Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Ike's Love & Sandwiches

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Meat Sandwiches

Nutrition information is provided for Meat Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

40 Year-Old-Virgin[more info]1,7301122701053,31014482336
Aaron Eckhart[more info]1,240621501202,34011963143
Aaron Nunez[more info]1,220681602402,40010241446
Adam Richman Sandwich[more info]1,7901092201102,920150113758
Ain't Nothing but a Mr. G Thang[more info]1,330762004451,64012543736
Alamo Elementary[more info]1,770982001053,030166143552
Alaric[more info]1,350841801402,60010241643
Al Bundy[more info]1,660115240753,000124142539
Aleef Navidad[more info]1,410812401402,20011541748
Alex Smith[more info]1,550105260.51702,66011562139
Alex Trebek[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
Alice Cooper[more info]1,38084180952,45011442542
Amuna's Tuna[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
Anchor Man[more info]1,420841701102,07012361845
Andre Reed[more info]1,450952304503,340114141637
Andre S.O.G Ward[more info]1,7001262801053,53010341841
Andrew Luck[more info]1,5601012202702,550114101850
Backstabber (a.k.a. Sillicon Valley) Sandwich[more info]1,490972001102,92010252047
Barry B[more info]1,210671602352,12010241447
Barry Zito[more info]1,23071140802,05010581442
Bear Hug[more info]1,410842002402,32012251842
Beth Troutman[more info]1,7301062101354,63014472149
Brandon Crawford[more info]1,5701062001052,440115141745
Brand Walsh[more info]1,400892001002,08010651943
Bruce Wayne[more info]1,21063150952,70012042742
Bubblegum Ally[more info]1,500821801152,57014253847
Burt Reynolds[more info]1,290741801052,06012143339
By George![more info]1,360842104502,34011552233
Cain Velasquez[more info]1,230721902552,66010041447
Call Me Slurricane[more info]1,50088240902,39014664031
Can I Drink You a Buy[more info]1,470791701102,33014363845
Captain Carl[more info]1,370851901052,88011853239
Cardinal Direction[more info]1,7001072101202,86013352547
Cat Woman[more info]1,440941901102,25010942341
Charlotte Kensington[more info]1,230721601152,81010442042
Chased and Confused[more info]1,7701202202102,92014572127
Chase Ottney Is Hella Sexy[more info]1,14062130802,05010141441
Checkpoint Eagle[more info]1,5801032601002,39012672035
Chipper's Fave[more info]1,41090190901,510109101543
Chris Jericho[more info]1,400741901103,51013844644
Christina and Umair Go to ike's Place[more info]1,6901132302253,230121141951
Chris Wondolwski[more info]1,580101180953,230121141947
Clint Eastwood[more info]1,42070160952,93015264043
Colt Hearted[more info]1,6001022601052,35013763333
Cool Kids[more info]1,490911801153,04012061547
Copernicus[more info]1,34079160902,23010861746
Coreepy's Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,5601002001252,51012151845
Cougar Den[more info]1,780108230902,74016886433
Crazy, Stupid, Love[more info]1,47092250952,22012762334
Crystal Cove[more info]1,28081130901,78010341635
Damn Straight[more info]1,260631401102,60012161947
Damon Bruce[more info]1,430781801002,90014063143
Dan Marino[more info]1,5601032202401,690115141649
Dimaggio[more info]1,44096190652,66011342437
Dire Wolf[more info]1,490861701052,48012772049
Dirtbag[more info]1,320751801103,11012063140
Dirty Ernie[more info]1,710121270.51652,70011662041
Dirty Rueben[more info]1,320781701002,11011852839
DJ's Kickin Chicken[more info]1,670962102903,43014673750
Don't 'F' With E.K.[more info]1,590891601153,75014354651
Don't Call Me J.R.[more info]1,270761904451,85011452432
Don't Put me on the Backburner[more info]1,370781802452,55012553444
Don Coyote[more info]1,350842008523,08011352536
Dr. John Demartini[more info]1,24062140852,17012743942
Dylan McKay[more info]1,430851902552,34012543444
Elvis Keith[more info]1,540851601153,75014254550
Elvis Kreep[more info]1,610901802653,93014354555
Fake Hundred Dollar Bills, Ya'll[more info]1,31084180852,60010541539
Fantastic Four[more info]1,470811901152,88013563048
Fear and Loathing[more info]1,390901802402,58010741841
Floribundi[more info]1,6101002101202,28012662149
Forty!?[more info]1,6101112801152,65012161832
