Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within BJ's Restaurants

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Shareable Appetizers

Ahi Poke[more info]3201020501,340242632
Avocado Egg Rolls[more info]1,06065150751,580107192316
BBQ Tri-Tip Sliders[more info]1,02031701302,82013315049
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With BJ's Peppered BBQ[more info]2,2901203803005,950222196184
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Cherry Chipotle Glaze[more info]2,2801203803005,440218195684
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Exxxxtra Hot Buffalo[more info]2,1901203803006,750195203585
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Garlic Parmesan[more info]2,3801414203005,680196193484
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Hot And Spicy Buffalo Sauce[more info]2,1801203803006,780194203585
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Lemon Pepper Sesame Dry Rub[more info]2,1701203803005,830192193484
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Nashville Hot Sauce[more info]2,4201414503006,170200213885
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Root Beer Glaze[more info]2,3001203803005,820224196484
Best Beginnings Appetizer Combo With Sriracha Dry Rub[more info]2,1901203803005,460195203585
Chicken Lettuce Wraps[more info]5002130502,6604352731
Chicken Pot Stickers[more info]4001120401,7505931418
Chips And Fire-Roasted Salsa[more info]590101001,440105142421
Crisp Potato Skins Platter[more info]1,190592601351,77011618538
Crispy Calamari[more info]59019405351,660583646
Crispy Fried Artichokes[more info]390163052,20052449
Crispy Zucchini Strings[more info]79034150803,2501036914
Honey Sriracha Brussels Sprouts[more info]22061001,3503191511
Housemade Guacamole And Chips[more info]780303001,170112222223
Loaded Nachos With Chicken[more info]2,7501598715155,5701742640158
Loaded Nachos With Pirahna Pale Ale Chili[more info]2,7601649014405,6301933042130
Mozzarella Sticks[more info]810391701051,9307601233
Root Beer Glazed Ribs[more info]5601760552,9408527515
Sliders[more info]880321001201,5009721849
Sliders With Fries[more info]1,230521401202,14013761853
Spinach And Artichoke Dip[more info]1,050542801351,770111162234
Spinach Stuffed Mushrooms[more info]290209030600173412
Sriracha Queso Dip[more info]1,020482411052,490110142339
Sriracha Queso Dip With Pirahna Pale Ale Chili[more info]93037161751,990113162237
Sriracha Queso Dip With Seared Hatch Chiles[more info]95041201902,230112142438

Starter Salads

Fresh Mozzarella And Tomato Salad[more info]260187030320112814
House Salad, No Dressing[more info]8041052108115
Small Caesar Salad[more info]4003260251,080223411
Wedge Salad[more info]3203180406306156

Wings & Sauces

BJ's Original Wings[more info]820631501752,98081251
BJ's Peppered BBQ[more info]24000001,350600540
Bone-In Wings, 10 Piece[more info]750571401701,41061150
Boneless Chicken Wings, 1 Lb[more info]87041701903,520591165
Cherry Chipotle Glaze[more info]2201000340530441
Exxxxtra Hot Buffalo[more info]3000002,9606211
Garlic Parmesan[more info]420429008208000
Hot And Spicy Buffalo[more info]2000003,0204121
Lemon Pepper Sesame Dry Rub[more info]000001,1200000
Nashville Hot Sauce[more info]4904214001,79016372
Root Beer Glaze[more info]26000001,090640590
Sriracha Dry Rub[more info]3000003806121

BJ's Flatbread Appetizer Pizzas

California Club Flatbread Pizza[more info]1106201523010105
Margherita Fresca Flatbread[more info]1005201022010115
Pepperoni Extreme Flatbread Pizza[more info]1207301530010005

BJ's Snacks & Small Bites

Brewhouse Meatballs[more info]570421701351,130232525
Creamy Couscous Mac & Cheese[more info]60038221105960392425
Fried Wisconsin Cheese Curds[more info]1,100914221951,850200248
Garlic Parmesan Knots[more info]47017400980664613
Hickory-Smoked Sausage[more info]89051150952,5707441933
Sweet Potato Fries[more info]33012100230526142
Turmeric-Roasted Cauliflower[more info]2801820055021857

BJ's Signature Deep Dish Pizzas

Barbeque Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]3401040401,010422619
Barbeque Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]310104040930352518
Barbeque Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]17052020490191310
Barbeque Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]24073030710271415
BJ's Classic Combo Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]370187035940382314
BJ's Classic Combo Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]330177035890322213
BJ's Classic Combo Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]19010402048017117
BJ's Classic Combo Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]260135025700252210
BJ's Favorite Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]360166030900392313
BJ's Favorite Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]310156030820332312
BJ's Favorite Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]1809301544018117
BJ's Favorite Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]250124025650262210
Buffalo Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]3401140401,290402419
Buffalo Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]3101140401,180342418
Buffalo Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]17062020610181210
Buffalo Chicken Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]24083030880262315
Cheese And Tomato Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]300115025760372212
Cheese And Tomato Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]270115025710312212
Cheese And Tomato Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]1406201036016116
Cheese And Tomato Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]2109402056024129
Chicken Bacon Ranch Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]4702380651,140382324
Chicken Bacon Ranch Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]4102170551,030322322
Chicken Bacon Ranch Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]240124035580171213
Chicken Bacon Ranch Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]330166045830252218
Gourmet Five Meat Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]4002080451,020392317
Gourmet Five Meat Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]360187040950332316
Gourmet Five Meat Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]240146035660181211
Gourmet Five Meat Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]320177045880262215
Great White Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]370156050970382320
Great White Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]330146045910322319
Great White Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]18073025480171211
Great White Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]250104035700252215
Pepperoni Extreme Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]3801970401,080382215
Pepperoni Extreme Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]340177035970322214
Pepperoni Extreme Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]19011402056017117
Pepperoni Extreme Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]260145030780251211
Sweet Pig Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]30094020750412612
Sweet Pig Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]27094020720352511
Sweet Pig Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]1505201039020146
Sweet Pig Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]2107301555028259
Vegetarian Deep Dish Pizza, Large[more info]290104015730382311
Vegetarian Deep Dish Pizza, Medium[more info]260104020690322310
Vegetarian Deep Dish Pizza, Mini[more info]1405201035017115
Vegetarian Deep Dish Pizza, Small[more info]2007301052025228

