Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Broadway Bar & Pizza

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Appetizers

Wisconsin Curds include Original Broadway sauce. Chicken Tenders does not include dipping sauce. For more information, see "Appetizers - Add-Ons & Extras".

A Ton of Taters - Seasoned French Fries[more info]8504311001,92011211511
A Ton of Taters - Sweet Potato Tots[more info]800190001,07016016755
A Ton of Taters - Tater Tots[more info]8504311001,76010111511
Baja Fish Tacos[more info]95054120652,100749527
Chicken Tenders[more info]600214.501051,350519951
Chipotle Nachos[more info]1,380924301803,36080131048
Italian Cheese Bread[more info]1,270642601202,80010013768
Italian Cheese Bread - Family Order[more info]2,5401295202405,5901992714135
Onion Rings[more info]68000001,400150102914
Wisconsin Curds[more info]950744002402,0201085360

Appetizers - Broadway Trios

Choose any 3 combo-sized appetizers. For wing options, see "Wings, etc." sections below.

Chicken Tenders - Combo-Sized[more info]300112.5055680265526
French Fries - Combo-Sized[more info]4302150096056535
Italian Cheese Bread - Combo-Sized[more info]1,270642601202,80010013768
Onion Rings - Combo-Sized[more info]3400000700755147
Sweet Potato Tots - Combo-Sized[more info]4009000530808373
Tater Tots - Combo-Sized[more info]4302150088051535

Appetizers - Add-Ons & Extras

Broadway Trio options are .5x amounts shown below.

Barbecue Sauce[more info]1400000580360340
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]2803060305802022
Buffalo Wing Sauce[more info]4040001,8804000
Cajun Seasoning[more info]0000000000
Chipotle Ranch Dressing[more info]2802950104903020
Jamaican Jerk Sauce[more info]16060001,120280240
Original Broadway Sauce[more info]70200056012533
Plant-Based Sausage[more info]120400065063219
Ranch Dressing[more info]2803050104402020
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]1405106562010023
Sweet & Sour Sauce[more info]801000200180140
Taco Beef[more info]2201781607602<1<112
Thai Chili Sauce[more info]1400000680300280

Wings, etc. - Broadway Trio & Snack

Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]320143051,320280224
Chicken Drumsticks[more info]44026602401,02080044
Grilled Chicken Skewers[more info]2103.53.501051,02090033
Savory Bone-In Wings[more info]15010308042000012

Wings, etc. - Regular

Boneless Chicken Wings[more info]6402860102,640560448
Chicken Drumsticks[more info]880521204802,040160088
Grilled Chicken Skewers[more info]4207702102,040180065
Savory Bone-In Wings[more info]300206016085000025

Wings, etc. - Wing Sauces

Nutrition information shown for Broadway Trio & snack orders. Regular orders are 2x amounts shown below.

Barbecue Sauce[more info]1400000580360340
Buffalo Wing Sauce[more info]4040001,8804000
Cajun Seasoning[more info]0000000000
Chipotle Barbecue Sauce[more info]303000400180160
Jamaican Jerk Sauce[more info]16060001,120280240
Plum Sauce[more info]2001000900480420
Thai Chili Sauce[more info]1400000680300280

Wings, etc. - Dipping Sauces

Nutrition information shown for Broadway Trio & snack orders. Regular orders are 2x amounts shown below.

Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]2803060305802022
Chipotle Ranch Dressing[more info]2802950104903020
Ranch Dressing[more info]2803050104402020

Salads

Nutrition information includes side of garlic toast. Caesar, Italian Chopped & Zesty Greek Salads include dressing.

Caesar Salad[more info]77061140501,360353318
Garden Salad[more info]210920035029335
Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]450183.50659004410634
Italian Chopped Salad[more info]82057120753,5104731328
Protein Power Bowl[more info]48018200650718712
Zesty Greek Salad[more info]590486002,480386107

Salads - Dressings

Nutrition information shown for 4 fl. oz. portion (used in Grilled Chicken Salad). Garden Salad uses 1.5 fl oz. portion.

Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing[more info]400446001,2804040
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]56060120601,1604044
Chipotle Ranch Dressing[more info]55058100209806030
Classic Caesar Dressing[more info]56060100406804004
French Dressing[more info]60048800840400400
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]480448040640200200
Italian Vinaigrette Dressing[more info]360364002,0008080
Ranch Dressing[more info]56060100208804030

Salads - Add-Ons & Extras

Crispy Chicken Breast[more info]3801430901,280282236
Diced Bacon[more info]30100102500004
Garlic Toast[more info]180820030022214
Gluten Free Garlic Toast[more info]230162.50024020232
Grilled Chicken Breast[more info]1001006537010025
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]604.52.501585<1004
Vegan Garlic Toast[more info]1701020020017<114

Hoagies & Handhelds

Nutrition information includes side of fries. Hoagies include sourdough hoagie bun, wraps include spinach herb tortilla & sandwich includes toasted kaiser bun.

Broadway Original Sausage Hoagie[more info]1,690983501605,620143151762
Buffalo Crispy Chicken Wrap[more info]1,480842401105,10013711947
Buffalo Grilled Chicken Wrap[more info]1,420832401405,2701218652
Buttermilk Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,25076150552,80011771530
Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap[more info]1,460802301053,41013111754
Fish n Chips[more info]1,18064140853,1609462127
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap[more info]1,400782201353,5901158459
Hot Turkey Hoagie[more info]1,30062180703,72012981455
Italian Hoagie[more info]1,430782501054,35012981352
Meatball Hoagie[more info]1,590833101903,52013410863

Burgers

Nutrition information includes side of fries.

Broadway Bacon Cheeseburger[more info]1,420952601501,980957550
Cowboy Burger[more info]1,570883302202,81014973266
Jala-Jack Burger[more info]1,7201183902053,940987765

Burgers, Hoagies & Handhelds - Buns & Tortillas

Buttered Kaiser Bun[more info]4403150048037127
Flour Tortilla[more info]31072.50063052208
Gluten Free Bun[more info]2104.500037040353
Kaiser Bun[more info]2002.500037037127
Sourdough Hoagie Bun[more info]3404000600602414
Spinach Herb Tortilla[more info]31072.50064052208
Wheat Hoagie Bun[more info]4007100680704814

Burgers, Hoagies & Handhelds - Add-Ons & Extras

Banana Peppers[more info]00000140<1<100
Barbecue Sauce[more info]1100000440270260
Black Olives[more info]202000110<1000
Grilled Chicken Breast[more info]1001006537010025
Plant-Based Meatball[more info]25014800540113119
Red Onion[more info]50000010<10
Shredded Iceberg Lettuce[more info]0000000000
Sliced American Cheese[more info]70640153401004
Sliced Bacon[more info]35310101250003
Sliced Cheddar Cheese[more info]9084.50251500006
Sliced Mozzarella Cheese[more info]6042.50151500005
Sliced Pepperjack Cheese[more info]7063.50203200003
Thai Chili Sauce[more info]1100000510230210
Tomato[more info]000000<1000

Burgers, Hoagies & Handhelds - Sides

Garden Salad includes bleu cheese dressing.

Breaded Onion Rings[more info]3400000700755147
Fries[more info]4302150096056535
Garden Salad[more info]240234.50254808143
Sweet Potato Tots[more info]4009000530808373
Tater Tots[more info]4302150088051535

Pasta

Nutrition information includes side of garlic toast.

Baked Lasagna[more info]1,190633202102,660769774
Baked Mac & Cheese[more info]1,280663111553,87010721065
Fettuccine Alfredo[more info]92033150558601346525
Mediterranean Spaghetti[more info]1,1007410001,370987718
Plant-Based Spaghetti[more info]1,0604813001,830116131438
Spaghetti & Meatballs[more info]1,250621601202,29012214946

Pastas - Add-Ons & Extras

Crispy Chicken Breast[more info]3801430901,280282236
Diced Bacon[more info]903.51.503576010113
Garlic Toast[more info]180820030022214
Gluten Free Garlic Toast[more info]230162.50024020232
Grilled Chicken Breast[more info]1001006537010025
Seasoned Diced Tomatoes[more info]1500001153020
Vegan Garlic Toast[more info]1701020020017<114

Desserts

Deep Dish Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]98049220.5956101293879
Sundae[more info]3401810080125430355
Zig Zag Donuts[more info]1,62057200601,89025056928

Desserts - Sundae Toppings

Butterscotch Syrup[more info]390000030093060
Chocolate Syrup[more info]270000030720600

Peppy's Kids Picks

Nutrition information does not include side. For more information, see "Peppy's Kid's Picks - Sides". Buddy Pizza shown per slice (1/6th pizza) - includes New York Style crust, Broadway Original pizza sauce & mozzarella cheese.

