Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Tubby's

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Bread

6 Inch Tubby's Sub Bun[more info]230202.51052044228
6 Inch Wheat Bun[more info]220252.51051042429
8 Inch Tubby's Sub Bun[more info]360353.51.50810692313
8 Inch Wheat Bun[more info]3503541.50800665213
12 Inch Tubby's Sub Bun[more info]460404.51.501,040883316
12 Inch Wheat Bun[more info]440455201,010847317

Deli-Style Subs

Classic Italian (Large)[more info]8402703012952,63010051139
Classic Italian (Regular)[more info]640210239701,920783930
Classic Italian (Small)[more info]420140156501,280502620

Bread

Gluten Free Bun[more info]4701201410890768712

Deli-Style Subs

Ham & Cheese (Large)[more info]710130156852,41010051338
Ham & Cheese (Regular)[more info]540100115651,8407831030
Ham & Cheese (Small)[more info]3507073451,200502619

Bread

Party Sub Bun[more info]1,120404002,7202248840

Deli-Style Subs

Tubby's Famous (Large)[more info]86028031121152,55010051142
Tubby's Famous (Regular)[more info]6602102310851,940783933
Tubby's Famous (Small)[more info]430140156601,270502621
Turkey Breast & Cheese (Large)[more info]710130146901,710995947
Turkey Breast & Cheese (Regular)[more info]550100115701,350773738
Turkey Breast & Cheese (Small)[more info]370607350920502426
Turkey Club (Large)[more info]8102002391052,150995952
Turkey Club (Regular)[more info]630160177801,670773741
Turkey Club (Small)[more info]420100114.5601,140502429

Bread

White Wrap[more info]250353.50.5033044219

Sides

Barbecue Potato Chips[more info]220110123.5044025223
Boneless Wings[more info]6503604271201,570300049
Breaded Mushrooms[more info]41019022301,05047228

Toppings

Broccoli[more info]100000102<1<1<1

Sides

Broccoli & Cheese Soup[more info]290160189401,780231811
Chicken Noodle Soup[more info]1504551.5201,17021115
Chicken Nuggets - Side[more info]38023026545840190020
Chicken Wings[more info]1,25087095242851,890130088
Cottage Fries[more info]340180203.502537305
French Fries[more info]39022024503039406

Toppings

Green Peppers[more info]5000001<1<10

Sides

Italian Wedding & Meatball Soup[more info]1906062251,27024118
Jalapeno Cheddar Poppers[more info]360180217251,05036229
Mac and Cheese Bites[more info]510330371030950341110

Toppings

Mild Pepper Rings[more info]1000005602200

Sides

Mozzarella Sticks[more info]490230268351,310421121

Toppings

Mushrooms[more info]000002302101

Sides

Onion Rings[more info]520300341.5087047337

Toppings

Pickles[more info]000002600000

Sides

Plain Potato Chips[more info]230120133.5025024213
Seasoned Fries[more info]370240283.5065030303

Toppings

Shredded Lettuce[more info]00000010<10

Sides

Stuffed Pepper Soup with Beef[more info]2007082.5251,320253410
Timberline Chili with beans[more info]380140166551,2603461023

Toppings

Tomato[more info]50000010<10
Tortilla Chips[more info]16090111.507516202

Sides

Vegetable Soup[more info]1501010052031465

Toppings

Yellow Onions[more info]10000003<110

Protein

Bacon[more info]50404.51.5102200003
Burger[more info]1701201355525010111

Grilled Chicken Subs

Chicken & Broccoli (Large)[more info]720130157801,5701016846
Chicken & Broccoli (Regular)[more info]550100115601,200784635
Chicken & Broccoli (Small)[more info]3607073.540780503423
Chicken & Cheddar (Large)[more info]700130157801,550975744
Chicken & Cheddar (Regular)[more info]540100115601,190753634
Chicken & Cheddar (Small)[more info]3507073.540770492322
Chicken Club (Large)[more info]790200229901,850995947
Chicken Club (Regular)[more info]610160177701,410773736
Chicken Club (Small)[more info]400100114.545920502424
Chicken Fajita (Large)[more info]730130157802,75010461245
Chicken Fajita (Regular)[more info]550100115601,790794834
Chicken Fajita (Small)[more info]3607073.5401,230513522

Protein

Chicken Fajita Strips[more info]120252.50.56032010022

Grilled Chicken Subs

Chicken Parmesan (Large)[more info]1,1104505112802,3401175843
Chicken Parmesan (Regular)[more info]840340389601,730893633
Chicken Parmesan (Small)[more info]550230256401,140582421