Frank Gifford[more info]1,260691501102,29011142644
Frank Lloyd Wright[more info]1,400932001152,85010451841
Freddy Krueger[more info]1,6801052101202,48014354442
Friday the 13th[more info]1,490962001202,46011551742
Giancarlo My Son[more info]1,5701052101052,340118141743
Going Home for Thanksgiving[more info]1,27065150902,57012953140
Golden Cannonball[more info]1,560921901052,63013252948
Golden State of Mind[more info]1,13065150702,22010341535
Go Tigers[more info]1,480982102552,86010551548
Graffiti Petey[more info]1,170601401202,97010942444
Grant Pinkerton[more info]1,6201142601502,22010341547
Green Acres[more info]1,310791701302,32010141646
Green Lantern[more info]1,370851801102,37010942041
Harrison Parmes[more info]1,400781601052,37012461948
Haywood's Chicken Fried Steak[more info]1,57099250902,25013662934
Hella Fat Bastard[more info]1,6101032502253,41012551651
Hey Reb[more info]1,500771701103,03015154350
Hollywood's Houston Cheesesteak[more info]1,320792001301,54010141648
Hollywould's SF Cheesesteak[more info]1,250751801001,77010241742
Hot Momma Huda[more info]1,320811601304,00010041644
Houston Sam[more info]1,5301072301252,59010541641
Hunter Pence Sandwich[more info]1,570982102502,510125112848
I'm the 4th Toniey[more info]1,44086230752,50013272531
If I Were Cute[more info]1,8001182803253,63012151761
James Bahn[more info]1,250721801102,26010741741
Jaymee Sirewich Sandwich[more info]1,660992001353,17014353747
Jeanette Pohlen[more info]1,5801061802502,710113102448
Jimmy & Christy[more info]1,290701601002,79012242941
Jim Plunkett[more info]1,440781601052,31013452847
Jim Rome[more info]1,590104200952,320119151846
Joan Giradi[more info]1,530891801052,52013152647
Joe Montana[more info]1,510871802602,730131103451
Joe Namath[more info]1,350721602602,72012243349
John Ritter[more info]1,6401051901102,36012662047
John Wayne[more info]1,410882101151,84012043439
Jon PWS[more info]1,21059100351,78014864421
Jose Canseco[more info]1,500992102302,96010241647
Kelly Kapowski[more info]1,8301232401302,360135122549
Kevin Bacon[more info]1,210731804401,75010241534
King Koopa[more info]1,45086230.51352,58013172138
Kobe[more info]1,370761701002,47012763342
Kryptonite[more info]3,6002475906459,4002062127151
Larry Page and I have the Same...[more info]1,280711501002,41012143041
Leeloo[more info]1,430841701103,32012461845
Legend of Zelda[more info]1,52091240.51502,39013772141
Limerick[more info]1,22064140702,76012343640
Linecum[more info]1,450901802102,510115141548
Lizzie McGuire[more info]1,550972001152,58012351947
Lizzy's Lips[more info]1,310791701202,35010341844
Lofresno Neal[more info]1,290721801101,76012343841
Mac Dre[more info]1,340792001102,55011952940
Madison Bumgarner Sandwich[more info]1,400721801052,66014465440
Manresa[more info]1,24070140852,33010841741
Mark Appel[more info]1,610932001202,43014563947
Marshawn Lynch Sandwich[more info]1,530852002653,70013662751
Material Boy[more info]1,48097180602,80011342440
Matt Cain Sandwich[more info]1,350801501002,79011141944
Mayoose's CA-BLT[more info]1,450942204401,760115141637
Mayse, In a Cool Hat, Making Lemonade[more info]1,280752202351,88011441533
Menage A Trois Sandwich[more info]1,610911901402,50015166244
Michael Jordan[more info]1,35084230.51502,17011361939
MILF[more info]1,400851601254,35011851740
Mills Vikings[more info]1,510991901452,65010551947
Mobile Crisis Unit[more info]1,820115270952,360161106133
Mozzarella's Big Cheese[more info]1,460901801302,13011943444
Nacho Boy[more info]1,44089190951,990118141846
Nacho Boy Supreme[more info]1,510942102452,170119141851
Name of the Girl I'm Dating[more info]1,5801052101402,130115102446
Nate Dogg[more info]1,450791701102,48013873245
Need for Speed[more info]1,300741701052,80012353739
Noah Lowry[more info]1,320801902401,73010141546
Nolan Ryan[more info]1,410761802203,29012851652
Not So Cursed Antiques[more info]1,460781801002,73014563643
One Take Charlie[more info]1,550961901152,45012371848
Panda Panda Panda[more info]1,470791701102,24014654245
Papa Sam[more info]1,190681401001,60010141441
Patrick Marleau[more info]1,290701602402,85011541646
Pat Tillman[more info]1,31070150902,55012351844
