Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Applebee's

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Limited Time Offers

Blue Tiki Manarita[more info]300000040491450
Cyclone Swirl Manarita[more info]400000075680610

Appetizers

Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Bone-In Wings with Cheetos Flamin' Hot Sauce[more info]1,080861812703,160142362
Bone-In Wings with Original Cheetos Sauce[more info]1,080851912703,110152462
Boneless Wings[more info]6303160951,550504040
Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Blue Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]210228002,700300<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]220228002,7003<10<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]3904190.5106905<102
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]230000019059051<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Boneless Wings with Cheetos Flamin' Hot Wing Sauce[more info]1,14081150.51002,770594242
Boneless Wings with Original Cheetos Wing Sauce[more info]1,13081160.51052,730604442
Brew Pub Loaded Waffle Fries[more info]1,5301053111104,3201079637
Brew Pub Pretzels & Beer Cheese Dip[more info]1,15047150453,79014861834
Chicken Quesadilla[more info]1,120693111702,820785745
Chicken Wonton Tacos[more info]5802650951,5105532632
Crispy Cheese Bites[more info]1,5501254732503,110484758
Crunchy Onion Rings[more info]1,3206011003,160180115015
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings[more info]58035902651,94052<160
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]210228002,700300<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]220228002,7003<10<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]3904190.5106905<102
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]230000019059051<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Fried Cheetos Cheese Bites (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Fried Cheetos Cheese Bites (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Fried Cheetos Cheese Bites with Cheetos Flamin' Hot Sauce[more info]1,620131502.52403,710504359
Fried Cheetos Cheese Bites with Original Cheetos Wing Sauce[more info]1,610130502.52403,660514559
Mozzarella Sticks[more info]870441811002,4307971141
Neighborhood Nachos - Beef[more info]1,9401305522754,440120121376
Neighborhood Nachos - Chicken[more info]1,830117491.52854,910118111279
Spinach & Artichoke Dip[more info]98061140.5252,670898821
The Classic Combo[more info]2,230128381.51955,900190151683
The Classic Combo (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
The Classic Combo (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]110114001,3501000
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]110114001,3502000
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]2102150103702002
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]1000000410241200
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]120000095290260
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]1301.500072028<1231
White Queso Dip & Chips[more info]92053200.5802,630835627

Side Salads

Caesar Salad[more info]230183.501541013235
House Salad[more info]13072.501023014246
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Caesar[more info]200213.501534020<1<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Dijon Honey Mustard[more info]190162.501046012011<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]2000003805030
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]210172.500330150140
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Lemon Olive Oil Vinaigrette[more info]150162.5003701000
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]140142.5010530302<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]250223.50080130130
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]230223.5025370707<1

Soups

Chicken Tortilla Soup[more info]280154035930262311
French Onion Soup[more info]37022120551,250262916
Tomato Basil Soup[more info]220124.51.5251,27022295

Steaks & Ribs

Nutrition information includes fixed sides.

6 oz. Top Sirloin[more info]5502390.51251,860436544
8 oz. Top Sirloin[more info]62026110.51551,980456553
12 oz. Ribeye[more info]890492122252,050447673
Applebee's Riblets Plate[more info]910521501451,390555257
Applebee's Riblets Plate (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Applebee's Riblets Plate (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Applebee's Riblets Platter[more info]1,340792402351,7906971489
Applebee's Riblets Platter (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]32000001,360795662
Applebee's Riblets Platter (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]4304.51002,410932765
Bourbon Street Steak[more info]820471111351,940485752
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs[more info]1,430903003101,8506771288
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]130000055032226<1
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]170200096037<1312
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack[more info]850511601501,340535047
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]60000027016<1130
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]90100048019015<1
Shrimp 'N Parmesan Sirloin[more info]90051261.53002,800497766

Chicken

All chicken entrees include fixed sides.

Bourbon Street Chicken & Shrimp[more info]7904390.52352,510476755
Chicken Tenders Plate[more info]1,08060110902,5509771137
Chicken Tenders Platter[more info]1,390781401253,160123102250
Fiesta Lime Chicken[more info]1,170601411953,580986860
Grilled Chicken Breast[more info]55022801751,730436548

Seafood

All seafood entrees include fixed sides.

