Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Port of Subs

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Classic Subs - 5" Small

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 5" Small[more info]4201601770602,180412424
Classic Sub #2 - 5" Small[more info]3509094.50552,090422425
Classic Sub #3 - 5" Small[more info]3701201350502,000412422
Classic Sub #4 - 5" Small[more info]3701301360502,040402422
Classic Sub #5 - 5" Small[more info]36090104.50502,180432623
Classic Sub #6 - 5" Small[more info]43019022100451,540424320
Classic Sub #7 - 5" Small[more info]3508083.50502,120392328
Classic Sub #8 - 5" Small[more info]3608093.50502,050432426
Classic Sub #9 - 5" Small[more info]37090114.50451,920402427
Classic Sub #10 - 5" Small[more info]3608083.50701,980412327
Classic Sub #11 - 5" Small[more info]370601160652,200412523
Classic Sub #12 - 5" Small[more info]3901501770451,950402419
Classic Sub #13 - 5" Small[more info]370901040501,930412427
Classic Sub #14 - 5" Small[more info]3801001350552,020432625
Classic Sub #15 - 5" Small[more info]3901601770401,850402318
Classic Sub #16 - 5" Small[more info]3901301560651,900402323
Classic Sub #17 - 5" Small[more info]400130154.50401,500412426
Classic Sub #18 - 5" Small[more info]3608093.50502,090412427

Classic Subs - 8" Medium

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 8" Medium[more info]64024025110903,310653635
Classic Sub #2 - 8" Medium[more info]5301401470753,110663635
Classic Sub #3 - 8" Medium[more info]5601701880652,990653632
Classic Sub #4 - 8" Medium[more info]5601801990703,040643631
Classic Sub #5 - 8" Medium[more info]5601401770803,350683935
Classic Sub #6 - 8" Medium[more info]68029034150652,380687530
Classic Sub #7 - 8" Medium[more info]5401201360703,140623439
Classic Sub #8 - 8" Medium[more info]5401201360703,060673737
Classic Sub #9 - 8" Medium[more info]5501301670602,790633637
Classic Sub #10 - 8" Medium[more info]55012013601003,000653439
Classic Sub #11 - 8" Medium[more info]550801680903,270643733
Classic Sub #12 - 8" Medium[more info]59022024100602,920643628
Classic Sub #13 - 8" Medium[more info]5501301560652,840653637
Classic Sub #14 - 8" Medium[more info]5901602080803,130683938
Classic Sub #15 - 8" Medium[more info]60024026110602,830643527
Classic Sub #16 - 8" Medium[more info]59020022100952,890633433
Classic Sub #17 - 8" Medium[more info]7002402780802,490653748
Classic Sub #18 - 8" Medium[more info]5401201360703,100653538

Classic Subs - 12" Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 12" Large[more info]920340361501254,780965850
Classic Sub #2 - 12" Large[more info]7501801990954,350975947
Classic Sub #3 - 12" Large[more info]81024026110904,310975945
Classic Sub #4 - 12" Large[more info]81026027120954,380955843
Classic Sub #5 - 12" Large[more info]850230261101205,04010251352
Classic Sub #6 - 12" Large[more info]99041048210853,52010210742
Classic Sub #7 - 12" Large[more info]7601701880904,410935652
Classic Sub #8 - 12" Large[more info]7601701880904,290995949
Classic Sub #9 - 12" Large[more info]7901802290804,080945852
Classic Sub #10 - 12" Large[more info]78017018801254,250965653
Classic Sub #11 - 12" Large[more info]780110221101154,5509551044
Classic Sub #12 - 12" Large[more info]86031034140904,340955841
Classic Sub #13 - 12" Large[more info]7901802190904,070965951
Classic Sub #14 - 12" Large[more info]830220271101104,47010151252
Classic Sub #15 - 12" Large[more info]86033036150854,140955738
Classic Sub #16 - 12" Large[more info]830270301301204,100945645
Classic Sub #17 - 12" Large[more info]1,030350401101153,7009851070
Classic Sub #18 - 12" Large[more info]7601701880904,340965850