Build Your Own Deep Dish Pizzas

Large Pizza Topping, Anchovies[more info]15100104600002
Large Pizza Topping, Applewood Smoked Bacon[more info]4531051301012
Large Pizza Topping, Artichoke Hearts[more info]1500001702201
Large Pizza Topping, Black Olives[more info]4040002002000
Large Pizza Topping, Extra BJ's Signature Five Cheese Blend[more info]60530151701004
Large Pizza Topping, Fire-Roasted Red Peppers[more info]1500002103120
Large Pizza Topping, Green Bell Peppers[more info]5000001110
Large Pizza Topping, Grilled Chicken[more info]50100201900009
Large Pizza Topping, Housemade Meatballs[more info]1301040351503016
Large Pizza Topping, Italian Sausage[more info]1201140202801104
Large Pizza Topping, Jalapenos[more info]00000400000
Large Pizza Topping, Mushrooms[more info]5000001000
Large Pizza Topping, Onions[more info]15000003010
Large Pizza Topping, Pepperoni[more info]35310101200001
Large Pizza Topping, Pineapple[more info]25000006050
Large Pizza Topping, Roasted Asparagus[more info]5000001000
Large Pizza Topping, Roasted Garlic[more info]5000001000
Large Pizza Topping, Smoked Ham[more info]15100<51100002
Medium Pizza Topping, Anchovies[more info]15100104300002
Medium Pizza Topping, Applewood Smoked Bacon[more info]4031051201012
Medium Pizza Topping, Artichoke Hearts[more info]1500001602201
Medium Pizza Topping, Black Olives[more info]4040001902000
Medium Pizza Topping, Extra BJ's Signature Five Cheese Blend[more info]60530201801004
Medium Pizza Topping, Fire-Roasted Red Peppers[more info]1500002003120
Medium Pizza Topping, Green Bell Peppers[more info]5000001110
Medium Pizza Topping, Grilled Chicken[more info]45100201700008
Medium Pizza Topping, Housemade Meatballs[more info]120940301403015
Medium Pizza Topping, Italian Sausage[more info]1101040202601004
Medium Pizza Topping, Jalapenos[more info]00000400000
Medium Pizza Topping, Mushrooms[more info]5000000000
Medium Pizza Topping, Onions[more info]15000003010
Medium Pizza Topping, Pepperoni[more info]3531051150001
Medium Pizza Topping, Pineapple[more info]25000006050
Medium Pizza Topping, Roasted Asparagus[more info]5000001000
Medium Pizza Topping, Roasted Garlic[more info]5000001000
Medium Pizza Topping, Smoked Ham[more info]15100<51050002
Mini Pizza Topping, Anchovies[more info]10000<52900001
Mini Pizza Topping, Applewood Smoked Bacon[more info]25210<5700001
Mini Pizza Topping, Artichoke Hearts[more info]1000001052101
Mini Pizza Topping, Black Olives[more info]2530001251000
Mini Pizza Topping, Extra BJ's Signature Five Cheese Blend[more info]3021010800002
Mini Pizza Topping, Fire-Roasted Red Peppers[more info]1000001302110
Mini Pizza Topping, Green Bell Peppers[more info]5000001010
Mini Pizza Topping, Grilled Chicken[more info]30100151150005
Mini Pizza Topping, Housemade Meatballs[more info]8063020952014
Mini Pizza Topping, Italian Sausage[more info]70720151701002
Mini Pizza Topping, Jalapenos[more info]00000250000
Mini Pizza Topping, Mushrooms[more info]5000000000
Mini Pizza Topping, Onions[more info]10000002010
Mini Pizza Topping, Pepperoni[more info]20210<5750001
Mini Pizza Topping, Pineapple[more info]15000004030
Mini Pizza Topping, Roasted Asparagus[more info]5000001000
Mini Pizza Topping, Smoked Ham[more info]10100<5700001
Small Pizza Topping, Anchovies[more info]15100104800002
Small Pizza Topping, Applewood Smoked Bacon[more info]3531051100002
Small Pizza Topping, Artichoke Hearts[more info]1000001402101
Small Pizza Topping, Black Olives[more info]3530001701000
Small Pizza Topping, Extra BJ's Signature Five Cheese Blend[more info]40320101251003
Small Pizza Topping, Fire-Roasted Red Peppers[more info]1500001703120
Small Pizza Topping, Green Bell Peppers[more info]5000001110
Small Pizza Topping, Grilled Chicken[more info]40100201500007
Small Pizza Topping, Housemade Meatballs[more info]100830251253015
Small Pizza Topping, Italian Sausage[more info]100930152301003
Small Pizza Topping, Jalapenos[more info]00000350000
Small Pizza Topping, Mushrooms[more info]5000000000
Small Pizza Topping, Onions[more info]10000003010
Small Pizza Topping, Pepperoni[more info]3031051000001
Small Pizza Topping, Pineapple[more info]20000005040
Small Pizza Topping, Roasted Asparagus[more info]5000001000
Small Pizza Topping, Roasted Garlic[more info]0000001000
Small Pizza Topping, Smoked Ham[more info]10100<5950002

