Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Kwik Trip

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Added Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Bagels

Blueberry Bagel[more info]33010005406829813
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel[more info]3904300450773232212
Everything Bagel[more info]35040.5005006533214
Plain Bagel[more info]31010005006323213

Bars

Banana Cake Bar (Unfrosted)[more info]2606301541048226204
Banana Cake Bar With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]41012601547073248434
Banana Cake Bar With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]45015701548079255504
Carrot Cake With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]390184.502039055039333
Carrot Cake With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]370163.502037054038323
Lemon Cake Bar (Unfrosted)[more info]380194.506032048129294
Lemon Cake Bar With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]49024706036066147464
Lemon Cake Bar With Powdered Sugar[more info]39019506032051132314
Lemon Cake Bar With Snow White Drizzle[more info]400194.506032053134334
Lemon Cake Bar With Snow White Icing[more info]50020506032076156564
Pumpkin Bar With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]50025706036066149484
Pumpkin Bar With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]48022606033068151504

Brownies

Brownie (Unfrosted)[more info]310920029055037374
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]4201440034074054544
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]4701770034080159594
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]470154.50038081158584
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]4701660034080159584
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]4701550034081160604
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]4401440034078058584
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]4701750037080159595
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]490194.50034076155547
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]4701660035080159595
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]4701760<535080159594
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]470164.50036080159595
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]4401440034079059594
Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]440144.50034077056544
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]4201440034073054544
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Cookies N Cream[more info]470164.50038080058584
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Kit Kat[more info]4701760034079059594
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and M&M's[more info]4701650034080061604
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Peanuts[more info]4902050034076155546
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Reese's Peanut Butter Cups[more info]4701750037079059595
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Smores[more info]4701760<535080059594
Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Snickers[more info]4701650036079060594
Brownie With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]4201230032076058584
Brownie With Powdered Sugar[more info]320920029057039394
Brownie With Snow White Icing[more info]4201020030083064644
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Andes Mints[more info]4801350030089069694
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Cookies n Creme[more info]4701230034090068684
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Kit Kat[more info]4801340030090069694
Brownie With Snow White Icing and M&M's[more info]470123.50030090071704
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Peanuts[more info]4901630030086165646
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Reese's Peanut Butter Cups[more info]480133.50033089069695
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]4701240031089069695
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Smores[more info]480134.50<531090069694
Brownie With Snow White Icing and Snickers[more info]4701230032089069694
Walnut Brownie (Unfrosted)[more info]3401420026050133335
Walnut Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]4501940030069150505
Walnut Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]470194.50030073154545
Walnut Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]470194.50030074155555
Walnut Brownie With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]4702050030073152205
Walnut Brownie With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]450194.50030068150505
Walnut Brownie With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]440173.50029072154535
Walnut Brownie With Powdered Sugar[more info]350152.50026053135355

Cookies

Brownie Cookie[more info]230102.502013534121203
Brownie Cookie with Peanut Butter Flavored Chips[more info]23010502514033121203
Button Cookie[more info]25011601522034021202
Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]25012701521033120192
English Toffee Cookie[more info]26014803014032119192
Iced Shortbread Cookie[more info]25012701010532019182
Lemon Cookie[more info]24012601523033017172
Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]25012701523034020192
Peanut Butter Cookie[more info]250134.502023032120194
Raisin Oatmeal Cookie[more info]2208401534034119143
Salted Caramel Cookie[more info]25013601020033124202
Sugared Molasses Cookie[more info]24011601027034017112

Muffins

Banana Chocolate Chip Muffin[more info]52028709044064239366
Banana Nut Muffin[more info]53030609545059134307
Blueberry Lemon Muffin[more info]430224.508541052130285
Blueberry Muffin[more info]48026509547058134316
Caramel Nut Muffin[more info]460157010552074148468
Chocolate Chip Muffin[more info]56030809547067242406
Cranberry Nut Muffin[more info]51030609545057232307
Cranberry Orange Muffin[more info]47024509546059134326
Double Chocolate Chip Muffin[more info]51028709554060237367
Lemon Poppy Seed Muffin[more info]540296011052064137367
Pistachio Muffin[more info]550316010550062135337
Pumpkin Muffin[more info]510265010048063134326

Pastries

Apple Danish With Snow White Drizzle[more info]350171002530044120185
Apple Turnover With Snow White Drizzle[more info]43025120021046124204
Bavarian Cream Danish With Snow White Drizzle[more info]360181002532045122215
Cherry Turnover With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]39026120021036114144
Cherry Turnover With Snow White Drizzle[more info]42025120020043121214
Cinnamon Cinnsations Cinnamon Roll[more info]4901770050081248475
Raspberry Danish With Snow White Drizzle[more info]360171002531047123225
Raspberry Turnover With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]41026120022041120204
Raspberry Turnover With Snow White Drizzle[more info]44025120021048127274

