Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Ike's Love & Sandwiches

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Meat Sandwiches

Nutrition information is provided for Meat Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

0.5 Spiffy Tiffy[more info]1,510971901302,300110101651
1. Elvis Keith[more info]1,540851601153,75014254550
2. Hollywould's SF Cheesesteak[more info]1,250751801001,77010241742
3. Mayoose's CA-BLT[more info]1,450942204401,760115141637
4. Lizzy's Lips[more info]1,310791701202,35010341844
5. Nacho Boy[more info]1,44089190951,990118141846
6. Hot Momma Huda[more info]1,320811601304,00010041644
7. The Pizzle[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
8. Steve Young[more info]1,420892513002,35011461944
9. Name of the Girl I'm Dating[more info]1,5801052101402,130115102446
10. Rum Rum[more info]1,150601301102,14010451845
11. Mozzarella's Big Cheese[more info]1,460901801302,13011943444
12. Andrew Luck[more info]1,5601012202702,550114101850
13. Papa Sam[more info]1,190681401001,60010141441
14. Chipper's Fave[more info]1,41090190901,510109101543
15. Pride of Castro[more info]1,14063130602,32010241440
16. Joe Montana[more info]1,510871802602,730131103451
17. Aaron Eckhart[more info]1,240621501202,34011963143
18. Matt Cain Sandwich[more info]1,350801501002,79011141944
19. Going Home for Thanksgiving[more info]1,27065150902,57012953140
21. The Sandlot[more info]1,210701601952,63010541542
23. Michael Jordan[more info]1,35084230.51502,17011361939
24. Cain Velasquez[more info]1,230721902552,66010041447
25. Barry B[more info]1,210671602352,12010241447
27. Chris Jericho[more info]1,400741901103,51013844644
30. Backstabber (a.k.a. Sillicon Valley) Sandwich[more info]1,490972001102,92010252047
32. Coreepy's Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,5601002001252,51012151845
33. Al Bundy[more info]1,660115240753,000124142539
34. Hunter Pence Sandwich[more info]1,570982102502,510125112848
35. Brandon Crawford[more info]1,5701062001052,440115141745
37. The Foxy Boxy[more info]1,250731801051,74010541642
40. Forty!?[more info]1,6101112801152,65012161832
42. Ronnie Lott[more info]1,20076150501,89010841820
43. Giancarlo My Son[more info]1,5701052101052,340118141743
44. Robin Williams[more info]1,150541201102,30011843645
45. Patrick Marleau[more info]1,290701602402,85011541646
46. The Kuip[more info]1,38089190752,96011042236
49. The 49ER[more info]1,290771701302,83010341943
51. Randy Johnson[more info]1,340821601202,27010561846
55. Lincecum[more info]1,450901802102,510115141548
58. Mark Cuban[more info]1,29077130403,02011041839
59. Christina and Umair Go to ike's Place[more info]1,6901132302253,230121141951
63. Hella Fat Bastard[more info]1,6101032502253,41012551651
64. Robert Louis Stevenson[more info]1,360831902452,55010551448
65. Jim Rome[more info]1,590104200952,320119151846
66. Damn Straight[more info]1,260631401102,60012161947
67. Bad Santa[more info]1,6201062601002,75012872038
68. Chase Ottney Is Hella Sexy[more info]1,14062130802,05010141441
74. The Diamondback[more info]1,330801601002,53011242040
75. Barry Zito[more info]1,23071140802,05010581442
76. MILF[more info]1,400851601254,35011851740
83. Dirty Ernie[more info]1,710121270.51652,70011662041
84. Super Luigi[more info]1,49089230.51352,66013672136
85. Super Mario[more info]1,06041150.51202,38012772141
86. King Koopa[more info]1,45086230.51352,58013172138
87. Legend of Zelda[more info]1,52091240.51502,39013772141
90. Get Over It[more info]1,6201012001302,60013082547
91. Paul Reubens Sandwich[more info]1,440932001053,00011152542
93. The Big Lee-Bowski[more info]1,8801293013153,57013472248
95. That's Hella True[more info]1,21067150902,30010852042
96. Mills Vikings[more info]1,510991901452,65010551947
98. Jaymee Sirewich Sandwich[more info]1,660992001353,17014353747