Blackened Cajun Salmon[more info]60028901101,790477543
Double Crunch Shrimp[more info]1,13049901903,920142123033
Hand-Battered Fish & Chips[more info]1,460942101503,180114111942

Salads

Nutrition information includes 1 breadstick and salad dressing.

Caesar Salad (with Blackened Shrimp)[more info]860581111902,100578931
Caesar Salad (with Grilled Chicken)[more info]970601211852,060557955
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad[more info]1,190761911302,3908682944
Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]1,000581612202,2906072961
Oriental Chicken Salad[more info]1,560103171651,610120124440
Oriental Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]1,430891411502,020104115256
Strawberry Balsamic Chicken Salad[more info]86049801501,81057102052

Pasta

Nutrition information includes 1 breadstick (except for Breadsticks with Alfredo Sauce).

Breadsticks with Alfredo Sauce[more info]1,500894221752,54013961938
Classic Broccoli Blackened Shrimp Alfredo[more info]1,290754323552,77010381254
Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo[more info]1,390764423502,73010281278
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders[more info]1,400592211403,20015974457
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne[more info]1,320693923302,6209961176

Bowls

Southwest Chicken Bowl[more info]82029501502,2209010654
Tex-Mex Shrimp Bowl[more info]710274.501552,0809010630

Burgers

Nutrition information includes side of Classic Fries.

Classic Bacon Cheeseburger[more info]1,320822821252,660928854
Classic Burger[more info]1,12066201.5851,880907743
Classic Cheeseburger[more info]1,220742521102,340918848
Impossible Cheeseburger[more info]1,05056190.5252,60010012937
Quesadilla Burger[more info]1,6201074021953,660978669
Whisky Bacon Burger[more info]1,620101341.51502,86011781961

Burger Substitutions

Chicken Breast Patty[more info]1902.51015077000040
Chicken Breast Patty (Quesadilla Burger)[more info]1902.5101501,0501<1041
Impossible Burger Patty[more info]2301370057094<119
Impossible Burger Patty (Quesadilla Burger)[more info]24014700850104<119
Lettuce Cup[more info]5000001<1<10

Burger Add Ons

Add Bacon[more info]10083015320<10<16
Add Burger Patty[more info]40031131.58530000030

Sandwiches & More

Nutrition information includes side of fries.

Bacon Cheddar Grilled Chicken Sandwich[more info]1,230652002053,0509571069
Chicken Fajita Rollup[more info]1,390752711804,0901169662
Clubhouse Grille[more info]1,44079200.51103,64012892154
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap[more info]1,880112201652,910175113743
Oriental Grilled Chicken Salad Wrap[more info]1,680951711502,810149103759
The Prime Rib Dipper[more info]1,35072221803,94012291458

Desserts

Blue Ribbon Brownie[more info]1,43068351190770195613519
Brownie Bite[more info]330158035190482354
Sizzlin' Butter Pecan Blondie[more info]1,0405930116091011627113
Sugar Dusted Donut Dippers[more info]1,5205420010840247417817
Triple Chocolate Meltdown[more info]85037140.511565012558913

Sides & Extras

Baked Potato[more info]53031171751,12059449
Breadstick[more info]18071.50025025134
Classic Fries (Side)[more info]400183.5001,00053506
Crunchy Onion Rings (Side)[more info]560306001,17066457
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Applewood-Smoked Bacon[more info]41020100501,120382418
Fries Basket[more info]640305001,580848010
Garlicky Green Beans[more info]1701330<544010322
Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]260112.50<572037435
Homestyle Cheesy Broccoli[more info]21017100.5457108339
Loaded Baked Potato[more info]60036191851,290594412
Loaded Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]4402711050910404510
Steamed Broccoli[more info]100850202405223
Waffle Fries[more info]480244.5001,35058507
Waffle Fries Basket[more info]770397002,150938011