Buddy Pizza[more info]1202.5105310191<16
Buddy Sundae[more info]15084.503550190162
Kids Chicken Drumsticks[more info]220133012051040022
Kids Chicken Tenders[more info]20071.5035450173317
Kids Fish Fillets[more info]370224.50451,100180911
Kids Grilled Cheese Sandwich[more info]47031110301,070351215
Kids Grilled Chicken Skewers[more info]2103.53.501051,02090033
Kids Mac & Cheese[more info]30092.5010650442810
Little Buddy Spaghetti[more info]2803000570557511

Peppy's Kids Picks - Add-Ons & Extras

Barbecue Sauce[more info]1400000580360340
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]2803060305802022
Buffalo Wing Sauce[more info]4040001,8804000
Butterscotch Syrup[more info]260000020062040
Cajun Seasoning[more info]0000000000
Chipotle Barbecue Sauce[more info]303000400180160
Chipotle Ranch Dressing[more info]2802950104903020
Chocolate Syrup[more info]180000020480400
Italian Meatball[more info]14093.50402403008
Jamaican Jerk Sauce[more info]16060001,120280240
Ranch Dressing[more info]2803050104402020
Smoky Honey Mustard[more info]19017301038010090
Sweet & Sour Sauce[more info]801000200180140
Thai Chili Sauce[more info]1400000680300280

Peppy's Kids Picks - Sides

Apple Sauce[more info]90000010222180
Fries[more info]210112.50048028313
Garlic Toast[more info]180820030022214

Happy Hour

Pretzel Bites include monterey cheese sauce and Tacos include taco beef.

Chips & Cheese[more info]1,01048170301,13010918219
Drumsticks[more info]44026602401,02080044
Garlic Parmesan Bites[more info]1,1004280152,46015510831
Pretzel Bites[more info]6301240155701126716
Tacos[more info]78048151802,190596522

Happy Hour - Add-Ons

Monterey cheese sauce shown for Pretzel Bites. For Chips, use 2x amount shown below.

Barbecue Sauce[more info]2100000870540510
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]210234.50254402022
Brewpub Mustard[more info]2202030206008062
Buffalo Wing Sauce[more info]6060002,8206000
Cajun Seasoning[more info]0000000000
Chipotle Barbecue Sauce[more info]454.5000600270240
Jamaican Jerk Sauce[more info]24090001,680420360
Monterey Cheese Sauce[more info]120940155204015
Ranch Dressing[more info]2102340103302010
Salsa[more info]4000006408440
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]1405106562010023
Sweet & Sour Sauce[more info]1201.5000300270210
Thai Chili Sauce[more info]21000001,020450420

Favorite Combinations Pizza - Solo

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza) & includes New York Style crust.

BBQ Chicken Slice - Solo[more info]23073.5025560281413
Buffalo Chicken Slice - Solo[more info]240103.5025700251113
Cajun Chicken Slice - Solo[more info]27012603567025<1<115
Classic Deluxe Slice - Solo[more info]250104025690272214
Eddie's Extra Special Slice - Solo[more info]250104030720272214
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice - Solo[more info]250104.5025750272214
Meat at Broadway Slice - Solo[more info]260114035870262216
Pepperoni Packed Slice - Solo[more info]250114.5025730252113
Pork 'N Kraut Slice - Solo[more info]23083.5025800262214
Primo Slice - Solo[more info]260114.5025720262214
Taco Slice - Solo[more info]290135030780292114
Unique White Slice - Solo[more info]22073025600272212
Veggie Works Slice - Solo[more info]21062010680282210

Favorite Combinations Pizza - Small

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza) & includes New York Style crust.