Tavern Crust Pizzas

BJ's Brewhouse Classic Pizza[more info]110620152509114
Garlic Chicken Pesto Pizza[more info]100520152709115
Old Country Tomato Basil Pizza[more info]7031051709113
The Italian Market Pizza[more info]120630203509115
The Spicy Pig Pizza[more info]90410102509014

Gluten-Free Thin Crust Cheese Pizzas

Gluten-Free Thin Crust Cheese Pizza[more info]1306201025014014

Entrees

Asian Chopped Salad[more info]54021301151,4003852245
Barbacoa Cauliflower Pita Tacos[more info]6902860151,6008971521
Barbeque Bison Burger[more info]68033130901,2906752131
Blackened Chicken Zucchini Noodles[more info]710401511551,8903251351
Cherry Chipotle Glazed Salmon[more info]5802650115890404846
Fire-Roasted Barbacoa Chicken[more info]52015301052,240448351
Grilled Chicken Antipasto Salad[more info]790511301602,6002141161
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad[more info]4402040108405483411
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad With Blackened Chicken[more info]68026501101,5305883451
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad With Blackened Salmon[more info]85045901251,5806083451
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad With Cajun Shrimp[more info]68030602701,4205983446
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad With Flame Broiled Salmon[more info]82045901251,0705483451
Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprouts Salad With Grilled Chicken[more info]66026501101,1305483450
Lemon Herb Chicken & Asparagus Zucchini Noodles[more info]64036901202,5002781150
Lemon Thyme Chicken[more info]63019301352,240525560
Mediterranean Chicken Pita Tacos[more info]7202440601,5808051342
Moroccan Chicken[more info]750501401451,770219749
Pacific Poke Soba Noodles[more info]6101720502,2007381641
Peruvan Quinoa Bowl With Chicken[more info]65028401001,530477651
Peruvian Quinoa Bowl, Vegetarian-Style[more info]43022300680477512
Peruvian Quinoa Bowl With Salmon[more info]79044701151,350477551
Peruvian Quinoa Bowl With Shrimp[more info]55024301851,690487536
Seared Ahi Salad[more info]5703150451,3604282530
Shrimp And Arugula Pita Tacos[more info]83038601951,9208051142
Spicy Peanut Chicken With Soba Noodles[more info]1,040611301052,1307582345
Turkey Burger[more info]850451101001,7807252338

Salads

Barbeque Chicken Chopped Salad[more info]930471001552,17064112954
Caesar Salad[more info]81064130552,170446723
Caesar Salad With Blackened Chicken[more info]1,050701401552,870486862
Caesar Salad With Blackened Salmon[more info]1,220891801702,910506762
Caesar Salad With Cajun Shrimp[more info]1,060741503152,760496757
Caesar Salad With Flame Broiled Salmon[more info]1,200891801702,400446762
Caesar Salad With Grilled Chicken[more info]1,030701401552,460446862
Derby-Style Cobb Salad[more info]940692202802,780208852
Honey-Crisp Chicken Salad[more info]1,3601031603602,3307563642
Santa Fe Salad[more info]1,040611301602,0505813955
Santa Fe Salad With Blackened Salmon[more info]1,210811701752,0905913955
Santa Fe Salad With Cajun Shrimp[more info]1,050661403201,9405813950
Santa Fe Salad With Flame Broiled Salmon[more info]1,190811701751,5805413955
Santa Fe Salad With Grilled Chicken[more info]1,020611301601,6405413955
Tri-Tip Wedge Salad[more info]1,300912502053,8406875453

Signature Dressings

Avocado Ranch Dressing[more info]1301220102402100
Balsamic Vinaigrette[more info]160152002306060
BBQ Ranch Dressing[more info]1401220104106040
Bleu Cheese Dressing[more info]1802050253302022
Caesar Dressing[more info]2002040155703023
Honey Ginger Dressing[more info]180142015380120110
Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]2402440152408080
Italian Dressing[more info]170182002702020
Oil & Vinegar[more info]2102130005050
Ranch Dressing[more info]1701720153602000
Rice Wine Vinaigrette[more info]170152006409081
Santa Fe Dressing[more info]1701720153802000
Strawberry Vinaigrette[more info]704000390100100
Thousand Island Dressing[more info]2002030253906050

