate BLT - 8" Medium[more info]69032036140702,110613433

Hot Subs - 12" Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

All American Club - 12" Large[more info]890290331301203,290924655
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 12" Large[more info]930380442601251,970904547
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,05017020902154,74011642695
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 12" Large[more info]93017020902155,810914493
Grilled Chicken Melt - 12" Large[more info]93017020902152,440914493
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,05017020902154,74011642695
Meatball Marinara - 12" Large[more info]1,390630712401603,670118111078
New York Steak Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,030390451701453,160884465
Pastrami Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,260580642202354,200974965
TBA - 12" Large[more info]990360421201153,0501029759
Ultimate BLT - 12" Large[more info]1,020460532101003,120904549

Flatbreads

All American Club - Flatbread[more info]4501802070701,940364434
Classic Sub #1 - Flatbread[more info]4201701970602,310374527
Classic Sub #2 - Flatbread[more info]3601101240502,200384528
Classic Sub #3 - Flatbread[more info]3801401550502,130384527
Classic Sub #4 - Flatbread[more info]3701401650502,180364525
Classic Sub #5 - Flatbread[more info]370110124.50502,350384629
Classic Sub #6 - Flatbread[more info]44020024100451,690396424
Classic Sub #7 - Flatbread[more info]3601001130502,300354432
Classic Sub #8 - Flatbread[more info]3701001130502,150394630
Classic Sub #9 - Flatbread[more info]370110124.50452,080374532
Classic Sub #10 - Flatbread[more info]3701001130552,130374433
Classic Sub #11 - Flatbread[more info]3501201350602,380374626
Classic Sub #12 - Flatbread[more info]4001701960452,110364524
Classic Sub #13 - Flatbread[more info]370110124.50502,060384531
Classic Sub #14 - Flatbread[more info]3801201450552,250374531
Classic Sub #15 - Flatbread[more info]4001802070401,990364422
Classic Sub #16 - Flatbread[more info]4001501760552,050364428
Classic Sub #17 - Flatbread[more info]4101601840401,680374532
Classic Sub #18 - Flatbread[more info]3701001130502,230374531
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - Flatbread[more info]44021024130651,070354327
Grilled BBQ Chicken Melt - Flatbread[more info]450100114.50952,0004341047
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - Flatbread[more info]420100114.50952,360354346
Grilled Chicken Melt - Flatbread[more info]420100114.50951,240354346
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - Flatbread[more info]450100114.50952,0004341047
Meatball Marinara - Flatbread[more info]5302502890551,500436433
New York Steak Melt - Flatbread[more info]4501902280651,530334333
Pastrami Melt - Flatbread[more info]550270301001051,980374533
TBA - Flatbread[more info]4601802160651,740406535
Ultimate BLT - Flatbread[more info]4502202590451,490354326

Wraps

All American Club - Wrap[more info]71030034130952,500605343
Classic Sub #1 - Wrap[more info]69031034130853,270626434
Classic Sub #2 - Wrap[more info]5902102380703,040636535
Classic Sub #3 - Wrap[more info]63025028100652,950636533
Classic Sub #4 - Wrap[more info]61025028110653,010616430
Classic Sub #5 - Wrap[more info]63022025100803,370646637
Classic Sub #6 - Wrap[more info]74037042170652,380679330
Classic Sub #7 - Wrap[more info]6002002280703,180606340
Classic Sub #8 - Wrap[more info]6002002280702,980656537
Classic Sub #9 - Wrap[more info]61021023100602,800626438
Classic Sub #10 - Wrap[more info]6102002280753,000626342
Classic Sub #11 - Wrap[more info]59023024110803,310636532
Classic Sub #12 - Wrap[more info]65029033120602,920616429
Classic Sub #13 - Wrap[more info]6102102390652,810636538
Classic Sub #14 - Wrap[more info]64024027110803,250626541
Classic Sub #15 - Wrap[more info]66031035130602,810616327
Classic Sub #16 - Wrap[more info]66028031130802,880616335
Classic Sub #17 - Wrap[more info]76034037100702,530636650
Classic Sub #18 - Wrap[more info]6002002280703,080626438
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - Wrap[more info]71035040220901,370595234
Grilled BBQ Chicken Melt - Wrap[more info]73019022901253,0507551657
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - Wrap[more info]65019022901253,770595155
Grilled Chicken Caesar - Wrap[more info]67022025801201,590605251
Grilled Chicken Melt - Wrap[more info]65019022901251,520595155
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - Wrap[more info]73019022901253,0507551657
Meatball Marinara - Wrap[more info]1,000510571901102,4707710553
New York Steak Melt - Wrap[more info]71032036140851,940575141
Pastrami Melt - Wrap[more info]850420471701402,540625441
TBA - Wrap[more info]77034038120902,280689445
Turkey Bacon Ranch - Wrap[more info]72034038120752,120615337
Ultimate BLT - Wrap[more info]76039045170702,110596334

