Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Ike's Love & Sandwiches

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Meat Sandwiches

Nutrition information is provided for Meat Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

#LinkUpWithLynette[more info]1,47095190902,09010781445
0.5 Spiffy Tiffy[more info]1,510971901302,300110101651
1. Elvis Keith[more info]1,540851601153,75014254550
2. Hollywould's SF Cheesesteak[more info]1,250751801001,77010241742
3. Mayoose's CA-BLT[more info]1,450942204401,760115141637
4. Lizzy's Lips[more info]1,310791701202,35010341844
5. Nacho Boy[more info]1,44089190951,990118141846
6. Hot Momma Huda[more info]1,320811601304,00010041644
7. The Pizzle[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
8. Steve Young[more info]1,420892513002,35011461944
9. Name of the Girl I'm Dating[more info]1,5801052101402,130115102446
10. Rum Rum[more info]1,150601301102,14010451845
11. Mozzarella's Big Cheese[more info]1,460901801302,13011943444
12. Andrew Luck[more info]1,5601012202702,550114101850
13. Papa Sam[more info]1,190681401001,60010141441
14. Chipper's Fave[more info]1,41090190901,510109101543
15. Pride of Castro[more info]1,14063130602,32010241440
15. Vernon Davis[more info]1,46086230.51402,64013172141
16. Joe Montana[more info]1,510871802602,730131103451
17. Aaron Eckhart[more info]1,240621501202,34011963143
18. Matt Cain Sandwich[more info]1,350801501002,79011141944
19. Going Home for Thanksgiving[more info]1,27065150902,57012953140
21. The Sandlot[more info]1,210701601952,63010541542
23. Michael Jordan[more info]1,35084230.51502,17011361939
24. Cain Velasquez[more info]1,230721902552,66010041447
25. Barry B[more info]1,210671602352,12010241447
26. Jeries' Big Meat Sandwich[more info]1,330731701303,68010541563
27. Chris Jericho[more info]1,400741901103,51013844644
30. Backstabber (a.k.a. Sillicon Valley) Sandwich[more info]1,490972001102,92010252047
31. Jack Skellington[more info]1,330782001102,50011742841
32. Coreepy's Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,5601002001252,51012151845
33. Al Bundy[more info]1,660115240753,000124142539
34. Hunter Pence Sandwich[more info]1,570982102502,510125112848
35. Brandon Crawford[more info]1,5701062001052,440115141745
37. The Foxy Boxy[more info]1,250731801051,74010541642
38. The Count of Monte Chase-O[more info]1,29063140652,21013775941
40. Forty!?[more info]1,6101112801152,65012161832
41. Mr. Sanderson[more info]1,350821801901,920125111630
42. Ronnie Lott[more info]1,20076150501,89010841820
43. Giancarlo My Son[more info]1,5701052101052,340118141743
44. Robin Williams[more info]1,150541201102,30011843645
45. Patrick Marleau[more info]1,290701602402,85011541646
46. The Kuip[more info]1,38089190752,96011042236
49. The 49ER[more info]1,290771701302,83010341943
50. Jon Lum[more info]1,470862202602,37012662047
51. Randy Johnson[more info]1,340821601202,27010561846
53. Hasta La Vista Baby[more info]1,430902101102,900113102144
54. Thad Castle is the World Greatest Teammate[more info]1,37087150952,73010152041
55. Lincecum[more info]1,450901802102,510115141548
56. Nacho Girl[more info]1,390871801051,500110101645
57. Ted Robinson[more info]1,160671601002,5909941441
58. Cespedes[more info]1,29077130403,02011041839
58. Mark Cuban[more info]1,29077130403,02011041839
59. Christina and Umair Go to ike's Place[more info]1,6901132302253,230121141951
63. Hella Fat Bastard[more info]1,6101032502253,41012551651
64. Robert Louis Stevenson[more info]1,360831902452,55010551448
65.5 Xr4ti[more info]1,6601012502702,68014173347
65. Jim Rome[more info]1,590104200952,320119151846
66. Damn Straight[more info]1,260631401102,60012161947
67. Bad Santa[more info]1,6201062601002,75012872038
68. Chase Ottney Is Hella Sexy[more info]1,14062130802,05010141441
69. Sexy Boy[more info]1,510962201102,36012051743
74. The Diamondback[more info]1,330801601002,53011242040
75. Barry Zito[more info]1,23071140802,05010581442
76. MILF[more info]1,400851601254,35011851740
78. Face of the Franchise[more info]1,630972001053,60014454746
79. Shawn Michaels[more info]1,7901232802702,67012351748
80. Jerry Rice[more info]1,540952101203,06012352046
82. Not Tonight I Have a Headache[more info]1,310671702702,52012063148
83. Dirty Ernie[more info]1,710121270.51652,70011662041
84. Super Luigi[more info]1,49089230.51352,66013672136
85. Super Mario[more info]1,06041150.51202,38012772141
86. King Koopa[more info]1,45086230.51352,58013172138
87. Legend of Zelda[more info]1,52091240.51502,39013772141