Paul Reubens Sandwich[more info]1,440932001053,00011152542
Phil 'Er Up KC BBQ[more info]1,270661601002,51012563340
Phil Mickelson[more info]1,470741802702,94014473550
Pioneer[more info]1,360681602152,39013875946
Plant This![more info]1,520871801152,67013162950
Pride of Castro[more info]1,14063130602,32010241440
Pro Joe[more info]1,230681602402,27010641646
Randy Hahn[more info]1,16066150502,60010341438
Randy Johnson[more info]1,340821601202,27010561846
Rappin' 4-Tays Playaz Club[more info]1,25063140902,29012453142
Rawson Thurber[more info]1,290681602402,23012353146
Robert Louis Stevenson[more info]1,360831902452,55010551448
Robin Hood[more info]1,460100190902,77010441640
Robin Williams[more info]1,150541201102,30011843645
Ronnie Lott[more info]1,20076150501,89010841820
Room 107[more info]1,500891901152,79013052645
Rum Rum[more info]1,150601301102,14010451845
Running Brushy[more info]1,320761601002,74011942741
Sabertcat[more info]1,7801163002653,36014663837
Sally Chamber's Club[more info]1,160631501802,40012063124
Sam Bass[more info]1,55099260902,39013563231
Sam Rockwell[more info]1,330831801003,33010752141
Screaming Eagle[more info]1,6901092701153,04014183533
Shattuck[more info]1,500851701052,74013262247
Silver Fox[more info]1,540901801102,26013562848
Smashmouth[more info]1,290822404701,84010341536
Smells like Tino Spirit[more info]1,260711701002,52011542341
Soaring Heights[more info]1,30065150952,58013844941
Sorry Charlie[more info]1,25074160851,64010041443
Speed City[more info]1,5401082501202,77011052336
Spiffy Tiffy[more info]1,510971901302,300110101651
Spock[more info]1,600107270952,52012581933
Square One[more info]1,460942001001,90010651745
Stand By Me[more info]1,470991901201,83010841940
Steam Roller[more info]1,7601192001152,55012952544
Stephan Jenkins[more info]1,32081160952,43010241445
Steph Curry Sandwich[more info]1,24062130802,58012443441
Stephen Hawking[more info]1,310681602402,44012743946
Steven Pressfield[more info]1,37080160803,43011541844
Steve Young[more info]1,420892513002,35011461944
Stifler's Mom[more info]1,0205290903,3209741437
Sun Devil[more info]1,500891901152,75012962545
Super Mario[more info]1,06041150.51202,38012772141
T-Bones TMA[more info]1,40080160802,520126111645
Ted Danson[more info]1,30085170451,68011152522
Telegraph[more info]1,30077170803,18011442139
That's Hella True[more info]1,21067150902,30010852042
The 49ER[more info]1,290771701302,83010341943
The Bee[more info]1,330851801103,30010651840
The Cougar[more info]1,420841701304,46011751746
The Diamondback[more info]1,330801601002,53011242040
The Foxy Boxy[more info]1,250731801051,74010541642
The GM[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
The Joker[more info]1,780121240.51452,73013972236
The Kuip[more info]1,38089190752,96011042236
The Last Kiss[more info]1,5101042404701,95011142434
The Nekkanator[more info]1,410892002904,19010141648
The Pizzle[more info]1,410892002902,60010141648
The Sandlot[more info]1,210701601952,63010541542
The Structure of Magic[more info]1,44086180953,07012743839
The Tiller[more info]1,450791701102,46013953145
The Ultimate Warrior[more info]1,270762002552,66010141548
The Wedge[more info]1,43094210.51352,14011361932
Thunderbird[more info]1,400932001053,01010742239
Tom Terrific[more info]1,300781801053,05011542739
Tony Hawk[more info]1,6801142101002,270123142444
Tony Soprano[more info]1,38086170753,04010841843
Too Hot to Handle[more info]1,25064150952,28012844041
Toonerville Trolley[more info]1,510901901002,83012561847
Triathalon[more info]1,33079160852,74010841742
True Grit[more info]1,280661601002,63012843640
We're Just Friends Sandwich[more info]1,390751601202,140133104046
What Happened at Ike's Stay's at Ike's[more info]1,9501232401402,820164126548
Willard Whyte[more info]1,290741701102,97011863042
Willow[more info]1,420771601052,72013252847
Wilson's Hotel[more info]1,38088170702,87010241542
Winchester Mystery House[more info]1,44093260.51502,23011352137
Wonder Woman[more info]1,6701082201302,35012752547
Yael University[more info]1,680962102902,68015266249
Yolo County[more info]1,28077170803,22011242538
Your Sorority or Frat[more info]1,570932001202,36013653347

