« Nutrition Home

Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within HoneyBaked Ham

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Signature Meats

Bone-In Ham[more info]17080930501,09070616
Boneless Ham[more info]12025310451,18050417
Turkey Breast, Roasted[more info]12000.50045950901020
Turkey Breast, Smoked[more info]140151.50.50501,100110920

Add-ons

Bacon[more info]10070830253001017
Blueberry Preserves[more info]50000000140130
Cheddar Cheese[more info]906074.50201401005
Cornbread Croutons[more info]30101000604001
Craisins[more info]130000000330290
Crispy Onions[more info]45353.5200603000
Farm House Berry Preserves[more info]50000000120120
Hard Boiled Egg[more info]704551.50190551016
Lettuce Leaf[more info]00000000000
Pickle Chips[more info]0000003901000
Pickled Red Onion[more info]300000007060
Pumpkin Spice Glazed Roasted Turkey[more info]130252.510456609<1717
Pumpkin Spice Glazed Smoked Turkey[more info]120151.5004588080618
Red Onion[more info]500000020<10
Red Pepper Jelly[more info]350000009090
Roasted Tomatoes[more info]604550001303002
Sweet HBH Glaze[more info]60000001516060
Tomato slices[more info]50000002<110

Additional Sides

Classic Potato Salad[more info]28016018301574025343
Dinner Rolls[more info]903541.50107511031
Ham and Cheese Bites[more info]180505304036024079
Homestyle Potato Salad[more info]23011012201058027363
Honey Baked Beans[more info]1504551.5010540223106
Honey Baked Ham Cheesy Potatoes Au Gratin[more info]260140159045640201210
Honey Baked Ham Cinnamon Apples[more info]9020210<5210181150
Honey Baked Ham Country Cornbread Stuffing[more info]24014015602546024154
Honey Baked Ham Creamy Russet Mashed Potatoes[more info]350240271719053025223
Honey Baked Ham Double Chedder Macaroni & Cheese[more info]3902002213160960310316
Honey Baked Ham Green Bean Casserole with Crispy Onion[more info]120901050204408223
Honey Baked Ham Loaded Smashed Potatoes[more info]30018020120.56045021218
Honey Baked Ham Maple Sweet Potato Souffle with Pecans[more info]2508094.5040330403233
Honey Baked Ham Turkey Gravy[more info]35151.50003402003
Honey Baked Ham Tuscan Style Broccoli[more info]150120132.50<55406315
King's Hawaiian Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls[more info]9020210158016053
Mini Twist Roll[more info]11015200021019124
Mustard Potato Salad[more info]17060710<581024343
NEW Broccoli Bacon Bliss[more info]170100112015600162124
Potato Chips, Jalapeno[more info]15080910019017112
Potato Chips, Mesquite BBQ[more info]1507080.50016017132
Potato Chips, Original[more info]1508091009517112
Potato Chips, Sweet Maui Onion[more info]1407080.50025017132
Potato Salad with Mustard[more info]230110121.5015470292102
Regular/Original Potato Salad[more info]23011012201057028373
Wheat Dinner Roll[more info]100151.500017019143
White Mountain Dinner Roll[more info]100151.500018017123

Breads

Baker's Roll[more info]210303.50.50041037147
Ciabatta[more info]220253000460381210
Croissant[more info]22010011603022025125
King's Hawaiian Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls[more info]9020210158016053
Mini Twist Roll[more info]11015200021019124
Sliced Multigrain[more info]300607100380542614
Wheat Dinner Roll[more info]100151.500017019143
White Mountain Dinner Roll[more info]100151.500018017123

