Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Pizza Hut

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Detroit Style Pizza (Limited Time)

Detroit Double Pepperoni Pizza Slice[more info]320150167040700302214
Detroit Meaty Pizza Slice[more info]310140156035630302213
Detroit Supremo Pizza Slice[more info]290110135025560312212

Personal Pan Pizza Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/4 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]180506201535025187
Buffalo Chicken - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]160455201055022126
Cheese - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1505062.501531017127
Hawaiian Chicken - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]150455201031018137
Meat Lover's® - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1909093.502040017128
Pepperoni - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1506072.501531017126
Pepperoni Lover's® - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1808093.502037017128
Supreme - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1606072.501533018127
Veggie Lover's® - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]140455201029018126

Small Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]140354201525020146
Buffalo Chicken - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1303031.501037019<1<16
Cheese - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1303542010240171<16
Hawaiian Chicken - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]120303.51.501026017116
Meat Lover's® - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1707083.5020350161<17
Pepperoni - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1304552010250161<16
Pepperoni Lover's® - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1506073020310171<17
Supreme - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1405052.501527017116
Veggie Lover's® - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]120303.51.501023017115

Small Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]130353.51.501527017<156
Buffalo Chicken - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1102531.501039016<125
Cheese - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]110353.5201025013125
Hawaiian Chicken - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1103031.501028014136
Meat Lover's® - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1608093.502039013<127
Pepperoni - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]110404.5201527013<125
Pepperoni Lover's® - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]140606302033013126
Supreme - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1204552.501529014126
Veggie Lover's® - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1002531.501025014125

Medium Original Pan Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2608093.5020440332611
Buffalo Chicken - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2407083020610312110
Cheese - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]24090104020440282110
Hawaiian Chicken - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2408093020460292211
Meat Lover's® - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]310150176030630282113
Pepperoni - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]250100114020460282110
Pepperoni Lover's® - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]290130156035570282113
Supreme - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]260110124.5025480282211
Veggie Lover's® - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]230809301541029229

Medium Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2306073025390312610
Buffalo Chicken - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2005062.5020560282110
Cheese - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2106074020390262110
Hawaiian Chicken - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2005063020420272211
Meat Lover's® - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]280130156035590262112
Pepperoni - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]220809402542025219
Pepperoni Lover's® - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]260110126035530262112
Supreme - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]23090104025440262210
Veggie Lover's® - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1905062.501537027228

Medium Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza.

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2106073025440271710
Buffalo Chicken - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1804552.502062025139
Cheese - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1806073.502042022239
Hawaiian Chicken - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1905063020470242410
Meat Lover's® - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]280140166035680222313
Pepperoni - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]200809402547022139
Pepperoni Lover's® - Medium Thin 'N Crispy®; Slice[more info]250110136035580222312
Supreme - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]22090104.5025490232310
Veggie Lover's® - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1705052.501541023248

Large Original Pan Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]370140155030620422715
Buffalo Chicken - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]340120144.5030830402215
Cheese - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]350140166030640372215
Hawaiian Chicken - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]340130145030660382316
Meat Lover's® - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]450230259045890362218
Pepperoni - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]360160186030670362214
Pepperoni Lover's® - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]4302102390.550820372218
Supreme - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]380170197035710372216
Veggie Lover's® - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]330130144.5020600383313

Large Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]31090104.5030540402714
Buffalo Chicken - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2707084030740372213
Cheese - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]28090105030540343214
Hawaiian Chicken - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2808094030580363315
Meat Lover's® - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]390190218050830343217
Pepperoni - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]300110126035590343213
Pepperoni Lover's® - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]370160188050740343217
Supreme - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]320120146035620353214
Veggie Lover's® - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2608084020510363312

Large Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2808094.5035600352914
Buffalo Chicken - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2506073.5030810322413
Cheese - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2508095030580292413
Hawaiian Chicken - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2507084030650312614
Meat Lover's® - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]380200229050930292417
Pepperoni - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]270110126035650282412
Pepperoni Lover's® - Large Thin 'N Crispy®; Slice[more info]3401601880.550800292416
Supreme - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]300120146040680302514
Veggie Lover's® - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2307083.5020560313511

