Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Papa Murphy's

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Family Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza

All Meat - Family Slice[more info]340178050990301412
BBQ Chicken - Family Slice[more info]330136050890361714
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Family Slice[more info]330156050930302215
Chicken Garlic - Family Slice[more info]310147050800291313
Cowboy - Family Slice[more info]360189050980311413
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Family Slice[more info]32014704588028<1212
Garden Veggie - Family Slice[more info]26010502567031247
Gourmet Vegetarian - Family Slice[more info]300147035710302310
Hawaiian - Family Slice[more info]27094.503071032169
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Family Slice[more info]320136040790343512
Murphy's Combo - Family Slice[more info]340177045960311411
Papa's Favorite - Family Slice[more info]340177045970312411
Pepperoni - Family Slice[more info]29013603574029139
Rancher - Family Slice[more info]310147040880301411
Taco Grande - Family Slice[more info]3401680451,020322512
Thai Chicken - Family Slice[more info]3301260459303911213
XLNY - Family Slice[more info]210114.50308302121711

Large Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza

All Meat - Large Slice[more info]3901990551,100331414
BBQ Chicken - Large Slice[more info]3701470551,000401716
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Large Slice[more info]3801770551,060342317
Chicken Garlic - Large Slice[more info]350167055910331315
Cowboy - Large Slice[more info]40021100551,110352414
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Large Slice[more info]350168050990321214
Garden Veggie - Large Slice[more info]30012603077035259
Gourmet Vegetarian - Large Slice[more info]340168040800342311
Hawaiian - Large Slice[more info]300116035810361710
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Large Slice[more info]360157045880384514
Murphy's Combo - Large Slice[more info]3902090501,100352413
Papa's Favorite - Large Slice[more info]3902090501,100352513
Pepperoni - Large Slice[more info]330157040840331410
Rancher - Large Slice[more info]350168045990341412
Taco Grande - Large Slice[more info]3801890501,150362614
Thai Chicken - Large Slice[more info]3701370501,0404311214

Medium Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza

All Meat - Medium Slice[more info]270146040770241310
BBQ Chicken - Medium Slice[more info]27011504072029<1511
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Medium Slice[more info]270135040760251212
Chicken Garlic - Medium Slice[more info]26011504065024<1211
Cowboy - Medium Slice[more info]290157040810251310
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Medium Slice[more info]26012603572023<1210
Garden Veggie - Medium Slice[more info]2209402057026146
Gourmet Vegetarian - Medium Slice[more info]25012503058025128
Hawaiian - Medium Slice[more info]2208402559026157
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Medium Slice[more info]260115030630273410
Murphy's Combo - Medium Slice[more info]28015603580025139
Papa's Favorite - Medium Slice[more info]28014603579026139
Pepperoni - Medium Slice[more info]24011503060024<137
Rancher - Medium Slice[more info]25012503572025139
Taco Grande - Medium Slice[more info]280136035810261410
Thai Chicken - Medium Slice[more info]27010503576032<1910

Crustless Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza

All Meat - Crustless Slice[more info]16012604051030210
BBQ Chicken - Crustless Slice[more info]1509504045070411
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Crustless Slice[more info]1501150404903<1<111
Chicken Garlic - Crustless Slice[more info]14010504038030110
Cowboy - Crustless Slice[more info]18014704054040210
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Crustless Slice[more info]14010603545020010
Garden Veggie - Crustless Slice[more info]100740203004<126
Gourmet Vegetarian - Crustless Slice[more info]1301050303103<1<18
Hawaiian - Crustless Slice[more info]110740253205047
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Crustless Slice[more info]1409503037062310
Murphy's Combo - Crustless Slice[more info]1701360355304029
Papa's Favorite - Crustless Slice[more info]1601360355204<129
Pepperoni - Crustless Slice[more info]110950253102027
Rancher - Crustless Slice[more info]1401050354503029
Thai Chicken - Crustless Slice[more info]15085035490110810

Thin Family Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza

All Meat - Thin Family Slice[more info]230136035580180212
BBQ Chicken - Thin Family Slice[more info]22095035500220413
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Thin Family Slice[more info]22011503554018<1113
Chicken Garlic - Thin Family Slice[more info]210105035440170112
Cowboy - Thin Family Slice[more info]24014603559019<1312
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Thin Family Slice[more info]210105035490170<111
Garden Veggie - Thin Family Slice[more info]1708402036020<138
Gourmet Vegetarian - Thin Family Slice[more info]20010502537018<1110
Hawaiian - Thin Family Slice[more info]18073.502539020049
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Thin Family Slice[more info]21094.5030420212311
Murphy's Combo - Thin Family Slice[more info]23013603558019<1311
Papa's Favorite - Thin Family Slice[more info]23013603559020<1311
Pepperoni - Thin Family Slice[more info]210125030470180210
Rancher - Thin Family Slice[more info]210105030510190311
Taco Grande - Thin Family Slice[more info]23012603560020<1311
Thai Chicken - Thin Family Slice[more info]22084.5035530240712