99. We're Just Friends Sandwich[more info]1,390751601202,140133104046
106. The Nnekanator[more info]1,370851802704,28010141647
107. If I Were Cute[more info]1,8001182803253,63012151761
110. Don't 'F' With E.K.[more info]1,590891601153,75014354651
111. Menage A Trois Sandwich[more info]1,610911901402,50015166244
112. Ain't Nothing but a Mr. G Thang[more info]1,330762004451,64012543736
115. Kevin Bacon[more info]1,210731804401,75010241534
118. Tony Soprano[more info]1,38086170753,04010841843
121. Jose Canseco[more info]1,500992102302,96010241647
123. The Joker[more info]1,780121240.51452,73013972236
125. 756[more info]1,370821802352,130110101449
126. Mark Appel[more info]1,610932001202,43014563947
128. Sorry Charlie[more info]1,25074160851,64010041443
129. Randy Hahn[more info]1,16066150502,60010341438
131. Material Boy[more info]1,48097180602,80011342440
133. Clint Eastwood[more info]1,42070160952,93015264043
135. Bruce Wayne[more info]1,21063150952,70012042742
138. Chased and Confused[more info]1,7701202202102,92014572127
139. Anchor Man[more info]1,420841701102,07012361845
140. 40 Year-Old-Virgin[more info]1,7301122701053,31014482336
141. Elvis Kreep[more info]1,610901802653,93014354555
142. Pat Tillman[more info]1,31070150902,55012351844
145. Stifler's Mom[more info]1,0205290903,3209741437
146. Jon PWS[more info]1,21059100351,78014864421
150. Dirty Rueben[more info]1,320781701002,11011852839
155. Nacho Boy Supreme[more info]1,510942102452,170119141851
157. Green Lantern[more info]1,370851801102,37010942041
159. Fake Hundred Dollar Bills, Ya'll[more info]1,31084180852,60010541539
161. Smashmouth[more info]1,290822404701,84010341536
168. Alex Smith[more info]1,550105260.51702,66011562139
176. The Cougar[more info]1,420841701304,46011751746
181. Wolverine[more info]1,7401182901152,50013863533
182. Phil Mickelson[more info]1,470741802702,94014473550
183. T-Bones TMA[more info]1,40080160802,520126111645
184. Metroid[more info]1,42082190.51202,40013782334
190. Kelly Kapowski[more info]1,8301232401302,360135122549
191. Ted Danson[more info]1,30085170451,68011152522
195. Cat Woman[more info]1,440941901102,25010942341
200. Kryptonite[more info]3,6002475906459,4002062127151
201. Adam Richman Sandwich[more info]1,7901092201102,920150113758
213. Nate Dogg[more info]1,450791701102,48013873245
226. True Grit[more info]1,280661601002,63012843640
228. Dan Marino[more info]1,5601032202401,690115141649
232. Jeanette Pohlen[more info]1,5801061802502,710113102448
240. Madison Bumgarner Sandwich[more info]1,400721801052,66014465440
242. Phil 'Er Up KC BBQ[more info]1,270661601002,51012563340
282. Aleef Navidad[more info]1,410812401402,20011541748
287. Mac Dre[more info]1,340792001102,55011952940
309. Marilyn[more info]1,420911901402,12010742344
312. Joe Namath[more info]1,350721602602,72012243349
319. Rawson Thurber[more info]1,290681602402,23012353146
320. Lin-Sanity[more info]1,670102170802,850141112046
325. Amuna's Tuna[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
326. Larry Page and I have the Same...[more info]1,280711501002,41012143041
331. DJ's Kickin Chicken[more info]1,670962102903,43014673750
333. Stephan Jenkins[more info]1,32081160952,43010241445
336. Your Sorority or Frat[more info]1,570932001202,36013653347
339. James Bahn[more info]1,250721801102,26010741741
340. Harrison Parmes[more info]1,400781601052,37012461948
345. Stephen Hawking[more info]1,310681602402,44012743946
346. John Wayne[more info]1,410882101151,84012043439
348. Manresa[more info]1,24070140852,33010841741
349. Sabertcat[more info]1,7801163002653,36014663837
351. Noah Lowry[more info]1,320801902401,73010141546
360. Andre S.O.G Ward[more info]1,7001262801053,53010341841
365. The Ultimate Warrior[more info]1,270762002552,66010141548
375. Lizzie McGuire[more info]1,550972001152,58012351947
380. The Last Kiss[more info]1,5101042404701,95011142434