Large Original Stuffed Crust Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]340110126040670412716
Buffalo Chicken - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]310100116040870392215
Cheese - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]310110127040660353215
Hawaiian Chicken - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]310100116040710373316
Meat Lover's® - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]4202002210055940362219
Pepperoni - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]340140157045730352215
Pepperoni Lover's® - Large Original Stuffed Crust®; Slice[more info]3901802090.555860363218
Supreme - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]350150168045750363316
Veggie Lover's® - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]300100116030650373313

Gluten Free Crust

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza
While Pizza Hut® is proud to offer pizzas made with Udi’s® Gluten-Free Crust, Pizza Hut kitchens are not gluten-free environments. Due to the nature of our menu items, variations in vendor-supplied ingredients, and the use of shared cooking and preparation areas, we cannot assure you that our restaurant environment or any menu item will be completely free of gluten. Select ingredients may contain gluten, refer to the online allergen tool at PizzaHut.com/Nutrition for more information. UDI'S is a registered trademark of GFA Brands, Inc. used under license.

Cheese - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]110404201024014<124
Meat Lover's® - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]1608093.502037014<126
Pepperoni - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]120505201526014<124
Pepperoni Lover's® - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]150707302032014<126
Supreme - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]1305062.501527015135
Veggie Lover's® - Udi's® Gluten-Free Crust[more info]110303.51.501023015134

Rectangle Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza.

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Rectangle Slice[more info]2608093.5025480342611
Buffalo Chicken - Rectangle Slice[more info]2407083020650322210
Cheese - Rectangle Slice[more info]2409094020470292111
Hawaiian Chicken - Rectangle Slice[more info]2408083020500302211
Meat Lover's® - Rectangle Slice[more info]320150176035680292113
Pepperoni - Rectangle Pan Slice[more info]250100114025500292110
Pepperoni Lover's® - Rectangle Slice[more info]300130156035600292113
Supreme - Rectangle Slice[more info]270110124.5025520302211
Veggie Lover's® - Rectangle Slice[more info]230708301545030329

Regional - Big New Yorker Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]31090104.5030540402714
Buffalo Chicken - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]2707084030740372213
Cheese - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]28090105030540343214
Garden Chicken - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]2707084030520353214
Garden Fresh - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]2607084020460363312
Hawaiian Chicken - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]2808094030580363315
Meat Lover's® - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]390190218050830343217
Pepperoni - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]300110126035590343213
Pepperoni Lover's® - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]370160188050740343217
Supreme - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]320120146035620353214
Veggie Lover's® - Big New Yorker Slice[more info]2608084020510363312

Regional - Personal Pan Pizza Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/4 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1808082.501532018127
Bacon Cheeseburger (w/ cheddar cheese) - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1708093.502038017127
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]160607301532018127
BBQ Beef - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1706072.501535019137
BBQ Chicken (w/ cheddar cheese) - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]150506201536018137
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]180455201535025187
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1906072.501538025187
BLT *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1708092.501027017126
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1807082.501034021226
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]170607201032021227
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]140455201029018127
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]140455201027018126
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]150505201032018136
Hawaiian Luau - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]150506201031018126
Italian Classic - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]180809301536017127
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]170708301535018227
Super Supreme - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]1808093.501541018128
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Personal Pan Pizza® Slice[more info]170707301533019227

Regional - Small Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8th of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1606072.5015260171<16
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1405062.5015270171<16
BBQ Beef - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]140455201529018127
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]140303.51.501525020<147
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1505052.501528020<146
BLT *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1506072.5010210161<15
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1606062010270202<16
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1504551.5010250202<16
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]120303.51.5010230171<16
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1203031.501021018115
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]120303.51.501026017126
Hawaiian Luau - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]130354201025017116
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1505062.501529017216
Super Supreme - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]170708301536017117
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Small Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1405052.5015250182<16

Regional - Small Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8th of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1406072.501529014126
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1305062.501529014126
BBQ Beef - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]120404.5201530015136
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1202531.501528017<157
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1405062.501531017<156
BLT *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1306072.501024013<125
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1406062.501030017225
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]130404.51.501027017226
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1002531.501025014126
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]100252.51.501022014125
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]110303.51.501028015<135
Hawaiian Luau - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]110354201027014<125
Italian Trio - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1305062.501529014126
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1305062.501532014126
Super Supreme - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]160708302040014127
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Small Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1304552.501526015226