Kids Main Meal

Kids Cheeseburger[more info]56036131551,050372724
Kids Cheesy Pizza[more info]7002980401,1608641225
Kids Chicken Quesadilla[more info]350177040700342215
Kids Chicken Taco[more info]22062.5060570191220
Kids Chicken Tenders[more info]290153050650191018
Kids Corn Dog[more info]1809202040019157
Kids Grilled Chicken Alfredo[more info]670412511751,290392535
Kids Kraft® Macaroni & Cheese[more info]31092.50158304421011

Kids Sides

Applesauce[more info]5000000141120
Broccoli[more info]300000306323
Fries[more info]400183.5001,00053506
Kids Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]130510036019222
Kids Mozzarella Sticks[more info]330167040960313515
Sliced Strawberries with Vanilla Yogurt[more info]10010.50<54520<1174

Kids Beverages

Kids 1% Chocolate Milk[more info]1702.51.5010200290279
Kids 1% Milk[more info]1002.51.5010105120128
Kids Apple Juice[more info]100000015240230
Kids Grape Juice[more info]100000015240230
Kids Orange Tangerine Juice[more info]100000015240220

Kids Sundaes

Kids Sundae - Hot Fudge[more info]350161105014047<1404
Kids Sundae - Strawberry[more info]27013805085370303

Kids Shakes

Kids Shake - Chocolate[more info]74029190.511526010828512
Kids Shake - Oreo Cookie[more info]710352011153508816012
Kids Shake - Strawberry[more info]65029180.51152608806911
Kids Shake - Vanilla[more info]55029180.51152306404711

Kids Fruit Smoothies

Kids Fruit Smoothie - Mango[more info]21000000540460
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Pina Colada[more info]360750040742700
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Strawberry Banana[more info]240000010592580

Coffee & Hot Tea

Brewed Hot Tea[more info]000005<1000
Fresh Brewed Coffee[more info]0000000000
Fresh Brewed Decaf Coffee[more info]0000000000

Milkshakes

Chocolate Shake[more info]9003724114533012829915
Oreo Cookie Shake[more info]8704325114542010817516
Strawberry Shake[more info]8103723114533010818414
Vanilla Shake[more info]710372311453108306114

Energy Drinks

Red Bull[more info]1100000105290270
Red Bull, Blue Edition[more info]1100000100290270
Red Bull, Coconut Berry[more info]110000090280270
Red Bull, Green Edition[more info]1600000100400380
Red Bull, Orange Edition[more info]110000070280270
Red Bull, Red Edition[more info]1100000105290270
Red Bull, Sugar Free[more info]1000001052000
Red Bull, Yellow Edition[more info]1200000140290280

