Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Biscuitville

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Added Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Scratch-Made Biscuits

Nutrition facts do not include toppings and condiments.

Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit[more info]440210231001601,0903522017
Cheese Biscuit[more info]3701802010020930362209
Country Ham Biscuit[more info]3201301460301,2703422015
Egg Biscuit[more info]35016018701506203422011
Fried Chicken Biscuit[more info]4702002270551,1104532021
Fried Steak Biscuit[more info]58032035120.5451,2104632019
Gravy Biscuit[more info]33013014600950422405
Plain Biscuit[more info]26010011500530342205
Pork Chop Biscuit[more info]5102202470359905033022
Sausage & Egg Biscuit[more info]480250281101859503422020
Spicy Chicken & Honey Biscuit[more info]5501701960451,35078336021
Turkey Sausage Biscuit[more info]3501601870407803422013

Ultimate Scratch-Made Biscuits

Nutrition facts do not include toppings and condiments.

Sausage Gravy Biscuit[more info]3701701980209203823010
Ultimate Bacon Biscuit[more info]540280311301701,5803622023
Ultimate Chicken, Egg & Cheese Biscuit with Apple Butter[more info]940400451402802,14085322047
Ultimate Country Ham Biscuit[more info]540250291302302,4603622035
Ultimate Sausage Biscuit[more info]720420471902401,6803622033
Ultimate Turkey Sausage Biscuit[more info]600320371402501,4803622031

English Muffins

Nutrition facts do not include toppings and condiments.

Bacon, Egg, & Cheese English Muffin[more info]36013014501608003311018
Canadian Style Turkey Bacon, Egg, & Cheese[more info]37011012501908003412022
Grilled Chicken, Egg, & Cheese English Muffin[more info]39010011402257203311033
Grilled Chicken Club English Muffin[more info]35080930758003523029
Original-Style English Muffin[more info]180151.5000240321106
Turkey Sausage, Egg, & Cheese English Muffin[more info]39015017502007503311022

Breakfast Platters & Pancakes

Nutrition facts do not include toppings, condiments or choice of side. Platters and Pancake nutrition facts include syrup.

Breakfast Platter with Bacon[more info]48024026803409903822021
Breakfast Platter with Country Ham[more info]48023025803701,4303822027
Breakfast Platter with Sausage[more info]570310341103751,0403822026
Buttermilk Pancakes Platter with Bacon[more info]71018021603401,670106340025
Buttermilk Pancakes Platter with Country Ham[more info]71017020603702,110106340031
Buttermilk Pancakes Platter with Sausage[more info]80025029903751,720106340030
Buttermilk Pancakes Platter with Turkey Sausage[more info]74020024703801,620106340029
Buttermilk Pancakes Short Stack - 3[more info]5106083001,23010234009
Buttermilk Pancakes Stack - 5[more info]770100135002,030150552015
Low-Carb Breakfast Platter with Bacon[more info]3402002250680580800028
Low-Carb Breakfast Platter with Country Ham[more info]34019021507101,020800034
Low-Carb Breakfast Platter with Grilled Chicken[more info]3701802040745500800043
Low-Carb Breakfast Platter with Sausage[more info]4302703080715630800033
Low-Carb Breakfast Platter with Turkey Sausage[more info]3702202560720530800032
Ultimate Breakfast Platter with Bacon[more info]680360391106801,4304222037
Ultimate Breakfast Platter with Country Ham[more info]680330371107402,3104222049
Ultimate Breakfast Platter with Sausage[more info]860500551707501,5304222047
Ultimate Breakfast Platter with Turkey Sausage[more info]740400451207601,3304222045

Sides

Buttered Biscuit[more info]28012013500550342205
Cheese Grits[more info]230100126030440232009
Country Fries[more info]400200222.500190445006
Gravy[more info]120505200740140400
Grits[more info]120202.5000440232002
Hashbrown[more info]140809100280131001
Oatmeal[more info]130152.50.500210213005
Oatmeal – Dried Fruit & Harvest Nut[more info]310100110.50<52104562108
Plain Biscuit (Side)[more info]26010011500530342205
Sausage Dippers[more info]72049054150751,7603734019
Sausage Gravy[more info]200110114020910140405

Sweets

Apple Hand Pie[more info]5301401570059096162193
Blueberry Muffin[more info]47060610504409934906
Pumpkin Muffin[more info]5602002340655808344507

Soft Drinks

Cheerwine, Large[more info]4000000060112011200
Cheerwine, Small[more info]26000000407407400
Diet Dr Pepper, Large[more info]00000020000000
Diet Dr Pepper, Small[more info]00000013500000
Diet Mtn Dew, Large[more info]00000016000000
Diet Mtn Dew, Small[more info]00000010500000
Diet Pepsi, Large[more info]00000016000000
Diet Pepsi, Small[more info]00000010500000
Dr Pepper, Large[more info]36000000120104010400
Dr Pepper, Small[more info]24000000806906900
Mist Twist, Large[more info]4000000080108010800
Mist Twist, Small[more info]27000000557107100
Mtn Dew, Large[more info]44000000140116011600
Mtn Dew, Small[more info]29000000907607600
Pepsi, Large[more info]4000000080112011200
Pepsi, Small[more info]27000000557407400