Regional - Medium Pan Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]300140154.5025480292211
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]270110125025470282111
BBQ Beef - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]280100124.5025540312412
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2608083025450332612
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]280110124.5020500332611
BLT *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]290140154.5020410272110
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]310120144.5020550354211
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]290100123.5020500354211
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2307083020420292111
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]220708301538029229
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]2408093.5015460302310
Hawaiian Luau - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]24090103.5015450292210
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]280120134.5025530292211
Super Supreme - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]310140166030640292213
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Medium Original Pan™ Slice[more info]310130146030550324213

Regional - Medium Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]260110124030430262211
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]23090104.5025430262110
BBQ Beef - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2408094025490292412
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2205063025410312612
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]25090104025460302610
BLT *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]250110134.502037025219
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]270100114020500333210
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2608093020460333211
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2005062.5020370262110
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]1905052.501533027228
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]200606301542027239
Hawaiian Luau - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2106073.501540026229
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]250100114.5025490272211
Super Supreme - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]280120146030600272212
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Medium Hand Tossed Slice[more info]270100115030500304212

Regional - Medium Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]250110124030480232310
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]22090104.5025480232310
BBQ Beef - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2208084025520252611
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2005052.5030460271712
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]24090104.5025520271710
BLT *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]24011012402042021139
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]260100114020560293310
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2408083020500293310
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1804552.5020410232310
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]1704552.501536023248
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]190506301548024259
Hawaiian Luau - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]190607301545023249
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]230100114.5025550242410
Super Supreme - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]280130156035690242412
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Medium Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]250100115030540263312

Regional - Large Pan Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]430210247040690382216
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]380170197035680373216
BBQ Beef - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]4101701970.540790413618
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]360130145035640422717
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]400170196030700422715
BLT *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]420210247030600352114
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]420180206030760444215
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]400160185025700444216
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]330120144.5030610382215
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]330120134.5020550393313
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]340130145020670392414
Hawaiian Luau - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]350140165025650372314
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]400190217035770383316
Super Supreme - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]440220248045910383318
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Large Original Pan™ Slice[more info]4401902280.540780424218

Regional - Large Hand Tossed Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]370160186040610353215
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]320120136035600353215
BBQ Beef - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]3401201360.540700393617
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]3007084035550402716
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]340120146030620402714
BLT *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]350160186030510332113
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]360130156030670424214
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]330110124025610424215
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2707084030520353214
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2607084020460363312
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]2808094020590373413
Hawaiian Luau - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]28090104.5025560353313
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]340140156035690363315
Super Supreme - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]390180208045840363317
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Large Hand Tossed Slice[more info]370140168040690405217

Regional - Large Thin 'N Crispy Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]340160186040670312414
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]300120146035660303414
BBQ Beef - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]3101101260.540740343816
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2707084040620352916
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]320130146035700352914
BLT *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]330160186030570282412
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]330130156030740374413
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]310100114030660374414
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2407073.5030570302414
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2306073.5020500313511
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]2507084020650322712
Hawaiian Luau - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]26090104.5025620312612
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]320140167035760313514
Super Supreme - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]380190218050950313517
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Large Thin 'N Crispy® Slice[more info]340130157040730354416

Regional - Large Original Stuffed Crust Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]400190218050740373216
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]360150168045740363216
BBQ Beef - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]3801401680.550840403618
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]330100116045680412717
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]370140167040740412716
BLT *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]390190218040640342214
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]400170188040830444216
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]380140166040770444217
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]310100116040650373215
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]300100116030600373313
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]310100126030710382415
Hawaiian Luau - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]320110136035690362314
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]370160188045810373316
Super Supreme - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]410190219055950373318
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Large Original Stuffed Crust® Slice[more info]4101701990.550830415219

Regional - Rectangle Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/8 of pizza

American Chicken Club *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]300130154.5030520302211
Badger Special *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]270110125025510292111
BBQ Beef - Rectangle[more info]280100114.5025570322412
BBQ Chicken *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]2607083025490342612
BBQ Lover's *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]290110124.5025540342611
BLT *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]290130154.5020450282110
Fiesta Taco (Beef) - Rectangle[more info]310120144.5020590364211
Fiesta Taco (Chicken) - Rectangle Slice[more info]290100113.5020540364211
Garden Chicken *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]2307083020450302111
Garden Fresh *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]230708301541030229
Hawaiian *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]2408093.5015510312310
Hawaiian Luau - Rectangle[more info]2408093.5015490302210
Ohio's Best *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]280120135025570303211
Super Supreme - Rectangle[more info]320150166030690303213
Taco Pizza *Local Specialty* - Rectangle Slice[more info]310120146030590334213