Protein

Chicken Tenders[more info]1208091102305005
Corned Beef[more info]2401301468071010125
Cotta Salami[more info]70455220320<1004

Grilled Chicken Subs

Crispy Chicken (Large)[more info]960360406501,9601125535
Crispy Chicken (Regular)[more info]730270304.5351,500874527
Crispy Chicken (Small)[more info]48018020325980563317
Crispy Chicken Dijon (Large)[more info]960360406501,9601125535
Crispy Chicken Dijon (Regular)[more info]730270304.5351,500874527
Crispy Chicken Dijon (Small)[more info]48018020325980563317
Grilled Chicken (Large)[more info]5905061.5501,370975737
Grilled Chicken (Regular)[more info]450454.51.5401,060753629
Grilled Chicken (Small)[more info]290253125680482319

Protein

Ham[more info]3050.50153301014
Hard Salami[more info]1108093.5252101015
Pepperoni[more info]130110124255201006
Sliced Chicken[more info]6050.503020010013
Steak[more info]11010052.545300<1<1016
Tuna[more info]90101045380<1<1020
Turkey Breast[more info]5050.502525010010

Cheese

American Cheese[more info]503542.5152301013
Grated Parmesan Cheese[more info]201010.5<5700001

Grilled Steak Subs

Loaded Steak (Large)[more info]84030023111102,09010891454
Loaded Steak (Regular)[more info]650240189901,5408261042
Loaded Steak (Small)[more info]420160125601,040534628
Mushroom, Steak & Cheese (Large)[more info]80030022111101,880997953
Mushroom, Steak & Cheese (Regular)[more info]620240179901,410774742
Mushroom, Steak & Cheese (Small)[more info]41016011560960503527
Pepper Steak & Cheese (Large)[more info]81030022111101,65010071152
Pepper Steak & Cheese (Regular)[more info]630240179901,300775841
Pepper Steak & Cheese (Small)[more info]41016011560840503527
Philly Cheesesteak (Large)[more info]85034026131251,66010061154
Philly Cheesesteak (Regular)[more info]6502601910951,300774842
Philly Cheesesteak (Small)[more info]43017013765850503528
Pizza Steak & Cheese (Large)[more info]83030023111101,86010461253
Pizza Steak & Cheese (Regular)[more info]640240189901,400794942
Pizza Steak & Cheese (Small)[more info]42016012560920513627

Cheese

Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]60404.52.515900004

Grilled Steak Subs

Steak & Cheese (Large)[more info]80030022111101,650976952
Steak & Cheese (Regular)[more info]620240179901,300764741
Steak & Cheese (Small)[more info]41016011560840493527
Steak & Cheese XL Sub[more info]1,49090077262452,99010571390
Steak & Cheese XXL Sub[more info]1,6501,04087313053,310107814109
Steak & Cheese XXXL Sub[more info]1,8101,18096363603,630109816127

Cheese

White American Cheese[more info]503542.515201013

Grilled Burger Subs

Cheeseburger Italiano (Large)[more info]1,01040045181651,71010051151
Cheeseburger Italiano (Regular)[more info]79032035151301,340784940
Cheeseburger Italiano (Small)[more info]550230261095920503628
Pizza Burger (Large)[more info]1,04041045181651,92010661451
Pizza Burger (Regular)[more info]81032036151301,4508141041
Pizza Burger (Small)[more info]560230261095990533728
Taco Sub (Large)[more info]1,26050057201703,8101147955
Taco Sub (Regular)[more info]96040044161352,440895843
Taco Sub (Small)[more info]66028032111001,730584530

Specialty Subs

BLT (Large)[more info]7802803112452,350934632
BLT (Regular)[more info]570190218301,690723524
BLT (Small)[more info]390140156251,180472316

Dressing

Classic Dressing[more info]120100111.5005050

Specialty Subs

Cold Veggie (Large)[more info]640120136251,680111111428
Cold Veggie (Regular)[more info]49090105201,3208681122
Cold Veggie (Small)[more info]320606315900566714
Corned Beef with Sauerkraut (Large)[more info]81024026121052,420955648
Corned Beef with Sauerkraut (Regular)[more info]630180209801,840743537
Corned Beef with Sauerkraut (Small)[more info]410120136551,210472324

Dressing

Fat-free Italian Dressing[more info]1500004904030
Fire Roasted Salsa[more info]1000002002<110
Greek Dressing[more info]17015017301004030

Specialty Subs

Hot Veggie Stir Fry (Large)[more info]670120136251,890117121629
Hot Veggie Stir Fry (Regular)[more info]51090105201,4208981222
Hot Veggie Stir Fry (Small)[more info]330606315980596814