BBQ Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]330105035790402420
Buffalo Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]350135035930372120
Cajun Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]370157045880371121
Classic Deluxe Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]350136035940393220
Eddie's Extra Special Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]360136040960393221
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]3601360351,000402321
Meat at Broadway Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]3701460451,120392222
Pepperoni Packed Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]330126030880382219
Pork 'N Kraut Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]3401150351,040392221
Primo Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]360146035970382220
Taco Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]3901670401,020413220
Unique White Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]310105035720371218
Veggie Works Slice, Deep Dish - Small[more info]31094020920403216

Favorite Combinations Pizza - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza) & includes New York Style crust.

BBQ Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]340115035820412620
BBQ Chicken Slice - Medium[more info]28094030670321516
Buffalo Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]3701560351,040382120
Buffalo Chicken Slice - Medium[more info]300135030890291116
Cajun Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]380168045910371122
Cajun Chicken Slice - Medium[more info]31014704077028<1<118
Classic Deluxe Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]360146035950393220
Classic Deluxe Slice - Medium[more info]290125030780302216
Eddie's Extra Special Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]360146040970393221
Eddie's Extra Special Slice - Medium[more info]290125035810302217
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]3701360351,030402321
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice - Medium[more info]300126030870312317
Meat at Broadway Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]3801460451,180392224
Meat at Broadway Slice - Medium[more info]3101350401,020302220
Pepperoni Packed Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]350136035930372220
Pepperoni Packed Slice - Medium[more info]280125030760282116
Pork 'N Kraut Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]3501250351,080392221
Pork 'N Kraut Slice - Medium[more info]280104.5030920292218
Primo Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]370156040990382221
Primo Slice - Medium[more info]300136035830292217
Taco Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]4101770401,050423221
Taco Slice - Medium[more info]350167035890333217
Unique White Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]320105035860402219
Unique White Slice - Medium[more info]25094030590291215
Veggie Works Slice, Deep Dish - Medium[more info]320104020940403216
Veggie Works Slice - Medium[more info]25083015780312213

Favorite Combinations Pizza - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza) & includes New York Style crust.

BBQ Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5101670501,180622830
BBQ Chicken Slice - Large[more info]370126040910442822
Buffalo Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5402280551,510562230
Buffalo Chicken Slice - Large[more info]4101970451,230382222
Cajun Chicken Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]56024110651,360552232
Cajun Chicken Slice - Large[more info]43020100551,080381125
Classic Deluxe Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5201980501,320583329
Classic Deluxe Slice - Large[more info]3901670401,040403222
Eddie's Extra Special Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5201980601,350583330
Eddie's Extra Special Slice - Large[more info]3901670501,080403223
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]54020100501,490583432
Hawaiian Sizzler Slice - Large[more info]4101780401,220413424
Meat at Broadway Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5402090651,630573334
Meat at Broadway Slice - Large[more info]4101770551,360392326
Pepperoni Packed Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5001990451,280553328
Pepperoni Packed Slice - Large[more info]3701570351,000382221
Pork 'N Kraut Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5101780551,550573332
Pork 'N Kraut Slice - Large[more info]3801460451,270392224
Primo Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]5302190551,360563330
Primo Slice - Large[more info]4001770451,080392223
Taco Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]62026110601,520634331
Taco Slice - Large[more info]4902290501,240464224
Unique White Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]4801570501,200583327
Unique White Slice - Large[more info]340126040800392220
Veggie Works Slice, Deep Dish - Large[more info]4701560301,350594324
Veggie Works Slice - Large[more info]3301140201,070413317

Pizza Crust - Solo

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

10" Gluten Free Crust[more info]901.500021019<111
New York Crust[more info]120100026023<1<15
Thin Crust[more info]701.510013012002

Pizza Crust - Small Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Deep Dish Crust[more info]180200038035117

Pizza Crust - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

New York Crust[more info]1401.500029026<1<15
Thin Crust[more info]1002.510019018<103

Pizza Crust - Medium Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Deep Dish Crust[more info]180200038035117

Pizza Crust - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

New York Crust[more info]180200038035117
Thin Crust[more info]1603.520029027<1<14

Pizza Crust - Large Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Deep Dish Crust[more info]2802.5000580532210