Classic Subs - 24" X-Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

Classic Sub #1 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,830670723002459,560192101699
Classic Sub #2 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,510370381801858,690194101894
Classic Sub #3 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,620480522201808,630194101790
Classic Sub #4 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,610510542401908,750190101787
Classic Sub #5 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,6904505222023510,0802041026104
Classic Sub #6 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,980830974301757,040203201485
Classic Sub #7 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,510330351501808,7801861012104
Classic Sub #8 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,520340361501758,570198101897
Classic Sub #9 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,590360431801658,1601881017104
Classic Sub #10 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,550330351502558,5001921012105
Classic Sub #11 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,560230442102309,110191102088
Classic Sub #12 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,730630692801808,690190101682
Classic Sub #13 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,570350431701758,1401921018103
Classic Sub #14 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,660440542202158,9402011024104
Classic Sub #15 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,730660722901658,280190101477
Classic Sub #16 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,670550612602408,200188101290
Classic Sub #17 - 24" X-Large[more info]2,060690792102257,3901951019141
Classic Sub #18 - 24" X-Large[more info]1,520330351501758,6701921015101

Hot Subs - 5" Small

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese, & toppings.

All American Club - 5" Small[more info]4001401360651,600402329
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 5" Small[more info]4301902213065920382222
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 5" Small[more info]44080740851,4505621535
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 5" Small[more info]38080740852,340412135
Grilled Chicken Melt - 5" Small[more info]38080740851,220412135
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 5" Small[more info]42080740851,8905121037
Meatball Marinara - 5" Small[more info]5102302590551,370473423
New York Steak Melt - 5" Small[more info]4201701470951,480372130
Pastrami Melt - 5" Small[more info]540250281101051,820412328
Pulled Pork Melt - 5" Small[more info]4001001370951,330372132
TBA - 5" Small[more info]4501701760651,570443431
Ultimate BLT - 5" Small[more info]4302101980451,160382222

Hot Subs - 8" Medium

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

All American Club - 8" Medium[more info]6102101990952,300633542
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]66028032200901,370602333
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 8" Medium[more info]67011011601052,1609322948
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 8" Medium[more info]55011011601053,950652248
Grilled Chicken Melt - 8" Medium[more info]55011011601051,700652248
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 8" Medium[more info]64011011601053,0508421951
Meatball Marinara - 8" Medium[more info]920430471701102,510805742
New York Steak Melt - 8" Medium[more info]620240201101252,080592243
Pastrami Melt - 8" Medium[more info]780350381501402,540652540
Pulled Pork Melt - 8" Medium[more info]590140191101251,890593244
TBA - 8" Medium[more info]7002602790902,260706545
Ultimate BLT - 8" Medium[more info]68033030120751,840613434

Hot Subs - 12" Large

Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

All American Club - 12" Large[more info]850280261201203,070934655
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - 12" Large[more info]940380442701251,980904547
Grilled Chicken BBQ Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,04017016901853,47014144480
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - 12" Large[more info]87017016901856,140984380
Grilled Chicken Melt - 12" Large[more info]87017016901852,770984380
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - 12" Large[more info]99017016901854,79012842885
Meatball Marinara - 12" Large[more info]1,360630702501603,73011981062
New York Steak Melt - 12" Large[more info]980390321602153,410894370
Pastrami Melt - 12" Large[more info]1,260580632402354,210984865
Pulled Pork Melt - 12" Large[more info]930220301602103,060894373
TBA - 12" Large[more info]980360381201153,0201039760
Ultimate BLT - 12" Large[more info]1,000490441801052,720914550

Wraps

All American Club - Wrap[more info]67029027110952,280625242
Classic Sub #1 - Wrap[more info]70032033130903,290646336
Classic Sub #2 - Wrap[more info]6002102190753,080656436
Classic Sub #3 - Wrap[more info]63025026100652,970656433
Classic Sub #4 - Wrap[more info]63026026110703,020646432
Classic Sub #5 - Wrap[more info]6302202490803,330686636
Classic Sub #6 - Wrap[more info]75037041180652,350689331
Classic Sub #7 - Wrap[more info]6002002080703,120626240
Classic Sub #8 - Wrap[more info]6002002080703,040676437
Classic Sub #9 - Wrap[more info]6202102390602,770636438
Classic Sub #10 - Wrap[more info]61020020801002,980646240
Classic Sub #11 - Wrap[more info]62016024100903,240646534
Classic Sub #12 - Wrap[more info]65029031120602,900636329
Classic Sub #13 - Wrap[more info]6202102390652,820646438
Classic Sub #14 - Wrap[more info]65024027100803,110686639
Classic Sub #15 - Wrap[more info]66031033130602,800636328
Classic Sub #16 - Wrap[more info]66028030120952,870636234
Classic Sub #17 - Wrap[more info]76031035100802,470656448
Classic Sub #18 - Wrap[more info]6002002080703,080646339
Gourmet Grilled Cheese - Wrap[more info]72035039220901,350605<134
Grilled BBQ Chicken Melt - Wrap[more info]73019018801052,1409352748
Grilled Chicken Buffalo Melt - Wrap[more info]62019018801053,920645048
Grilled Chicken Caesar - Wrap[more info]64022022601001,740665<144
Grilled Chicken Melt - Wrap[more info]62019018801051,680645048
Grilled Chicken Teriyaki Melt - Wrap[more info]70019018801053,0208451652
Meatball Marinara - Wrap[more info]980510552001102,490798443
New York Steak Melt - Wrap[more info]680320281301252,060595043
Pastrami Melt - Wrap[more info]850420451701402,520645341
Pulled Pork Melt - Wrap[more info]660220261301251,860595045
TBA - Wrap[more info]76034034110902,230709345
Turkey Bacon Ranch - Wrap[more info]69032032110752,000635236
Ultimate BLT - Wrap[more info]75041037150751,820626235