Lettuce Wraps

Classic Sub #1 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3502202590852,69071325
Classic Sub #2 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2401201350702,46081425
Classic Sub #3 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2801601860652,37081423
Classic Sub #4 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2701601870652,43061321
Classic Sub #5 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2801301560802,79081527
Classic Sub #6 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]39028032140651,800114221
Classic Sub #7 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101240702,60051230
Classic Sub #8 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101240702,400101428
Classic Sub #9 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601201360602,22061328
Classic Sub #10 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2701101240752,42071233
Classic Sub #11 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2401401470802,73071422
Classic Sub #12 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3102002380602,34061319
Classic Sub #13 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601201360652,23081429
Classic Sub #14 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2901501780802,67071431
Classic Sub #15 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3202202590602,23061217
Classic Sub #16 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3101902190802,30061225
Classic Sub #17 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]4202502760701,95081540
Classic Sub #18 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101240702,50071329

Fresh Salads

Nutrition information does not include salad dressing.

Caesar Salad[more info]70252.510<51909214
Chef Salad[more info]2501401470601,110134520
Classic Sub #1 - Salad[more info]3602202590852,700102625
Classic Sub #2 - Salad[more info]2601201350702,470112626
Classic Sub #3 - Salad[more info]3001601860652,370112624
Classic Sub #4 - Salad[more info]2801601870652,440102622
Classic Sub #5 - Salad[more info]3001301560802,800122828
Classic Sub #6 - Salad[more info]41028033140651,800156522
Classic Sub #7 - Salad[more info]2701101240702,61082431
Classic Sub #8 - Salad[more info]2701101340702,400132728
Classic Sub #9 - Salad[more info]2701201360602,220102629
Classic Sub #10 - Salad[more info]2801101240752,420102433
Classic Sub #11 - Salad[more info]2601401470802,730112723
Classic Sub #12 - Salad[more info]3202002380602,34092620
Classic Sub #13 - Salad[more info]2801201360652,230112729
Classic Sub #14 - Salad[more info]3101501780802,680102732
Classic Sub #15 - Salad[more info]3302202590602,23092518
Classic Sub #16 - Salad[more info]3301902190802,30092426
Classic Sub #17 - Salad[more info]4302502760701,950112841
Classic Sub #18 - Salad[more info]2701101240702,510102630
Garden Salad[more info]70252.50001609433
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]2806072.50110900112143
Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]2806072.50105880114342
Grilled Chicken Spinach Salad[more info]2806072.50105900104242
Spinach Salad[more info]60252.50001908423
Tuna Salad[more info]350180202.5050690124636