88. Superman[more info]3,1101854205557,7302292132140
89. SF Giants[more info]1,410861902352,130111101650
90. Get Over It[more info]1,6201012001302,60013082547
91.5. Ike's[more info]1,38088180903,19011052339
91. Paul Reubens Sandwich[more info]1,440932001053,00011152542
92. Hot Date 4 Hire[more info]1,540992201052,38012551838
93. The Big Lee-Bowski[more info]1,8801293013153,57013472248
94. King Hippo[more info]1,6401062502203,43013051746
95. That's Hella True[more info]1,21067150902,30010852042
96. Mills Vikings[more info]1,510991901452,65010551947
97. Pastrami-Charmed Life[more info]1,5201032201302,84011052541
98. Jaymee Sirewich Sandwich[more info]1,660992001353,17014353747
99. We're Just Friends Sandwich[more info]1,390751601202,140133104046
100. Eli Manning[more info]1,530992101202,370114101946
101. Cowboy Curtis[more info]1,330751801103,06012273340
104. Jim Harbaugh[more info]1,430691501203,03013784345
105. If I Were Straight[more info]1,570922301152,640132111954
106. The Nnekanator[more info]1,370851802704,28010141647
107. If I Were Cute[more info]1,8001182803253,63012151761
108. Do You Smell What Barack is Cooking?[more info]1,320741901102,19012163340
109. Ex-Girlfriend[more info]1,6601102302952,350116102453
110. Don't 'F' With E.K.[more info]1,590891601153,75014354651
111. Menage A Trois Sandwich[more info]1,610911901402,50015166244
112. Ain't Nothing but a Mr. G Thang[more info]1,330762004451,64012543736
113. Cody Ross[more info]1,500992001102,330116101745
115. Kevin Bacon[more info]1,210731804401,75010241534
116. Aisle 1[more info]1,480762101203,16014363549
117. Joe Flaco[more info]1,25076190902,63010652036
118. Da Vinci[more info]1,38086170753,04010841843
120. I Wish I Was a Little Bit Taller[more info]1,620822001354,30015754658
121. Jose Canseco[more info]1,500992102302,96010241647
123. The Joker[more info]1,780121240.51452,73013972236
124. 660[more info]1,390872102552,670108101449
125. 756[more info]1,370821802352,130110101449
126. Mark Appel[more info]1,610932001202,43014563947
128. Sorry Charlie[more info]1,25074160851,64010041443
129. Randy Hahn[more info]1,16066150502,60010341438
130. Ex-Roommate[more info]1,5401002102603,05010352052
131. Material Boy[more info]1,48097180602,80011342440
132. Change[more info]1,45077180902,69014673741
133. Clint Eastwood[more info]1,42070160952,93015264043
134. Getting Over Allison[more info]1,380751702702,76012163249
135. Bruce Wayne[more info]1,21063150952,70012042742
138. Chased and Confused[more info]1,7701202202102,92014572127
139. Anchor Man[more info]1,420841701102,07012361845
140. 40 Year-Old-Virgin[more info]1,7301122701053,31014482336
141. Elvis Kreep[more info]1,610901802653,93014354555
142. Pat Tillman[more info]1,31070150902,55012351844
144. The Palin[more info]1,360761701204,22011751647
145. Stifler's Mom[more info]1,0205290903,3209741437
146. Jon PWS[more info]1,21059100351,78014864421
147. Huda and the Jillyfish[more info]1,470961901103,020114101843
148. Mrs. Robinson[more info]1,460881801153,99011951647
149. Bulls[more info]1,410721601903,43015163536
150. Dirty Rueben[more info]1,320781701002,11011852839
151. Buddy Kitty[more info]1,5701032404601,960128113336
154. John Connor[more info]1,540922101003,370131112346
155. Nacho Boy Supreme[more info]1,510942102452,170119141851
157. Green Lantern[more info]1,370851801102,37010942041
159. Fake Hundred Dollar Bills, Ya'll[more info]1,31084180852,60010541539
160. Pinky & the Brain[more info]1,590791601154,06016364851
161. Smashmouth[more info]1,290822404701,84010341536
163. Chef Boyardee[more info]1,18054120351,95013362121
164. Grifstick[more info]1,170651302302,55010441642
165. Blocked!![more info]1,5801022102452,500116111750
167. Smashmouth[more info]1,370812304102,50010541553
168. Alex Smith[more info]1,550105260.51702,66011562139
169. Han Solo[more info]1,460941901102,30011442541
175. Fall of Troy[more info]1,580871701153,660147114551
176. The Cougar[more info]1,420841701304,46011751746
177. Doctor Popular[more info]1,45093160452,90011051543
181. Wolverine[more info]1,7401182901152,50013863533
182. Phil Mickelson[more info]1,470741802702,94014473550
183. T-Bones TMA[more info]1,40080160802,520126111645
184. Metroid[more info]1,42082190.51202,40013782334
188. Doomsday[more info]3,09016943029510,460251934140
189. Lex Luther[more info]3,6202235102456,6802931355104
190. Kelly Kapowski[more info]1,8301232401302,360135122549
191. Ted Danson[more info]1,30085170451,68011152522
192. The Little Mermaid[more info]1,230601401202,14012443944
195. Cat Woman[more info]1,440941901102,25010942341