Bismark Donuts

Blueberry Flavored Bismark With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]51026110047062128275
Blueberry Flavored Bismark With Powdered Sugar[more info]4102290043047114135
Blueberry Flavored Bismark With Snow White Icing[more info]4802290043064130295
Blueberry Flavored Bismark With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]4802390043065131295
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]45024100047053119195
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]51028130047060225246
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream Pieces[more info]50026110051061224236
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]51027120047061226246
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]50026110047061227256
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]47024100047058124235
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]51027110050059225247
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]560341200470573201910
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]50027120048060225257
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]51027130<549060225246
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]50027110049060225246
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]48024100047059125255
Custard Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]48026110047058122195
Custard Bismark With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]4602290044061128275
Custard Bismark With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]48023100045064131305
Custard Bismark With Maple Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]49023100044066130275
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing[more info]4702290044063130295
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Andes Mints[more info]53026120044069236356
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]49023100045067133335
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Cookies n Cream Pieces[more info]52024100048071134346
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Kit Kat[more info]53025110045070136356
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and M&M's[more info]52024100045071137366
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]4902290044068134345
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]53025100048069235346
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Peanuts[more info]580321100440673312910
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]52025110045070236356
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Smores[more info]53025120<546070135346
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Snickers[more info]52025100047070136356
Custard Bismark With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]50024100044068133295
Jelly Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]47025100046058121215
Jelly Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]49025100046061124245
Jelly Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]51025100046068131315
Jelly Bismark With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]51026110046063124215
Jelly Bismark With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]50026110047061125255
Jelly Bismark With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]52027110048065129285
Jelly Bismark With Powdered Sugar[more info]4002190043046111105
Jelly Bismark With Snow White Icing[more info]4702290043063128275
Jelly Bismark With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]4902390044067131315
Jelly Bismark With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]4802290043067131305
Jelly Bismark With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]50023100043069131275
Jelly Bismark With Sugar[more info]4002190043048113135
Key Lime Bismark With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]51026110045063129285
Key Lime Bismark With Powdered Sugar[more info]4102290041048114145
Key Lime Bismark With Snow White Icing[more info]4702290041064130305
Key Lime Bismark With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]51023100042069133305
Lemon Bismark Powdered Sugar[more info]4302390045050115145
Lemon Bismark With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]52027110049065130295
Lemon Bismark With Snow White Icing[more info]5002390045068132325
Lemon Bismark With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]50023100045069133325
Triple Chocolate Bismark[more info]48024100042062226256
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Andes Mints[more info]54027130042068232307
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Cookies n Cream Pieces[more info]53026100046070230297
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Kit Kat[more info]55027120043070233317
Triple Chocolate Bismark With M&M's[more info]53026110043070233317
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Peanut Butter Cups[more info]54027110046068231307
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Peanuts[more info]55030110042064326259
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Reese's Pieces[more info]53026120043068231317
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Smores[more info]54027120<544069231306
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Snickers[more info]53026110044068231307
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Snow White Drizzle[more info]50024100042066230296
Triple Chocolate Bismark With Sprinkles[more info]49024100042063227256