Fountain Drinks

Barq's Root Beer[more info]110000045300300
Barq's Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000070450450
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]45000055130130
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]70000080190190
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime (To Go)[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Orange[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Orange (To Go)[more info]0000000000
Caffeine Free Coca Cola[more info]90000025260260
Caffeine Free Coca Cola (To Go)[more info]140000035390390
Caffeine Free Diet Coke[more info]00000250000
Caffeine Free Diet Coke (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi[more info]00000250000
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Cherry Coke[more info]100000025280280
Cherry Coke (To Go)[more info]150000035420420
Coca Cola[more info]90000030260260
Coca Cola (To Go)[more info]140000045390390
Coke Zero[more info]00000250000
Coke Zero (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Diet Coke[more info]00000250000
Diet Coke (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Diet Mountain Dew[more info]00000350000
Diet Mountain Dew (To Go)[more info]00000500000
Diet Pepsi[more info]00000250000
Diet Pepsi (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Diet Sierra Mist[more info]00000250000
Diet Sierra Mist (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Dr. Pepper[more info]100000040260260
Dr. Pepper (To Go)[more info]150000060400380
Fruit Punch[more info]110000025300300
Fruit Punch (To Go)[more info]170000040450450
Fruit Punch, Hi-C[more info]110000050290280
Fruit Punch, Hi-C (To Go)[more info]170000075430410
FUZE® Raspberry Ice Tea[more info]70000035150150
FUZE® Raspberry Ice Tea (To Go)[more info]100000050220220
Ginger Ale[more info]90000020230230
Ginger Ale (To Go)[more info]130000030350350
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade[more info]40000025110110
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade (To Go)[more info]60000040170170
IBC Diet Root Beer[more info]00000450000
IBC Diet Root Beer (To Go)[more info]00000700000
IBC Root Beer[more info]110000040270270
IBC Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000060400400
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus[more info]50000070130130
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (To Go)[more info]700000110200190
Lipton Peach Iced Tea[more info]50000070120120
Lipton Peach Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]700000110180180
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea[more info]00000700000
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]000001050000
Mellow Yellow[more info]110000035310310
Mellow Yellow (To Go)[more info]170000050470460
Minute Maid Lemonade[more info]100000035280270
Minute Maid Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000050420400
Minute Maid Lemonade Light[more info]00000351000
Minute Maid Lemonade Light (To Go)[more info]50000502000
Mountain Dew[more info]110000040310310
Mountain Dew (To Go)[more info]170000060460460
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash[more info]110000040310310
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (To Go)[more info]170000060460460
Mug Root Beer[more info]110000045290290
Mug Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000065430430
Orange Fanta[more info]110000035290290
Orange Fanta (To Go)[more info]160000055440440
Orange Twister[more info]130000025350350
Orange Twister (To Go)[more info]190000035520520
Pepsi[more info]100000020270270
Pepsi (To Go)[more info]150000030410410
Pibb Extra[more info]90000025260260
Pibb Extra (To Go)[more info]140000040390390
Sierra Mist[more info]90000025250250
Sierra Mist (To Go)[more info]140000035370370
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate[more info]00000300000
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate (To Go)[more info]00000450000
Sprite[more info]90000045250250
Sprite (To Go)[more info]140000065380380
Strawberry Fanta[more info]110000030300290
Strawberry Fanta (To Go)[more info]160000045450440
Sugar Free Lemonade[more info]50000950000
Sugar Free Lemonade (To Go)[more info]1000001400000
Sun Orchard Lemonade[more info]11000000280240
Sun Orchard Lemonade (To Go)[more info]17000000420360
Tropicana Lemonade[more info]100000015250240
Tropicana Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000025380360
Tropicana Light Lemonade[more info]50000950000
Tropicana Light Lemonade (To Go)[more info]1000001400000
Tropicana Pink Lemonade[more info]100000015250240
Tropicana Pink Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000025380360
Wild Cherry Pepsi[more info]110000020280280
Wild Cherry Pepsi (To Go)[more info]160000030420420

Flavored Lemonades

Blackberry Lemonade[more info]190000055490470
Blackberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085730710
Blue Raspberry Lemonade[more info]180000060470450
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085700680
Dragon Fruit Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085740710
Kiwi Lemonade[more info]190000055470450
Kiwi Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085710680
Mango Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Mango Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000090750720
Passion Fruit Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Passion Fruit Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085740720
Peach Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Peach Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000090740720
Pomegranate Lemonade[more info]190000055480460
Pomegranate Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085720690
Raspberry Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085730710
Strawberry Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Strawberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085730700

Fruit Smoothies

Mango Smoothie[more info]26000000650550
Pina Colada Smoothie[more info]430860045892840
Strawberry Banana Smoothie[more info]280000010712690
Strawberry Colada Smoothie Swirl[more info]470860055982930
Strawberry Mango Smoothie Swirl[more info]290000010740640

Flavored Iced Teas

Blackberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130120
Blackberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015200180
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea[more info]50000010140120
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015200180
Kiwi Iced Tea[more info]4500005120100
Kiwi Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]70000010170150
Mango Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Mango Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000020210190
Passion Fruit Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015210190
Peach Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Peach Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015210190
Pomegranate Iced Tea[more info]5000005120110
Pomegranate Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]70000010180160
Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130120
Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015190180
Strawberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130110
Strawberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015190170

Iced Tea

Brewed Iced Tea[more info]0000052000
Brewed Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]50000102000
Sweet Tea[more info]90000010230220
Sweet Tea (To Go)[more info]130000010340330

Water

Bottled Water[more info]00000150000
Perrier Sparkling Water[more info]0000000000

Perfect Cocktails

Perfect Margarita[more info]3000000320411310
Perfect Patron Margarita[more info]3100000320441380
Perfect Strawberry Margarita[more info]350000020541440