Thin Large Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/8th of the Pizza

All Meat - Thin Large Slice[more info]230136040580170212
BBQ Chicken - Thin Large Slice[more info]230105040520210413
Chicken Bacon Artichoke - Thin Large Slice[more info]23012504056017<1114
Chicken Garlic - Thin Large Slice[more info]210115040450170112
Cowboy - Thin Large Slice[more info]250157040610180212
Double Bacon Cheddar Pizza (Limited Availability) - Thin Large Slice[more info]210116035520160<112
Garden Veggie - Thin Large Slice[more info]1808402037018<138
Gourmet Vegetarian - Thin Large Slice[more info]20011503038017<1110
Hawaiian - Thin Large Slice[more info]1807402539019049
Herb Chicken Mediterranean - Thin Large Slice[more info]220105030440202312
Murphy's Combo - Thin Large Slice[more info]23013603556018<1211
Papa's Favorite - Thin Large Slice[more info]24013603560018<1311
Pepperoni - Thin Large Slice[more info]19010503041016029
Rancher - Thin Large Slice[more info]210115035520170211
Taco Grande - Thin Large Slice[more info]23012603562019<1312
Thai Chicken - Thin Large Slice[more info]23095035570250912

Stuffed Family Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/16th of the Pizza

5-Meat Stuffed Pizza - Family Slice[more info]4401880501,170492413
Big Murphy's Stuffed Pizza - Family Slice[more info]4401880451,120502512
Chicago-Style Stuffed Pizza - Family Slice[more info]4401880451,110492512
Chicken Bacon Stuffed Pizza - Family Slice[more info]4201670501,080492413

Stuffed Large Pizza Slices

1 Serving = 1 Slice = 1/12th of the Pizza

5-Meat Stuffed Pizza - Large Slice[more info]4801880501,240552512
Big Murphy's Stuffed Pizza - Large Slice[more info]4701880451,180562511
Chicago-Style Stuffed Pizza - Large Slice[more info]4701880451,180562512
Chicken Bacon Stuffed Pizza - Large Slice[more info]4601670501,160552413

Appetizers

Classic Cheesy Bread[more info]1,76057220504,55025223554
Classic Cheesy Bread (2 slices of 16)[more info]22072.50557032047
Marinara Sauce[more info]80300043013<1101
Scratch-Made 5 Cheese Bread (1 slice of 8)[more info]2109401549023038
Thick 'n' Cheesy Homebaked Bread[more info]1,670753201303,88018412761

Mini Murph's

1 Serving = 1 Pizza

Mini Murph - Cheese[more info]51019100501,140630822
Mini Murph - Pepperoni[more info]59026130701,390630826

Salads

(Does not include salad dressing or croutons)

Caesar Salad[more info]10052.50102307538
Chicken Bacon Artichoke Salad[more info]3301770851,570117434
Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]19062.506587085425
Club Salad[more info]270168065940126523
Garden Salad[more info]190115025420136610
Italian Salad[more info]270199050710116413
Mediterranean Salad[more info]32017100401,1102310814

Salad Dressing & Croutons

1 serving = 1/2 Packet

1000 Island Dressing[more info]1201310102303020
Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]7070.5001502020
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]150161.5015220101100
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing[more info]1201210102002020
Caesar Salad Dressing[more info]140151.50151701001
Croutons[more info]903.500014011002
Low Calorie Italian Dressing[more info]150.50003301010

Desserts

Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]1,39088400701,780271816219
Chocolate Chip Cookie (1 slice of 8)[more info]17011501022034<1202
Cinnamon Wheel[more info]2,0005320003,320336410840
Cinnamon Wheel (2 slices of 16)[more info]25072.500410420135
Cream Cheese Frosting[more info]3702513035310350333
Cream Cheese Frosting (1/8th of cup)[more info]4531.50<5404040
S'mores Dessert Bar[more info]13073.50<512525<1162

Trays

Meatball & Marinara Tray (Limited Availability)[more info]1,7401175152755,1908694984

Disclaimer

The nutrition and ingredient information provided is based on Papa Murphy’s standard product formulations using the latest nutritional data available from the USDA as well as current information supplied by our ingredient vendor partners; however, variations may occur depending on the particular supplier, product assembly per restaurant, region and other factors. Menu items may vary by restaurant. Substitution of ingredients/standard topping combinations may alter nutrition values. Product formulations may change periodically. Except for limited time offerings or test market items, menu products as of this posting are included on this page. Please be aware that during normal operations ingredients may come in direct contact with shared preparation areas, equipment, utensils, and instances of contact with allergen containing ingredients. Papa Murphy’s International, its franchisees and employees do not assume responsibility for a particular sensitivity or allergy to any food provided from our stores.