Cake Donuts

Birthday Cake Cake Donut[more info]260177010290231883
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]28018801029026111113
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]29018801030028113123
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]30018801030031115153
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]30019801030031115153
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]260177010290241993
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]27017701029027112123
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]29017701029032117163
Birthday Cake Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]31018801029034119183
Blueberry Cake Donut[more info]250177010270220883
Blueberry Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]28018801028027113123
Blueberry Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]30018801028031117163
Blueberry Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]29019801028029015153
Blueberry Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]250177010270230983
Blueberry Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]26017701027026012123
Blueberry Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]28017701027031117163
Blueberry Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]30017701027033119183
Blueberry Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]32019901027037120163
Cake Donut[more info]260177015270221873
Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]29019801528028113123
Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]30019801528032117163
Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]30019801528032117163
Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]330201001528035117123
Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]30019801529030115153
Cake Donut With Cinnamon Sugar[more info]2601770152702411093
Cake Donut With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]30019801528031117163
Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]30018801527033118173
Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]31018801528035120193
Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]32018801527037122213
Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]260177015270231983
Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]29018701527031117163
Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]31018801528034119183
Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]31018801527035120203
Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]33019901527038120163
Cherry Cake Donut[more info]260177015300221873
Cherry Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]2701880153002511093
Cherry Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]29019801531028113123
Cherry Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]30019801531032117163
Cherry Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]30019801531030115153
Cherry Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]260177015300231983
Cherry Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]27017701530026112113
Cherry Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]29018701530031116163
Cherry Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]31018801530034119183
Devil's Food Cake Donut[more info]210146010310200773
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]220146010320230993
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]24015601032026112113
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]26015601032030116153
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]29017801032033116113
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]26016701033028015143
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]25014601031031017163
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]27015601032034120193
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]220146010310210883
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]23014601031025011113
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]25014601031029016153
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]26014601032032018173
Devil's Food Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]29016701031036019153
Orange Juice Cake Donut[more info]220146015270221873
Orange Juice Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]27016701529030115153
Orange Juice Cake Donut With Cinnamon Sugar[more info]230146015270241993
Orange Juice Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]26014601527033118173
Orange Juice Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]230146015270231983
Orange Juice Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]26014601527031116163
Pumpkin Cake Donut[more info]230157010270221772
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]250167010270241992
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]26016701028027112112
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]28017701028031116152
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]28017701028031116152
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]31018901028034116112
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]28017701028029114142
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]30017701028033118182
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Cinnamon Sugar[more info]240157010270231982
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]28016701028031116152
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]25015701027026111102
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]27016701027032117172
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Maple Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]29016701027036121202
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]240157010270231882
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]25015701027026111112
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]27016701027031116152
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]28016701027035119192
Pumpkin Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]31017801027038120152
Red Velvet Cake Donut[more info]1702.50.501545032111104
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]1803101545035113124
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]2003.5101546038115154
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]2104101546042119194
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]2806301554051122174
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]2104.51.501546040118174
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]23051.501547042120204
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Sprinkles[more info]2606301547047122174
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Cinnamon Sugar[more info]1702.50.501545034112124
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]1702.50.501545033112114
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Snow White Drizzle[more info]1802.50.501545037115144
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]20030.501545041119194
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]2203.5101545044121214
Red Velvet Cake Donut With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]2404.5201545048123194

Dunker Donuts

Blueberry Dunker[more info]35015701535052132313
Chocolate Dunker[more info]35016701534050130294
Classic Vanilla Dunker[more info]35015701523051131313
Creme Dream Dunker[more info]35015701537051131313
Lemon Dunker[more info]33014701537049130293
Salted Caramel Dunker[more info]33015702038049129293

French Donuts

French Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]350261204023025012122
French Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]370261204023030017172
French Donut With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]310241104020022010102
French Donut With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]330241104021025013122
French Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]380241104020039026262
French Donut With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]400251104021042029282

Fritter Donuts

Apple Fritter[more info]54025110039073231287
Blueberry Fritter[more info]43020100035059224226
Cherry Fritter[more info]43020100035059125246
French Toast Fritter[more info]44019100034061227265
French Toast Fritter With Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]49019100034074239385
Peach Fritter[more info]43020100035057124226

Glazer Donuts

Glazer[more info]2601360019035120203
Glazer Donut with Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]2801360020038123223
Glazer Donut with Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]2801360019038123233
Glazer Donut with Snow White Drizzle[more info]2901360019041126263