Buffet Slices

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/12 of pizza

Backyard BBQ Chicken - Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]150404.5201526021147
Backyard BBQ Chicken Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1706062.501529022147
Backyard BBQ Chicken Thin 'N Crispy Slice (Buffet)[more info]140404.5201530018<157
Bacon Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1404552.5015260171<16
Bacon Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1606072.5015290181<16
Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1304552.501529014<126
BBQ Beef Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1605062.502033019138
BBQ Beef Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]190708302036021238
BBQ Beef Thin 'N Crispy Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.502035017147
Beef and Bacon Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1708084020370171<18
Beef and Bacon Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]19090104020390181<18
Beef and Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]170809402542015<128
Beef and Mushroom Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]160607302033017117
Beef and Mushroom Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808083.5020360191<18
Beef and Mushroom Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506073.502038015127
Beef and Onion Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]160607302033018117
Beef and Onion Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808083.502036019117
Beef and Onion Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506073.502038015127
Beef and Pork Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1606073020300171<17
Beef and Pork Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808083015330181<17
Beef and Pork Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]150707302035015<127
Beef Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506073020330171<17
Beef Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808083.5020360181<17
Beef Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506073.502038015<127
Buffalo Chicken - Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]140353.52015370191<16
Buffalo Chicken Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1605052015400211<17
Buffalo Chicken Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120303.51.501541017<126
Cheese Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1404552.5015260171<17
Cheese Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1606073015290191<17
Cheese Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120404.52.501528015126
Chicken and Bacon Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1505062.5020310171<19
Chicken and Bacon Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1807072.5020340191<19
Chicken and Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.502535015129
Chicken and Pineapple Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]140354201527018128
Chicken and Pineapple Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]160506201530020128
Chicken and Pineapple Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]130303.5202031016138
Chicken Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1303542015270171<18
Chicken Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1605062015300191<18
Chicken Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120303.5202031015128
Fiesta Taco Beef Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1807072.501534022217
Fiesta Taco Beef Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]200809301536023217
Fiesta Taco Beef Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707072.501537020226
Green Pepper and Onion Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]120303.5201022018115
Green Pepper and Onion Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]150505201025019216
Green Pepper and Onion Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1103031.501024016125
Green Pepper Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]120303.52010220171<15
Green Pepper Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1505052010250191<16
Green Pepper Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1103031.501024015125
Ham and Bacon Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.5015320171<17
Ham and Bacon Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707083015340191<17
Ham and Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501536015<127
Ham and Pineapple Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]140354201028018126
Ham and Pineapple Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]160506201031020127
Ham and Pineapple Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120354201032016136
Ham Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1303542010280171<16
Ham Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062010310181<17
Ham Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120354201032015<126
Hawaiian Chicken Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]140354201528018127
Hawaiian Chicken Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]160506201531019127
Hawaiian Chicken Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]120354201531016137
Hawaiian Luau Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]140404.5201027018116
Hawaiian Luau Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1606062.501030019117
Hawaiian Luau Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]130404.5201030015136
Italian Sausage and Bacon Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808094020350171<18
Italian Sausage and Bacon Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]200100114020370191<18
Italian Sausage and Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1809010402540015128
Italian Sausage and Green Pepper Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607073015310171<17
Italian Sausage and Green Pepper Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1908093.501534019217
Italian Sausage and Green Pepper Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607083.502036015127
Italian Sausage and Mushroom Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]170708301531018117
Italian Sausage and Mushroom Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1908093.501534019117