Catalog Items

Apple-Cranberry Stuffed Pork Loin[more info]170708203563091114
Baby Swiss Cheese[more info]120901060301200006
Bacon Wrapped Chicken Appetizers[more info]31021023919566010525
Barbecue Pork Ribs[more info]290180207095530100718
BBQ Pork Roast[more info]1605062060640160414
Beef Pot Roast[more info]180506309579050029
Carrot Cake[more info]420230268060190441333
Champagne Mustard[more info]5000001200000
Coconut Cake[more info]330160187025290400283
Ham Bone Mixed Bean Soup Mix[more info]1801010004103210311
Hickory Honey Mustard[more info]2000000304040
Hickory Smoked Bacon[more info]906072.50203000006
Honey Baked Beans[more info]1504551.5010540223106
Honey Baked Ham Cheesy Potatoes Au Gratin[more info]260140159045640201210
Honey Baked Ham Cinnamon Apples[more info]9020210<5210181150
Honey Baked Ham Country Cornbread Stuffing[more info]24014015602546024154
Honey Baked Ham Creamy Russet Mashed Potatoes[more info]350240271719053025223
Honey Baked Ham Double Chedder Macaroni & Cheese[more info]3902002213160960310316
Honey Baked Ham Green Bean Casserole with Crispy Onion[more info]120901050204408223
Honey Baked Ham Loaded Smashed Potatoes[more info]30018020120.56045021218
Honey Baked Ham Maple Sweet Potato Souffle with Pecans[more info]2508094.5040330403233
Honey Baked Ham Turkey Gravy[more info]35151.50003402003
Honey Baked Ham Tuscan Style Broccoli[more info]150120132.50<55406315
Honey Mustard[more info]500000501010
Horseradish Sauce[more info]20151.50.50<53010<10
Hot Fudge Sundae Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]5703003421190450582468
Lemon Cream Cake[more info]4602402712065240500334
Macaroni and Cheese Bakes[more info]42026029170110620191121
Pepper Bacon[more info]906072.50203000006
Peppercorn Beef Tenderloin[more info]370180208013594030042
Prime Rib[more info]19010011406049000021
Roasted Red Pepper Mayo[more info]100100111.50<580<10<10
Savory Mayo[more info]10090101.50<511010<10
Sliced Beef Brisket[more info]2601701970.57056000021
Split Pea Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]1801010001603318111
Strawberry Swirl Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]52030033181.5105370501398
Sweet Glaze Bacon - catalog[more info]906072.50203001016
Sweet Potato Puff[more info]250130142025027174
Three Pepper Mayonaise[more info]100100111.50<585<10<10
Triple Chocolate Cake[more info]280150178035130310242
Turkey Gravy[more info]6030310<52403005
Turtle Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]5903403721195380562448
Tuxedo Mousse Cake[more info]6303303717050550720546
Vanilla Cheesecake-Catalog[more info]580370412321354304313410
White Bean Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]170101000470318311

Cheeses

Cheddar[more info]906074.50201401005
Provolone[more info]1007074.5020240<1007
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]11080960251701006
Swiss[more info]806074020400006

Desserts

Blueberry Coffee Cake[more info]21090102.5040150291193
Carrot Cake[more info]420230268060190441333
Chocolate Chip Chunk Cookie[more info]270120138040100371222
Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]28011012803595401252
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]3301601811035300393225
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]320140159040280432264
Chocolate Rum Cake[more info]310160183.50<5300321194
Cinnamon Pecan Streusel Rum Cake[more info]200120144.5015220361273
Cinnamon Walnut Coffee Cake[more info]260130143040150291184
Coconut Cake[more info]330160187025290400283
Coconut Rum Cake[more info]260110134.5015220330243
Double Chocolate Caramel Cookie[more info]290130158035105371243
Fudge Brownie with Chocolate Chips[more info]320140165010130442344
Heath Crunch Cookie[more info]290130148040160370242
Hot Fudge Cheesecake[more info]33020022130.570200291234
Macadamia White and Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]290140168035105361213
NY Style Cheesecake[more info]210130159075200150124
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]300120137040340422235
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]300120137045330422244
Oatmeal Raisin Nut Cookie[more info]27011012603095382203
Pecan Pie[more info]450160186075310691295
Pumpkin Pie[more info]300120135030450421224
Red Velvet Cake[more info]330150178020310420313
Rum Cake Sampler[more info]310160183.50<5300321194
Snickerdoodle[more info]290100117050330431225
Snickerdoodle/Sugar[more info]290100117050330431225
Strawberry Cheesecake[more info]3202002212180230261184
Sugar Cookie[more info]270110128050115380202
Sweet Potato Crunch[more info]370170199025410472244
Triple Chocolate Cake[more info]280150178035130310242
Vanilla Cheesecake[more info]34023025141100270231185
Vanilla Rum Cake[more info]280110134.5015240350263
White Chocolate HBH Spice Cookie[more info]3801401610050290531355
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]350170199040300391234
White Chocolate Macademia Nut Cookie[more info]350180209035320381254

HoneyBaked Extras

Blueberry Preserves[more info]50000000140130
Classic Cranberry Chicken Salad[more info]310190213.50558101401216
Cranberry Walnut Chutney[more info]500000010130130
Farm House Berry Preserves[more info]50000000120120
Ham Bone Mixed Bean Soup Mix[more info]1801010004103210311
Ham Salad[more info]3101902150651,460160917
Hatch Chili Jalapeno Spread[more info]250000056060
Red Pepper Jelly[more info]350000009090
Split Pea Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]1801010001603318111
Turkey Gravy[more info]6030310<52403005
White Bean Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]170101000470318311

Retail Meats

Barbecue Pork Ribs[more info]290180207095530100718
BBQ Pork Roast[more info]1605062060640160414
Beef Pot Roast[more info]180506309579050029
Bone-In Ham[more info]17080930501,09070616
Boneless Ham[more info]12025310451,18050417
Hickory Smoked Bacon[more info]906072.50203000006
Pepper Bacon[more info]906072.50203000006
Sweet Glaze Bacon - catalog[more info]906072.50203001016
Turkey Breast, Roasted[more info]12000.50045950901020
Turkey Breast, Smoked[more info]140151.50.50501,100110920
Whole Cajun Style Turkey[more info]16070720501,09030019
Whole Roasted Turkey[more info]1105051.505080010113
Whole Smoked Turkey[more info]1105051.505065010113