Lettuce Wraps

Classic Sub #1 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]36023024100902,74071327
Classic Sub #2 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2501201260752,54081427
Classic Sub #3 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2801601770652,42081423
Classic Sub #4 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2801701880702,47061422
Classic Sub #5 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2801301560802,780111626
Classic Sub #6 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]40028032150651,810104321
Classic Sub #7 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101150702,57051230
Classic Sub #8 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101250702,490101428
Classic Sub #9 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2701201460602,22051428
Classic Sub #10 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]27011011501002,43071230
Classic Sub #11 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]270701580902,69071524
Classic Sub #12 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3102002290602,35061319
Classic Sub #13 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2701201460652,27071429
Classic Sub #14 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3001501880802,560101629
Classic Sub #15 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]32022024100602,26061318
Classic Sub #16 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]3101902190952,32061224
Classic Sub #17 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]4202302670801,92081439
Classic Sub #18 - Lettuce Wrap[more info]2601101150702,53071329

Fresh Salads

Nutrition information does not include salad dressing.

Caesar Salad[more info]80252.510<520010005
Chef Salad[more info]260801370601,040121421
Classic Sub #1 - Salad[more info]37023024100902,740102627
Classic Sub #2 - Salad[more info]2701201260752,540112727
Classic Sub #3 - Salad[more info]3001601770652,420112724
Classic Sub #4 - Salad[more info]2901701880702,470102623
Classic Sub #5 - Salad[more info]3001301560802,780142927
Classic Sub #6 - Salad[more info]42028033150651,810146522
Classic Sub #7 - Salad[more info]2701101150702,57082531
Classic Sub #8 - Salad[more info]2701101250702,490132728
Classic Sub #9 - Salad[more info]2801201460602,22092629
Classic Sub #10 - Salad[more info]28011011501002,430102531
Classic Sub #11 - Salad[more info]290701580902,700102825
Classic Sub #12 - Salad[more info]3202002290602,35092620
Classic Sub #13 - Salad[more info]2901201460652,270102729
Classic Sub #14 - Salad[more info]3201501880802,560142930
Classic Sub #15 - Salad[more info]33022024100602,26092519
Classic Sub #16 - Salad[more info]3301902190952,32092525
Classic Sub #17 - Salad[more info]4302302670801,920112740
Classic Sub #18 - Salad[more info]2701101150702,530102630
Garden Salad[more info]60151.50001059124
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]2606051.50951,090150037
Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]24050410901,000151236
Grilled Chicken Spinach Salad[more info]22050410901,010133335
Spinach Salad[more info]45151.50001307333
Tuna Salad[more info]350150182.5060600131535

Sides & Extras

Baked Lay's BBQ[more info]1403540.50018024232
Baked Lay's Original[more info]140303.50.50018024232
Cheetos Crunchy Hot[more info]170100111.50025015101
Cheetos Original[more info]16090101.50025015002
Doritos Cool Ranch[more info]2601201320032031323
Doritos Nacho Cheese[more info]2401201420036028213
Fritos[more info]3201802030032032313
Lay's BBQ[more info]2301301420023024233
Lay's Classic[more info]2401401620025023213
Lay's Salt & Vinegar[more info]2301301520034023212
Lay's Sour Cream & Onion[more info]2401301520024023213
Macaroni Salad, Large[more info]7504605280351,9306351912
Macaroni Salad, Regular[more info]5203203660251,320443138
Maui Onion[more info]19090101.50014021222
Miss Vickie's Jalapeno[more info]200100111.50018022223
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar[more info]200100111.50023023223
Miss Vickie's Smokehouse BBQ[more info]200100111.50020023232
Potato Salad, Large[more info]5602703050251,380688185
Potato Salad, Regular[more info]370180203.5015920455123
Ruffles Cheddar Sour Cream[more info]2301401520028023223
Sunchip Garden Salsa[more info]21080910021028443
Sunchip Harvest Cheddar[more info]2108091.50032027434
Sunchip Original[more info]210901010018028433