Burgers

Bacon-Guacamole Deluxe Burger With French Fries[more info]1,420852801803,330102111360
BJ's Bacon Cheeseburger With French Fries[more info]1,350802801853,5609881559
Black And Bleuhouse Burger With French Fries[more info]1,150642301302,6709471250
Brewhouse Bacon Cheeseburger With French Fries[more info]1,180652601452,8209481254
Brewhouse Burger With French Fries[more info]1,000511901052,4109381143
Burger Add On, Avocado[more info]100810005401
Burger Add On, Bacon Jam[more info]210134020410170156
Burger Add On, BJ's Pirahna Pale Ale Chili[more info]6031052305113
Burger Add On, Brewhouse Burger Patty[more info]29019708588010026
Burger Add On, Cheddar Cheese[more info]80750251350006
Burger Add On, Fried Egg[more info]907202101800006
Burger Add On, Gluten-Free Bun[more info]250710048043566
Burger Add On, Housemade Guacamole[more info]9081001805401
Burger Add On, Loaded Burger Patty[more info]3802610012093000035
Classic Burger With French Fries[more info]1,180662101503,1609781449
Crispy Jalapeno Burger With French Fries[more info]1,430872701853,19010581255
Hickory Brisket And Bacon Burger With French Fries[more info]1,700993602454,28012373776

Sandwiches

Brewhouse Philly With French Fries[more info]1,490902401753,210108102063
California Chicken Club Sandwich With French Fries[more info]1,280662001602,710909573
Classic Crispy Chicken Sandwich With French Fries[more info]1,120561701102,38011881737
Classic Prime Rib Dip With French Fries[more info]1,6401183301503,05010181645
Hand-Pulled Turkey Dip With French Fries[more info]1,5901012701704,30010882162
Italian Meatball Sub With French Fries[more info]1,380842901852,80010891348
Nashville Hot Crispy Chicken Sandwich With French Fries[more info]1,410782601153,54012291543
Slow Roasted Turkey Club With French Fries[more info]1,560991801653,7001048855
Southern Comfort Fried Chicken Sandwich With French Fries[more info]1,510873302002,97011671362

Steaks And Slow Roasted Menu

Baby Back Pork Ribs, Full Rack With Peppered BBQ Sauce[more info]1,300682502307,840119210050
Baby Back Pork Ribs, Half Rack With Peppered BBQ Sauce[more info]710341201154,2607416425
BJ's Classic Rib-Eye[more info]1,080672605002,270511106
Double Bone-In Pork Chop[more info]610381601402,2101311155
House Top Sirloin[more info]5003213012098020046
Mandarin Orange-Glazed Pork Chop[more info]760441901552,2703212858
Prime Rib Dinner[more info]1,3101064203102,16061379
Slow-Roasted Tri-Tip[more info]59022801652,9704814149
Tri-Tip Combo With Chicken[more info]71022702203,2204604076
Tri-Tip Combo With Ribs[more info]1,070501802355,9509017661
Tri-Tip Combo With Shrimp[more info]910471913553,1905214062

Housemade Sides

Asparagus[more info]3000002504222
Baked Potato[more info]590281102021070549
Broccoli[more info]400000306223
Fries[more info]3501940064040404
Honey Sriracha Brussels Sprouts, Side[more info]1604100940237119
Quinoa And Brown Rice Blend[more info]280510039049408
Rice Pilaf[more info]230610062039155
Sauteed Green Beans[more info]8041001359422
White Cheddar Mashed Potatoes[more info]33018110551,10033447

Brewhouse Toppings

Bacon Jam[more info]210134020410170156
BJ's PM Porter Mushroom Gravy[more info]3010003004112
Bleu Cheese Crumbles[more info]1501280305702009
Chimichurri Sauce[more info]210233001802101
Garlic Butter[more info]50630101100000
Grilled Onions[more info]502000858141
Mushrooms Onions[more info]2001730<54507143
Sauteed Mushrooms[more info]1701630<54104123

Add-Ons

Blackened Chicken Add On[more info]24061010070040040
Blackened Salmon Add On[more info]410255011574060040
Blackened Shrimp Add On[more info]250102026059040035
Flame Broiled Salmon Add On[more info]390255011523000040
Grilled Chicken Add On[more info]22061010085000039

Specialty Entrees

BJ's Brewhouse Blonde Fish 'N' Chips[more info]1,19046901153,50013910454
Cajun Shrimp Tacos[more info]71036602201,370588736
Chimichurri Chicken[more info]84045601001,39063101644
Flame-Broiled Mahi-Mahi Tacos[more info]68035601101,230568731
Fresh Atlantic Salmon Entree, Blackened[more info]870491701851,690501748
Fresh Atlantic Salmon Entree, Flame-Broiled[more info]840501701851,320494748
Fried Mahi-Mahi Tacos[more info]8003560651,990919825
New Orleans Jambalaya[more info]1,140501012453,36010061769
Parmesan-Crusted Chicken[more info]1,310744005002,200707889