Sides & Extras

Baked Lay's BBQ[more info]1403540.50018024232
Baked Lay's Original[more info]140303.50.50018024232
Cheetos Crunchy Hot[more info]170100111.50025015101
Cheetos Original[more info]16090101.50025015002
Doritos Blaze[more info]250120131.50032030223
Doritos Cool Ranch[more info]2601201320032031323
Doritos Nacho Cheese[more info]2401201420036028213
Fritos[more info]3201802030032032313
Lay's BBQ[more info]2301301420023024233
Lay's Classic[more info]2401401620025023213
Lay's Salt & Vinegar[more info]2301301520034023212
Lay's Sour Cream & Onion[more info]2401301520024023213
Macaroni Salad, Large[more info]7504605280351,9306351912
Macaroni Salad, Regular[more info]5203203660251,320443138
Maui Onion[more info]19090101.50014021222
Miss Vickie's Farmhouse Cheddar[more info]2101101220023022213
Miss Vickie's Jalapeno[more info]200100111.50018022223
Miss Vickie's Original 40% Less Fat[more info]18060710019027213
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar[more info]200100111.50023023223
Miss Vickie's Smokehouse BBQ[more info]200100111.50020023232
Miss Vickie's Sour Cream & Herb[more info]200110121.50024023223
Potato Salad, Large[more info]5602703050251,380688185
Potato Salad, Regular[more info]370180203.5015920455123
Ruffles Cheddar Sour Cream[more info]2301401520028023223
Sunchip Garden Salsa[more info]21080910021028443
Sunchip Harvest Cheddar[more info]2108091.50032027434
Sunchip Original[more info]210901010018028433
White Cheddar Popcorn[more info]160901020<529014223

Soups - Small

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

Boston Clam Chowder, Small[more info]2007092.502087022188
Broccoli Cheese, Small[more info]21011013502073017198
Chicken and Wild Rice Soup, Small[more info]1907084030920211810
Chicken Buffalo Soup, Small[more info]19011012404082013128
Chicken Dumpling Soup, Small[more info]1303541.503580018116
Chicken Noodle Soup, Small[more info]90252.5102078012134
Chicken Noodle Soup, Small (SFO)[more info]80252.510259309126
Chicken Tortilla Soup, Small[more info]80252.510259309126
Chili, Small[more info]2606062.50651,000356318
Cream of Broccoli Vegetarian Soup, Small[more info]200100124.5020840171108
Cream of Potato Soup, Small[more info]1907092.50151,05021287
Cream of Potato with Bacon Soup, Small[more info]2308010302086027198
Italian Wedding Soup, Small[more info]100253101074014115
Minestrone Soup, Small[more info]801010.501075014444
New England Clam Chowder, Small[more info]1806073.50201,02022188
Split Pea with Ham Soup, Small[more info]1603540.50<579023739
Tomato Basil Soup, Small[more info]120506402069014252
Tomato Bisque Soup, Small[more info]20090114.5020860192157
ug[more info]2601201350251,040251611
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup, Small[more info]9020210<580014054
Vegetable Garden Soup, Small[more info]7010100078013261

Soups - Large

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

Boston Clam Chowder, Large[more info]300110133.50301,2903311112
Broccoli Cheese, Large[more info]3101701970301,0802511312
Chicken and Wild Rice Soup, Large[more info]2801001160451,3603111115
Chicken Buffalo Soup, Large[more info]2801601860601,210191312
Chicken Dumpling Soup, Large[more info]19050620501,18027119
Chicken Noodle Soup, Large[more info]130353.51.50301,15018146
Chicken Noodle Soup, Large (SFO)[more info]120353.51.50351,38013139
Chicken Tortilla Soup, Large[more info]120353.51.50351,38013139
Chili, Large[more info]400901040951,5005310427
Cream of Broccoli Vegetarian Soup, Large[more info]3001501770301,2402511412
Cream of Potato Soup, Large[more info]280110133.50201,5603131110
Cream of Potato with Bacon Soup, Large[more info]340120144.50301,2704011312
Italian Wedding Soup, Large[more info]150404.51.50151,10021117
Minestrone Soup, Large[more info]120151.50.50151,11021666
New England Clam Chowder, Large[more info]270901050301,5103311112
Split Pea with Ham Soup, Large[more info]2405060.5051,1703410413
Tomato Basil Soup, Large[more info]18080960301,02021373
Tomato Bisque Soup, Large[more info]3001401670301,2702832210
Ultimate Baked Potato Soup, Large[more info]3901702080401,550372816
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup, Large[more info]1303031.5051,18021076
Vegetable Garden Soup, Large[more info]100151.50001,15019391

Fresh Baked Desserts

Butterscotch Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]5202202413035370754476
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]5002102312035370712445
Jumbo Brownie[more info]7603203690555001094816
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]4801802011035400694376
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]5302302612045390671426

Kids Subs

Subs are shown with white bread and American cheese.