Fresh Baked Desserts

Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]5002102312035370712445
Jumbo Brownie[more info]7603203690555001094816
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]4701802011025400693376
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]5102202412030370660426

Kids Subs

Subs are shown with white bread and American cheese.

Kids Grilled Cheese[more info]260595030630301210
Kids Ham & American[more info]210204.52.5025690301211
Kids Salami & American[more info]2505083.5025750301211
Kids Turkey & American[more info]2101542025670311211

Kids Treats

Apple Sauce[more info]70000000182150
Fruit Rollup[more info]501010005511240
Oreo Cookie[more info]100404.51009016191

Beverages - Kids

A&W Root Beer - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000065440440
Apple Juice Bottle[more info]1400000035350350
Apple Juice Box (SEA)[more info]1000000010250210
Apple Juice Box (SFO)[more info]60000005150150
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 12 fl oz[more info]1800000070450450
Barq's Root Beer - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000055440440
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000030420410
Cherry Coca-Cola - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000040420420
Chocolate Milk (SEA, SLC)[more info]160252.51.5015240281268
Coca-Cola - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000040400400
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 12 fl oz[more info]000000400000
Country Time Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]14000000135350450
Cranberry Juice Bottle[more info]16010111035400400
Cranberry Juice Bottle (LV)[more info]1700000010420400
Crush Orange Soda - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000045440430
Dasani Water Bottle Drink[more info]00000000000
Diet Coke - 12 fl oz[more info]000000500000
Diet Dr Pepper - 12 fl oz[more info]000000700000
Diet Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]000000550000
Dr Pepper - 12 fl oz[more info]1400000045390380
Fanta Orange - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000040400400
Fanta Strawberry - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000085430430
Fruit Punch Pouch[more info]40000001010090
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]900000050230220
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 12 fl oz[more info]000000350000
Hi-C Fruit Punch - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000075420410
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]15000000100370350
Mello Yello - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000050440440
Milk 2%[more info]14045530201501401310
Milk 2% (SEA, SLC)[more info]1304553020130130128
Minute Maid Lemonade - 12 fl oz[more info]16000000100390380
Mtn Dew - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000050440440
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 12 fl oz[more info]1700000050440440
Orange Juice Bottle[more info]1400000040360360
Pepsi - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000030410410
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 12 fl oz[more info]1600000030420420
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 12 fl oz[more info]000000650000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 12 fl oz[more info]9000000110220220
Sprite - 12 fl oz[more info]1500000070370360

Beverages - Bottled

Apple Juice Bottle[more info]1400000035350350
Apple Juice Box (SEA)[more info]1000000010250210
Apple Juice Box (SFO)[more info]60000005150150
Coke Bottle Drink[more info]2400000075650650
Coke Zero Bottle Drink[more info]000000700000
Cranberry Juice Bottle[more info]16010111035400400
Cranberry Juice Bottle (LV)[more info]1700000010420400
Dasani Water Bottle Drink[more info]00000000000
Diet Coke Bottle Drink[more info]000000700000
Fruit Punch Pouch[more info]40000001010090
Orange Juice Bottle[more info]1400000040360360
Sprite Bottle Drink[more info]24000000110640640
Vitamin Water Power-C[more info]120000000320320