196. Jen Batmale[more info]1,490962102902,30010842349
198. Never Gonna Get It[more info]1,460801802702,320134104051
199. General Washington's Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,630921901152,380153124149
200. Kryptonite[more info]3,6002475906459,4002062127151
201. Adam Richman Sandwich[more info]1,7901092201102,920150113758
213. Nate Dogg[more info]1,450791701102,48013873245
218. Matt Cain: World Championship Edition[more info]1,8801112301203,870161132557
221. Eric Wright[more info]1,420892002552,62010341449
225. Skogee the Kaveman[more info]1,210681602403,80010041446
226. True Grit[more info]1,280661601002,63012843640
227. Larry Ellison[more info]1,420942402402,330110101637
228. Dan Marino[more info]1,5601032202401,690115141649
232. Jeanette Pohlen[more info]1,5801061802502,710113102448
234. Love Shaq[more info]1,060611201751,53010741521
240. Madison Bumgarner Sandwich[more info]1,400721801052,66014465440
242. Phil 'Er Up KC BBQ[more info]1,270661601002,51012563340
256. Nacho Girl Supreme[more info]1,460921902501,790111101649
262. Hollywood's Extra Cheese Cheesesteak[more info]1,460852301202,42012051851
266. Captain Planet[more info]1,530831901453,03013153963
269. Nelly[more info]1,8301162402802,710140122658
277. The Mad Max[more info]1,7301212601302,460121102744
282. Aleef Navidad[more info]1,410812401402,20011541748
287. Mac Dre[more info]1,340792001102,55011952940
293. Old El Cerrito (El Cerrito Exclusive)[more info]1,570104260902,65012862431
303. Little Mac[more info]1,6401042601252,75012952848
307. Happy Birthday Mike Hunt's Daughter[more info]1,290822202504,18010141640
309. Marilyn[more info]1,420911901402,12010742344
312. Joe Namath[more info]1,350721602602,72012243349
316. Shanon Rowbury[more info]1,610941601003,53014454545
318. Peyton Manning[more info]1,550992202702,55011181951
319. Rawson Thurber[more info]1,290681602402,23012353146
320. Lin-Sanity[more info]1,670102170802,850141112046
325. Amuna's Tuna[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
326. Larry Page and I have the Same...[more info]1,280711501002,41012143041
330. Julius Caesar[more info]1,410911901102,6609941646
331. DJ's Kickin Chicken[more info]1,670962102903,43014673750
332. Toasty[more info]9105290201,0809741414
333. Stephan Jenkins[more info]1,32081160952,43010241445
336. Your Sorority or Frat[more info]1,570932001202,36013653347
339. James Bahn[more info]1,250721801102,26010741741
340. Harrison Parmes[more info]1,400781601052,37012461948
341. Jeremy Affeldt[more info]1,6801062201304,120119102065
342. Dave Henderson[more info]1,48098200953,07010141646
343. Cable Car[more info]1,290812102402,60010241640
345. Stephen Hawking[more info]1,310681602402,44012743946
346. John Wayne[more info]1,410882101151,84012043439
347. Phil Helmuth[more info]1,39079150802,67012883442
348. Manresa[more info]1,24070140852,33010841741
349. Sabertcat[more info]1,7801163002653,36014663837
351. Noah Lowry[more info]1,320801902401,73010141546
352. I Da Man[more info]1,120591301101,9209941444
353. Harlem Globetrotters[more info]1,32082220.51401,96010851538
359. IHOP[more info]1,40088240902,01012161731
360. Andre S.O.G Ward[more info]1,7001262801053,53010341841
364. Macho Man Randy Savage[more info]1,310801901052,49010581644
365. The Ultimate Warrior[more info]1,270762002552,66010141548
367. Girlfriend Stealer[more info]1,7001112201053,05012162050
368. Kylo Ren[more info]1,530992102602,48011542546
370. Thalia From Seattle[more info]1,380841902702,53010441849
371. Beth Marlarky[more info]1,510992101102,00011042444
372. John Cena[more info]1,630942302602,99014963947
373. It Must be a Homer Simpson Because the Pitcher Just Went D'oh[more info]1,440881902802,48010341554
374. Audrey Hepburn[more info]1,7001092101202,53012691753
375. Lizzie McGuire[more info]1,550972001152,58012351947
376. Del Scorcho[more info]1,310671502302,76012543446
377. Lois Griffen[more info]1,410891701304,00010581645
378. Everyone Knows[more info]1,7801222504652,95013192040
379. Jafar[more info]1,420881902702,53010541950
380. The Last Kiss[more info]1,5101042404701,95011142434
381. James Howlett[more info]1,6601072802552,57013463138
382. If it Ain't Brooke Don't Fix It[more info]1,630882002653,41015163752
383. Fear and Loathing[more info]1,390901802402,58010741841
384. That's Not Snowflake[more info]1,510902002352,29012381651
390. Wonder Woman[more info]1,6701082201302,35012752547
392. Oh Shelia[more info]1,300651602702,32012543949
393. Cardinal Direction[more info]1,7001072101202,86013352547