Italian Sausage and Mushroom Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607083.502036015127
Italian Sausage Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607073015310171<17
Italian Sausage Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808093.5015340191<17
Italian Sausage Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607083.502036015127
Meat Lover's® Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]19090104020390171<18
Meat Lover's® Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]210100114020420191<19
Meat Lover's® Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]19090114.502545015128
Mushroom Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]120303.5201022017116
Mushroom Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505052010250191<16
Mushroom Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1103031.501024015125
Pepperoni and Bacon Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607083020320171<17
Pepperoni and Bacon Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808093.5020340181<17
Pepperoni and Bacon Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1607083.502036014<127
Pepperoni and Banana Pepper Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.5015350171<16
Pepperoni and Banana Pepper Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707073015370181<17
Pepperoni and Banana Pepper Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501540014<126
Pepperoni and Beef Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1808094025390171<18
Pepperoni and Beef Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]20090104025410181<18
Pepperoni and Beef Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]18090104.503045015<128
Pepperoni and Black Olive Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506072.5015330171<16
Pepperoni and Black Olive Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707083015360191<17
Pepperoni and Black Olive Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]150607301538015126
Pepperoni and Chicken Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1606062.5025340171<19
Pepperoni and Chicken Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1807083020360191<19
Pepperoni and Chicken Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]150606302538015129
Pepperoni and Green Pepper Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1505062.5015280171<16
Pepperoni and Green Pepper Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1707073015310191<17
Pepperoni and Green Pepper Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501532015126
Pepperoni and Ham Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1606063015340171<17
Pepperoni and Ham Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]1807083015370191<17
Pepperoni and Ham Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]150607301539015<127
Pepperoni and Italian Sausage Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]19090104020370171<18
Pepperoni and Italian Sausage Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]210100114020400191<18
Pepperoni and Italian Sausage Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]190100114.502543015128
Pepperoni and Jalapeño Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1506063015440171<17
Pepperoni and Jalapeño Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707073015490191<17
Pepperoni and Jalapeño Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501556015126
Pepperoni and Mushroom Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.501528017117
Pepperoni and Mushroom Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707073015310191<17
Pepperoni and Mushroom Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501532015127
Pepperoni and Onion Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.501528018116
Pepperoni and Onion Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]170707301531019117
Pepperoni and Onion Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501532015126
Pepperoni and Pineapple Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.501528018126
Pepperoni and Pineapple Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]170707301531020127
Pepperoni and Pineapple Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501532016136
Pepperoni and Pork Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]1808093.5025350171<18
Pepperoni and Pork Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]200100114020380191<18
Pepperoni and Pork Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1809010402541015<128
Pepperoni Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1505062.5015280171<16
Pepperoni Lover's® Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1807084025350171<18
Pepperoni Lover's® Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1908093.5020360191<18
Pepperoni Lover's® Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]170808402539015128
Pepperoni Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1707073015310181<17
Pepperoni Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1405062.501532014<126
Pineapple Hand Tossed Crust (Buffet)[more info]130303.5201022018125
Pineapple Pan Crust (Buffet)[more info]150505201025020126
Pineapple Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1103031.501024016135
Pork Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1606073015290171<17
Pork Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]1808083015320181<17
Pork Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]150707302033015<127
Super Supreme Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]1908093.502040018218
Super Supreme Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]21010011402042019218
Super Supreme Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]1809010402546016128
Supreme Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]150606301529017117
Supreme Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]180708301532019117
Supreme Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]140606302033015127
Veggie Lover's® Hand Tossed Slice (Buffet)[more info]130354201024018216
Veggie Lover's® Pan Slice (Buffet)[more info]150506201028019216
Veggie Lover's® Thin 'N Crispy® Slice (Buffet)[more info]110353.51.501027016125