Pasta Favorites

Deep Dish Ziti[more info]1,400913511752,8209971644
Garlic Bread Knots[more info]220820042032226
Grilled Chicken Alfredo[more info]1,380693522102,20012961560
Grilled Chicken Alfredo With Zucchini Noodles[more info]730411911751,8303551054
Italiano Vegetable Penne[more info]800387001,0809281418
Italiano Vegetable Penne With Blackened Chicken[more info]1,04044801001,7809681458
Italiano Vegetable Penne With Cajun Shrimp[more info]1,05048802601,6709781453
Italiano Vegetable Penne With Grilled Chicken[more info]1,02044801001,3709381457
Italiano Vegetable Penne With Zucchini Noodles[more info]400235008103871210
Jumbo Spaghetti And Meatballs[more info]1,600822501602,880161132855
Jumbo Spaghetti And Meatballs With Zucchini Noodles[more info]990672301601,9705682040
Shrimp Scampi Pasta[more info]1,6601004123902,3701308657
Shrimp Scampi Pasta With Zucchini Noodles[more info]940652413151,730406943

Housemade Soups

Broccoli Cheddar Soup[more info]38026140501,480241514
Broccoli Cheddar Soup In A Sourdough Loaf[more info]1,42042170504,57021010944
Chicken Tortilla Soup[more info]2801230251,850304412
Chicken Tortilla Soup In A Sourdough Loaf[more info]1,3202960254,94021613842
Clam Chowder In A Sourdough Loaf With Oyster Crackers[more info]1,47042140854,68021910545
Clam Chowder With Oyster Crackers[more info]44026110851,600331115
Pirahna Pale Ale Chili[more info]560372011101,520266529
Pirahna Pale Ale Chili In A Sourdough Loaf[more info]1,600542311104,60021314959
Tuscan Tomato Bisque[more info]5605430015582015383
Tuscan Tomato Bisque In A Sourdough Loaf[more info]1,590713301553,900201111233
Vegan Lentill Soup With Ancient Grains In A Sourdough Loaf[more info]1,280244003,73022117741
Vegan Lentil Soup With Ancient Grains[more info]30091007804210413

Desserts

BJ's Baked Beignet[more info]630259035490913569
Chocolate Chunk Pizookie[more info]1,15045280120870172312214
Cookies 'N' Cream Pizookie[more info]1,23060310701,040159310114
Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 1 Scoop[more info]19010603055241204
Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 2 Scoops[more info]3801912060110482417
Gluten-Free Chocolate Chip Pizookie[more info]1,18052300145700165412513
Hot Fudge Brownie Pizookie[more info]1,13060290170350129510216
Mini Chocolate Chunk Pizookie[more info]5802314060430862617
Mini Cookies 'N' Cream Pizookie[more info]6703217045530862568
Mini Gluten-Free Chocolate Chip Pizookie[more info]5902615070350832636
Mini Hot Fudge Brownie Pizookie[more info]6203216095190723588
Mini Monkey Bread Pizookie[more info]6302810055540892528
Mini Peanut Butter Pizookie[more info]61033150554206824910
Mini Salted Caramel Pizookie[more info]72028140657401081857
Mini Triple Chocolate Pizookie[more info]5902915060250754498
Mini White Chocolate Pizookie[more info]6102914060430812567
Monkey Bread Pizookie[more info]1,260562001101,080177410517
Peanut Butter Pizookie[more info]1,2206630011083013659720
Salted Caramel Pizookie[more info]1,360552901251,420200115414
Triple Chocolate Pizookie Made With Ghirardelli[more info]1,1805830011550015189916
Vanilla Bean Ice Cream, 1 Scoop[more info]2009603560260232
Vanilla Bean Ice Cream, 2 Scoops[more info]4001912070115510475
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Pizookie[more info]1,22058280120870162311214

BJ's Handcrafted Draft Sodas

BJ's Handcrafted Ginger Beer, 12 Oz. Bottle[more info]130000020310300
BJ's Handcrafted Ginger Beer, 15 Oz. Glass[more info]130000020310300
Black Cherry Soda[more info]190000030470470
Black Cherry Soda Float[more info]5001912070135780735
Orange Cream Soda[more info]210000035510500
Orange Cream Soda Float[more info]5201912070135810755
Root Beer[more info]230000030580560
Root Beer Float[more info]5301912070130850795
Vanilla Cream Float[more info]5101912070135780735
Vanilla Cream Soda[more info]190000030470470

Beverages

Apple Juice[more info]140000030330290
Berry Sweet Limeade[more info]220000030561520
BJ's Lemonade[more info]180000015450410
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]80000040210190
Cappuccino[more info]1000000100100100
Chocolate Milk[more info]450950452907306118
Coffee[more info]0000050000
Cranberry Juice[more info]160000040390390
Cucumber Mint Sparkling Water[more info]400000308000
Decaf Coffee[more info]0000050000
Diet Dr Pepper[more info]00000450000
Diet Pepsi[more info]00000400000
Dr Pepper[more info]140000045340340
Grapefruit Juice[more info]110000015260191
Hot Chocolate[more info]1606400170251191
Hot Tea[more info]0000050000
Latte[more info]1000000100100100
Milk[more info]2801060503002802620
Mist Twst[more info]130000030330330
Mountain Dew[more info]140000065390390
Orange Juice[more info]120000015292242
Orange Twist[more info]270000030660640
Peachberry Iced Tea[more info]15000000380370
Pepsi[more info]130000030340340
Raspberry Sparkling Water[more info]30000007110
Roy Rogers[more info]210000040540540
Salted Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee[more info]3301812075210360360
Shirley Temple[more info]210000035530530
Strawberry Lemonade[more info]190000015471420
Sunset Peach[more info]0000050000
Sweet Tea[more info]19000000480480
Tropical Iced Tea[more info]100000103120