Beverages - Fountain 21 fl oz

A&W Root Beer - 21 fl oz[more info]31000000120770760
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 21 fl oz[more info]31000000120780780
Barq's Root Beer - 21 fl oz[more info]3100000090760760
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]2700000050730730
Cherry Coca-Cola - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000070730730
Coca-Cola - 21 fl oz[more info]2800000065700700
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 21 fl oz[more info]000000700000
Country Time Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]24000000240620790
Crush Orange Soda - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000080770760
Diet Coke - 21 fl oz[more info]00000085<1000
Diet Dr Pepper - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001250000
Diet Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001000000
Dr Pepper - 21 fl oz[more info]2500000075690670
Fanta Orange - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000070710700
Fanta Strawberry - 21 fl oz[more info]30000000140750740
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]1600000085400390
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 21 fl oz[more info]000000600000
Hi-C Flashin Fruit Punch - 21 fl oz[more info]27000000130740730
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]26000000170650620
Mello Yello - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000090760760
Minute Maid Lemonade - 21 fl oz[more info]28000000170690660
Mtn Dew - 21 fl oz[more info]2900000090760760
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 21 fl oz[more info]3000000085770770
Pepsi - 21 fl oz[more info]2700000055730730
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 21 fl oz[more info]2800000050730730
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 21 fl oz[more info]0000001100000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 21 fl oz[more info]16000000200380380
Sprite - 21 fl oz[more info]26000000120650640

Beverages - Fountain 32 fl oz

A&W Root Beer - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000018011701160
Barq's Red Creme Soda - 32 fl oz[more info]4900000018011901190
Barq's Root Beer - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000014011601160
Caffeine Free Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008011101100
Cherry Coca-Cola - 32 fl oz[more info]4500000011011201120
Coca-Cola - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000010010701070
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001050000
Country Time Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]370000003709501200
Crush Orange Soda - 32 fl oz[more info]4400000012511701160
Diet Coke - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001301000
Diet Dr Pepper - 32 fl oz[more info]000000190<1000
Diet Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]0000001500000
Dr Pepper - 32 fl oz[more info]3800000011510401020
Fanta Orange - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000010510801060
Fanta Strawberry - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000022011501130
Fuze Raspberry Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]24000000135610590
Gold Peak Brewed Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000950000
Gold Peak Green Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000950000
Gold Peak Passionfruit Mango Unsweetened Tea - 32 fl oz[more info]000000951010
Hi-C Flashin Fruit Punch - 32 fl oz[more info]4100000020011301100
Hi-C Poppin' Pink Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]39000000260980940
Mello Yello - 32 fl oz[more info]4600000013511601160
Minute Maid Lemonade - 32 fl oz[more info]4200000026010501000
Mtn Dew - 32 fl oz[more info]4300000013511701170
Mtn Dew Baja Blast - 32 fl oz[more info]4500000013011801180
Pepsi - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008511101100
Pepsi Wild Cherry - 32 fl oz[more info]410000008511301120
Pepsi Zero Sugar - 32 fl oz[more info]000000170<1000
POWERade Mountain Berry Blast - 32 fl oz[more info]24000000300580580
Sprite - 32 fl oz[more info]39000000180980970

Breakfast

Nutrition information includes bread and wheat wrap. Subs are shown with white bread and include the default meat, cheese & toppings.

Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]44015020802401,050372223
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]710220311304501,580592337
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]1,040340451806752,320894555
Bacon, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]770300391504501,560595138
Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]69050451702901,300372226
Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]1,090100712605352,020592342
Sausage, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]1,530150963507802,820894560
Sausage, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]1,160170782805352,000595143
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 5" Small[more info]3907014602351,100392423
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 8" Medium[more info]640120241004551,730632638
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - 12" Large[more info]950190351506802,640944959
Smoked Ham, Egg and Cheese - Wrap[more info]700200311304551,700625339

Bread - Small Subs

Garlic Parmesan Bread[more info]19010100038038226
Sourdough[more info]1705000037036106
Wheat Bread[more info]18010100038037317
White Bread[more info]18010100036036216

Bread - Medium Subs

Garlic Parmesan Bread[more info]290151.500058059239
Sourdough[more info]270101000590572<19
Wheat Bread[more info]2901520.500600594211
White Bread[more info]280151.50.50058058229

Bread - Large Subs

Garlic Parmesan Bread[more info]430202.50.500880894414
Sourdough[more info]410151000890863114
Wheat Bread[more info]430253100900897316
White Bread[more info]430202.5100880884314

Bread - X-Large Subs

Garlic Parmesan Bread[more info]8604051001,7601777828
Sourdough[more info]820302.51001,7801727228
Wheat Bread[more info]8605062001,81017814732
White Bread[more info]8504051.5001,7501758728

Bread - Kids Subs

Garlic Parmesan Bread[more info]1405100029029115
Sourdough[more info]1400000030029105
Wheat Bread[more info]14010100030030215
White Bread[more info]1405100029029115

Salad - Lettuce

Green Leaf Lettuce[more info]3500000455002
Iceberg[more info]2000000155231
Spinach[more info]2000000653202