394. The Contessa[more info]1,5801052101002,410118102442
397. Go Tigers[more info]1,480982102552,86010551548
398. Hot Jaymee[more info]1,610891901253,07015254647
399. Panda Panda Panda[more info]1,470791701102,24014654245
402. Hollywould's Tijuana Cheesesteak[more info]1,270761901102,89010442142
404. Southern Wespotality[more info]1,490781601052,78014583648
408. Chris Wondolwski[more info]1,580101180953,230121141947
409. Hugh Hefner[more info]1,30076140852,50011041941
410. Kris the Keebler Elf[more info]1,410791801002,89013143741
411. What Happened at Ike's Stay's at Ike's[more info]1,9501232401402,820164126548
412. Frankenstein[more info]1,7501162201402,89012562050
416. Jess Yu and Me, Baby[more info]1,8401152201253,76015393748
417. Your Favorite Ho[more info]1,53098190952,300115111947
419. Keeno's Lunchbox Special[more info]1,44079160802,14015194337
421. Tamborinini's Trampolini Funhouse[more info]1,230591301102,90012443544
422. Beast Mode Sandwich[more info]1,530852002652,87013662751
423. Miss Jessie[more info]1,5601022504652,04013483834
426. Steam Roller[more info]1,7601192001152,55012952544
427. Alaric[more info]1,350841801402,60010241643
431. Festus Ezeli[more info]1,320621501202,79014265343
433. Damn Bundys[more info]1,6101092302053,260120102542
434. Nolan Ryan[more info]1,410761802203,29012851652
437. Bacon-Side of You[more info]1,390861802452,61010341450
438. Pioneer[more info]1,360681602152,39013875946
439. Golden Cannonball[more info]1,560921901052,63013252948
440. Rappin' 4-Tays Playaz Club[more info]1,25063140902,29012453142
441. Bad Grandpa[more info]1,340822002552,53010781546
442. Buster Brown[more info]1,340711802502,69012663345
443. Becca Gross Loves Becca Gross[more info]1,210661702702,51010641544
444. Bear Hug[more info]1,410842002402,32012251842
445. Captain America[more info]1,260711701002,49011642741
452. It's Not Me, It's You[more info]1,420701501102,61014784147
453. Nacho Girlfriend[more info]1,5601022101402,12011382546
457. Raj Mathai[more info]1,43088160952,78011381845
459. Salami Charmed Life[more info]1,460972302503,04010942039
460. Sal's Grand Salami Sandwich[more info]1,22076200952,31010141636
461. Silbee's Super-Fire Sub[more info]1,200641601353,94010441447
463. Tai Mai Shu[more info]1,640932202603,02014873848
464. Tempetation[more info]1,420962201302,27010341840
465. Square One[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
467. Batman[more info]1,38070150903,22014463142
469. Omaha[more info]1,7801162502652,78013192053
470. Brooks Conrad[more info]1,25074160951,95011081740
471. The Boss[more info]1,31070150854,05012561842
473. Fernielicious[more info]1,340791701303,11010981545
475. Freddy Krueger[more info]1,6801052101202,48014354442
479. Brand Walsh[more info]1,400892001002,08010651943
480. LP's Blue Crew[more info]1,340751802702,62012343444
481. Friday the 13th[more info]1,490962001202,46011551742
482. Spock[more info]1,600107270952,52012581933
483. Ernest Goes to Jail[more info]1,7801262913152,88011762046
485. Donkey Kong[more info]1,630993013203,00013272153
490. Lose My Number[more info]1,6501042001252,62013582542
494. Queen Ruh-Chill[more info]1,310671602702,99012343350
498. Phoenix Raceway[more info]1,560952002503,29012351950
500. Arash Markazi[more info]1,7201132201202,42012972247
502. Speed City[more info]1,5401082501202,77011052336
504. Thunderbird[more info]1,400932001053,01010742239
507. Sun Devil[more info]1,500891901152,75012962545
511. Willow[more info]1,420771601052,72013252847
512. Tony Hawk[more info]1,6801142101002,270123142444
513. Sam Rockwell[more info]1,330831801003,33010752141
515. Floribundi[more info]1,6101002101202,28012662149
518. Jeremy Fish & Chips[more info]1,620791702603,64016463654
524. G-Easy[more info]1,410891801402,47010241647
526. Howie Eat It[more info]1,40088170952,07010641843
527. TR'S Rough Rider (Phoenix Exclusive)[more info]1,210691701053,51011142539
530. Julia Gulia[more info]1,5301042402803,41010842346
532. Plant This![more info]1,520871801152,67013162950
537. Shattuck[more info]1,500851701052,74013262247
540. Crazy, Stupid, Love[more info]1,47092250952,22012762334
541. Mayfield (Palo Alto Exclusive)[more info]1,500771501002,72014084342
542. John Ritter[more info]1,6401051901102,36012662047
543. I'm the 4th Toniey[more info]1,44086230752,50013272531
545. Limerick[more info]1,22064140702,76012343640
546. Winchester Mystery House[more info]1,44093260.51502,23011352137
548. Dire Wolf[more info]1,490861701052,48012772049
551. Wilson's Hotel[more info]1,38088170702,87010241542