Coffee

Classic Coffee, Half Gallon[more info]20000004000002
Classic Coffee, Large[more info]000000100000<1
Classic Coffee, Small[more info]000000500000
Decaf Coffee, Half Gallon[more info]0000004000002
Decaf Coffee, Large[more info]000000100000<1
Decaf Coffee, Small[more info]000000500000
Iced Caramel Latte[more info]1806076005402802323.3<1
Iced S'mores Latte[more info]1606076003902301515.21
Iced Vanilla Latte[more info]1405055004002101802

Milk & Juice

Chocolate Milk[more info]1200000<51802001808
Milk[more info]12045530201151201208
Orange Juice, Half Gallon[more info]9600000080232022408
Orange Juice, Large[more info]24000000205805602
Orange Juice, Small[more info]18000000154404202

Tea & Lemonade

Sweet Tea, Half Gallon[more info]9600000030232023200
Sweet Tea, Large[more info]4600000020115011400
Sweet Tea, Small[more info]31000000107507500
Unsweet Tea, Half Gallon[more info]15000004000000
Unsweet Tea, Large[more info]10000002500000
Unsweet Tea, Small[more info]0000001500000

Creamers & Sweeteners

French Vanilla Creamer[more info]30151.50.500050500
Half & Half Creamer[more info]101010.500500000
Hazelnut Creamer[more info]30151.50.500050500
N'Joy Blue Sweetener[more info]000000000000
N'Joy Pink Sweetener[more info]000000000000
N'Joy Yellow Sweetener[more info]000000000000
Sugar[more info]1000000030300

Toppings

Apple Butter[more info]1000000002702000
Iceburg Lettuce[more info]0000000<10<100
Lemon[more info]000000010000
Red Tomato[more info]500000010100

Condiments

Black Pepper[more info]000000000000
Buttermilk Ranch[more info]21020022401521020201
Cackalacky Cheerwine Sweet Sauce[more info]45000001701101000
Golding Farms Honey[more info]2400000006806800
Grape Jelly[more info]3500000090800
Gravy[more info]35151.50.50021040100
Honey[more info]2500000070700
Honey Mustard Sauce[more info]10070810<51407<1500
Ketchup[more info]10000008530200
Maple Brown Sugar Butter Spread[more info]8070840155030200
Margarine[more info]454551.5007500000
Mayonnaise[more info]9090101.50106500000
Mustard[more info]0000008000000
Salt[more info]00000019000000
Strawberry Jam[more info]3500000090800
Sugar-Free Syrup[more info]10000007540000
Syrup[more info]12000000253002200
Texas Pete Hot Sauce[more info]0000006510000

Catering

Bacon Mini-Biscuit[more info]100404.5200210110<102
Country Ham Mini-Biscuit[more info]1004052010360110<104
Fried Chicken Mini-Biscuit[more info]140607201532014<1<106
Plain Mini-Biscuit[more info]90354200170110<102
Plain Mini-Biscuit (1 Dozen)[more info]1,05043048210<52,08013466021
Sausage Ball[more info]70404201012540003
Sausage Balls (1 Dozen)[more info]79046051230951,5305033032
Sausage Mini-Biscuit[more info]1306073010260110<104
Spicy Chicken Mini-Biscuit[more info]130506201038014<1<106
Turkey Sausage Mini-Biscuit[more info]1105062010240110<104

Dipping Sauces

Buttermilk Ranch[more info]21020022401521020201
Cackalacky Cheerwine Sweet Sauce[more info]45000001701101000
Honey Mustard Sauce[more info]10070810<51407<1500

Disclaimer

The nutrition information on this page is derived from published resources and information from Biscuitville FRESH SOUTHERN’s suppliers and partners, and is based on average values for ingredients, standardized product formulations, and standardized serving sizes. Variation in sources of supply (including regional and seasonal differences), product formulations, preparation techniques, serving sizes, and product testing may affect the nutrition values for each product. As a result, you should expect some variation in the nutrient content of the products purchased in our restaurants.


Biscuitville, Inc., and its employees do not assume responsibility for a particular allergy or sensitivity to any food provided in our restaurants. Federal regulations have identified 8 major food allergens: milk, eggs, wheat, soybeans, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, and crustacean shellfish. For your convenience, menu items and ingredients that contain these major allergens have been indicated. Many of our products contain, or may come into contact with, or are produced at facilities that handle common allergens, including milk, eggs, wheat, soybeans, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, and crustacean shellfish. Although efforts are made to avoid cross-contact of allergens, Biscuitville, Inc., does not guarantee that cross-contact with allergens will not occur.


The U.S. Food & Drug Administration does not consider soybean oil as an allergen. Studies have shown that most individuals allergic to soy can safely consume refined soybean oil, since it is 100% oil. Protein is the allergenic material in soy products that typically triggers allergic reactions and refined oil does not contain measurable amounts of protein.


Please contact our Guest Relations team at biscuitville.com/contact or if you have any special concerns.