Long John Donuts

Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]58034150043065132315
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]64037180043071238376
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]63036160048073236366
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]64036170044072237366
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]63036160044073239386
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]60034150043070137365
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]64037160047071237367
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]690431600430693333110
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]64036170044072238387
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]64037170<545072237376
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]63036160046072238376
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]61034150043072139385
Creme Filled Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]60034160043068133315
Creme Filled Long John With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]62035160044070137375
Creme Filled Long John With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]65037160046076142425
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]55032140041061129295
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Cream Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]58033150042067134345
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]56031140040067135345
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]59032140041071139385
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]670401500400713363410
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]59031140040074141415
Creme Filled Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]58032140040070136345
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing[more info]58031140040071139385
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Andes Mints[more info]64035170041078245436
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]61032140041077144435
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]63033140045079243426
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Kit Kat[more info]67036170041082248466
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and M&M's[more info]63033150041079146456
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Maple Drizzle[more info]60031140040076144435
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]64034150044077244436
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Peanuts[more info]690401500400753403810
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]64034160041079245447
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Smores[more info]64034160<542078144436
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Snickers[more info]63034150043078144436
Creme Filled Long John With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]61032150040075141385
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]42024100042044112125
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]48028130043051218176
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]47026110047052217166
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]57033160<545064228267
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]47027120043053220196
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]46026110046051216166
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]48028110046050218177
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]51032110042048313129
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]47027120044051218187
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]48028130<544051218176
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]47027110045051218176
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]44025100042050118175
Long John With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]44025110042048114125
Long John With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]48027110045054122225
Long John With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]50028120045056124245
Long John With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]44024100042051120195
Long John With Maple Cream Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]46025100042053122215
Long John With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]4402390040054123225
Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]45023100041057125245
Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]53030110040058224229
Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]4602390040060128285
Long John With Maple Flavored Icing and Sprinkles[more info]49025110040061127225
Long John With Snow White Icing[more info]4502390040056125245
Long John With Snow White Icing and Andes Mints[more info]51026130041063231306
Long John With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]46023100041059127265
Long John With Snow White Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]50025100045064229286
Long John With Snow White Icing and Kit Kat[more info]62032150<543078242407
Long John With Snow White Icing and M&M's[more info]50025110041064132316
Long John With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]4702390040061129295
Long John With Snow White Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]51026100044062230296
Long John With Snow White Icing and Peanuts[more info]51028100040059225248
Long John With Snow White Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]50025120041063230306
Long John With Snow White Icing and Smores[more info]51026120<542063130296
Long John With Snow White Icing and Snickers[more info]50025100043063130306
Long John With Snow White Icing and Sprinkles[more info]51025110040065130245

Persian Donuts

Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]50030130049052216156
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]56034160049059222207
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]56032130053060220197
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]59035160.5050064225237
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]56032140049060223227
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]53030130049060222226
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]56033140053059221207
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]58036140050056317159
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]56032150.5050059221217
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]56033150.5<551060221207
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]55032130051059221207
Persian With Chocolate Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]54030130049063225256
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting[more info]57033140051062126256
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Andes Mints[more info]63037170052069232307
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]59034140052066229296
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Cookies n Cream[more info]62025150056070230297
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Kit Kat[more info]66038170052073235337
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and M&M's[more info]62035150052070233327
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]60033140051069133326
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]63036150055068231307
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Peanuts[more info]63038150051065226259
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Reese's Pieces[more info]62036160052069231317
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Smores[more info]63036160<553069231306
Persian With Cinnamon Roll Frosting and Snickers[more info]62035150054069231307
Persian With Maple Cream Frosting[more info]54030130048063126266
Persian With Maple Cream Frosting and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]57031130049067230296
Persian With Maple Cream Frosting and Peanuts[more info]61036130048065227269
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing[more info]50027110046057121206
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Andes Mints[more info]56031150046063227267
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]52028120047061225246
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]55029120050065225257
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Kit Kat[more info]59032140047068230287
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and M&M's[more info]55029130047065228277
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]550311120050063227257
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Peanuts[more info]56033120046059221209
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]55030130047064227267
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Smores[more info]55031140<548064226266
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Snickers[more info]55030120048064227267
Persian With Maple Flavored Icing and Snow White Drizzle[more info]54028110046067131306
Persian With Snow White Icing[more info]50027110046057121216
Persian With Snow White Icing and Andes Mints[more info]56031150046064227267
Persian With Snow White Icing and Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]52028120047061225246
Persian With Snow White Icing and Cookies n Cream[more info]55029120050065226257
Persian With Snow White Icing and Kit Kat[more info]59032140047069230297
Persian With Snow White Icing and M&M's[more info]55029130047065228277
Persian With Snow White Icing and Maple Flavored Drizzle[more info]53028110046065128286
Persian With Snow White Icing and Peanut Butter Cups[more info]56031120050064227267
Persian With Snow White Icing and Peanuts[more info]56033120046060222219
Persian With Snow White Icing and Reese's Pieces[more info]55030140047064227267
Persian With Snow White Icing and Smores[more info]56031140<548065227266
Persian With Snow White Icing and Snickers[more info]55030120048064227267

Ring Donuts

Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]4502190037060130304
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing & Snow White Drizzle[more info]4702190037067136364
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing & Sprinkles[more info]48023100037065133304
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]3501770032045116164
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]4501770032070141404
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing & Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]4901980034077147464
Chocolate Bavarian & Raspberry Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing & Sprinkles[more info]4801980032074143404
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing[more info]4702190036065234334
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing & Snow White Drizzle[more info]4902290036071240404
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Chocolate Flavored Icing & Sprinkles[more info]49023100036069236334
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Powdered Sugar[more info]3701770032050120204
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing[more info]4701770032074144444
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing & Chocolate Flavored Drizzle[more info]5101980033081150504
Chocolate Bavarian Filled Ring Donut With Snow White Icing & Sprinkles[more info]5001980032079147444