Express Personal Pan Pizzas

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/4 of pizza

Bacon - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1506062.501030017126
Banana Pepper - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]130455201032017125
BBQ Chicken - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]180506201535025187
Beef - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]160707301535017127
Black Olive - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140505201031017126
Buffalo Chicken - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]160455201055022126
Cheese - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1505062.501531017127
Chicken - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]150455201531017127
Chicken Supreme - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201029018127
Green Pepper - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201027017126
Ham - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140505201032017126
Hawaiian - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]150505201032018136
Hawaiian Chicken - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]150455201031018137
Italian Sausage - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]170708301534017127
Jalapeño - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201042017126
Meat Lover's® - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1909093.502040017128
Mushroom - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201027017126
Onion - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201027018126
Pepperoni & Ham - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1506062.501034017127
Pepperoni & Italian Sausage - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]180809301536017127
Pepperoni & Jalapeño - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140506201044017126
Pepperoni - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1506072.501531017126
Pepperoni Lover's® - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1808093.502037017128
Pork - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1607072.501532017127
Super Supreme - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1808093.501541018128
Supreme - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]1606072.501533018127
Tomato - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201027017126
Veggie Lover's® - Express Personal Pan Pizza®[more info]140455201029018126

Small Express Hand Tossed Pizzas

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/4 of pizza

Bacon - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2508094020480322211
Banana Pepper - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2206063015510322210
BBQ Chicken - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2807083.5025490412912
Beef - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]280100125030600332212
Black Olive - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2306073015490333210
Buffalo Chicken - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2506063020740372211
Cheese - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2507084025480333212
Chicken - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2506073030510332214
Chicken Supreme - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2406073020460343212
Green Pepper - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2306063015410333210
Ham - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2406073.5015520332211
Hawaiian - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2406073015470342310
Hawaiian Chicken - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2506073.5020510343313
Italian Sausage - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]290110135030570333212
Jalapeño - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2206063015700332210
Meat Lover's® - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]330140167035700332214
Mushroom - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2306063015410333210
Onion - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2306063015410343210
Pepperoni & Ham - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2608094020560332212
Pepperoni & Italian Sausage - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]310130146030610333213
Pepperoni & Jalapeño - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2407083.5020750332210
Pepperoni - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]26090104025500322211
Pepperoni Lover's® - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]300110126035590333214
Pork - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]280110125030540332212
Super Supreme - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]330140156035710343214
Supreme - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]280100114.5025530343212
Tomato - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2306063015410332210
Veggie Lover's® - Small Express Hand Tossed Pizza[more info]2406073015460343210

Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy Pizzas

1 serving = 1 slice = 1/4 of pizza

Bacon - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2208094020520262310
Banana Pepper - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1904552.501558026248
BBQ Chicken - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2507073.50255403521112
Beef - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]250110126035670272312
Black Olive - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]200607301555027238
Buffalo Chicken - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2205063025790311411
Cheese - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2207074025510272410
Chicken - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2105063030550272413
Chicken Supreme - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2105063025500282411
Green Pepper - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1905052.501544027248
Ham - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2106073015570272410
Hawaiian - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]210506301551029269
Hawaiian Chicken - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2206063025560282512
Italian Sausage - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]270120136030630272412
Jalapeño - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1905052.501584027248
Meat Lover's® - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]320150177040780272414
Mushroom - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1905052.501544027249
Onion - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1905052.501544028249
Pepperoni & Ham - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2307084020610272411
Pepperoni & Italian Sausage - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]290130156030760272413
Pepperoni & Jalapeño - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2106073.502089027249
Pepperoni - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]2308094025540262310
Pepperoni Lover's® - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]270120136035650272413
Pork - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]260110125030590272411
Super Supreme - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]310150166035800293414
Supreme - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]25090104.5030580282411
Tomato - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]1905052.501544027249
Veggie Lover's® - Small Express Thin ‘N Crispy® Pizza[more info]200506301550028349

Pasta

Oven-Baked Cheesy Alfredo Pasta[more info]88043048311.5401,180845530
Oven-Baked Chicken Alfredo Pasta[more info]93044049321.5651,340855537
Oven-Baked Italian Meats Pasta[more info]86033037151901,6409781736
Oven-Baked Veggie Pasta[more info]6401401680401,1709991827
Penne with Marinara & Meatballs (Half-Size)[more info]63025028131951,5706261733
Penne with Marinara & Meatballs (Regular)[more info]1,12041046211.51502,750121123357
Penne with Marinara & Mushrooms (Half-Size)[more info]4301201370401,1105761621
Penne with Marinara & Mushrooms (Regular)[more info]82021024131752,050114133239
Penne with Marinara (Half-Size)[more info]4201201370401,1105761520
Penne with Marinara (Regular)[more info]81021023131752,050112123138

P'Zone

P'Zone - Meaty with Marinara Sauce[more info]1,150450502111202,2701249950
P'Zone - Pepperoni with Marinara Sauce[more info]97031034161851,7801239842
P'Zone - Supremo with Marinara Sauce[more info]98031035160.5801,7601259942

Salad

Salad nutritionals do not include salad dressing. See below for information on salad dressings.

BLT Salad[more info]290150165025660293614
Buffalo Chicken Salad[more info]6902803070702,180775935
Caesar Side Salad[more info]1004041.50527014125
Caesar Side Salad with Chicken[more info]310150174075870161328
Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]4101902160801,150302533
Chicken Garden Salad[more info]4201701940751,0303941032
Crispy Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]83048053110701,900604636
Garden Side Salad[more info]1103030.50<522020255
Garden Side Salad with Chicken[more info]320140163.5075820222627
Zesty Italian Salad[more info]3902102370351,370334719
Zesty Italian Side Salad[more info]200100113.5020690182410