Veggie Sandwiches - Most Can Be Made Vegan!

Nutrition information is provided for Veggie Sandwiches made on Dutch Crunch Bread, and include the default cheese and regular Dirty Sauce. To see nutrition information for other bread, cheese and Dirty Sauce options, see sections below.

A.L.F.[more info]1,40096200551,470118151722
A.P. Giannini[more info]1,19066150501,68011962730
Adrienne Rich[more info]1,23073150452,36011742724
Alice Inoue[more info]1,34085160602,01011551829
Alive With Pleasure[more info]1,40088190652,06012762023
Amador[more info]1,18063140501,96012563631
American Dad[more info]1,31088180601,49010642123
A Sandwich Called Quest[more info]1,33078150401,97012442633
B. Ray Kroc[more info]1,21070150451,61011181636
Barbette[more info]1,32076160451,89012643034
Battle Born Derby Demons[more info]1,34078150451,71012842834
Bebe- Shopping Dontelle Williams[more info]1,18066150501,79011672330
Big Adventure[more info]1,25076140451,67011472029
Bonnie-Jill[more info]1,18063100202,35012652328
Bowser[more info]1,33072140352,37013392138
Brent's[more info]1,29080170502,09011642925
Bruce Banner[more info]1,42094190651,87011372133
Brutus[more info]1,48099200402,48011552132
Bus Riley[more info]1,22075140402,41010671532
Californication[more info]1,20071150401,77011752821
Cluck Ranch[more info]1,34079160502,31012162636
Concord Pavillion[more info]1,22065140402,17012542833
Day Off[more info]1,28069160502,14012573035
Desperately Seeking Susan[more info]1,590107190652,49011892041
Disco! Disco! Disco![more info]1,06061100201,40011381719
Doowop[more info]1,18064140451,67012463629
Doris Day[more info]1,44095190701,72011952429
Duck Dodgers[more info]1,670111220802,52013282138
E.T.[more info]1,36086160501,87011771931
Eggplant Wizard[more info]1,16069140451,65011051923
Eleanor is Gone[more info]1,44092170502,01011662436
Eva Longoria[more info]1,39090170603,82011551731
Giordano Bruno[more info]1,30079160501,69011181836
Gladiator[more info]1,33091190402,06010241623
Go Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
Gramps[more info]1,14065140401,51010561632
Green Goblin[more info]1,21065150501,93012483230
GS Warrior[more info]1,44092180451,640119161738
Handsome Owl Sandwich[more info]1,56089160453,35015464535
Heath Ledger[more info]1,660107160452,520141102236
Helen Keller[more info]1,44075160452,35015293736
Hermoine[more info]1,13059130401,49012844021
Higgins[more info]1,22068150502,04011972831
I Dream of Jennie[more info]1,38094180452,13011142223
James and The Giant Peach Sandwich[more info]1,29068160502,15013543532
Jan Jan Jan[more info]1,32088160501,53010951921
Javalee McGee[more info]1,29087120201,72010751518
Jeremy Stoppelman[more info]1,23079160552,15010441425
Jessica Rabbit[more info]1,47091170554,08013561826
Joan Didion[more info]1,29079160502,32011161736
John Daly[more info]1,27077150402,25011272132
Johnny Igaz[more info]1,17065140503,31011561930
Judson Drive[more info]1,29073150501,93012842933
Kate Spade[more info]1,14066140451,38011251627
Kohl Mansion[more info]1,41089180551,73011942135
Laff Box[more info]1,23079170551,63010751723
LA Kings[more info]1,46097200703,33012052428
Love Triangle[more info]1,38080170601,80013753929
Luther Burbank[more info]1,20078160551,65010041425
Marconi[more info]1,29080180651,99012343120
Mare Island[more info]1,27069150501,94013453729
Marge Simpson[more info]1,33087160403,51011341728
Marie Island[more info]1,24065140501,89013553729
Maya Angelou Sandwich[more info]1,32070160502,27013163538
Meatless Mike Sandwich[more info]1,20068150501,85011281935
Mel-lo Kitty[more info]1,48086180501,750149144132
Minsked Words[more info]1,23071150401,88011662731
Miranda H.[more info]1,25068150501,99012272937