552. Triathalon[more info]1,33079160852,74010841742
553. Cool Kids[more info]1,490911801153,04012061547
554. Angel My Angel[more info]1,37086170703,06011042340
555. Dimaggio[more info]1,44096190652,66011342437
556. The Structure of Magic[more info]1,44086180953,07012743839
557. Need for Speed[more info]1,300741701052,80012353739
558. Frank Gifford[more info]1,260691501102,29011142644
559. Leeloo[more info]1,430841701103,32012461845
560. Bubblegum Ally[more info]1,500821801152,57014253847
561. Captain Carl[more info]1,370851901052,88011853239
562. Dirtbag[more info]1,320751801103,11012063140
563. Sam Bass[more info]1,55099260902,39013563231
566. The Tiller[more info]1,450791701102,46013953145
569. Don't Put me on the Backburner[more info]1,370781802452,55012553444
570. Fantastic Four[more info]1,470811901152,88013563048
574. Robin Hood[more info]1,460100190902,77010441640
576. Charlotte Kensington[more info]1,230721601152,81010442042
577. Green Acres[more info]1,310791701302,32010141646
578. Checkpoint Eagle[more info]1,5801032601002,39012672035
581. Haywood's Chicken Fried Steak[more info]1,57099250902,25013662934
583. The Wedge[more info]1,43094210.51352,14011361932
586. Can I Buy You a Drink (Great Hills Exclusive)[more info]1,44076160952,57014263745
586. Can I Drink You a Buy[more info]1,470791701102,33014363845
588. Hey Reb[more info]1,500771701103,03015154350
589. Jimmy & Christy[more info]1,290701601002,79012242941
590. Running Brushy[more info]1,320761601002,74011942741
591. The Bee[more info]1,330851801103,30010651840
593. Frank Lloyd Wright[more info]1,400932001152,85010451841
594. Silver Fox[more info]1,540901801102,26013562848
596. Room 107[more info]1,500891901152,79013052645
597. By George![more info]1,360842104502,34011552233
598. Hook Mitchell[more info]1,360842104451,86011982433
599. Graffiti Petey[more info]1,170601401202,97010942444
604. Telegraph[more info]1,30077170803,18011442139
607. Master Bader's Super Salami[more info]1,6701082601103,90013572836
608. PHIL'S FFC[more info]1,26062120802,71013663538
610. Big John[more info]1,360882001102,26010641840
612. Mr. Lucky[more info]1,6901082202452,88013091951
613. Stand By Me[more info]1,470991901201,83010841940
614. Oswald[more info]1,500981901102,30011252541
616. Jim Plunkett[more info]1,440781601052,31013452847
618. You Don't Know Jack Barakat[more info]1,250721801103,34011142741
619. K Haught (Hot)[more info]1,27065150903,35012843441
621. The Ros[more info]1,42075120852,13014664140
622. Kiki's World[more info]1,7301122202203,14013752547
623. Granma Pat[more info]1,210711701001,77010141641
626. Rowdey Gowdy[more info]1,6101012001202,45012452049
628. If I Were Danny[more info]1,450872401204,88012551744
634. Don't Call Me J.R.[more info]1,270761904451,85011452432
638. Golden Boy[more info]1,45077160652,220146135943
640. Burt Reynolds[more info]1,290741801052,06012143339
641. Tom Terrific[more info]1,300781801053,05011542739
647. The J Powerful Pesto[more info]1,6501022202803,20012651556
649. King Mo's Knuckle Sandwich[more info]1,5601012001254,64011552650
650. Hot Head[more info]1,560992001353,08011951747
661. Rus-anator[more info]1,47086180953,47013152142
666. Black Abbatha[more info]1,410861902452,37010981648
672. Hannie Calder (La Jolla Exclusive)[more info]1,490892001052,43013753141
673. Polliwog[more info]1,670106260952,610144133035
674. Castille[more info]1,630109250952,380112111451
676. Safari Surfin' (Huntington Beach Exclusive)[more info]1,620104260802,61013963332
680. KNBR[more info]1,29078140852,34010941939
683. Buy Your Own Dam Rug![more info]1,720113270.51552,92013272143
687. Mallory[more info]1,110641601952,50010642127
689. Phi Phis Fix[more info]1,360882204602,06011052033
691. Willard Whyte[more info]1,290741701102,97011863042
695. Public Jeremy #1[more info]1,390741701002,000146116237
696. Crystal Cove[more info]1,28081130901,78010341635
700. Alice Cooper's Solid Rock[more info]1,38084180952,45011442542
701. The GM[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
702. Lizzyland[more info]1,300801801303,66010581640
704. Beth Troutman[more info]1,7301062101354,63014472149
707. Dallassf[more info]1,490961902502,79010641649
710. Louge's Lunch[more info]1,6501062302852,84012151751
713. Dicknale[more info]1,7201112302803,26012561955
714. Aaron Nunez[more info]1,220681602402,40010241446
719. Rose Knowss[more info]1,36076140852,88012542942
720. Doc Gonzo[more info]1,550872001153,04014893643
722. Alex Trebek[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
723. Blake & Rings![more info]1,570892101203,17014864143