Breakfast Sandwiches

Bacon, Egg & Cheese Croissant[more info]3301780957502814415
Breakfast Burger[more info]42024100.51551,0603013223
Egg White, Ham & Cheese English Muffin[more info]25062.50308903113218
Fried Chicken & Waffle Sandwich[more info]5702490801,340651202020
Ham, Egg & Cheese Croissant[more info]32015701059002915418
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit[more info]480301601151,3603415118
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Croissant[more info]410251001158102915417
Sausage, Egg & Cheese English Muffin[more info]35017701158403112118
Waffle Breakfast Sandwich[more info]580341401351,020481212018
Western Omelette Bagel with Ham and Cheese[more info]44014603101,2604925228
Western Omelette Croissant with Cheese[more info]37020802907403125316

Hearty Platter Cafe Breakfast

2 Egg, Sausage Patty, Hash Browns[more info]97076260.54801,05043410.627
Breakfast Platter Long Haul Hash browns[more info]1,13086280.56751,550444<1042
Breakfast Platters 5 oz Steak & Eggs[more info]1,43083281.57651,610936150.269
Classic Breakfast Farmer's Skillet[more info]99069230.54551,4806359026
Classic Breakfast Farmer's Skillet Toast[more info]99069230.54551,4806359026
Classic Breakfast Ham Skillet[more info]86052180.54702,2006049036
Griddle Double Up French toast[more info]4802710050559035<174.422
Griddle Double Up Pancakes With Bacon & Eggs[more info]900461605051,990752220.337
Griddle French Toast[more info]4101770195580511106.615
Griddle Pancakes[more info]5401750951,350742210.317
Kid's Pancake With Sausage Links[more info]37024706574025<170.111
Omelette Veggie[more info]480381305858701025025

Hearty Platter Cafe Breakfast Sides

1 Pancake (No Butter Or Syrup)[more info]18061.503045025<1706
American Fries[more info]31014200190404004
Bacon[more info]160124035580<100012
Bagel[more info]33084.50204805323011
Biscuit[more info]2501390084029<1406
Breakfast Sides, Croissant[more info]3301910020330351505
Breakfast Sides Ham[more info]150720601,130303018
Buttered 8 Grain Toast[more info]23093.500360273337
Buttered Bagel[more info]33084.502048053231.811
Buttered Cracked Wheat Toast[more info]23093.50023030121.85
Buttered English Muffin[more info]2009300290252204
Buttered Fiber Enriched Toast[more info]2109300400334117
Buttered Honey Wheat Toast[more info]20010401532027121.74
Buttered Italian Toast[more info]22083.50038030<111.15
Buttered Multi Grain Toast[more info]22094.501541029243.66
Buttered Rye Toast[more info]20084.501539028110.75
Buttered Sourdough Toast[more info]27093.5015330380206
Buttered White Bread[more info]22094.5015350301205
Buttered White Toast[more info]22094.501534029<122.15
Egg[more info]906201858500006
English Muffin[more info]20091.500280250204
French Toast 2 pc[more info]23062011535034<174.410
Ham[more info]150720601,130303018
Hash Browns[more info]31014200190404004
Honey Wheat[more info]210104015330281205
Oatmeal[more info]44083.50202408045440.814
Oatmeal With Brown Sugar[more info]44083.502024080454014
Onion Addition[more info]4030002530100
Onions Added To Hash Browns[more info]4030002530100
Pancake Syrup[more info]2300000806102121.30
Sausage Link[more info]29028905044010008
Sausage Patties[more info]340331106556010<10.611
Sausage Patty[more info]3403311065560101011
Sourdough[more info]27093.5015330380206
Swiss Rye[more info]21084.5015390271105

Hearty Platter Cafe Appetizers

Chicken Strips & Ranch[more info]75057901051,6702923033
French Fries[more info]42031500700353003
Mozzarella Sticks[more info]1,5601033811152,000108916057
Ranch Dressing[more info]32034503045020202
Wedges[more info]510427101,11036310.23

Hearty Platter Cafe Sandwiches

Hand Battered Fish Sandwich No Cheese[more info]49017305583070152.516
Hand Battered Fish Sandwich With Cheese[more info]5502060651,0607213020