Mitchellville[more info]1,29081160501,92010761733
Mobile Mamma (XX-Tina)[more info]1,33085160603,60011351729
Momo's Nono[more info]1,49094183501,290132113520
Mrs. Krabappel[more info]1,44088170604,06013051831
Murry's Schoolhouse[more info]1,24076160401,80011542822
Natalie Coughlin[more info]1,530106210501,820124142423
Neal Cassady[more info]1,27075150501,91011161736
Nevada Southern[more info]1,30065150452,48014444335
Not So Sloppy Ike[more info]1,32071160502,17013093337
Orangedale[more info]1,34088170551,78010971832
Pee Wee Sandwich[more info]1,25073150401,84011572632
Picnic Day[more info]1,16071160501,90011342619
Pilgrim Sandwich[more info]1,23065150502,03013273230
Pirates of the Carribean[more info]1,24065140501,74013754029
Ports[more info]1,23065140402,35012752933
Princess Buttercup[more info]1,35084170452,19011361836
Prissy Presley[more info]1,34084170601,91012043125
Pumpkin[more info]1,530101190601,910122111636
Purple B's CA-BLT[more info]1,23077150401,71010781426
Puss in Boots[more info]1,36093190702,39010641624
Reading Rainbow (Arizona) Sandwich[more info]1,470101200551,540117151826
Reading Rainbow Sandwich[more info]1,470101200551,540117151826
Roadrunner[more info]1,31076160452,07012842831
Robert Woodrow Wilson[more info]1,32066140401,91014364936
Sally Ride[more info]1,34084160401,520116161534
Shane Lizard[more info]1,24066140401,82012953033
Shrek[more info]1,450103200752,14010441726
Shut the Chuck Up[more info]1,19070150452,63011542523
Silver Slipper[more info]1,31074160451,84013153331
Skipper[more info]1,400892301002,07011541532
Sneaky Kitty[more info]1,14070150451,57010441623
Sometimes I'm a Vegetarian Sandwich[more info]1,30086170551,86010652027
Son of Samus[more info]1,30068110202,180139112334
Steinbeck[more info]1,10062130401,51010361531
Steve Jobs[more info]1,420101190752,20010641625
Strawberry Girl[more info]1,19067140401,89012343521
Super Hunt Bros[more info]1,19072150451,37011542722
Susan Murphy[more info]1,19064130402,59012252529
Talbert[more info]1,25064140452,80013553032
Tecmo Bowl[more info]1,43091180702,44011792139
Thank you for Not Smoking[more info]1,27069150501,93013453729
The Aggie[more info]1,15064110252,420123102524
The Aviator[more info]1,35084170501,90011651834
The Bad Janet[more info]1,36083160451,91011271839
The Dark Phoenix[more info]1,17067150502,86011141533
The Lasers[more info]1,41087180502,27012082638
The Spartan[more info]1,520103190752,25011862032
The X-Files[more info]1,20072160501,92011542120
Time Travelers Wife Sandwich[more info]1,27065140401,83013844033
Toad[more info]1,25078160401,490114112025
Tom Brady[more info]1,630111220501,980130142032
Tony the Duck[more info]1,31086180551,86011151922
Toro[more info]1,23064130402,79013353329
Torrey Pine[more info]1,43073150402,63015183538
Toy Story 4[more info]1,29079160502,07011742825
Trinity[more info]1,48093180402,180132141630
Vegansaurus[more info]1,10066120201,58011062017
Veggie Sally Chamber's Club[more info]1,18061110202,46013093225
Vegnews[more info]1,25082170551,65010241526
Veni Vidi Avicii[more info]1,42083160502,27013983634
We're Not Normal[more info]1,27066150501,92013453633
What's Popping?![more info]1,25076160452,41011652027
Wildcat[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
Wild Original Object Zoom[more info]1,28085170501,88010341524
Wile E Coyotote[more info]1,190701605511,81010972030
Winnie The Pooh[more info]1,12061150501,40012944116
Wolfpack[more info]1,25067150501,95013163228
Womanizer[more info]1,17064130401,74011661930
Yoshi[more info]1,15063140401,94012161924
Your Favorite Sesame Street Character[more info]1,450102210651,560116141723
Zenobia[more info]1,21068100201,790119101735
Zoidberg[more info]1,550110200651,73011552725