733. Don Coyote[more info]1,350842008523,08011352536
733. JGL[more info]1,250591401152,95012944047
735. Mueller, Mueller (Mueller Exclusive)[more info]1,53096260952,92013262832
737. Do You Want To Build A Snowman?[more info]1,5801052001002,89013093436
738. Change of Pace[more info]1,520821902603,48013963154
740. Call Me Slurricane[more info]1,50088240902,39014664031
741. Lofresno Neal[more info]1,290721801101,76012343841
742. Rittenhouse[more info]1,290711802403,33011852944
743. Travis Goes Both Ways[more info]1,440872101102,55012491744
744. Joan Giradi[more info]1,530891801052,52013152647
745. The Airdrome (Monrovia Exclusive)[more info]1,540962101102,45012752244
746. Blackhawk[more info]1,58095180952,72013563045
747. BRADLY LONG LEGS[more info]1,6101142802703,26011142539
748. Doin' Time (Westminster Exclusive)[more info]1,57088230.51302,93015573938
751. The Sharks Cup Ed[more info]1,7301022102503,74014972452
752. The Dirty Miguelito[more info]1,640982202702,54013753352
754. The Coney Island Special[more info]1,410882001203,38011662941
757. Pharoah's Gerfilterfish[more info]1,6401031801103,38013493045
759. Bobby Gilbert (Gilbert Exclusive)[more info]1,5201002302502,39011142544
763. Dark Lantern[more info]1,420881902402,66011142044
764. Soaring Eagle (Soaring Eagle Exclusive)[more info]1,590952201152,57014063342
765. John Alcantar[more info]1,7801172402553,29012362255
768. Pro Joe[more info]1,230681602402,27010641646
773. Blond Bomber (Fremont Exclusive)[more info]1,290681401003,05012744042
774. Lance Harbor (Georgetown Exclusive)[more info]1,48091190902,68012752042
775. Silly Spicy Sabrina[more info]1,6301042202853,26012051752
776. Led Zapein[more info]1,480901801402,91012182745
777. Dan Ashley[more info]1,30077140802,27010981642
778. Yes I Am[more info]1,6201022101052,54013872941
779. Juju Bee[more info]1,660952613003,53015673945
780. A.L. Murphy (Menifee Exclusive)[more info]1,360821901052,05011342442
781. Hollywood's Houston Cheesesteak[more info]1,320792001301,54010141648
783. Andre Reed[more info]1,450952304503,340114141637
787. Rockin' Robin[more info]1,18069140452,58011572430
789. Yael University[more info]1,680962102902,68015266249
791. Dwhiting[more info]1,53090230752,56014674131
795. Summertime in the LBC (LBX Exclusive)[more info]1,440772201503,08014263443
797. Dirty D (Brentwood Exclusive)[more info]1,370791701052,44012453441
801. If I Go Crazy Will You Still Call Me Superman[more info]1,550841701153,66014584651
804. The Savanny[more info]1,340871802102,21011152027
814. Big Cat[more info]1,790932002552,800187106055
816. Houston Sam[more info]1,5301072301252,59010541641
817. The McLiscious[more info]1,7801021901053,94016294150
820. Toonerville Trolley[more info]1,510901901002,83012561847
822. Juiceman[more info]1,350771702452,55011452447
823. Kobe[more info]1,370761701002,47012763342
824. RayBay[more info]1,550972001253,98012391648
827.1. Rkitycat (San Leandro Exclusive)[more info]1,8501262401202,95013591747
827.2. May$e[more info]1,970140300.58403,42014083441
829. KFC - Kenny's Fried Chicken[more info]1,580912001252,82014073346
831. Every1 Luv's Raemond[more info]1,630113210902,78011782540
836. Hey Bernardo[more info]1,48099250.51402,46011151639
840. Screaming Eagle[more info]1,6901092701153,04014183533
842. Sundae Girl[more info]1,470962101102,03010441546
846. Zamperini[more info]1,640100270.51552,75014773239
848. The Hateful Aidan[more info]1,270661601002,95012563340
850. Victory Lap[more info]1,5401042101253,39010841946
851. One Take Charlie[more info]1,550961901152,45012371848
852. What's My Age Again[more info]1,500922002402,590122102648
857. Not So Cursed Antiques[more info]1,460781801002,73014563643
858. Original Dan-O[more info]1,680991701203,29013973156
859. Treennie Weenie[more info]1,550911801054,33013761743
860. TuckNasty[more info]1,180661601002,10010541640
861. Smells like Tino Spirit[more info]1,260711701002,52011542341
872. Mayse, In a Cool Hat, Making Lemonade[more info]1,280752202351,88011441533
874. The Crazy Chicken[more info]1,560931901202,47013162747
881. My Jockey[more info]1,21072120553,23010541736
887. Alex T-Rad[more info]1,430781801203,38012751551
888. Swedish House Mafia[more info]1,49088180.51202,71014363631
890. Figure It Out (Roseville Exclusive)[more info]1,570100250753,120135102632
898. Johan's California Fried Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,7301042101253,440151103847
899. Ben Dover[more info]1,41087230.51402,39011872440
901. Achilles[more info]1,800101180954,69016764650