Hearty Platter Cafe Meals

1 Piece of Battered, Fried Fish[more info]22011203556017<10013
2 Piece Fish Basket[more info]1,14068111752,5301036170.243
Brats and Kraut[more info]900581901203,18063531.135
Chicken Nuggets[more info]330264.50354501200013
Chicken Tender Melt[more info]86050220.51352,0305513039
Philly Steak Melt[more info]6003113010063044252.835
Philly Steak Skillet Base[more info]92065261.54801,2304854034
Sour Cream[more info]4542015510<10<1
Tartar Sauce[more info]1701520531060100

Hearty Platter Cafe Specials

Turkey Dinner[more info]62020511002,00073623056

Sandwiches

BBQ Pork Rib Sandwich[more info]4902270451,510562181617
Chicken Sandwich with Cheese[more info]3001340357103323214
Chicken Tender Melt Sandwich With Cheese & Bacon[more info]810361102051,9005615365
Crispy Fried Chicken Sandwich[more info]350920601,1804813220
Fish Sandwich with Cheese[more info]260830356003613214
Fried Chicken & Waffle Sandwich[more info]5702490801,340651202020
Grilled Cheese[more info]3101790407903213210
Ham & Swiss Sandwich[more info]29063.50401,0303912119
KT Kitchens Buffalo Ranch Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]3502060257803215410
KT Kitchens Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]63050120708902914415
Pulled BBQ Chicken Sandwich[more info]4501540601,660561232120
Spicy Chicken Sandwich with Cheese[more info]4902370751,5004614325
Store Fried Buffalo Ranch Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]3502060257803215410
Store Fried Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]63050120708902914415

Burgers

Angus Bacon Cheeseburger[more info]65040171.51201,4903821037
Angus Cheeseburger[more info]59036161.51101,2303821032
Angus Mushroom & Swiss Burger[more info]61035161.51101,3503921033
Cheeseburger[more info]3502080.5558102813216
Double Cheeseburger[more info]560381611151,3603013229

Burritos

Beef & Bean Burrito[more info]3501680258103732114
Chicken Rice Salsa Burrito[more info]2901050158903923111
Chipotle Chicken Burrito[more info]3101050207404016313
Chorizo Breakfast Burrito[more info]35018801059403413113
Fiesta Melt Burrito[more info]3301580208603623113
Sausage & Pepperoni Burrito[more info]3501790359603614214
Sausage Breakfast Burrito[more info]34017801059103413113
Steak Ranchero Burrito[more info]3301480359603413116

Pizza

Croissant Crust Breakfast Pizza Slice[more info]39021901358903123217
Kitchen Sink Pothole Pizza, 1/6 Pizza[more info]3001890506502223017
Meat Sweats Pothole Pizza, 1/6 Pizza[more info]34022100607502122019
Pep Rally Pothole Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]43026130659603133023
Sausage Palooza Pothole Pizza, 1/6 Pizza[more info]3101990556402122018
Take It Cheesy Pothole Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]33017100456203133019
Thin Crust BBQ Chicken Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]360178055710341111017
Thin Crust Chicken Alfredo Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]3001670405902311115
Thin Crust Pepperoni Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]3402090406302623016
Thin Crust Sausage & Pepperoni Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]38023100507502623018
Thin Crust Sausage Pizza, 1/4 Pizza[more info]3502090456302623017
Traditional Crust Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Slice[more info]3401370408203833116
Traditional Crust Buffalo Chicken Pizza Slice[more info]3801980458403623217
Traditional Crust Cheese Pizza Slice[more info]3301370357903834116
Traditional Crust Chicken Carbonara Pizza Slice[more info]3401570408603622117
Traditional Crust Chicken Cordon Bleu Pizza Slice[more info]3601570451,0003723219
Traditional Crust Firehouse Pizza Slice[more info]40019100501,0503934218
Traditional Crust Four Meat Pizza Slice[more info]4101990501,0803934121
Traditional Crust Macaroni & Cheese Pizza Slice[more info]3701580407804523116
Traditional Crust oKToberfest Pizza Slice[more info]3801880459403823119
Traditional Crust Pepperoni Pizza Slice[more info]3701790409403934118
Traditional Crust Sausage & Pepperoni Pizza Slice[more info]4002090501,0103934119
Traditional Crust Sausage Pizza Slice[more info]3901990459703934119
Traditional Crust Supreme Pizza Slice[more info]3501570358903934116
Traditional Crust Tailgater Pizza Slice[more info]43021110551,0003934121
Wood Fired Crust Margherita Pizza Slice[more info]2801263305702934114
Wood Fired Crust Meaty Italian Pizza Slice[more info]3401890457702824117
Wood Fired Garlic Veggie Supreme Pizza Slice[more info]3201870255502723013