Signature Mucho Cocktails

Blue Aloha Mana Margarita[more info]2600000350380300
Blue Hawaiian Long Island Iced Tea[more info]230000015290240
Captain Morgan Bahama Mama[more info]280000010421401
Red Sangria[more info]230000010371300
Shark Bowl[more info]63000005512701171
Top Shelf Long Island Iced Tea[more info]220000015230190
White Peach Sangria (Barefoot)[more info]270000020471411

Catering Appetizers

Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,910239421.55358,9702571359186
Chips & Salsa (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,730171301011,810493433861
Mozzarella Sticks (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,190262110561014,2604663863243
Spinach & Artichoke (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,48033873313512,9705054335111
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8)[more info]12,96073621981,13032,1801,1048579479
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379

Catering Wings

(30) Boneless Wings[more info]1,900921702904,66014911<1119
(30) Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
(30) Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings[more info]1,9201182918856,4601652199
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379

Catering Entrees

Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,43044014021,4509,42035039128525
Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]2,470110010,3606033550112
Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]3,2903460<518,2907051958036
Classic Broccoli Blackened Shrimp Alfredo (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,440494310152,10515,4704763563292
Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,860501313152,09015,3104683463388
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,0404431511.51,5759,07033536112437
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]1,17000004,910285172376
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]1,560163008,660334927517
Fiesta Lime Chicken (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,310337794.51,16020,2004853147344
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,0303031204.581517,18075832213306
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,360364223111,66012,3704362750345

Catering Classic Salads

Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,650137262.51052,88081141629
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]10000002,04024<116<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Garlic Caesar[more info]1,070113191.5751,7909134
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]1,13090141.501,77080274<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey Mustard[more info]1,04087141552,450632574
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Lemon Olive Oil Vinaigrette[more info]7808413101,970712<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]73073121552,810142114
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]1,320115181.50430680670
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]1,2301191921251,98037<1353
House Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]67034150701,09065131932

Catering Premium Salads

Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]10000002,04024<116<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Garlic Caesar[more info]1,070113191.5751,7909134
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]1,13090141.501,77080274<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey Mustard[more info]1,04087141552,450632574
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Lemon Olive Oil Vinaigrette[more info]7808413101,970712<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]73073121552,810142114
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]1,320115181.50430680670
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]1,2301191921251,98037<1353
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]2,200145292.55505,190811516150
Oriental Chicken Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,1902143421953,630229289198
Oriental Grilled Chicken Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]2,7101662624504,11016724102147

Catering Sandwiches

Bacon Cheddar Grilled Chicken Sandwich (Serves 6-8)[more info]4,970277982.51,24512,3102521358375
Chicken Fajita Rollup (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,8203321414.51,08018,1803772437331
Clubhouse Grille (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,220365103465515,83045323128288
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Crispy Chicken) (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,240420753.539010,91064738139220
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Grilled Chicken) (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,050314583.590510,30049430138317

Catering Sides

Breadstick Basket (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,81069140.552,520254122543
Classic Fries (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,090111200011,8304723613244
Garlicky Green Beans (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,01081171.5152,85057181514
Garlic Mashed Potatoes (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,56064140254,330223212027
Signature Cole Slaw (Serves 6-8)[more info]98059101301,37010814888
Steamed Broccoli (Serves 6-8)[more info]600503121251,4103215919

Catering Desserts

Brownie Bites (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,550172751.54152,1404842231443

Catering Beverages

Blackberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]830000<513520631911
Blackberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<586074627213
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8001.500086071126874
Brewed Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]60000011518330
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<587074927202
Kiwi Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]730000010517931590
Kiwi Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8201.500084071926902
Mango Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]870000<518021831990
Mango Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9701.500<591075827302
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]860000<514021731990
Passion Fruit Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9501.500<587075727302
Peach Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]860000<516021732000
Peach Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9501.500<589075727302
Pomegranate Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]760000010518631700
Pomegranate Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8601.500084072627002
Raspberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]830000<513520431880
Raspberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<586074427182
Strawberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]800000<514020131810
Strawberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8901.500<587074127122
Sweet Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]1,380000012535903490