Lunch Specials

Bacon And Cheese Potato[more info]1,100693401401,290725640
Buffalo Chicken Grilled Cheese Sandwich With French Fries[more info]1,180662001155,3401047445
Caprese Piadina With French Fries[more info]89045150551,510948630
Chicken Bacon Ranch Piadina With French Fries[more info]1,110611701052,350927443
Chicken Tenders With French Fries[more info]1,030591001102,840855540
Classic Grilled Cheese Sandwich With French Fries[more info]96058250951,710786229
Creamy Broccoli Potato[more info]870442711301,010828834
Grilled Chicken Potato[more info]1,050502812251,830776670
Half California Chicken Club Sandwich[more info]81043120801,670657339
Half California Club Flatbread Pizza[more info]440248055940404020
Half Margherita Flatbread Pizza[more info]400208050890404420
Half Pepperoni Extreme Flatbread Pizza[more info]48028120701,220400020
Hot Ham And Grilled Cheese With French Fries[more info]1,030612301003,330848435
Lunch Grilled Chicken Alfredo[more info]650331711051,000583829
Lunch Grilled Chicken Alfredo With Zucchini Noodles[more info]610371811201,3703551033
Lunch Jumbo Spaghetti And Meatballs[more info]85043130801,5408971529
Lunch Jumbo Spaghetti And Meatballs With Zucchini Noodles[more info]68042130801,5604971824
Lunch Lemon Thyme Chicken[more info]49016201002,010395545
Meat Lover's Piadina With French Fries[more info]1,120672201052,230978531
Pirahna Pale Ale Chili And Cheese Potato[more info]800362101101,110848634
Southern Fried Chicken[more info]940533102352,090695838

Kids Menu

Kids' Hot Fudge Brownie Pizookie[more info]6203216095190723588
Kids Apple Juice[more info]120000025290260
Kids Apple Sauce[more info]7000000171150
Kids BJ's Handcrafted Root Beer[more info]230000030580560
Kids Boneless Wings With Root Beer Glaze[more info]57026401002,2305102033
Kids Broiled Shrimp[more info]380285021046041026
Kids Brown Rice & Quinoa[more info]180300014033306
Kids Burger[more info]590271201009504931035
Kids Cheese Pizza, 1 Slice[more info]1406201036016116
Kids Chicken Tenders With Ranch Dressing[more info]4702640801,710311027
Kids Chocolate Chunk Pizookie[more info]5802314060430862617
Kids Chocolate Milk[more info]22043020150360309
Kids Cookies 'N' Cream Pizookie[more info]6703217045530862568
Kids Cranberry Juice[more info]140000035350350
Kids Crispy Chicken Tender Taco[more info]400267045890271515
Kids Crispy Mahi-Mahi Taco[more info]440277050950342113
Kids Diet Dr Pepper[more info]00000550000
Kids Diet Pepsi[more info]00000400000
Kids Dr Pepper[more info]140000045340340
Kids Fresh Fruit[more info]6000000131101
Kids Fries[more info]2301330043027303
Kids Garlic Knot[more info]110410021016113
Kids Gluten-Free Chocolate Chip Pizookie[more info]5902615070350832636
Kids Grilled Chicken[more info]22061010085000039
Kids Grilled Mahi-Mahi Taco[more info]360277070500131016
Kids Happy Face Potatoes[more info]180810023024202
Kids House Salad[more info]8041052108115
Kids Lemonade[more info]180000015440400
Kids Mac And Cheese[more info]4901650351,1906831617
Kids Mashed Potatoes[more info]25014804082025335
Kids Milk[more info]140530251501401310
Kids Mini Corn Dogs[more info]4702980401,060360814
Kids Mist Twst[more info]130000030330330
Kids Monkey Bread Pizookie[more info]6302810055540892528
Kids Mountain Dew[more info]140000065390390
Kids Orange Juice[more info]110000015262212
Kids Pasta, Alfredo[more info]31029171757007046
Kids Pasta, Butter & Parmesan[more info]20210<5300001
Kids Pasta, Fettuccini[more info]24010001048238
Kids Pasta, Grilled Chicken[more info]1103105043000020
Kids Pasta, Marinara[more info]7031004909262
Kids Pasta, Meatball[more info]1501250401904017
Kids Pasta, Penne[more info]1702000531225
Kids Pasta, Spaghetti[more info]2301000548218
Kids Peanut Butter Pizookie[more info]61033150554206824910
Kids Pepperoni Pizza, 1 Slice[more info]1709301544017117
Kids Pepsi[more info]130000030340340
Kids Salted Caramel Pizookie[more info]72028140657401081857
Kids Steamed Broccoli[more info]4000002406223
Kids Sundae[more info]380161103575560492
Kids Sweet Potato Fries[more info]220810029035491
Kids Triple Chocolate Pizookie[more info]5902915060250754498
Kids Veggies And Dip[more info]2001720155206222
Kids White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Pizookie[more info]6102914060430812567