Fried Chicken & Sides

Crispy Fried Chicken Sandwich[more info]350920601,1804813220
Family Size Fried BBQ Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]21071055880200131216
Family Size Fried Buffalo Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]170810551,100800016
Family Size Fried Garlic Parmesan Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]3502750701,1401002117
Fried BBQ Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]62016301303,350750585238
Fried Buffalo Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]2701520852,2501301025
Fried Garlic Parmesan Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]830681201352,8402305432
Homestyle Pulled Roasted Chicken[more info]180133.5060380000016
Homestyle Roasted Chicken[more info]180133.5060380000016
KT Kitchens Fried Buffalo Ranch Chicken Salad[more info]210173.5045920301110
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken & Gravy Bowl With A Biscuit[more info]57034150851,9103814128
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken & Gravy Bowl With Mashed Potatoes[more info]450301201101,5702221025
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken 2 Piece, Breast & Wing[more info]300142.501105901201033
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken 2 Piece, Drumstick & Thigh[more info]2801740953501200021
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken 4 Piece[more info]200102070310800018
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken 8 Piece[more info]200102070310800018
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Breast[more info]2401120854601001026
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Drumstick[more info]10061.503512540007
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Salad[more info]36035706558010009
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Tenders, 3 Piece[more info]2401120854601001025
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Tenders, 8 Piece[more info]2401120854601001025
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Tenders and Waffle Fries, 2 Piece[more info]91047901751,9206752056
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Tenders and Wedges, 2 Piece[more info]55028401051,4103721041
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Tender Wrap[more info]42019601009803112031
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Thigh[more info]180112.5060220800013
KT Kitchens Fried Chicken Wing[more info]7030.502512530007
KT Kitchens Pulled Fried Chicken[more info]200102070310800018
Kwik Sides, Family Size Macaroni & Cheese[more info]36021140509002712115
Kwik Sides, Family Size Seasoned Potato Wedges[more info]1607100480232103
Kwik Sides, Family Size Waffle Fries[more info]230132.500530252003
Kwik Sides, Macaroni & Cheese[more info]26015100356402012111
Kwik Sides, Mashed Potatoes[more info]14085025370132102
Kwik Sides, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy[more info]210137030800202104
Pulled BBQ Chicken[more info]270123.50601,330220201915
Seasoned Potato Wedges[more info]270111.500790373104
Store Fried Buffalo Ranch Chicken Salad[more info]210173.5045920301110
Store Fried Chicken & Gravy Bowl With A Biscuit[more info]57034150851,9103814128
Store Fried Chicken & Gravy Bowl With Mashed Potatoes[more info]450301201101,5702221025
Store Fried Chicken 2 Piece, Breast & Wing[more info]300142.501105901201033
Store Fried Chicken 2 Piece, Drumstick & Thigh[more info]2801740953501200021
Store Fried Chicken 4 Piece[more info]200102070310800018
Store Fried Chicken 8 Piece[more info]200102070310800018
Store Fried Chicken Breast[more info]2401120854601001026
Store Fried Chicken Drumstick[more info]10061.503512540007
Store Fried Chicken Salad[more info]36035706558010009
Store Fried Chicken Tenders, 3 Piece[more info]2401120854601001025
Store Fried Chicken Tenders, 8 Piece[more info]2401120854601001025
Store Fried Chicken Tenders and Waffle Fries, 2 Piece[more info]91047901751,9206752056
Store Fried Chicken Tenders and Wedges, 2 Piece[more info]81035601751,7406543056
Store Fried Chicken Tender Wrap[more info]42019601009803112031
Store Fried Chicken Thigh[more info]180112.5060220800013
Store Fried Chicken Wing[more info]7030.502512530007
Store Fried Pulled Fried Chicken[more info]200102070310800018

Hotdogs, Sausages & Buns

Angus Beef Frank[more info]27024101.555790401111
Ballpark Beef Hot Dog[more info]2602310150750401110
Bratwurst[more info]310279060970400011
Bratwurst Bun[more info]14020.500310251115
Breakfast Sausage[more info]33031110651,01010<1013
Cheddarwurst[more info]3002714060930303013
Hot Dog Bun[more info]14020.500250231224
Regular Hot Dog[more info]14013503541020105