Cheese - Small Subs

American White Cheese[more info]80053.5020230<10<13
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]800540203000003
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]6050640201200004
Provolone[more info]60454.53010150<1004
Smokey Cheddar[more info]604053015240<10<13
Swiss Cheese[more info]704563.5015400005

Cheese - Medium Subs, Wraps, & Salads

American White Cheese[more info]1100850303401015
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]1100860304400005
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]10080960301800006
Provolone[more info]906064.5020230<1006
Shredded Parmesan[more info]20101.510<5600001
Smokey Cheddar[more info]1007085025400<10<15
Swiss Cheese[more info]1107095025600008

Cheese - Large Subs

American White Cheese[more info]15001170404501017
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]15001180405900007
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]1301001180402400008
Provolone[more info]12090960253101009
Smokey Cheddar[more info]1601101380406402028
Swiss Cheese[more info]140901270358000010

Cheese - X-Large Subs

American White Cheese[more info]3000221408091030314
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]300022160801,18000014
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]250200231507548000015
Provolone[more info]250170171205061020017
Smokey Cheddar[more info]32022025160801,27030316
Swiss Cheese[more info]290180241306516000021

Cheese - Kids Subs

American White Cheese[more info]4002.51.50101150002
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]4002.520101500002
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]302532010600002
Provolone[more info]302021.505750002
Smokey Cheddar[more info]4030320101600002
Swiss Cheese[more info]352531.5010200003

Cheese - Kids Grilled Cheese

American White Cheese[more info]1100850303401015
American White Cheese (SFO, SAC)[more info]1100860304400005
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]10080960301800006
Provolone[more info]906064.5020230<1006
Smokey Cheddar[more info]120801060304801016
Swiss Cheese[more info]1107095025600008

Meats - Small Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Small (BLT)[more info]19015017603081000011
Capicolla - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]15101005700001
Deli Ham - Small (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]45201.50.5020430<10<17
Deli Ham - Small (Classic Sub #11)[more info]903531.504587010113
Grilled Chicken Strips - Small (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]170303.51.508556010031
Meatballs (SEA) - Small[more info]340230259065890101118
Meatballs - Small[more info]26017019604567072018
New York Steak - Small[more info]20012014505086000018
Pastrami Eye - Small (Classic Sub #9)[more info]1002020.503077010115
Pastrami Eye - Small (Classic Sub #13)[more info]501010015380<10<18
Pastrami Plate - Small (Hot Pastrami)[more info]3102002270901,30040218
Pepperoni - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]504041.50101800002
Pepperoni - Small (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]7050620152400003
Roast Beef - Small (Classic Sub #7)[more info]90151.5004086000017
Roast Beef - Small (Classic Sub #18)[more info]4510100204300009
Roasted Chicken Breast - Small (Classic Sub #10)[more info]90151.5005568020015
Roasted Chicken Breast - Small (Classic Sub #16)[more info]451010025340<1008
Salami - Small (Classic Sub #1)[more info]45303.510102300003
Salami - Small (Classic Sub #12)[more info]13090103.50356901019
Salami - Small (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]704551.5015350<10<14
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Small (Classic Sub #5)[more info]50151.50.50256403027
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Small (Classic Sub #14)[more info]10030310451,28060514
Smoked Ham - Small (Classic Sub #5)[more info]502020.50204302017
Smoked Ham - Small (Classic Sub #14)[more info]100354.51.503587040313
Tuna Salad - Small (Classic Sub #17)[more info]140708103024020116
Turkey - Small (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]45101002040020<18
Turkey - Small (Classic Sub #8)[more info]90202004074040215