383. Fear and Loathing[more info]1,390901802402,58010741841
390. Wonder Woman[more info]1,6701082201302,35012752547
393. Cardinal Direction[more info]1,7001072101202,86013352547
394. The Contessa[more info]1,5801052101002,410118102442
395. Tony Hawk[more info]1,6801142101002,270123142444
397. Go Tigers[more info]1,480982102552,86010551548
399. Panda Panda Panda[more info]1,470791701102,24014654245
404. Southern Wespotality[more info]1,490781601052,78014583648
408. Chris Wondolwski[more info]1,580101180953,230121141947
411. What Happened at Ike's Stay's at Ike's[more info]1,9501232401402,820164126548
422. Marshawn Lynch Sandwich[more info]1,530852002653,70013662751
426. Steam Roller[more info]1,7601192001152,55012952544
427. Alaric[more info]1,350841801402,60010241643
434. Nolan Ryan[more info]1,410761802203,29012851652
438. Pioneer[more info]1,360681602152,39013875946
439. Golden Cannonball[more info]1,560921901052,63013252948
440. Rappin' 4-Tays Playaz Club[more info]1,25063140902,29012453142
444. Bear Hug[more info]1,410842002402,32012251842
465. Square One[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
475. Freddy Krueger[more info]1,6801052101202,48014354442
479. Brand Walsh[more info]1,400892001002,08010651943
481. Friday the 13th[more info]1,490962001202,46011551742
482. Spock[more info]1,600107270952,52012581933
500. Arash Markazi[more info]1,7201132201202,42012972247
502. Speed City[more info]1,5401082501202,77011052336
504. Thunderbird[more info]1,400932001053,01010742239
507. Sun Devil[more info]1,500891901152,75012962545
511. Willow[more info]1,420771601052,72013252847
513. Sam Rockwell[more info]1,330831801003,33010752141
515. Floribundi[more info]1,6101002101202,28012662149
532. Plant This![more info]1,520871801152,67013162950
537. Shattuck[more info]1,500851701052,74013262247
540. Crazy, Stupid, Love[more info]1,47092250952,22012762334
542. John Ritter[more info]1,6401051901102,36012662047
543. I'm the 4th Toniey[more info]1,44086230752,50013272531
545. Limerick[more info]1,22064140702,76012343640
546. Winchester Mystery House[more info]1,44093260.51502,23011352137
548. Dire Wolf[more info]1,490861701052,48012772049
551. Wilson's Hotel[more info]1,38088170702,87010241542
552. Triathalon[more info]1,33079160852,74010841742
553. Cool Kids[more info]1,490911801153,04012061547
555. Dimaggio[more info]1,44096190652,66011342437
556. The Structure of Magic[more info]1,44086180953,07012743839
557. Need for Speed[more info]1,300741701052,80012353739
558. Frank Gifford[more info]1,260691501102,29011142644
559. Leeloo[more info]1,430841701103,32012461845
560. Bubblegum Ally[more info]1,500821801152,57014253847
561. Captain Carl[more info]1,370851901052,88011853239
562. Dirtbag[more info]1,320751801103,11012063140
563. Sam Bass[more info]1,55099260902,39013563231
566. The Tiller[more info]1,450791701102,46013953145
569. Don't Put me on the Backburner[more info]1,370781802452,55012553444
570. Fantastic Four[more info]1,470811901152,88013563048
574. Robin Hood[more info]1,460100190902,77010441640
576. Charlotte Kensington[more info]1,230721601152,81010442042
577. Green Acres[more info]1,310791701302,32010141646
578. Checkpoint Eagle[more info]1,5801032601002,39012672035
581. Haywood's Chicken Fried Steak[more info]1,57099250902,25013662934
583. The Wedge[more info]1,43094210.51352,14011361932
586. Can I Drink You a Buy[more info]1,470791701102,33014363845
588. Hey Reb[more info]1,500771701103,03015154350
589. Jimmy & Christy[more info]1,290701601002,79012242941
590. Running Brushy[more info]1,320761601002,74011942741
591. The Bee[more info]1,330851801103,30010651840
593. Frank Lloyd Wright[more info]1,400932001152,85010451841
594. Silver Fox[more info]1,540901801102,26013562848
596. Room 107[more info]1,500891901152,79013052645
597. By George![more info]1,360842104502,34011552233