Brunch Items

Avocado Toast[more info]41020402106204782012
Bacon, 3 Slices[more info]1401140254102028
BJ's Breakfast Flatbread Pizza, 1 Slice[more info]190124012534011119
BJ's California Scramble With Sourdough Toast[more info]1,210692108952,0109010953
Blueberry Topping[more info]6000000142111
Breakfast Monkey Bread Pizookie[more info]1,160499040980171610014
Breakfast Tacos With Breakfast Potatoes[more info]1,060652506552,290687648
Buttermilk Pancake Combo[more info]830236001,82014334912
Buttermilk Pancake Combo With Bacon[more info]97033100252,23014435119
Buttermilk Pancake Combo With Ham[more info]9402770402,66014435125
Buttermilk Pancake Combo With Sausage[more info]1,35075240902,50014534926
Buttermilk Pancakes, Full Stack[more info]1,4905817003,14021156519
Buttermilk Pancakes, Short Stack[more info]910319001,89014334912
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Bacon With Toasted Gourmet Bun[more info]950461806201,8109371442
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Bacon With Toasted Sourdough Bread[more info]920451506051,900856640
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Bacon With Toasted Wheat Bread[more info]930471606051,770898939
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Ham With Toasted Gourmet Bun[more info]920401606352,2409371448
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Ham With Toasted Sourdough Bread[more info]890391206202,340856646
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Ham With Toasted Wheat Bread[more info]900411406202,200898945
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Sausage With Toasted Gourmet Bun[more info]1,340873206902,0809471249
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Sausage With Toasted Sourdough Bread[more info]1,310872906752,180866546
Classic Breakfast Sandwich With Sausage With Toasted Wheat Bread[more info]1,320883006752,040908846
Enlightened Veggie Omelette With Fresh Fruit[more info]250830157702331322
Fresh Fruit[more info]6000000131101
Ham[more info]1105204084020214
Kids' Pancakes[more info]39016500620541233
Kids Pancake Combo With Bacon[more info]50025801758105512411
Sausage Links[more info]520521809068020014
Seasoned Country Potatoes[more info]250610062045534
Sourdough Toast[more info]250620049038227
Strawberry Topping[more info]500000010181
Two Eggs Any Style With Meat Choice Bacon, Sourdough Toast[more info]74031903051,610856627
Two Eggs Any Style With Meat Choice Ham, Sourdough Toast[more info]71025603202,050856633
Two Eggs Any Style With Meat Choice Sausage, Sourdough Toast[more info]1,130732303701,890856533
Two Eggs Any Style With Sourdough Toast[more info]61021502801,210836519
Wheat Toast[more info]260830035042356

BJ's Signature Handcrafted Beers

BJ's Berry Burst Cider[more info]21000005360310
BJ's Brewhouse Blonde[more info]20000003516003
BJ's Committed Double Ipa[more info]28000001522005
BJ's Harvest Hefeweizen[more info]21000001011004
BJ's Hopstorm Ipa[more info]30000003020005
BJ's Jeremiah Red[more info]29000004521004
BJ's Lightswitch Lager[more info]1400000259003
BJ's Nutty Brewnette[more info]30000004025004
BJ's Oasis Amber[more info]1600000355003
BJ's Piranha Pale Ale[more info]25000001517005
BJ's Pm Porter[more info]27000003522004
BJ's Tatonka Stout[more info]37000004527004

Alcoholic Beverages

Alabama Sunset[more info]24000000351270
BJ's Brewhouse Margarita[more info]170000015150140
BJ's Classic Mojito[more info]290000025410380
Blood Orange Pom Sangria[more info]30000005482391
Brunch Mimosa[more info]1300000012171
Classic Bloody Mary[more info]25010001,510251182
Coco Breeze Margarita[more info]320430035421371
Handcrafted Margarita[more info]210000015181120
Lemon Berry Rita[more info]220000025291260
Paradise Mule[more info]20000000281250
Pink Cadillac[more info]20000000230140
Raspberry Rose-Rita[more info]260000015270210
Sparkling Sangria[more info]33000000331241
Spicy Bloody Mary[more info]21010001,27016282
Strawberry Margarita[more info]250000015281220
Strawberry Mojito[more info]250000025321290
Strawberry Splash[more info]420430035592401
Sweet Citrus Margarita[more info]270000015330280
Tito's American Mule[more info]150000010141100
Top Shelf Margarita[more info]2800000290231120
Tropical Long Island[more info]22000005320210
Twisted Pineapple Margarita[more info]23000005241210
Ultimate Long Island[more info]210000015171120
Ultimate Patrén Margarita[more info]2600000290211120
White Peach Margarita[more info]260000015311240

Catering Appetizers

Catering, Avocado Egg Rolls Platter[more info]4,5602625902956,3905127417365
Catering, Boneless Chicken Wings Platter[more info]3,61022134066512,73018733196
Catering, Chicken Tenders Platter[more info]6,26041861091518,280359060270
Catering, Chicken Wings Platter[more info]3,32027155060518,4704089154
Catering, Chips With Guacamole And Salsa[more info]2,1308410005,460300646561
Catering, Crisp Potato Skins Platter[more info]5,04032712006608,0903695129119
Catering, Garlic Knots With Marinara Sauce[more info]1,5205814003,810216162742
Catering, Mozzarella Sticks Platter[more info]2,6001235203206,890249550101
Catering, Potato Chips[more info]2,98015636005,36033632032
Catering, Root Beer Glazed Ribs Appetizer[more info]3,1106925023015,410553949662
Catering, Sliders[more info]3,5101294004855,990387772195
Catering, Spinach And Artichoke Dip Platter[more info]3,34020011105406,3002944359105