911. Mobile Crisis Unit[more info]1,820115270952,360161106133
912. Mother of Phoenix[more info]1,49096250753,28012462131
916. Yolo County[more info]1,28077170803,22011242538
918. Mikey #1[more info]1,500992302552,28011242644
919. Kylefornia[more info]1,6401032001402,48013152547
924. Daym-namic[more info]3,9902256016556,77037015120126
929. Halsey[more info]1,470931801102,360113101846
932. Lucky Number Kevin[more info]1,7201132302852,82012591753
935. Too Hot to Handle[more info]1,25064150952,28012844041
937. Andrew Glouberman[more info]1,480781601052,37014764148
940. Colt Hearted[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
941. Soaring Heights[more info]1,30065150952,58013844941
942. Gil Made NJ?[more info]1,6201011602153,63013552144
943. Steven Pressfield[more info]1,37080160803,43011541844
944. FOLLOW YOU DOWN (Desert Ridge Exclusive)[more info]1,52092240752,72013773231
947. KellyBelly[more info]1,38079160702,870125102742
949. OC's Most Juanted[more info]1,400922001102,83010541839
953. LA Confidential (DTLA Exclusive)[more info]1,52087200902,63014363741
957. Damon Bruce[more info]1,430781801002,90014063143
958. Bob Bradley[more info]1,5201011801052,79010851944
969. Sally Chamber's Club[more info]1,200721601801,80011382225
974. Dan's Real Life[more info]1,360711602502,74012883448
981. The Ros[more info]1,51085140902,37014764240
985. Tashalicious[more info]1,49096160952,88011851639
987. Hollywoo[more info]1,30070160952,65012643540
990. Colonel Sanders[more info]1,370771601052,16011951547
995. I Will Steal You Back (Alma School Exclusive)[more info]1,320801801002,98011543039
997. Ry-Tunes Original[more info]1,380801601052,69012262943
999. Hot Jarvi-Q[more info]1,330721901253,78012463244
1000. Aubrey Rinchart[more info]1,270721802552,51010341649
1003. Kylizzle[more info]1,59097170953,14013191946
1006. Michael Kline Special[more info]1,480831901103,65013944343
1011. Dylan McKay[more info]1,430851902552,34012543444
1102. Alan Wong[more info]1,430821501153,82011241960
1104. Ridiculous A.F.[more info]1,31081110652,13010961836
1111. "Definitely", Calvin[more info]1,180611501202,33011742639
1112. Ain't Nothing But a Mr. G Thing Baby[more info]1,170681701951,34011242628
1123. Copernicus[more info]1,34079160902,23010861746
1125. Dr. John Demartini[more info]1,24062140852,17012743942
1208. Cougar Den[more info]1,780108230902,74016886433
1217. Holy Chet[more info]1,500831701052,87013853047
1219. One Spartan Nation[more info]1,620932001202,57014664147
1229. Desert Rose[more info]1,6701112201402,63012393045
1396. Jared the Galleria of Meatballs[more info]1,710972713003,48015993644
1504. Grant Pinkerton[more info]1,6201142601502,22010341547
1620. Friendsgiving[more info]1,390721801052,92014253242
1791. Hang Luce[more info]2,940167390.52355,360273144185
1818. Wild Bill[more info]1,260701802503,17011752641
1850. Golden State of Mind[more info]1,13065150702,22010341535
1981. The Great Alete[more info]1,480902001002,11012791845
1989. Alamo Elementary[more info]1,770982001053,030166143552
1996. Kurt Angle[more info]1,550862102502,82014372150
1998. Fire B[more info]1,590942401303,52014353844
2015. Madison Bumgarner: World Championship Edition[more info]1,620922101052,890157104343
2020. Gonzo's Game Winner[more info]1,730982002403,290154122860
2222. Hollywould's Mac & Cheesesteak[more info]1,27073160851,98011341939
2242. Cam Brink[more info]1,6801172301153,68012593041
2319. @Jessfizzles[more info]1,6401052001352,99011851656
2468. Jerzy Gipp is Mildly Attractive[more info]1,51097180952,65011282048
2487. Issac's Law of Gravity[more info]1,510921801304,46012281747
3003. Ekeler's Sandwich[more info]1,410911901102,07010641841
3131. Why You Got To Be So Rudy[more info]1,7101052101403,040142102747
3514. Vida Blue[more info]1,410842002652,63011481750
4040. Pationods[more info]1,5301032402752,90010942346
5280. Oh Well Isabelle[more info]1,460791801152,73014654242
6262. Logan Webb[more info]1,8601032002404,810179125253
6886. @Dont86TuckNasty[more info]1,330711601003,00012873540
9001. Sultan Saphyre[more info]1,5601022101202,55011272150
9508. In the Name of the Father - Francois Maniere[more info]1,540831902652,86014253552
Cheesey Fan-Tease-Y[more info]1,6801062301253,11012752153
Erin Coscarelli[more info]1,470891801302,18012493446
Lady Jaye[more info]1,7201082201302,33013953547
Sasha the Machine[more info]1,520961902402,52011792050
Thunder From Down Underwich[more info]1,470891801252,67011591849
You Told Me 3!![more info]1,8201213301353,31014071941

Veggie Sandwiches - Most Can Be Made Vegan!