599. Graffiti Petey[more info]1,170601401202,97010942444
604. Telegraph[more info]1,30077170803,18011442139
613. Stand By Me[more info]1,470991901201,83010841940
616. Jim Plunkett[more info]1,440781601052,31013452847
634. Don't Call Me J.R.[more info]1,270761904451,85011452432
640. Burt Reynolds[more info]1,290741801052,06012143339
641. Tom Terrific[more info]1,300781801053,05011542739
674. Castille[more info]1,630109250952,380112111451
687. Mallory[more info]1,110641601952,50010642127
691. Willard Whyte[more info]1,290741701102,97011863042
696. Crystal Cove[more info]1,28081130901,78010341635
700. Alice Cooper[more info]1,38084180952,45011442542
701. The GM[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
704. Beth Troutman[more info]1,7301062101354,63014472149
714. Aaron Nunez[more info]1,220681602402,40010241446
722. Alex Trebek[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
733. Don Coyote[more info]1,350842008523,08011352536
733. JGL[more info]1,250591401152,95012944047
738. Change of Pace[more info]1,520821902603,48013963154
740. Call Me Slurricane[more info]1,50088240902,39014664031
741. Lofresno Neal[more info]1,290721801101,76012343841
744. Joan Giradi[more info]1,530891801052,52013152647
768. Pro Joe[more info]1,230681602402,27010641646
778. Yes I Am[more info]1,6201022101052,54013872941
781. Hollywood's Houston Cheesesteak[more info]1,320792001301,54010141648
783. Andre Reed[more info]1,450952304503,340114141637
787. Rockin' Robin[more info]1,18069140452,58011572430
789. Yael University[more info]1,680962102902,68015266249
804. The Savanny[more info]1,340871802102,21011152027
816. Houston Sam[more info]1,5301072301252,59010541641
820. Toonerville Trolley[more info]1,510901901002,83012561847
823. Kobe[more info]1,370761701002,47012763342
836. Hey Bernardo[more info]1,48099250.51402,46011151639
840. Screaming Eagle[more info]1,6901092701153,04014183533
851. One Take Charlie[more info]1,550961901152,45012371848
857. Not So Cursed Antiques[more info]1,460781801002,73014563643
861. Smells like Tino Spirit[more info]1,260711701002,52011542341
872. Mayse, In a Cool Hat, Making Lemonade[more info]1,280752202351,88011441533
874. The Crazy Chicken[more info]1,560931901202,47013162747
881. My Jockey[more info]1,21072120553,23010541736
888. Swedish House Mafia[more info]1,49088180.51202,71014363631
901. Achilles[more info]1,800101180954,69016764650
911. Mobile Crisis Unit[more info]1,820115270952,360161106133
916. Yolo County[more info]1,28077170803,22011242538
929. Halsey[more info]1,470931801102,360113101846
935. Too Hot to Handle[more info]1,25064150952,28012844041
940. Colt Hearted[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
941. Soaring Heights[more info]1,30065150952,58013844941
943. Steven Pressfield[more info]1,37080160803,43011541844
947. KellyBelly[more info]1,38079160702,870125102742
957. Damon Bruce[more info]1,430781801002,90014063143
969. Sally Chamber's Club[more info]1,160631501802,40012063124
981. The Ros[more info]1,51085140902,37014764240
987. Hollywoo[more info]1,30070160952,65012643540
999. Hot Jarvi-Q[more info]1,330721901253,78012463244
1011. Dylan McKay[more info]1,430851902552,34012543444
1123. Copernicus[more info]1,34079160902,23010861746
1125. Dr. John Demartini[more info]1,24062140852,17012743942
1208. Cougar Den[more info]1,780108230902,74016886433
1217. Holy Chet[more info]1,500831701052,87013853047
1504. Grant Pinkerton[more info]1,6201142601502,22010341547
1620. Friendsgiving[more info]1,390721801052,92014253242
1850. Golden State of Mind[more info]1,13065150702,22010341535
1989. Alamo Elementary[more info]1,770982001053,030166143552
2020. Gonzo's Game Winner[more info]1,730982002403,290154122860
3030. Steph Curry Sandwich[more info]1,24062130802,58012443441
6262. Logan Webb[more info]1,8601032002404,810179125253