Kids Grilled Cheese[more info]2509095030710311211
Kids Ham & American[more info]200454.52.5025710301210
Kids Salami & American[more info]2408083.5025780301211
Kids Turkey & American[more info]2104042025680311212

Kids Treats

Apple Sauce[more info]70000000182150
Fruit Rollup[more info]501010005511240
Oreo Cookie[more info]100404.51009016191

Beverages - Kids

A&W Root Beer - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000065440440
Apple Juice Bottle[more info]1400000035350350
Apple Juice Box (SEA)[more info]1000000010250210
Apple Juice Box (SFO)[more info]60000005150150
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 12 fl oz[more info]1800000070450450
Barq's Root Beer - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000055440440
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000030420410
Cherry Coca-Cola - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000040420420
Chocolate Milk (SEA, SLC)[more info]160252.51.5015240281268
Coca-Cola - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000040400400
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 12 fl oz[more info]000000400000
Country Time Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]14000000135350450
Cranberry Juice Bottle[more info]16010111035400400
Cranberry Juice Bottle (LV)[more info]1700000010420400
Crush Orange Soda - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000045440430
Dasani Water Bottle Drink[more info]00000000000
Diet Coke - 12 fl oz[more info]000000500000
Diet Dr Pepper - 12 fl oz[more info]000000700000
Diet Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]000000550000
Dr Pepper - 12 fl oz[more info]1400000045390380
Fanta Orange - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000040400400
Fanta Strawberry - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000085430430
Fruit Punch Pouch[more info]40000001010090
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]900000050230220
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Hi-C Fruit Punch - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000075420410
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]15000000100370350
Mello Yello - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000050440440
Milk 2%[more info]14045530201501401310
Milk 2% (SEA, SLC)[more info]1304553020130130128
Minute Maid Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]16000000100390380
Mtn Dew - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000050440440
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000050440440
Orange Juice Bottle[more info]1400000040360360
Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000030410410
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000030420420
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 12 fl oz[more info]000000650000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 12 fl oz[more info]9000000110220220
Sprite - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000070370360

Beverages - Bottled

Apple Juice Bottle[more info]1400000035350350
Apple Juice Box (SEA)[more info]1000000010250210
Apple Juice Box (SFO)[more info]60000005150150
Coke Bottle Drink[more info]2400000075650650
Coke Zero Bottle Drink[more info]000000700000
Cranberry Juice Bottle[more info]16010111035400400
Cranberry Juice Bottle (LV)[more info]1700000010420400
Dasani Water Bottle Drink[more info]00000000000
Diet Coke Bottle Drink[more info]000000700000
Fruit Punch Pouch[more info]40000001010090
Orange Juice Bottle[more info]1400000040360360
Sprite Bottle Drink[more info]24000000110640640
Vitamin Water Power-C[more info]120000000320320

Beverages - Fountain 21 fl oz

A&W Root Beer - 21 fl oz[more info]31000000120770760
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 21 fl oz[more info]31000000120780780
Barq's Root Beer - 21 fl oz[more info]3100000090760760
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]2700000050730730
Cherry Coca-Cola - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000070730730
Coca-Cola - 21 fl oz[more info]2800000065700700
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 21 fl oz[more info]000000700000
Country Time Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]24000000240620790
Crush Orange Soda - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000080770760
Diet Coke - 21 fl oz[more info]00000085<1000
Diet Dr Pepper - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001250000
Diet Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001000000
Dr Pepper - 21 fl oz[more info]2500000075690670
Fanta Orange - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000070710700
Fanta Strawberry - 21 fl oz[more info]30000000140750740
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]1600000085400390
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Hi-C Flashin Fruit Punch - 21 fl oz[more info]27000000130740730
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]26000000170650620
Mello Yello - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000090760760
Minute Maid Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]28000000170690660
Mtn Dew - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000090760760
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000085770770
Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]2700000055730730
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 21 fl oz[more info]2800000050730730
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001100000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 21 fl oz[more info]16000000200380380
Sprite - 21 fl oz[more info]26000000120650640