Dressing

Pizza Sauce[more info]100000752010
Ranch[more info]180170181.5153503022
Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing[more info]3000001008070
Taco Seasoning[more info]2000004700000
Thousand Island Dressing[more info]120100122<51404030
Tubby's Famous Dressing[more info]170160183<53301000

Specialty Subs

Tuna (Large)[more info]7701301461151,840986961
Tuna (Regular)[more info]570100115801,350764744
Tuna (Small)[more info]380607360920493431

Condiments

BBQ Sauce[more info]800000340220210
Black Pepper[more info]0000000000

Kiddie Specials

Chicken Nuggets[more info]250150173.530560130013

Condiments

Classic Dressing[more info]120100111.5005050
Cocktail Sauce[more info]2000003505040
Fajita Sauce[more info]1000004502020

Kiddie Specials

Famous[more info]2808083.530780371313

Condiments

Fire Roasted Salsa[more info]1000002002<110

Kiddie Specials

Ham & Cheese[more info]240404.5220750371412
Hamburger[more info]270808330710371312

Condiments

Honey Mustard[more info]140100112101609080
Ketchup[more info]2000002006040

Kiddie Specials

Mac & Cheese Bites[more info]2901902161554019<1<16

Condiments

Mustard[more info]000003400000
Pizza Sauce[more info]100000752010
Ranch[more info]180170181.5153503022
Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing[more info]3000001008070
Reduced Calorie Mayonnaise[more info]706071101001000
Regular Mayonnaise[more info]100100111.510750000
Salt[more info]000002200000
Sauerkraut[more info]1000003102<10<1
Seasoning[more info]000006600000
Taco Seasoning[more info]2000004700000
Thousand Island Dressing[more info]120100122<51404030
Tubby's Famous Dressing[more info]170160183<53301000

Kiddie Specials

Turkey & Cheese[more info]230404220540371313

Salads

Antipasto Salad[more info]290170188701,110111515

Salad Toppings

Black Olives[more info]50454.5102502000
Broccoli[more info]100000102<1<1<1

Salads

Chef Salad[more info]180809555990101415
Crispy Chicken Salad[more info]2801601822574018219

Salad Toppings

Cucumber[more info]10000002010

Salads

Garden Salad[more info]60000029013342

Salad Toppings

Green Peppers[more info]5000001<1<10

Salads

Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]20080846563082120

Salad Toppings

Mild Pepper Rings[more info]1000005602200
Romaine Lettuce[more info]0000001000
Shredded Lettuce[more info]00000010<10

Salads

Side Salad[more info]200000040<10
Taco Salad[more info]65035039131053,210274325

Salad Toppings

Tomato[more info]50000010<10
Tortilla Chips[more info]16090111.507516202
Yellow Onions[more info]10000003<110

Just Baked

Carrot Cake Cupcake[more info]52019026895550821568
Cherry Chip Cupcake[more info]44026030128043054<1396
Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake Brownie[more info]44011013510350782515
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]29011013840150382263
Chocolate Stuffed Cupcake[more info]550350401895520602447
Cookies & Cream Cupcake[more info]47027032128047059<1426
Fudge Walnut Brownie[more info]620220251015360984706
Funfetti Cupcake[more info]45027031128043057<1416
German Chocolate Cupcake[more info]570280321480490632468
Grumpy Cupcake[more info]530350391795520572436
Lemon Cupcake[more info]4701601977042069<1427
Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]25011012615200341213
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]27010012745160402224
Peanut Butter Brownie[more info]650270301220400902646
Peanut Butter Cookie[more info]29014017940140312186
Red Velvet Cupcake[more info]4001802596552056<1407
Strawberry Cupcake[more info]54020027118546085<1598

Catering Items

Catering Item Nutrition Facts do not include Tubby's Famous Dressing or Mild Peppers.