Veggie Sandwiches - Most Can Be Made Vegan!

Nutrition information is provided for Veggie Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

36. Your Favorite Sesame Street Character[more info]1,450102210651,560116141723
42. Jackie Robinson[more info]1,20076150501,89010841820
61. Sometimes I'm a Vegetarian Sandwich[more info]1,30086170551,86010652027
70. Meatless Mike Sandwich[more info]1,20068150501,85011281935
71. Steve Jobs[more info]1,420101190752,20010641625
72. Stupid Eggplant[more info]1,07061130401,54010851822
73. Natalie Coughlin[more info]1,530106210501,820124142423
137. Winnie The Pooh[more info]1,12061150501,40012944116
161. Vegnews[more info]1,25082170551,65010241526
170. Not So Sloppy Ike[more info]1,32071160502,17013093337
171. Jeremy Stoppelman[more info]1,23079160552,15010441425
172. Toad[more info]1,25078160401,490114112025
173. Gladiator[more info]1,33091190402,06010241623
186. Son of Samus[more info]1,30068110202,180139112334
202. Gramps[more info]1,14065140401,51010561632
203. Purple B's CA-BLT[more info]1,23077150401,71010781426
204. Sabrina's Smile[more info]1,33083170501,95011551829
205. Pumpkin[more info]1,530101190601,910122111636
206. Mobile Mama (XXX-Tina)[more info]1,33085160603,60011351729
207. Disco! Disco! Disco![more info]1,06061100201,40011381719
208. Green Goblin[more info]1,21065150501,93012483230
210. Womanizer[more info]1,17064130401,74011661930
212. The Aggie[more info]1,15064110252,420123102524
215. Steinbeck[more info]1,10062130401,51010361531
216. Luther Burbank[more info]1,20078160551,65010041425
217. Wildcat[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
217. Wolfpack[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
219. Pilgrim Sandwich[more info]1,23065150502,03013273230
223. Heath Ledger[more info]1,660107160452,520141102236
229. Zoidberg[more info]1,550110200651,73011552725
230. Brutus[more info]1,48099200402,48011552132
231. Robb Nen[more info]1,25075130401,95011161931
231. Sunken Diamond[more info]1,1506890201,76011061924
233. Fresh Prince[more info]1,41095180301,940118112424
235. Time Travelers Wife Sandwich[more info]1,27065140401,83013844033
236. A.L.F.[more info]1,40096200551,470118151722
239. Sneaky Kitty[more info]1,14070150451,57010441623
241. Trinity[more info]1,48093180402,180132141630
244. Zenobia[more info]1,21068100201,790119101735
246. James and The Giant Peach Sandwich[more info]1,29068160502,15013543532
249. Go Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
249. LA Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
250. Prissy Presley[more info]1,34084170601,91012043125
251. E.T.[more info]1,36086160501,87011771931
254. B. Ray Kroc[more info]1,21070150451,61011181636
261. Shrek[more info]1,450103200752,14010441726
265. Reading Rainbow Sandwich[more info]1,470101200551,540117151826
268. Tecmo Bowl[more info]1,43091180702,44011792139
272. Yoshi[more info]1,15063140401,94012161924
275. Sally Ride[more info]1,34084160401,520116161534
276. Jessica Rabbit[more info]1,47091170554,08013561826
276. Maya Angelou Sandwich[more info]1,32070160502,27013163538
283. Desperately Seeking Susan[more info]1,590107190652,49011892041
286. Bowser[more info]1,33072140352,37013392138
289. GS Warrior[more info]1,44092180451,640119161738
291. Pee Wee Sandwich[more info]1,25073150401,84011572632
292. Pirates of the Carribean[more info]1,24065140501,74013754029
296. The Spartan[more info]1,520103190752,25011862032
298. Jaymeetless Sandwich[more info]1,46088180702,62013643733
299. Mel-lo Kitty[more info]1,48086180501,750149144132
300. Tom Brady[more info]1,630111220501,980130142032
301. Handsome Owl Sandwich[more info]1,56089160453,35015464535
302. Strawberry Girl[more info]1,19067140401,89012343521
311. Love Triangle[more info]1,38080170601,80013753929
315. Bonnie-Jill[more info]1,18063100202,35012652328
350. Big Adventure[more info]1,25076140451,67011472029
361. Vegansaurus[more info]1,10066120201,58011062017
388. Veni Vidi Avicii[more info]1,42083160502,27013983634
432. Picnic Day[more info]1,16071160501,90011342619
447. Doris Day[more info]1,44095190701,72011952429
450. Puss in Boots[more info]1,36093190702,39010641624
456. Javalee McGee[more info]1,29087120201,72010751518
458. Mrs. Krabappel[more info]1,44088170604,06013051831
474. Brent's[more info]1,29080170502,09011642925
478. Morpheus[more info]1,35082180601,84012652828
503. Bruce Banner[more info]1,42094190651,87011372133
506. I Dream of Jennie[more info]1,38094180452,13011142223
508. Kate Spade[more info]1,14066140451,38011251627
512. Concord Pavillion[more info]1,22065140402,17012542833