Catering Fountain Drinks

Coca Cola (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000048041604160
Coke Zero (1 Gallon)[more info]000004300000
Diet Coke (1 Gallon)[more info]000004300000
Diet Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)[more info]000005400000
Diet Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]000003800000
Dr. Pepper (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000064042204100
Fruit Punch (1 Gallon)[more info]1,760000040048004800
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (1 Gallon)[more info]77000001,15021102050
Mellow Yellow (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000054050104910
Minute Maid Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000054044804270
Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000064049104910
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000064049104910
Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000032043704370
Sierra Mist (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000038039503950
Sprite (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000070040504050
Wild Cherry Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]1,710000032044804480

Tailgate Combo

Tailgate Combo - Spinach & Artichoke Dip[more info]5,48033873313512,9705054335111
Tailgate Riblets Combo (Serves 8-10)[more info]2,4501595907001,86010110245
Tailgate Riblets Combo (Serves 8-10) (Riblets Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]97000004,090238141985
Tailgate Riblets Combo (Serves 8-10) (Riblets Sauce on Side Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]52000002,18012771053
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10)[more info]3,180171370.58808,980160152252
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Boneless Wing Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]71073271.508,9908102
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Boneless Wing Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]65000002,73015991323
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Boneless Wing Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]87091.5004,810185515310
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Double Crunch Bone-In Wing Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]4204416105,3905<101
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Double Crunch Bone-In Wing Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]39000001,640956792
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Double Crunch Bone-In Wing Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]52051002,8901113926
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Wing Dipping Sauce Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
Tailgate Wings Combo (Serves 8-10) (Wing Dipping Sauce Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075

Family Bundles

Family Bundle - 4-Cheese Mac & Cheese[more info]9,460513127660518,40091961239295
Family Bundle - Broccoli Chicken Alfredo[more info]8,270479185101,48017,8906185571391
Family Bundle - Cheeseburgers[more info]6,530356113745015,41062446147211
Family Bundle - Chicken Tenders with Mozzarella Sticks[more info]5,27027673348514,70050538134190
Family Bundle - Chicken Tenders with Spinach & Artichoke Dip[more info]7,800477110578518,8905874394296
Family Bundle - Riblets[more info]8,890475140496019,40077664275382
Family Bundle - Riblets & Chicken Tenders[more info]11,47063515851,26028,12096370320480

Disclaimer

Applebee’s® is committed to serving delicious food - just the way you like it. We are proud to offer a variety of delicious favorites. As a good neighbor, we understand that choice is a priority for guests who are watching what they eat. Please use the nutrition, allergen, and ingredient information in this section to help you make your dining decisions.

While we are committed to providing as accurate nutrition information as possible, there may be differences between the actual nutritional content of your freshly prepared menu item and the nutritional values provided in this document. The nutrition information stated may reflect content for a menu item in its entirety (e.g. including sides) or by separate menu item component. Please refer to the notes beside the menu item name or header to identify which values are being reflected. The nutrition information provided is derived using an industry-standard database, but does not account for the natural variability that occurs within ingredients, variation that occurs due to the hand-crafted nature of each plate, or variation that may occur due to substitutions that guests request. Please keep this in mind when making dining decisions.

As part of our commitment to you, we provide the most current allergen information available from our food suppliers on eight common allergenic foods. These foods include: egg, fish, milk, peanuts, shellfish, soy, tree nuts, and wheat. In addition, we identify menu items with gluten-containing ingredients. Because we have multiple sources of allergens in our shared cooking and prep areas, including common fryer oil, we are unable to guarantee that any menu item can be completely free of allergens. In addition, we use highly refined soybean oil in our fryers, which the FDA exempts from being labeled an allergen. Due to the complexity of our ingredients, other allergenic foods may be present in a menu item, but not declared on this section or menu. The ingredients declared in this section are based on information we receive from our suppliers. However, there may be variations due to ingredient substitutions that are not reflected on this website.

For our guests allergic to those foods not declared in this section, please call Applebee’s Guest Relations at 888-592-7753 for detailed ingredient information. We are happy to make any modifications or substitutions to your meal that you request, although these adjustments will impact the nutrition and allergen information detailed in this section.