Salad Dressing

1.5 oz Blue Cheese Marzetti Dressing Packet[more info]2001902140254302011
1.5 oz Buttermilk Ranch Marzetti Dressing Packet[more info]200200223.50103202010
1.5 oz Fat Free Ranch Marzetti Dressing Packet[more info]35000004808130
1.5 oz Honey French Marzetti Dressing Packet[more info]190140152.500290130120
1.5 oz Light Italian Marzetti Dressing Packet[more info]151010007202020
1.5 oz Marzetti Royal Caesar Dressing Packet[more info]1801601830104002011
1.5 oz Marzetti Thousand Island Dressing Packet[more info]2101902130203106060
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]22019021300307070
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing for Side/Small Salad[more info]11090101.500154030
Blue Cheese Dressing Cup (Entree Salad)[more info]4504304880405003012
Blue Cheese Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]22021024402025010<1<1
Caesar Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]180170193010430301<1
Creamy Caesar Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]3603403760158505<121
Creamy Italian Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]170160183004502020
Creamy Italian Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]350330376009104<130
French Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]16010012200330150120
French Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]330210233.500650290240
General Tso's Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]9000000410210200
Light Italian Vinaigrette Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]805061006906020
Light Italian Vinaigrette Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]150100111.5001,37011040
Light Ranch Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]807071.502033010<1<1
Light Ranch Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]1501301530356703021
Ranch Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]110100112010290202<1
Ranch Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]230200233.50155704042
Romano Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]3303003360208506062
Sun-Dried Tomato Basil Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]3302803150201,02010<182
Thousand Island Dressing Cup (Side Salad)[more info]1401101220102607060
Thousand Island Dressing for Entree/Shared Salad[more info]27021024402052014<111<1

Sandwich

Black Forest Ham & Cheese Diablo Sandwich w/ Potato Chips[more info]8603503990702,5608951038
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Diablo Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,17048053130.5703,36013371139
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Sandwich *Local Specialty* w/ Potato Chips[more info]920370411001002,7708951147
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Sandwich *Local Specialty* w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,24049055130.51003,57013371249
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Sandwich w/ Potato Chips[more info]8503503990702,3608851037
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,17048053130.5703,17013271139
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich with Fries[more info]1,55067075130.5754,21017981041
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich, Breadstick Dipping Sauce and Fries[more info]1,79089099221954,380171101854
Honey BBQ Sandwich with Fries[more info]1,72070078140.5804,10021084844
Honey BBQ with Bacon Sandwich with Fries[more info]1,89084094200.51004,49021084851
Meatball Sub Sandwich w/ Potato Chips[more info]1,090510561911302,89010061250
Meatball Sub Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,41063070221.51303,69014491351
Roasted Turkey & Provolone Sandwich w/ Potato Chips[more info]8503503990652,3809041038
Roasted Turkey & Provolone Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,16047053130.5653,19013471140
Roasted Turkey & Provolone Sandwich with Bacon w/ Potato Chips[more info]92041045120752,5009041041
Roasted Turkey & Provolone Sandwich with Bacon w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,24053059150.5803,30013471143
Steak & Cheese Hoagie w/ Potato Chips[more info]940380421411202,910894953
Steak & Cheese Hoagie w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,260510561711253,72013361055
Supremo Sandwich *Local Specialty* w/ Potato Chips[more info]1,060480531511403,2708741055
Supremo Sandwich *Local Specialty* w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,370600671811404,07013161157
Supremo Sandwich w/ Potato Chips[more info]97045050140.51002,920864944
Supremo Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,290580641711003,72013061046

Wings

*Naked - Bone Out Wing[more info]803540.50101606005
*Naked - Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]80404.510451600009
Buffalo Burnin' Hot Bone-Out Wing[more info]90354101034090<15
Buffalo Burnin' Hot Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]100454.5104539050<19
Buffalo Medium Bone-Out Wing[more info]90354101033090<15
Buffalo Medium Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]100404.5104537050<19
Buffalo Mild Bone-Out Wing[more info]903541010340100<15
Buffalo Mild Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]100404.5104538050<19
Cajun Rub - Bone Out Wing (each)[more info]8035410102106005
Cajun Rub - Traditional Bone-In Wing (each)[more info]80404.51045220<1009
Garlic Parmesan Bone-Out Wing[more info]1308091.50102706005
Garlic Parmesan Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]140100112.5045300<10010
Honey BBQ Bone-Out Wing[more info]100354101022011045
Honey BBQ Traditional Bone-In Wing[more info]110404.510452307059
Lemon Pepper Rub - Bone Out Wing (each)[more info]8035410102006005
Lemon Pepper Rub - Traditional Bone-In Wing (each)[more info]80404.51045200<1009
Smoky Garlic - Bone Out Wing (each)[more info]11050610102209025
Smoky Garlic - Traditional Bone-In Wing (each)[more info]1206071.50452305039
Spicy Garlic - Bone Out Wing (each)[more info]11060610102908005
Spicy Garlic - Traditional Bone-In Wing (each)[more info]120708204533030<19
Sweet Chili Bone-Out Wing (each)[more info]100404.5101023010045
Sweet Chili Traditional Bone-In Wing (each)[more info]1004551.50452204049