Beverages - Fountain 32 fl oz

A&W Root Beer - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000018011701160
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 32 fl oz[more info]4900000018011901190
Barq's Root Beer - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000014011601160
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008011101100
Cherry Coca-Cola - 32 fl oz[more info]4500000011011201120
Coca-Cola - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000010010701070
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001050000
Country Time Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]370000003709501200
Crush Orange Soda - 32 fl oz[more info]4400000012511701160
Diet Coke - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001301000
Diet Dr Pepper - 32 fl oz[more info]000000190<1000
Diet Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001500000
Dr Pepper - 32 fl oz[more info]3800000011510401020
Fanta Orange - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000010510801060
Fanta Strawberry - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000022011501130
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]24000000135610590
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000950000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000950000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000951010
Hi-C Flashin Fruit Punch - 32 fl oz[more info]4100000020011301100
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]39000000260980940
Mello Yello - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000013511601160
Minute Maid Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]4200000026010501000
Mtn Dew - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000013511701170
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 32 fl oz[more info]4500000013011801180
Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008511101100
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008511301120
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 32 fl oz[more info]000000170<1000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 32 fl oz[more info]24000000300580580
Sprite - 32 fl oz[more info]39000000180980970

Breakfast

Nutrition information includes bread and wheat wrap. Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]510250281103001,460382327
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]770360401605602,030612542
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]1,120510572208352,900914761
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - Flatbread[more info]520270301103001,620354432
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]830440481905602,040595343
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]39014015602901,200392425
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]650230251005551,880622642
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]960340371508352,870934964
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - Flatbread[more info]40015017602901,360354530
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]710310331305551,890605443
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]48021022803301,250382332
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]780340371406201,950612552
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]1,110470511909052,730914773
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese - Flatbread[more info]49022024903301,410354436
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]840410451706201,960595353

Bread - Small Subs

Rosemary Swiss Bread LTO[more info]220303.51.50540038228
Sourdough[more info]24050.5000450482<18
Wheat Bread[more info]18010100036035326
White Bread[more info]18010100037036226

Bread - Medium Subs

Rosemary Swiss Bread LTO[more info]3304552.5010610582313
Sourdough[more info]380101000730773113
Wheat Bread[more info]280152000580574310
White Bread[more info]290151.500058058239

Bread - Large Subs

Rosemary Swiss Bread LTO[more info]5007084015920874419
Sourdough[more info]570151.50001,0901165219
Wheat Bread[more info]430252.50.500870857415
White Bread[more info]430202.50.500880874414

Bread - X-Large Subs

Rosemary Swiss Bread LTO[more info]9901301580351,8301737838
Sourdough[more info]1,1303030.5002,1802329438
Wheat Bread[more info]8605051.5001,75017013829
White Bread[more info]8604051001,7601738828

Bread - Kids Subs

Rosemary Swiss Bread LTO[more info]160202.51.50530029116
Sourdough[more info]19000.5000360392<16
Wheat Bread[more info]14010100029028215
White Bread[more info]1405100029029115

Salad - Lettuce

Green Leaf Lettuce[more info]2000000404212
Iceberg[more info]2000000155231
Spinach[more info]2000000653202

Cheese - Small Subs & Flatbreads

American[more info]705053.502028010<14
Pepperjack[more info]6050640201200004
Provolone[more info]604552.5010150<1004
Smokey Cheddar[more info]604053015240<10<13
Swiss[more info]704553.501540<1005

Cheese - Medium Subs, Wraps, & Salads

American[more info]10080850304202016
Pepperjack[more info]10080960301800006
Provolone[more info]906073.5020220<1006
Shredded Parmesan[more info]20101.510<5500001
Smokey Cheddar[more info]1007085025400<10<15
Swiss[more info]100708502560<1008

Cheese - Large Subs

American[more info]1401101170405603018
Pepperjack[more info]1301001180402400008
Provolone[more info]120901050252901009
Smokey Cheddar[more info]1601101380406402028
Swiss[more info]130901070358010010

Cheese - X-Large Subs

American[more info]27022022140801,13050316
Pepperjack[more info]250200231507548000015
Provolone[more info]250170201005059020017
Smokey Cheddar[more info]32022025160801,27030316
Swiss[more info]260180211306516030021

