Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Wingstop

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Jumbo Wings

Atomic Jumbo Wings[more info]1408092709521015
Cajun Jumbo Wings[more info]14080827027011015
Garlic Parmesan Jumbo Wings[more info]2101401547014011016
Hawaiian (Ken®s) Jumbo Wings[more info]16080827012551315
Hawaiian (Renfro®s) Jumbo Wings[more info]15080827015041315
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Ken®s) Jumbo Wings[more info]17080827033081715
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Renfro) Jumbo Wings[more info]17080827028081615
Lemon Pepper Jumbo Wings[more info]1801201337020011015
Louisiana Rub Jumbo Wings[more info]1701101237019011015
Mango Habanero Jumbo Wings[more info]16080827014060315
Mild Jumbo Wings[more info]1801201337024011015
Original Hot Jumbo Wings[more info]14080927046011015
Plain Jumbo Wings[more info]1408082706511015
Spicy Korean Q Jumbo Wings[more info]17080827028071616

Boneless Wings

Atomic Boneless Wings[more info]17080822567015119
Cajun Boneless Wings[more info]17070822595014109
Garlic Parmesan Boneless Wings[more info]22013014325700141010
Hawaiian (Ken®s) Boneless Wings[more info]18070822570019149
Hawaiian (Renfro®s) Boneless Wings[more info]18070822573018149
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Ken®s) Boneless Wings[more info]20070822592022189
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Renfro) Boneless Wings[more info]20070822587022179
Lemon Pepper Boneless Wings[more info]2101201322579014109
Louisiana Rub Boneless Wings[more info]2001001122576014109
Mango Habanero Boneless Wings[more info]19070822572020149
Mild Boneless Wings[more info]2201201432583014109
Original Hot Boneless Wings[more info]1707082251,04014109
Plain Boneless Wings[more info]17070822563014109
Spicy Korean Q Boneless Wings[more info]190708230800171410

Boneless Tenders

Atomic Boneless Tenders[more info]2409010245930192120
Cajun Boneless Tenders[more info]2309092451,550161020
Garlic Parmesan Boneless Tenders[more info]37023025550970161020
Hawaiian (Ken®s) Boneless Tenders[more info]260809245980261720
Hawaiian (Renfro®s) Boneless Tenders[more info]2508092451,030241720
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Ken®s) Boneless Tenders[more info]2808092451,3403011420
Hickory Smoked BBQ (Renfro) Boneless Tenders[more info]2808092451,2502921120
Lemon Pepper Boneless Tenders[more info]320180204451,180161019
Louisiana Rub Boneless Tenders[more info]360220244451,140172020
Mango Habanero Boneless Tenders[more info]2708092451,020271820
Mild Boneless Tenders[more info]340200224451,310161019
Original Hot Boneless Tenders[more info]2309092451,460161020
Plain Boneless Tenders[more info]220809245840161019
Spicy Korean Q Boneless Tenders[more info]2708092451,2602811120

Sides

Blue Cheese[more info]310290327355403013
Brownie[more info]430220241085160493336
Buffalo Ranch Fries, Large[more info]800360407102,880980814
Buffalo Ranch Fries, Regular[more info]450200234<51,72054048
Cajun Fried Corn, Large[more info]60030034501,3206841810
Cajun Fried Corn, Regular[more info]300150172.5066034295
Cheese Fries, Large[more info]830360397<52,7501050815
Cheese Fries, Regular[more info]47020023401,65058058
Honey Mustard[more info]37030033530680180170
Hot Cheddar Cheese Sauce[more info]1309091.508608022
Louisiana Voodoo Fries, Large[more info]910440499101,7101000216
Louisiana Voodoo Fries, Regular[more info]520260295<51,07055019
Ranch[more info]310300335255202011
Seasoned Fries, Large[more info]710270306<51,910970714
Seasoned Fries, Small[more info]39015017301,09053047
Veggie Sticks, Carrot[more info]150000204120
Veggie Sticks, Celery[more info]50000251010
Yeast Rolls[more info]1401520<516025155

Beverages

Coke, Large[more info]40000001010801080
Coke, Regular[more info]25000005680680
Diet Coke, Large[more info]00000402020
Diet Coke, Regular[more info]00000251010
Dr. Pepper, Large[more info]360000012010401040
Dr. Pepper, Regular[more info]230000075650650
Fanta Orange, Large[more info]44000005512001200
Fanta Orange, Regular[more info]280000035750750
Fanta Strawberry, Large[more info]45000003512401240
Fanta Strawberry, Regular[more info]280000025780780
Gold Peak Southern Tea, Large[more info]39000003010501040
Gold Peak Southern Tea, Regular[more info]260000020660650
Gold Peak Sweet Green Tea, Large[more info]320000030880880
Gold Peak Sweet Green Tea, Regular[more info]200000020550550
Gold Peak Unsweetened Tea, Large[more info]00000302000
Gold Peak Unsweetened Tea, Regular[more info]00000201000
Lipton Tea Sweet, Large[more info]28000000720720
Lipton Tea Sweet, Regular[more info]18000000450450
Minute Maid Lemonade, Large[more info]390000016010401000
Minute Maid Lemonade, Regular[more info]2400000105650630
Nestea Peach Tea, Large[more info]310000030800800
Nestea Peach Tea, Regular[more info]200000020500500
Nestea Raspberry Tea, Large[more info]310000030840840
Nestea Raspberry Tea, Regular[more info]200000020520520
Sprite, Large[more info]39000009010401040
Sprite, Regular[more info]240000055650650

Disclaimer

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.