RollerBites

Bacon & Cheddar RollerBite[more info]19092.50359801401015
Breakfast Scrambler RollerBite[more info]2101340556401413311
Buffalo Chicken RollerBite[more info]18082.50406101202014
Chicken Caesar RollerBite[more info]190103.50405901202012
Chicken Ranch RollerBite[more info]1901030354701201011
Monterey Jack Chicken RollerBite[more info]180930454901101014
Nashville Hot RollerBite[more info]2001030406001312012
Parmesan Garlic Rollerbite[more info]190113.50406401201012
Smoky Bourbon RollerBite[more info]20092.50356401814311
Zesty Italian Chicken RollerBite[more info]18093.50355701101014

Tornados

Bacon, Egg, Cheese & Salsa Tornado[more info]18072040300221106
Cheese & Pepperoni Tornado[more info]210103015330230207
Cheesy Pepper Jack Tornado[more info]20093.5010380231106
Cinnamon Roll Tornado[more info]23082.501015035013124
French Toast & Sausage Tornado[more info]19092030290220106
Habanero Cream Cheese Tornado[more info]19093010320231115
Nacho Cheese and Chicken Tornado[more info]19082.5015360241117
Ranchero Beef Steak & Cheese Tornado[more info]18061.5010340241108
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Tornado[more info]19092030290220106
Southwest Chicken Tornado[more info]17061.5010330241106

Snacks

Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Breakfast Rollers[more info]200103.5080430201108
Bavarian Pretzel[more info]43072.5002,5808129914
BBQ Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]62016301303,350750585238
Cheese & Jalapeno Corn Dog[more info]280144.50559002819810
Cheese Filled Breadsticks[more info]3301960154602721113
Cheese Nuggets[more info]48034160751,0902801019
Cheese Stuffed Spuds[more info]3802180208303812110
Chicken & Vegetable Egg Roll[more info]15051.5010500202206
French Toast Sticks[more info]31017300300301665
Garlic Parmesan Pretzel[more info]550195008008129915
Hash Brown Stick[more info]803.5000330131<101
Honey Battered Corn Dog[more info]2701440457002719810
Nachos: Chips with Cheese[more info]420223.500780545105
Pepperoni Calzone[more info]60032170601,1204925522
Pork & Vegetable Egg Roll[more info]18092.5010490202317
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Breakfast Rollers[more info]20093070530201109
Seasoned Potato Wedges[more info]270111.500790373104
Southwest Chicken Egg Roll[more info]18061.50<5530252216
Southwest Egg Roll[more info]18061.50<5530252216
Stuffed Soft Pretzel Filled With Cheddar Cheese[more info]4901260358307623116
Stuffed Soft Pretzel Filled With Jalapeno n Cheese[more info]450104.50258607324115
Stuffed Soft Pretzel Filled With Sweet Cream Cheese[more info]48011602561083210713
Waffle Fries[more info]420244.500950454005
Whole Grain Maple Flavored Pancake Wrap[more info]240154.5025370181557

Cheese Planks

Cheddar Cheese Plank[more info]2301913060390100013
Colby Jack Cheese Plank[more info]2201812035240002013
Pepper Jack Cheese Plank[more info]2001511050410000013

Cheese Sticks

Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese String Cheese Stick[more info]8063.501520000007
Smoked Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese String Cheese Stick[more info]8063.501520000007
Twist Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese String Cheese Stick[more info]8063.501520000007

Soups

Beef Noodle Soup[more info]6010010640101313
Beer Cheese Soup[more info]9043010330101312
Cheesy Broccoli Soup[more info]90430<5250101212
Cheesy Potato & Ham Soup[more info]9042.5010440111213
Chicken Chili Soup[more info]8030.501021092305
Chicken Dumpling Soup[more info]701.50.5010270101303
Chicken Noodle Soup[more info]500.5001525080104
Chicken With White & Wild Rice Soup[more info]501001021071204
Chili Soup with Beans & Beef[more info]11041.5010360112306
Macaroni & Cheese[more info]170107025430130117
Macaroni in Beef Sauce[more info]9031010280111204

Condiments

Barbecue Sauce Heinz Packet[more info]15000016030320
BBQ Sauce Heinz Cup[more info]60000073015213111
Buffalo Sauce Heinz Cup[more info]2000001,61030000
Chili Sauce[more info]6031.50057060102
Chipotle Sauce[more info]100710<521060550
Cholula Hot Sauce[more info]0000011000000
Chopped Onion[more info]100000030100
Croutons[more info]3010009550001
Frank's Red Hot Original Sauce Packet[more info]0000025000000
Green Leaf Lettuce[more info]500001010000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]100101.500020220
Honey Mustard Sauce Heinz Cup[more info]801.500024016114141
Ketchup[more info]20000016050400
Krrrisp Kraut[more info]5000018011000