Cheese - Kids Subs

American[more info]35252.51.5010140<1002
Pepperjack[more info]302532010600002
Provolone[more info]30202.5105750002
Smokey Cheddar[more info]4030320101600002
Swiss[more info]35252.51.5010200003

Cheese - Kids Grilled Cheese

American[more info]10080850304202016
Pepperjack[more info]10080960301800006
Provolone[more info]906073.5020220<1006
Smokey Cheddar[more info]120801060304801016
Swiss[more info]100708502560<1008

Meats - Small Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Small (BLT)[more info]19015017603081000011
Capicolla - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]15101005700001
Deli Ham (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]5020210205902026
Deli Ham (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #11)[more info]1004041.50401,20030313
Deli Ham - Small (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]40151.50.5020410<10<16
Deli Ham - Small (Classic Sub #11)[more info]80252.51.504083010111
Grilled Chicken Strips (LA) - Small (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]170353.50.508545010031
Grilled Chicken Strips - Small (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]170303.51.508556010031
Meatballs (SEA, LA) - Small[more info]430340381507059060014
Meatballs - Small[more info]26017019604567072018
New York Steak - Small[more info]20012014505086000018
Pastrami Eye - Small (Classic Sub #9)[more info]1002020.503077010115
Pastrami Eye - Small (Classic Sub #13)[more info]501010015380<10<18
Pastrami Plate - Small (Hot Pastrami)[more info]3102002270901,30040218
Pastrami Round (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #9)[more info]100303104551010017
Pastrami Round (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #13)[more info]4010100152000007
Pepperoni - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]504041.50101700002
Pepperoni - Small (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]7050620152300003
Roast Beef (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #7)[more info]1403031.50551,04020026
Roast Beef (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #18)[more info]70151.51025520<10013
Roast Beef - Small (Classic Sub #7)[more info]90151.5004089000017
Roast Beef - Small (Classic Sub #18)[more info]4510100204400009
Roasted Chicken Breast - Small (Classic Sub #10)[more info]90151.5004068020017
Roasted Chicken Breast - Small (Classic Sub #16)[more info]451010020340<1009
Salami (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]50404.520152300003
Salami (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #3, #4, #15)[more info]705062.50203100004
Salami (LA) - Small (Classic Sub #12)[more info]1401001250406200008
Salami - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]45303.510102300003
Salami - Small (Classic Sub #12)[more info]13090103.50356901019
Salami - Small (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]704551.5015350<10<14
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Small (Classic Sub #5)[more info]4510100205502026
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Small (Classic Sub #14)[more info]90252.510401,10050412
Smoked Ham - Small (Classic Sub #5)[more info]502020.5020470<10<17
Smoked Ham - Small (Classic Sub #14)[more info]100354.51.503594010115
Tuna Salad - Small (Classic Sub #17)[more info]140809102526020216
Turkey - Small (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]45101002037020<18
Turkey - Small (Classic Sub #8)[more info]90202004074040215

Meats - Medium Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Medium (BLT)[more info]31024027100501,29000017
Capicolla - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]35202.510101400003
Deli Ham (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]70303103090020210
Deli Ham (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #11)[more info]12050520501,49040416
Deli Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]50151.51025550<10<18
Deli Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #11)[more info]100353.51.50501,11020215
Grilled Chicken Strips (LA) - Medium (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]210454.51010557020039
Grilled Chicken Strips - Medium (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]210354.52010571020039
Meatballs (SEA, LA) - Medium[more info]6505105823010588090021
Meatballs - Medium[more info]52034038120901,340144036
New York Steak - Medium[more info]2701601970651,13000024
Pastrami Eye - Medium (Classic Sub #9)[more info]120252.5103596020219
Pastrami Eye - Medium (Classic Sub #13)[more info]60151.50015480<10<110
Pastrami Plate - Medium (Hot Pastrami)[more info]40027030901201,73050324
Pastrami Round (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #9)[more info]120353.51.505062010021
Pastrami Round (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #13)[more info]602020.5025310<10010
Pepperoni - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]7050620152300003
Pepperoni - Medium (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]1008083020350<1004
Roast Beef (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #7)[more info]19040420751,39020035
Roast Beef (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #18)[more info]90202103569010018
Roast Beef - Medium (Classic Sub #7)[more info]12020200501,18000023
Roast Beef - Medium (Classic Sub #18)[more info]60101002559000011
Roasted Chicken Breast - Medium (Classic Sub #10)[more info]140252.500601,02020026
Roasted Chicken Breast - Medium (Classic Sub #16)[more info]70101003051010013
Salami (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]705062.50203100004
Salami (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #3, #4, #15)[more info]11080940304700006
Salami (LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #12)[more info]21016017806093000012
Salami - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]704551.5015350<10<14
Salami - Medium (Classic Sub #12)[more info]180120134.504592010112
Salami - Medium (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]906072020460<10<16
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #5)[more info]702020.50308204039
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Medium (Classic Sub #14)[more info]130353.51.50601,65070618
Smoked Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #5)[more info]80303.5103071010111
Smoked Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #14)[more info]16060720551,42020222
Tuna Salad - Medium (Classic Sub #17)[more info]29016017205053030333
Turkey - Medium (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]60151.5002549030110
Turkey - Medium (Classic Sub #8)[more info]130252.5005098050320