514. John Daly[more info]1,27077150402,25011272132
516. Kohl Mansion[more info]1,41089180551,73011942135
517. American Dad[more info]1,31088180601,49010642123
534. Toy Story 4[more info]1,29079160502,07011742825
535. The X-Files[more info]1,20072160501,92011542120
538. Alive With Pleasure[more info]1,40088190652,06012762023
539. Talbert[more info]1,25064140452,80013553032
544. Amador[more info]1,18063140501,96012563631
547. Hermoine[more info]1,13059130401,49012844021
549. Adrienne Rich[more info]1,23073150452,36011742724
564. Day Off[more info]1,28069160502,14012573035
567. Eggplant Wizard[more info]1,16069140451,65011051923
568. Neal Cassady[more info]1,27075150501,91011161736
571. Bebe- Shopping Dontelle Williams[more info]1,18066150501,79011672330
572. Californication[more info]1,20071150401,77011752821
573. Jan Jan Jan[more info]1,32088160501,53010951921
582. Laff Box[more info]1,23079170551,63010751723
584. A.P. Giannini[more info]1,19066150501,68011962730
592. Marconi[more info]1,29080180651,99012343120
595. The Lasers[more info]1,41087180502,27012082638
600. Persephone[more info]1,38075180402,59013263641
625. Momo's Nono[more info]1,49094183501,290132113520
627. Eva Longoria[more info]1,39090170603,82011551731
631. Princess Buttercup[more info]1,35084170452,19011361836
632. Helen Keller[more info]1,44075160452,35015293736
633. Duck Dodgers[more info]1,670111220802,52013282138
636. Bus Riley[more info]1,22075140402,41010671532
637. Roadrunner[more info]1,31076160452,07012842831
639. What's Popping?![more info]1,25076160452,41011652027
642. Doowop[more info]1,18064140451,67012463629
643. Minsked Words[more info]1,23071150401,88011662731
644. The Dark Phoenix[more info]1,17067150502,86011141533
645. Susan Murphy[more info]1,19064130402,59012252529
646. Mitchellville[more info]1,29081160501,92010761733
648. Marge Simpson[more info]1,33087160403,51011341728
652. Thank you for Not Smoking[more info]1,27069150501,93013453729
653. Mare Island[more info]1,27069150501,94013453729
653. Marie Island[more info]1,24065140501,89013553729
654. Tony the Duck[more info]1,31086180551,86011151922
655. Orangedale[more info]1,34088170551,78010971832
656. Higgins[more info]1,22068150502,04011972831
657. Joan Didion[more info]1,29079160502,32011161736
658. Barbette[more info]1,32076160451,89012643034
659. Nevada Southern[more info]1,30065150452,48014444335
662. Robert Woodrow Wilson[more info]1,32066140401,91014364936
664. Ports[more info]1,23065140402,35012752933
671. Wild Original Object Zoom[more info]1,28085170501,88010341524
677. Silver Slipper[more info]1,31074160451,84013153331
679. A Sandwich Called Quest[more info]1,33078150401,97012442633
682. Torrey Pine[more info]1,43073150402,63015183538
693. We're Not Normal[more info]1,27066150501,92013453633
694. Battle Born Derby Demons[more info]1,34078150451,71012842834
697. Cluck Ranch[more info]1,34079160502,31012162636
698. The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl[more info]1,25068150451,90013243231
717. Alice Inoue[more info]1,34085160602,01011551829
734. Shut the Chuck Up[more info]1,19070150452,63011542523
735. Mary Ashley[more info]1,27064140452,55014154132
736. Cornmeal[more info]1,36085160402,24011381639
760. Eleanor is Gone[more info]1,44092170502,01011662436
762. Miranda H.[more info]1,25068150501,99012272937
792. Oz[more info]1,33073160502,25012963535
833. Emma[more info]1,40073150402,80014683038
834. Wile E Coyotote[more info]1,190701605511,81010972030
835. Murry's Schoolhouse[more info]1,24076160401,80011542822
838. Newtonards[more info]1,28071150452,68013563329
841. The Bad Janet[more info]1,36083160451,91011271839
843. Two Cans for Sam[more info]1,56093170502,600142102640
849. Toro[more info]1,23064130402,79013353329
865. Go Go Goose[more info]1,38094190401,710111111626
889. Lou Brown[more info]1,40083170602,03012852736
892. Pirates or Pilates?[more info]1,29068150501,74013854130
895. Clueless[more info]1,510105210551,540118151927
938. Shane Lizard[more info]1,24066140401,82012953033
951. The Aviator[more info]1,35084170501,90011651834
960. Straight From The Heart[more info]1,26077160502,33011351729
969. Veggie Sally Chamber's Club[more info]1,18061110202,46013093225
981. Skipper[more info]1,400892301002,07011541532
981. Super Hunt Bros[more info]1,19072150451,37011542722
1116. Judson Drive[more info]1,29073150501,93012842933
1122. Tailor's Booty[more info]1,47067140452,42018047636
1244. Johnny Igaz[more info]1,17065140503,31011561930
1548. Giordano Bruno[more info]1,30079160501,69011181836