Meats - Medium Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Medium (BLT)[more info]31024027100501,29000017
Capicolla - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]35202.510101400003
Deli Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]602521030580<10<19
Deli Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #11)[more info]12050420601,16020218
Grilled Chicken Strips - Medium (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]210354.52010571020039
Meatballs (SEA) - Medium[more info]510340381401001,340152227
Meatballs - Medium[more info]50034038120901,340142226
New York Steak - Medium[more info]2701601970651,13000024
Pastrami Eye - Medium (Classic Sub #9)[more info]120252.5103596020219
Pastrami Eye - Medium (Classic Sub #13)[more info]60151.50015480<10<110
Pastrami Plate - Medium (Hot Pastrami)[more info]40027030901201,73050324
Pepperoni - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]7050620152400003
Pepperoni - Medium (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]1008083020370<1005
Roast Beef - Medium (Classic Sub #7)[more info]12020200501,14000023
Roast Beef - Medium (Classic Sub #18)[more info]60101002557000011
Roasted Chicken Breast - Medium (Classic Sub #10)[more info]140252.500801,02020023
Roasted Chicken Breast - Medium (Classic Sub #16)[more info]70101004051010012
Salami - Medium (Classic Sub #1)[more info]704551.5015350<10<14
Salami - Medium (Classic Sub #12)[more info]180120134.504592010112
Salami - Medium (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]906072020460<10<16
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Medium (Classic Sub #5)[more info]7020210308504039
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Medium (Classic Sub #14)[more info]1404041.50601,71080619
Smoked Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #5)[more info]80303.5103065030210
Smoked Ham - Medium (Classic Sub #14)[more info]16060720551,30070420
Tuna Salad - Medium (Classic Sub #17)[more info]29016017205053030333
Turkey - Medium (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]60151.5002553030110
Turkey - Medium (Classic Sub #8)[more info]130252.500501,06050320

Meats - Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Bacon - Large (BLT)[more info]46036041150751,94000026
Capicolla - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]50303.51.5020220<1004
Deli Ham - Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]70302.5103572010111
Deli Ham - Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]1506052.50751,44020222
Grilled Chicken Strips - Large (Grilled Chicken Hot Subs)[more info]380608301901,27030070
Meatballs (SEA) - Large[more info]850560632301652,230253345
Meatballs - Large[more info]750510571801352,010213339
New York Steak - Large[more info]470280331201201,99000043
Pastrami Eye - Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]170353.510501,35020227
Pastrami Eye - Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]902020.502567010113
Pastrami Plate - Large (Hot Pastrami)[more info]710470521702153,03090543
Pepperoni - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]807072.5015310<1004
Pepperoni - Large (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]130100114025490<1006
Roast Beef - Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]160252.500651,43000029
Roast Beef - Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]80151.5003071000014
Roasted Chicken Breast - Large (Classic Sub #10)[more info]190303001101,36030031
Roasted Chicken Breast - Large (Classic Sub #16)[more info]90151.5004068020017
Salami - Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1107082.5025580<10<17
Salami - Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]2601802070651,38020218
Salami - Large (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]13090103.50356901019
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]120353.51.50551,50070516
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]19050520852,350110926
Smoked Ham - Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]13045620451,09060417
Smoked Ham - Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]21070930751,74090627
Tuna Salad - Large (Classic Sub #17)[more info]43021025309073050447
Turkey - Large (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]80151.5003066030213
Turkey - Large (Classic Sub #8)[more info]16030300651,32060325

Meats - X-Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below. Nutrition information provided by per serving in sub.

Capicolla - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1006072.50354301008
Deli Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #1, #2, #4)[more info]1506052.50751,44020222
Deli Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #11)[more info]30012010501502,89050545
Pastrami Eye - X-Large (Classic Sub #9)[more info]3407072.501002,69050554
Pastrami Eye - X-Large (Classic Sub #13)[more info]170353.510501,35020227
Pepperoni - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]1601301450356101008
Pepperoni - X-Large (Classic Sub #15, #16)[more info]26021023805098020012
Roast Beef - X-Large (Classic Sub #7)[more info]310505001302,85000057
Roast Beef - X-Large (Classic Sub #18)[more info]160252.500651,43000029
Roasted Chicken Breast - X-Large (Classic Sub #10)[more info]370606002152,72060062
Roasted Chicken Breast - X-Large (Classic Sub #16)[more info]190303001101,36030031
Salami - X-Large (Classic Sub #1)[more info]2201501650551,15020215
Salami - X-Large (Classic Sub #12)[more info]530350391301302,76040435
Salami - X-Large (Classic Subs #3, #4, #15)[more info]2601802070651,38020218
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]2407072.501102,9901401133
Smoked Ham (SLC, SEA) - X-Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]380110114.501704,7002101751
Smoked Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #5)[more info]26090113.50952,170110734
Smoked Ham - X-Large (Classic Sub #14)[more info]42015018601503,4701801254
Tuna Salad - X-Large (Classic Sub #17)[more info]86048052601551,5901001098
Turkey - X-Large (Classic Sub #2, #3, #5, #13, #18)[more info]16030300651,32060325
Turkey - X-Large (Classic Sub #8)[more info]310606001252,640130650