Meats - Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Large (BLT)[more info]46036041150751,94000026
Capicolla - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]50303.51.5020220<1004
Deli Ham (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]1004041.50401,20030313
Deli Ham (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]17070730702,10060623
Deli Ham - Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]6020210306901019
Deli Ham - Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]13040420651,38020219
Grilled Chicken Strips (LA) - Large (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]3808081.501901,02030070
Grilled Chicken Strips - Large (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]380608301901,27030070
Meatballs (SEA, LA) - Large[more info]1,080860963801751,460150035
Meatballs - Large[more info]780510571801352,010216054
New York Steak - Large[more info]470280331201201,99000043
Pastrami Eye - Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]170353.510501,35020227
Pastrami Eye - Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]902020.502567010113
Pastrami Plate - Large (Hot Pastrami)[more info]710470521702153,03090543
Pastrami Round (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]160505207082020027
Pastrami Round (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]80252.51035410<10014
Pepperoni - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]807072.5015290<1003
Pepperoni - Large (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]130100114025460<1005
Roast Beef (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]2305052.50901,74030044
Roast Beef (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]120252.51.504587010022
Roast Beef - Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]160252.500651,48000029
Roast Beef - Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]80151.5003074000014
Roasted Chicken Breast - Large (Classic Sub #10)[more info]19030300751,36030034
Roasted Chicken Breast - Large (Classic Sub #16)[more info]90151.5004068020017
Salami (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]12090104.50355400007
Salami (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #3, #4, #15)[more info]1401001250406200008
Salami (LA) - Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]28021023100801,24000016
Salami - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1107082.5025580<10<17
Salami - Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]2601802070651,38020218
Salami - Large (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]13090103.50356901019
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]11030310501,37060515
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]18050520802,200100824
Smoked Ham - Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]13045620451,18020219
Smoked Ham - Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]21070930751,89030330
Tuna Salad - Large (Classic Sub #17)[more info]43024026308079050549
Turkey - Large (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]80151.5003061030213
Turkey - Large (Classic Sub #8)[more info]16030300651,23060325

Meats - X-Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Capicolla - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1006072.50354301008
Deli Ham (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]19080830802,39060626
Deli Ham (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]34014014601404,1901101145
Deli Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]13040420651,38020219
Deli Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]250808401252,77040438
Pastrami Eye - X-Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]3407072.501002,69050554
Pastrami Eye - X-Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]170353.510501,35020227
Pastrami Round (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]31010010401351,64040055
Pastrami Round (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]160505207082020027
Pepperoni - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1601301450355801007
Pepperoni - X-Large (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]26021023805092020010
Roast Beef (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]47010010501803,47050088
Roast Beef (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]2305052.50901,74030044
Roast Beef - X-Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]310505001302,96000057
Roast Beef - X-Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]160252.500651,48000029
Roasted Chicken Breast - X-Large (Classic Sub #10)[more info]370606001552,72060068
Roasted Chicken Breast - X-Large (Classic Sub #16)[more info]19030300751,36030034
Salami (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]2501802090701,09000014
Salami (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #3, #4, #15)[more info]28021023100801,24000016
Salami (LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]570410472101552,49000031
Salami - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]2201501650551,15020215
Salami - X-Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]530350391301302,76040435
Salami - X-Large (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]2601802070651,38020218
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]2206062.501002,7501201030
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA, LA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]36010010401604,3902001648
Smoked Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]26090113.50952,36040437
Smoked Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]42015018601503,77060660
Tuna Salad - X-Large (Classic Sub #17)[more info]86048052601551,5901001098
Turkey - X-Large (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]16030300651,23060325
Turkey - X-Large (Classic Sub #8)[more info]310606001252,460130650