Catering Salads

Catering Salads, Add Avocado[more info]4003350015191515
Catering Salads, Add Chicken[more info]90024403953,400101157
Catering Salads, Add Salmon[more info]1,5601022004701,360000158
Catering Salads, Add Shrimp[more info]82033608601,9501500116
Catering Salads, Add Tri Tip[more info]1,940652404909,8201852158146
Catering Salads, Asian Chopped Salad[more info]2,6501192004956,54018220116178
Catering Salads, BBQ Chicken Chopped Salad[more info]3,96019340061513,95030743163214
Catering Salads, Caesar Salad[more info]2,3901934201756,390114192370
Catering Salads, Derby-Style Cobb Salad[more info]3,9002898801,12011,140883734211
Catering Salads, Fresh Mozzarella And Tomato Salad[more info]2,0301465202552,550851561112
Catering Salads, Grilled Chicken Antipasto Salad[more info]5,14035184095015,4901322769365
Catering Salads, House Salad[more info]66032110551,6406310738
Catering Salads, Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprout Salad[more info]2,10095190404,9602673817548
Catering Salads, Kale And Roasted Brussels Sprout Salad With Grilled Sliced Chicken[more info]3,2501492704358,36026838176205
Catering Salads, Santa Fe Salad[more info]3,9302284105757,8302315235206

Catering Entrees

Catering, Baby Back Ribs[more info]6,99034314301,14038,45072721523228
Catering, Cherry Chipotle Glazed Salmon[more info]2,3201052004703,5601591533186
Catering, Fire Roasted Barbacoa Chicken[more info]4,18011724085017,9103536324406
Catering, Fresh Atlantic Salmon[more info]3,4302006917354,5102071931197
Catering, Lemon Thyme Chicken[more info]2,670791205959,4402062221266
Catering, Moroccan Chicken[more info]4,1102587618709,7701245444295
Catering, New Orleans Jambalaya[more info]4,60019942298014,1504072872277
Catering, Parmesan-Crusted Chicken[more info]5,36029815901,9958,8702973337362
Catering, Roasted Chicken And Spinach Quinoa[more info]4,77020830059010,5003755344329
Catering, Roasted Shrimp And Spinach Quinoa[more info]4,4701912701,55010,2703825342301
Catering, Spicy Peanut Soba Noodles[more info]8,480503110084516,03059565179359
Catering, Tri Tip Entree[more info]4,2901828401,03519,25037317217272
Catering, Vegetable And Spinach Quinoa[more info]3,44017324005,400373534294

Catering Pastas

Catering, Baked Ziti Pasta[more info]6,480396149370012,9505243770201
Catering, Grilled Chicken Alfredo[more info]6,410308149884510,4806453269263
Catering, Italiano Vegetable Penne[more info]6,03023945009,18079365113155
Catering, Jumbo Spaghetti And Meatballs[more info]6,870318102063513,03076859121244
Catering, Shrimp Scampi Pasta[more info]7,50043117491,55511,1506483934250

Catering Sandwiches

Catering, Italian Hoagie[more info]73044140952,520514735
Catering, Mediterranean Chicken Hoagie[more info]62022601151,820504655
Catering, Turkey Club Hoagie[more info]79044901352,820493849
Catering, Vegetarian Hoagie[more info]4502040<51,090589611

Catering Sides

Catering, Broccoli[more info]370410027053201430
Catering, Couscous Mac N Cheese[more info]3,60022813436255,7802371224152
Catering, Garlic Green Beans[more info]4602230081052231013
Catering, Garlic Knots[more info]1,3204812002,520192121236
Catering, Rice Pilaf[more info]2,3106010106,210389104645
Catering, Turmeric Roasted Cauliflower[more info]1,66010814003,330128473144
Catering, White Cheddar Mashed Potatoes[more info]3,290183110055010,970329373773

Catering Miscellaneous Items

Catering, Alfredo Sauce[more info]1,8001689664203,9604202430
Catering, Andouille Sausage[more info]1,730942707207,1001600208
Catering, Fettuccini[more info]1,390820055280111549
Catering, Grilled Chicken[more info]1,12031504954,250101196
Catering, Marinara Sauce[more info]440203002,940569379
Catering, Meatballs[more info]1,5201204703951,850363970
Catering, Penne[more info]1,8302220065332161657
Catering, Spaghetti[more info]1,34070002528013747

Catering Desserts

Catering, Fresh Fruit[more info]810200020189181478
Catering, Mini Chocolate Chunk Pizookie[more info]5802314060430862617

Catering Beverages

Catering, Berry Hibiscus Botanical Tea[more info]00000405000
Catering, BJ's Fresh Squeezed Lemonade[more info]1,130000011028202580
Catering, Black Cherry Soda[more info]860000015021402130
Catering, Mandarin Orange Green Tea[more info]00000405000
Catering, Orange Cream Soda[more info]950000016023402270
Catering, Root Beer[more info]1,060000013026602560
Catering, Strawberry Lemonade[more info]1,20000009529862711
Catering, Sunset Peach Botanical Tea[more info]00000401000
Catering, Vanilla Cream Soda[more info]870000015021502150

Disclaimer

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.