Sauces - Small Subs & Kids Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]6000000230140140
Caesar Dressing[more info]1101001120102902011
Chipotle Mayo[more info]1901902130102402000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000001,1200000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]1301201320102205040
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA, POR)[more info]10050610<52309070
Mayo[more info]808091.50<5650000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]7070710<5750000
Ranch Dressing[more info]1101101220<52101000
Spicy Mustard (LV, SAC, POR)[more info]500000700000
Spicy Mustard (RNO, SFO, PHX, SLC)[more info]500000850000
Sriracha[more info]30000003506066
Sriracha Mayo[more info]180180202.50101500000
Teriyaki[more info]400000067010082
Yellow Mustard[more info]500000850000

Sauces & Dressings - Medium Subs, Wraps, & Salads

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]11000000460290270
Caesar Dressing[more info]2202002240205804022
Chipotle Mayo[more info]3803804260204904000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000002,2500000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]26024026402044010080
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA, POR)[more info]190110121.5010470170140
Mayo[more info]150150162051100000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]110100111.50<51150000
Ranch Dressing[more info]2202202440104202000
Spicy Mustard (LV, SAC, POR)[more info]10000001100000
Spicy Mustard (RNO, SFO, PHX, SLC)[more info]10000001300000
Sriracha[more info]60000007101201212
Sriracha Mayo[more info]360350395020290<10<1<1
Teriyaki[more info]80000001,350200163
Yellow Mustard[more info]10000001300000

Sauces - Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]17000000700430410
Caesar Dressing[more info]3303003360.5308706033
Chipotle Mayo[more info]57057063100307306000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000003,3700000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]390360396030660150120
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA, POR)[more info]290160182.5015700260210
Mayo[more info]1901902130101400000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]150150162051600000
Ranch Dressing[more info]3303303660.5156303000
Spicy Mustard (LV, SAC, POR)[more info]15000001500000
Spicy Mustard (RNO, SFO, PHX, SLC)[more info]15000001800000
Sriracha[more info]90000001,0601801818
Sriracha Mayo[more info]5405305980254401011
Teriyaki[more info]120000002,020300255
Yellow Mustard[more info]15000001800000

Sauces - X-Large Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

BBQ Sauce[more info]340000001,390860820
Caesar Dressing[more info]66060066121601,74012066
Chipotle Mayo[more info]1,1401,140127190651,46013000
Frank's Hot Sauce[more info]0000006,7400000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]78072078120601,320300240
Honey Mustard Dressing (SEA, POR)[more info]5703303750251,410520420
Mayo[more info]3803804260202900000
Mayo/Mustard Mix[more info]310290324.50153200000
Ranch Dressing[more info]66066072121301,2606000
Spicy Mustard (LV, SAC, POR)[more info]30000003000000
Spicy Mustard (RNO, SFO, PHX, SLC)[more info]30000003600000
Sriracha[more info]180000002,1303503535
Sriracha Mayo[more info]1,0801,050117160558702022
Teriyaki[more info]250000004,0405904910
Yellow Mustard[more info]30000003600000

Toppings & Additions - Small Subs & Kids Subs

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

Avocado[more info]403540000220<1
Avocado (LV, PHX, SLC, SEA, POR)[more info]6005100022<1<1
Bacon[more info]11010082.50203800007
Black Olive Slices[more info]5100.5000400000
Cucumbers[more info]0000000<1000
Green Leaf Lettuce[more info]00000000000
Jalapeno Slices[more info]000000900000
Jalapeno Slices (PHX)[more info]0000001000000
Jalapeno Slices (SFO, SAC)[more info]000000850000
Jalapeno Slices (SLC, SEA)[more info]0000001500000
Pepperoncini Slices (RNO, LV, SFO, SEA, PHX)[more info]000000900000
Pepperoncini Slices (SLC)[more info]0000002000000
Pickle Slices[more info]5000004001000
Pickle Slices (POR)[more info]5000002900000
Pickle Slices (SEA)[more info]5000004001000
Red Onions[more info]0000000<1000
Shredded Iceberg Lettuce[more info]00000000000
Spinach Leaves[more info]00000050000
Tomatoes[more info]0000000<10<10

Toppings & Additions - Medium Subs, Wraps, & Salads

Ingredients differ among locations and are specified below.

Avocado[more info]8070810005302
Avocado (LV, PHX, SLC, SEA, POR)[more info]1100101.50054311
Bacon[more info]150130113.50255100009
Black Olive Slices[more info]10101000550000
Cucumbers[more info]0000000<1000
Green Lettuce[more info]0000005<10