Wing Sauces & Rubs

Buffalo Burnin' Hot Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]15000001703000
Buffalo Burnin' Hot Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]200000023050<10
Buffalo Medium Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]15000001603000
Buffalo Medium Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]200000022040<10
Buffalo Mild Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]15000001703000
Buffalo Mild Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]200000023050<10
Cajun-Style Rub (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]000000450000
Cajun-Style Rub (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]000000600000
Garlic Parmesan Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]454551001050000
Garlic Parmesan Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]6060710<5140000<1
Honey BBQ Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]2000000555040
Honey BBQ Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]2500000707050
Lemon Pepper Rub (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]000000350000
Lemon Pepper Rub (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]000000500000
Smoky Garlic Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]30152000553020
Smoky Garlic Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]40252.5000755030
Spicy Garlic Sauce (per 1 Bone Out Wing)[more info]30202.50001302000
Spicy Garlic Sauce (per 1 Traditional Wing)[more info]403030.5001702000

Sides

Bacon Cheddar Fries w/ Ranch Dipping Cup[more info]1,42089099251803,7501049729
Bacon Cheesesticks (each)[more info]1908093.501538020118
Baked Bone-Out Wing (1)[more info]6020200151804005
Baked Cream Cheese Stuffed Jalpeno (1)[more info]10050520522010<1<12
Baked Mozzarella Cheese Stick (1)[more info]80404.51.50513560<13
Baked Onion Rings w/ Ketchup[more info]560220253.5001,290783128
Baked Quepapas w/ Ranch Dipping Cup[more info]65040044120.5351,430515713
Bakery-Style Breadsticks *Local Specialty* (each)[more info]15045510038022115
Breadstick Appetizer Sampler *Local Specialty*[more info]93034038111251,94011871230
Breadsticks[more info]140404.510026019114
Breadsticks with Extra Cheese (each)[more info]21090104.5025430211110
Bruschetta (1 piece)[more info]28017019502088020228
Buffalo Chicken Nachos[more info]1,11045050121.5803,26013210837
Cheese Sticks[more info]150404.52.501033020117
Cheesy Dip 'N Chips[more info]660320364.51<51,65078569
Crushed Red Pepper Packet[more info]0000000<1000
Fried Mozzarella Cheese Stick (1)[more info]80455201020070<12
Fried Nacho Straight-Cut Fries[more info]1,32070077211653,3701339624
Fried Onion Rings w/ Ketchup[more info]860450509001,8709301510
Fried Quepapas w/ Ranch Dipping Cup[more info]69041046110301,680555413
Fries with Ketchup[more info]500220244.5001,23067374
Garlic Bread[more info]14070820024015003
Garlic Bread with Cheese[more info]21011013502039016<107
Garlic Cheesesticks (each)[more info]180707301035021117
Grated Cheese Packet[more info]105100<550000<1
Lay's Classic Potato Chips[more info]150901010018015102
Old Fashioned Breadsticks *Local Specialty* 1/8 Medium (each)[more info]1804552.501531026108
Old Fashioned Breadsticks *Local Specialty* 1/10 Large (each)[more info]200606301537027109
Sampler Platter *Local Specialty* Full Order w/ Marinara, Ranch and Honey Mustard Cups[more info]2,4001,3801534221354,650204152853
Sampler Platter *Local Specialty* Half Order w/ Marinara, Ranch and Honey Mustard Cups[more info]1,43086095241802,84011492328
Saucy BBQ Wing (1)[more info]60353.5103023020<15
Saucy Buffalo Wing (1)[more info]60353.51030260