Signature Sandwiches

Classic Cranberry Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]54029032100851,0304121521
Ham Classic[more info]630340381401101,5704522127
Ham Salad Sandwich[more info]7203604080751,9107231631
New Roasted Tomato Cheddar[more info]70037041100401,0806611719
Roasted Turkey Classic[more info]5902102370801,6206022835
Smoked Turkey Classic[more info]6002202470801,7106222633

Specialty Sandwiches

BBQ Smoked Stacker[more info]66024027110952,4206322340
Tavern Club[more info]1,010510571901652,8707632259
The HoneyBaked[more info]850360401501052,1508922538
Turkey Bacon Ranch[more info]760310351101102,2107332049

Soups

8 oz Roasted Turkey Noodle Soup[more info]11020200251,29015158
8 oz Signature Ham and Bean Soup[more info]170252.50.5010660276710
12 oz Roasted Turkey Noodle Soup[more info]17025300351,940221811
12 oz Signature Ham and Bean Soup[more info]25035410201,00041101015

Salads

Chef Salad - Full[more info]450240271301151,6201841138
Chef Salad - Half[more info]230120147055810102619
Cobb Salad - Full[more info]560290321102651,4803721934
Cobb Salad - Half[more info]28015016501357401911017
Garden Salad - Full[more info]1006074.50201406325
Garden Salad - Half[more info]50303.520107032<13
Veggie Cobb - Full[more info]35017018602054503121416
Veggie Cobb - Half[more info]210110123.50200260161811

Sauces

BBQ Sauce[more info]6000000430130121
Brown Sugar Garlic Butter[more info]47002918175240541491
Champagne Mustard[more info]5000001200000
Cranberry Walnut Chutney[more info]500000010130130
Duke's Buttermilk Ranch[more info]1101001120102102011
Duke's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]1301001120151807050
Duke's Mayonnaise[more info]100110122010700000
Hatch Chili Jalapeno Spread[more info]250000056060
Hickory Honey Mustard[more info]2000000304040
Honey Mustard[more info]500000501010
Horseradish Sauce[more info]20151.50.50<53010<10
Roasted Red Pepper Mayo[more info]100100111.50<580<10<10
Savory Mayo[more info]10090101.50<511010<10
Three Pepper Mayonaise[more info]100100111.50<585<10<10

Salad Items

Baby Field Greens[more info]00000010<1<100
Romaine Lettuce[more info]2000000104211

Test Market

Kid's Sandwich- Ham Classic (Test Market)[more info]5802703190551,170592928
Kid's Sandwich - Roasted Turkey Classic (Test Market)[more info]5602302680551,1106021230
Kid's Sandwich- Smoked Turkey Classic (Test Market)[more info]5602402780551,1806121130
Pumpkin Spice Glazed Roasted Turkey[more info]130252.510456609<1717
Pumpkin Spice Glazed Smoked Turkey[more info]120151.5004588080618
Pumpkin Spice Roasted Turkey Classic[more info]5502202570751,2205121631
Pumpkin Spice Smoked Turkey Classic[more info]5402202470751,4405121531
Roasted Turkey Cranberry Croissant[more info]1,120560622402202,7008644066
Sandwich - High Five (Test Market)[more info]830310351401352,7507712654
Sandwich - Turkey BAC (Test Market)[more info]770320371201101,9607322449
Smoked Turkey Cranberry Croissant[more info]1,160580642602303,0209043866

Test Market Drinks

Honey Iced Tea (Test Market)[more info]160000000420420
Honey Lemonade (Test Market)[more info]220000000580560

Breakfast Sandwiches

Bacon & Cheddar Croissant[more info]4602703015090810281421
Bacon, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]48028031150190790281421
Ham & Cheddar Croissant[more info]480240271401001,450331826
Ham, Bacon & Cheddar Croissant[more info]580310351701251,750341933
Ham, Bacon, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]570320361702151,340321729
Ham, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]470250281401901,040311622
Thin Sliced Ham & Cheddar Croissant[more info]4002002312075910301518
Thin Sliced Ham, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]470250281401901,040311622
Turkey & Cheddar Croissant[more info]42017019110901,220341926
Turkey, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]44021024120185920311722

Disclaimer

All nutritional information is derived from a computer analysis of recipes with the help of "Genesis R&D SQL" ( nutrition and labeling software), from AFL Laboratory in Grand Prairie, TX and data from our suppliers. The nutrition information provided is based on standard recipes that may vary based on portion size, regional and seasonal differences in products or substitution of ingredients. This information is not to be used by individuals with special dietary needs in lieu of professional medical advice. The nutritional information is subject to change.

Before placing your order please inform us if a person in your party has a food allergy so that we may better serve your needs.

Our products may contain wheat, egg, dairy, soy, nuts or other allergens. The Allergen table you are using is as accurate a possible using all information available.

In addition, some of our products may be processed in facilities that process tree nuts and peanuts.