Pizza Crust - Buddy

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

New York Crust[more info]90100019018<1<13
Thin Crust[more info]701.510013012002

Pizza Sauce - Solo

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Creamy Pesto Sauce[more info]30310<5501000
Creamy Red Sauce[more info]1510.50<5701000
Garlic Alfredo Sauce[more info]252.51.50555<1000
Original Red Pizza Sauce[more info]500001002<100
Vegan Red Sauce[more info]100000652<1<10

Pizza Sauce - Small Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Creamy Pesto Sauce[more info]30310<5501000
Creamy Red Sauce[more info]1510.50<5701000
Garlic Alfredo Sauce[more info]252.51.50555<1000
Original Red Pizza Sauce[more info]1000001302100
Vegan Red Sauce[more info]100000852<110

Pizza Sauce - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Creamy Pesto Sauce[more info]3031.505551000
Creamy Red Sauce[more info]151.50.50<5701000
Garlic Alfredo Sauce[more info]252.51.50560<1000
Original Red Pizza Sauce[more info]500001002<100
Vegan Red Sauce[more info]100000652<1<10

Pizza Sauce - Medium Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Creamy Pesto Sauce[more info]3031.505551000
Creamy Red Sauce[more info]151.50.50<5701000
Garlic Alfredo Sauce[more info]252.51.50560<1000
Original Red Pizza Sauce[more info]1000001202<100
Vegan Red Sauce[more info]100000802<1<10

Pizza Sauce - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Creamy Pesto Sauce[more info]45420575200<1
Creamy Red Sauce[more info]20210<51002000
Garlic Alfredo Sauce[more info]353.52010851000
Original Red Pizza Sauce[more info]1000001202<100
Vegan Red Sauce[more info]100000802<1<10

Pizza Cheese - Solo

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]402.51.5010850004
Vegan Cheese[more info]10100035<1000

Pizza Cheese - Small Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]80530201700008
Vegan Cheese[more info]10100035<1000

Pizza Cheese - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]6042.50151300006
Vegan Cheese[more info]15100040<1000

Pizza Cheese - Medium Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]80530201700008
Vegan Cheese[more info]15100040<1000

Pizza Cheese - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]80530201700008
Vegan Cheese[more info]201.5000551000

Pizza Cheese - Large Deep Dish

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]12084.503026000012
Vegan Cheese[more info]201.5000551000

Pizza Cheese - Buddy

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Mozzarella Cheese[more info]251.5105550003
Vegan Cheese[more info]100.500030<1000

Pizza Meat Toppings - Solo & Small

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Canadian Bacon[more info]150.50001150002
Diced Bacon[more info]10000<51000002
Ground Beef[more info]5041.5015150003
Italian Sausage[more info]453.51.5010170<1003
Jalapeno Bacon[more info]302.510<51500002
Pepperoni[more info]20210<5850001
Plant-Based Sausage[more info]100000450001
Salami[more info]2521051050001
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]150.5005700003
Shrimp[more info]0000525000<1
Sliced Ham[more info]10000<5750002
Taco Beef[more info]252105850001

Pizza Meat Toppings - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Canadian Bacon[more info]2010001350002
Diced Bacon[more info]150.50051100002
Ground Beef[more info]453.51.5015100003
Italian Sausage[more info]453.51.5010170<1003
Jalapeno Bacon[more info]35310<51700002
Pepperoni[more info]252.510<51050001
Plant-Based Sausage[more info]100000450001
Salami[more info]3531051350002
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]150.50010800003
Shrimp[more info]0000525000<1
Sliced Ham[more info]150.5005130<1003
Taco Beef[more info]3021010950002

Pizza Meat Toppings - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Canadian Bacon[more info]251.500<52100003
Diced Bacon[more info]20100101700003
Ground Beef[more info]6052020150004
Italian Sausage[more info]6052015220<1004
Jalapeno Bacon[more info]504.52052600003
Pepperoni[more info]353.51.5051400002
Plant-Based Sausage[more info]15000070<1002
Salami[more info]4541.50101800002
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]25100101050004
Shrimp[more info]000010350001
Sliced Ham[more info]200.50010140<1003
Taco Beef[more info]3531.50101250002