Sauces - Small Subs, Flatbreads, & Kids Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]6000000230140130
Caesar Dressing[more info]1101001120102902011
Caesar Dressing (LA)[more info]10090102005002021
Chipotle Mayo[more info]1901902130102902000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000001,1200000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]1301201320102205040
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA)[more info]10050610<52309070
Mayo[more info]808091.50<5650000
Mayo (LA)[more info]8080910<5650000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]7070710<5750000
Ranch Dressing[more info]1101101220<51901000
Ranch Dressing (LA)[more info]1201101320102402010
Spicy Mustard[more info]500000700000
Sriracha[more info]30000003506066
Sriracha Mayo[more info]180180202.50101500000
Teriyaki[more info]3500000760807<1
Yellow Mustard[more info]500000850000

Sauces & Dressings - Medium Subs, Wraps, & Salads

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]11000000460290260
Caesar Dressing[more info]2202002240205804022
Caesar Dressing (LA)[more info]200180204001,0004042
Chipotle Mayo[more info]3803804260205704000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000002,2500000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]26024026402044010080
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA)[more info]190110121.5010470170140
Mayo[more info]150150162051100000
Mayo (LA)[more info]140140152051150000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]110100111.50<51150000
Ranch Dressing[more info]2202202440103802000
Ranch Dressing (LA)[more info]2402202640204804020
Spicy Mustard[more info]10000001100000
Sriracha[more info]60000007101201212
Sriracha Mayo[more info]360350395020290<10<1<1
Teriyaki[more info]70000001,530160152
Yellow Mustard[more info]10000001300000

Sauces - Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]17000000700430380
Caesar Dressing[more info]3303003360.5308706033
Caesar Dressing (LA)[more info]300270306001,5006063
Chipotle Mayo[more info]57057063100308606000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000003,3700000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]390360396030660150120
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA)[more info]290160182.5015700260210
Mayo[more info]1901902130101400000
Mayo (LA)[more info]180180202.50101500000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]150150162051600000
Ranch Dressing[more info]3303303660.5155703000
Ranch Dressing (LA)[more info]3603303960.5307206030
Spicy Mustard[more info]15000001500000
Sriracha[more info]90000001,0601801818
Sriracha Mayo[more info]5405305980254401011
Teriyaki[more info]110000002,290250222
Yellow Mustard[more info]15000001800000

Sauces - X-Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]340000001,390860770
Caesar Dressing[more info]66060066121601,74012066
Caesar Dressing (LA)[more info]6005406012103,000120126
Chipotle Mayo[more info]1,1401,140127190651,71013000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000006,7400000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]78072078120601,320300240
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA)[more info]5703303750251,410520420
Mayo[more info]3803804260202900000
Mayo (LA)[more info]3603603950203000000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]310290324.50153200000
Ranch Dressing[more info]66066072121301,1406000
Ranch Dressing (LA)[more info]72066078121601,44012060
Spicy Mustard[more info]30000003000000
Sriracha[more info]180000002,1303503535
Sriracha Mayo[more info]1,0801,050117160558702022
Teriyaki[more info]220000004,580490445
Yellow Mustard[more info]30000003600000

Toppings & Additions - Small Subs, Flatbreads, & Kids Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

Avocado[more info]403540000220<1
Bacon[more info]110901040204800006
Black Olive Slices[more info]20151.500080<1<100
Cucumbers[more info]0000000<1000
Green Leaf Lettuce[more info]00000000000
Jalapeno Slices[more info]000000900000
Jalapeno Slices (PHX)[more info]0000001000000
Jalapeno Slices (SFO, LA)[more info]000000400000
Jalapeno Slices (SLC, SEA)<