Bread

Dutch Crunch Bread[more info]50081008109131213
French Bread[more info]41040.500930793513
Gluten Free Bread[more info]24060.500545142
Sourdough Bread[more info]4202000940853115
Wheat Bread[more info]44061008608561313

Cheese

Nutrition information is displayed per 1 oz. portion of cheese. Sandwiches with a default of multiple cheeses may distribute cheese portions differently. Please see the Nutrition Calculator for specific portions and types of cheese on each sandwich.

American Cheese[more info]10095025502015
Cheddar Cheese[more info]1201060302001006
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]100850301800007
Provolone Cheese[more info]100740201901007
Swiss Cheese[more info]10075025851008
Vegan Cheese[more info]9062002807101

Dirty Sauce

Dirty Sauce[more info]4004480202604000
Vegan Dirty Sauce[more info]300342002700000

Kids Menu

Chester The Cheetah Sandwich[more info]
Nutrition information is provided for a sandwich made on French Bread with American and Cheddar Cheese. To see nutrition information for other bread and cheese choices, see sections below.
4302111055720432418
Chicken Strips[more info]
Nutrition information does not include sauce. Please choose from the 'Kids Chicken Strips - Side of Sauce' section below.
4202140751,070242232
Turkey Turkey Sandwich[more info]
Nutrition information is provided for a sandwich made on French Bread. To see nutrition information for other bread choices, see 'Kids Sandwiches - Bread' section below.
330103.50151,160432319

Kids Sandwiches - Bread

Dutch Crunch Bread[more info]25040.50041046267
French Bread[more info]210200047040237
Gluten Free Bread[more info]1203000023<121
Sourdough Bread[more info]2101000470432<18
Wheat Bread[more info]22030.50043043377

Kids Chester The Cheetah Sandwich - Cheese

American Cheese[more info]200181005010040210
Cheddar Cheese[more info]240201206040020012
Pepper Jack Cheese[more info]200161006036000014
Provolone Cheese[more info]20014804038020014
Swiss Cheese[more info]200141005017020016

Kids Chicken Strips - Side of Sauce

BBQ Sauce[more info]900000410202170
Dirty Sauce[more info]4004480202604000
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]300304.50202109090
Ranch Dressing[more info]2002230204902020

Kids Additional Options

Dirty Sauce[more info]2002240101302000
Lettuce[more info]150000103121
Tomato[more info]10000002120
Vegan Dirty Sauce[more info]150171001350000

Disclaimer

Efforts are made to avoid cross-contact of allergens. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not guarantee that cross-contact with allergens will not occur. Please inform your server if you or anyone in your party has a food allergy before placing an order. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not claim “gluten-free” for any of its handcrafted food. Some Ike's Love and Sandwiches items are made without gluten containing ingredients (like our gluten-free bread) but are prepared in common kitchen areas, risking gluten exposure. Ike's Love and Sandwiches does not recommend our products for people with celiac disease. People with gluten intolerances or sensitivities should exercise judgment when ordering. Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. Vegetarian, vegan, and meat ingredients are handled in common, and cross contact may occur, which may not be acceptable to certain types of vegetarian and vegan diets. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix. Although this data is based on standard portion guidelines, variation can be expected due to seasonal influences, the handcrafted nature of our products, minor differences in product assembly per restaurant, and other factors. Product formulations and/or ingredient changes may occur before ikessandwich.com is updated. Substitution of ingredients may alter nutritional values. Menu items and hours of availability may vary by location. Regional menu items are available only at participating locations. Franchise and Affiliate Locations nutritionals may vary based on supply chain availability.