Pizza Meat Toppings - Buddy

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Canadian Bacon[more info]10000065000<1
Diced Bacon[more info]10000<5850001
Ground Beef[more info]453.51.5010100003
Italian Sausage[more info]453.51010150<1002
Jalapeno Bacon[more info]25210<51250001
Pepperoni[more info]151.50.50<560000<1
Plant-Based Sausage[more info]50000350001
Salami[more info]151.500<565000<1
Seasoned Diced Chicken[more info]100005500002
Shrimp[more info]0000<5150000
Sliced Ham[more info]10000<5550001
Taco Beef[more info]201.50.505650001

Pizza Toppings - Solo & Small

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Artichoke Hearts[more info]5000040<1000
Avocado[more info]1010000<1000
Banana Peppers[more info]00000450000
Black Olives[more info]101000500000
Broccoli[more info]000005<1000
Diced Tomato[more info]00000100000
Extra Mozzarella[more info]15100<5300001
Extra Vegan Cheese[more info]00000100000
Garlic[more info]10000002000
Green Olives[more info]1510001500000
Green Peppers[more info]0000000000
Mediterranean Olive Blend[more info]151.5000800000
Mushroom[more info]500000<100<1
Pickles[more info]000001150000
Pineapple[more info]5000002010
Sauerkraut[more info]00000950000
Seasoned Diced Tomatoes[more info]0000040<10<10
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]302.51.505500002
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers[more info]00000600000
Tater Tots[more info]352000754000
Yellow Onion[more info]0000000000

Pizza Toppings - Medium

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Artichoke Hearts[more info]100.5000451<1<1<1
Avocado[more info]1510000<1<100
Banana Peppers[more info]00000500000
Black Olives[more info]101000550000
Broccoli[more info]5000051000
Diced Tomato[more info]00000150000
Extra Mozzarella[more info]2010.50<5400002
Extra Vegan Cheese[more info]0000050000
Garlic[more info]10000002000
Green Olives[more info]151.50001700000
Green Peppers[more info]0000000000
Mediterranean Olive Blend[more info]151.5000900000
Mushroom[more info]000000<100<1
Pickles[more info]000001200000
Pineapple[more info]10000002020
Sauerkraut[more info]00000105<10<10
Seasoned Diced Tomatoes[more info]500004510<10
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]3531.5010550002
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers[more info]00000700000
Tater Tots[more info]502.50.5001106<10<1
Yellow Onion[more info]5000000000

Pizza Toppings - Large

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/8th pizza).

Artichoke Hearts[more info]100.5000601<1<1<1
Avocado[more info]151.50000<1<100
Banana Peppers[more info]00000700000
Black Olives[more info]151.500085<1000
Broccoli[more info]50000101<100
Diced Tomato[more info]0000025<1000
Extra Mozzarella[more info]2010.50<5400002
Extra Vegan Cheese[more info]0000050000
Garlic[more info]10000002000
Green Olives[more info]2520.500250<1000
Green Peppers[more info]0000000000
Mediterranean Olive Blend[more info]202000135<1000
Mushroom[more info]500000<100<1
Pickles[more info]000001800000
Pineapple[more info]10000003020
Sauerkraut[more info]00000140<10<10
Seasoned Diced Tomatoes[more info]500006010<10
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]5042010750003
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers[more info]0000090<1000
Tater Tots[more info]804100170101<11
Yellow Onion[more info]100.500000000

Pizza Toppings - Buddy

Nutrition information shown per slice (1/6th pizza).

Artichoke Hearts[more info]0000025<1000
Avocado[more info]50.500000000
Banana Peppers[more info]00000250000
Black Olives[more info]50.5000350000
Broccoli[more info]000000<1000
Diced Tomato[more info]00000100000
Extra Mozzarella[more info]15100<5300001
Extra Vegan Cheese[more info]00000100000
Garlic[more info]000000<1000
Green Olives[more info]1010001100000
Green Peppers[more info]0000000000
Mediterranean Olive Blend[more info]101000600000
Mushroom[more info]0000000000
Pickles[more info]000001100000
Pineapple[more info]00000010<10
Sauerkraut[more info]00000550000
Seasoned Diced Tomatoes[more info]0000020<1000
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]20210<5350001
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers[more info]00000300000
Tater Tots[more info]201000352000
Yellow Onion[more info]0000000000

Disclaimer

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.