Nutrition information is provided for Veggie Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

36. Your Favorite Sesame Street Character[more info]1,450102210651,560116141723
42. Jackie Robinson[more info]1,20076150501,89010841820
61. Sometimes I'm a Vegetarian Sandwich[more info]1,30086170551,86010652027
70. Meatless Mike Sandwich[more info]1,20068150501,85011281935
71. Steve Jobs[more info]1,420101190752,20010641625
72. Stupid Eggplant[more info]1,07061130401,54010851822
73. Natalie Coughlin[more info]1,530106210501,820124142423
127. Los Lovos[more info]1,660114220701,950130112533
136. Kermit[more info]1,34068140402,39014084422
137. Winnie The Pooh[more info]1,12061150501,40012944116
161. Vegnews[more info]1,25082170551,65010241526
166. Earth Angel[more info]1,29069120202,19013783827
170. Not So Sloppy Ike[more info]1,32071160502,17013093337
171. Jeremy Stoppelman[more info]1,23079160552,15010441425
172. Toad[more info]1,25078160401,490114112025
173. Gladiator[more info]1,33091190402,06010241623
186. Son of Samus[more info]1,30068110202,180139112334
202. Gramps[more info]1,14065140401,51010561632
203. Purple B's CA-BLT[more info]1,23077150401,71010781426
204. Sabrina's Smile[more info]1,33083170501,95011551829
205. Pumpkin[more info]1,530101190601,910122111636
206. Mobile Mama (XXX-Tina)[more info]1,33085160603,60011351729
207. Disco! Disco! Disco![more info]1,06061100201,40011381719
208. Green Goblin[more info]1,21065150501,93012483230
209. Blind Date[more info]1,600109210701,730127112531
210. Womanizer[more info]1,17064130401,74011661930
212. The Aggie[more info]1,15064110252,420123102524
215. Steinbeck[more info]1,10062130401,51010361531
216. Luther Burbank[more info]1,20078160551,65010041425
217. Wildcat[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
217. Wolfpack[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
219. Pilgrim Sandwich[more info]1,23065150502,03013273230
223. Heath Ledger[more info]1,660107160452,520141102236
224. Pounch + John[more info]1,25074160451,25012461522
229. Zoidberg[more info]1,550110200651,73011552725
230. Brutus[more info]1,48099200402,48011552132
231. Robb Nen[more info]1,25075130401,95011161931
231. Sunken Diamond[more info]1,1506890201,76011061924
233. Fresh Prince[more info]1,41095180301,940118112424
235. Time Travelers Wife Sandwich[more info]1,34075150402,11013664030
236. A.L.F.[more info]1,40096200551,470118151722
239. Sneaky Kitty[more info]1,14070150451,57010441623
241. Trinity[more info]1,48093180402,180132141630
244. Zenobia[more info]1,21068100201,790119101735
245. Food Titan[more info]2,840155300608,770282147176
246. James and The Giant Peach Sandwich[more info]1,36078170502,43013363529
247. Carmen SanDiego[more info]1,32092200701,38011142516
249. Go Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
249. LA Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
250. Prissy Presley[more info]1,34084170601,91012043125
251. E.T.[more info]1,36086160501,87011771931
253. Turner[more info]1,31073130401,79014855118
254. B. Ray Kroc[more info]1,21070150451,61011181636
257. El Cerrito Place (El Cerrito Exclusive)[more info]1,41093170452,39011862328
258. Chairry[more info]1,34084160352,02011482331
261. Shrek[more info]1,450103200752,14010441726
265. Reading Rainbow Sandwich[more info]1,470101200551,540117151826
267. Ernest Saves Christmas[more info]1,39087170602,05011381742
268. Tecmo Bowl[more info]1,43091180702,44011792139
272. Yoshi[more info]1,15063140401,94012161924
273. Christina Applegate[more info]1,53098190402,270137112525
275. Sally Ride[more info]1,34084160401,520116161534
276. Jessica Rabbit[more info]1,47091170554,08013561826
276. Maya Angelou Sandwich[more info]1,32070160502,27013163538
283. Desperately Seeking Susan[more info]1,590107190652,49011892041
284. Wa-Luigi[more info]1,37075150352,44013892136
285. Wario[more info]1,34072140402,42013392141
286. Bowser[more info]1,33072140352,37013392138
289. GS Warrior[more info]1,44092180451,640119161738
290. Kirsten Dunst[more info]1,700111210602,200145122633
291. Pee Wee Sandwich[more info]1,25073150401,84011572632
292. Pirates of the Carribean[more info]1,24065140501,74013754029
294. B-52[more info]1,29084160401,83011441620
296. The Spartan[more info]1,520103190752,25011862032
297. Bent[more info]1,46097190651,66011672632
298. Jaymeetless Sandwich[more info]1,53098190702,90013463730
299. Mel-lo Kitty[more info]1,48086180501,750149144132
300. Tom Brady[more info]1,630111220501,980130142032
301. Handsome Owl Sandwich[more info]1,56089160453,35015464535
302. Strawberry Girl[more info]1,19067140401,89012343521
305. Harvey Milk[more info]1,32080240901,83012051733
311. Love Triangle[more info]1,38080170601,80013753929
315. Bonnie-Jill[more info]1,25073110202,63012472325
350. Big Adventure[more info]1,25076140451,67011472029
354. Washington Generals[more info]1,21068140401,75011081538
355. Saint Peta[more info]1,14064130401,53011151529
356. Horse of Course[more info]1,17066150451,56010661537
361. Vegansaurus[more info]1,10066120201,58011062017
385. Evelyn is Not Real[more info]1,55090180502,500143132043
386. Kiss Me I'm Eilish[more info]1,37076120202,11013992534
387. The Adventure of Link[more info]1,41077160502,170139102141
388. Veni Vidi Avicii[more info]1,42083160502,27013983634
395. Concord Pavillion[more info]1,29075150402,45012362830
400. Ms. Pacman[more info]1,38087170602,27011962630
414. Litacanrana[more info]1,48080160453,26015254636
428. I'm a Rainbow Too[more info]1,29075160551,98012252429
432. Picnic Day[more info]1,16071160501,90011342619
446. Captain Comback (Palo Alto Exclusive)[more info]1,45073160502,63014984330
447. Doris Day[more info]1,44095190701,72011952429
448. Easter Bunny[more info]1,39073190652,50015083333
449. Forgetting Sarah Marshall[more info]1,28075160601,97012152429
450. Puss in Boots[more info]1,36093190702,39010641624
456. Javalee McGee[more info]1,29087120201,720