Bread

Dutch Crunch Bread[more info]50081008109131213
French Bread[more info]41040.500930793513
Gluten Free Bread[more info]24060.500545142
Sourdough Bread[more info]4202000940853115
Wheat Bread[more info]44061008608561313

Cheese

Nutrition information is displayed per 1 oz. portion of cheese. Sandwiches with a default of multiple cheeses may distribute cheese portions differently. Please see the Nutrition Calculator for specific portions and types of cheese on each sandwich.

American Cheese[more info]10095025502015
Cheddar Cheese[more info]1201060302001006
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]100850301800007
Provolone Cheese[more info]100740201901007
Swiss Cheese[more info]10075025851008
Vegan Cheese[more info]9062002807101

Dirty Sauce

Dirty Sauce[more info]4004480202604000
Vegan Dirty Sauce[more info]300342002700000

Kids Menu

Chester The Cheetah Sandwich[more info]
Nutrition information is provided for a sandwich made on French Bread with American and Cheddar Cheese. To see nutrition information for other bread and cheese choices, see sections below.
5302211055950622521
Chicken Strips[more info]
Nutrition information does not include sauce. Please choose from the 'Kids Chicken Strips - Side of Sauce' section below.
4202140751,070242232
Turkey Turkey Sandwich[more info]
Nutrition information is provided for a sandwich made on French Bread. To see nutrition information for other bread choices, see 'Kids Sandwiches - Bread' section below.
430113.50151,390632422

Kids Sandwiches - Bread

Dutch Crunch Bread[more info]3806100610682910
French Bread[more info]3103000700592410
Gluten Free Bread[more info]1804.5000034<132
Sourdough Bread[more info]3201.5000710642<111
Wheat Bread[more info]3304.51006506451010

Kids Chester The Cheetah Sandwich - Cheese

American Cheese[more info]200181005010040210
Cheddar Cheese[more info]240201206040020012
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]200161006036000014
Provolone Cheese[more info]20014804038020014
Swiss Cheese[more info]200141005017020016

Kids Chicken Strips - Side of Sauce

BBQ Sauce[more info]900000410202170
Dirty Sauce[more info]4004480202604000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]300304.50202109090
Ranch Dressing[more info]2002230204902020

Kids Additional Options

Dirty Sauce[more info]4004480202604000
Lettuce[more info]50000010<10
Tomato[more info]000000<10<10
Vegan Dirty Sauce[more info]300342002700000

Disclaimer

Efforts are made to avoid cross-contact of allergens. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not guarantee that cross-contact with allergens will not occur. Please inform your server if you or anyone in your party has a food allergy before placing an order. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its handcrafted food. Some Ike's Love and Sandwiches items are made without gluten containing ingredients (like our gluten-free bread) but are prepared in common kitchen areas, risking gluten exposure. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not recommend our products for people with celiac disease. People with gluten intolerances or sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering. Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. Vegetarian, vegan, and meat ingredients are handled in common, and cross contact may occur, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian and vegan diets. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix. Although this data is based on standard portion guidelines, variation can be expected due to seasonal influences, the handcrafted nature of our products, minor differences in product assembly per restaurant, and other factors. Product formulations and/or ingredient changes may occur before ikessandwich.com is updated. Substitution of ingredients may alter nutritional values. Menu items and hours of availability may vary by location. Regional menu items are available only at participating locations. Franchise and Affiliate Locations nutritionals may vary based on supply chain availability.