Antipasto Salad - Party Size[more info]1,08060065251954,0506061544
Chef Salad - Party Size[more info]76025028142203,9505461363
Cookie Platter - 1 Dozen[more info]3,0001,320144691952,4303961524042
Crowd Pleaser Roll-Up Platter[more info]5,5301,8201977594015,0905563890341
Crowd Pleaser Variety Platter[more info]7,6501,8802078693022,10099548107421
Famous Per Foot[more info]2,08060066252759,0402541229104
Famous Per Foot - Jumbo[more info]2,560870963741510,9102681438135
Garden Salad - Party Size[more info]240000030545113
Ham & Cheese Per Foot[more info]1,94042045202658,7902601237106
Ham & Cheese Per Foot - Jumbo[more info]2,340600663039510,5402761450139
Mild Pepper Cup[more info]1000005602200
Tubby's Party Platter - Variety[more info]3,9601,0801194949510,8204972452211
Tubby's Party Platter Roll Up[more info]3,0001,110121475157,4402781943180
Tubby's World Famous Dressing Bottle[more info]2,0401,92021636603,96012000
Turkey & Cheese Per Foot[more info]2,14042045203657,9902601227166
Turkey & Cheese Per Foot - Jumbo[more info]2,64060066305459,3402761435229

Beverages

Aquafina[more info]0000000000
Diet Mountain Dew Large Drink[more info]1500001501010
Diet Mountain Dew Medium Drink[more info]1000001001010
Diet Mountain Dew Small Drink[more info]50000751010
Diet Pepsi 2-liter[more info]000002000000
Diet Pepsi Large Drink[more info]000001500000
Diet Pepsi Medium Drink[more info]000001050000
Diet Pepsi Small Drink[more info]00000750000
Dr Pepper Large Drink[more info]380000011510401020
Dr Pepper Medium Drink[more info]260000080720700
Dr Pepper Small Drink[more info]190000060520510
Fruit Punch Large Drink[more info]45000009512001200
Fruit Punch Medium Drink[more info]310000065830820
Fruit Punch Small Drink[more info]230000045600600
Gatorade Cool Blue[more info]1400000270360340
Gatorade Fruit Punch[more info]1400000270360340
Lemonade Large Drink[more info]410000041010701070
Lemonade Medium Drink[more info]2800000290740730
Lemonade Small Drink[more info]2100000210540530
Lipton Brisk Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea Large Drink[more info]000001200000
Lipton Brisk Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea Medium Drink[more info]00000850000
Lipton Brisk Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea Small Drink[more info]00000600000
Mist Twist Large Drink[more info]410000060740740
Mist Twist Medium Drink[more info]280000060740740
Mist Twist Small Drink[more info]200000045540540
Mountain Dew 2-liter[more info]950000034025702570
Mountain Dew Large Drink[more info]430000013511701170
Mountain Dew Medium Drink[more info]300000095800800
Mountain Dew Small Drink[more info]220000070580580
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Black Cherry[more info]800000170200190
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Blood Orange[more info]600000125150140
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Blueberry Pomegranate[more info]600000125150140
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Fruit Punch[more info]800000170200190
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Midnight Grape[more info]800000170210200
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Orange Citrus[more info]800000180210200
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Pineapple Orange Mango[more info]600000130150140
Mtn. Dew Kickstart-Watermelon[more info]600000130160150
Ocean Spray Apple Juice[more info]210000020510481
Ocean Spray Orange Juice[more info]210000030510424
Ocean Spray Ruby Red[more info]2100000125530530
Orange Crush Large Drink[more info]440000012511701160
Orange Crush Medium Drink[more info]300000085810800
Orange Crush Small Drink[more info]220000065590580
Pepsi 2-liter[more info]840000017028502290
Pepsi Large Drink[more info]41000008511001100
Pepsi Medium Drink[more info]280000060760760
Pepsi Small Drink[more info]200000045550550
Pink Lemonade Large Drink[more info]410000041010701070
Pink Lemonade Medium Drink[more info]2800000290740730
Pink Lemonade Small Drink[more info]2100000210530530
Pure Leaf Iced Tea-Lemon[more info]16000000410410
Pure Leaf Iced Tea-Raspberry[more info]18000000460460
Pure Leaf Iced Tea-Sweet Tea[more info]16000000420420
Rt. Beer Large Drink[more info]380000012010401040
Rt. Beer Medium Drink[more info]260000080720720
Rt. Beer Small Drink[more info]190000060520520
Schweppes Ginger Ale Large Drink[more info]3400000135890880
Schweppes Ginger Ale Medium Drink[more info]230000090610610
Schweppes Ginger Ale Small Drink[more info]170000065450440
Sobe Citrus Energy[more info]250000055640630
Sobe Tsunami Strawberry Daiquiri[more info]2501010070631620
Wild Cherry Pepsi Larg Drink[more info]41000008511201120
Wild Cherry Pepsi Medium Drink[more info]290000055770770
Wild Cherry Pepsi Small Drink[more info]210000040560560

Disclaimer

Although efforts are made to avoid cross-contact of allergens, Tubby's does not guarantee that cross-contact with allergens will not occur. Before placing your order, please inform your server if you or anyone in your party has a food allergy.

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.