Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within HoneyBaked Ham

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Added Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Signature Meats

Bone-In Ham[more info]170930501,090706618
Boneless Ham[more info]120310451,180504417
Turkey Breast, Roasted[more info]1200.500459509010519
Turkey Breast, Smoked[more info]1401.50.50501,1001109719

Add-ons

Bacon[more info]10083025300104331
Cheddar Cheese[more info]9074.502014010005
Cornbread Croutons[more info]3010006040001
Craisins[more info]130000003302900
Crispy Onions[more info]453.52006030440
Hard Boiled Egg[more info]7051.501905510106
Lettuce Leaf[more info]00000000001
Pickle Chips[more info]000003901010102
Pickled Red Onion[more info]300000070610
Red Onion[more info]50000020<101
Red Pepper Jelly[more info]350000090900
Roasted Tomatoes[more info]60500013030112
Sweet HBH Glaze[more info]6000001516017110
Tomato slices[more info]5000002<110<1

Additional Sides

Classic Potato Salad[more info]280183015740253443
Dinner Rolls[more info]9041.501075110321
Homestyle Potato Salad[more info]230122010580273643
Honey Baked Beans[more info]15051.50105402231006
Honey Baked Ham Cheesy Potatoes Au Gratin[more info]2601590456402012010
Honey Baked Ham Cinnamon Apples[more info]90210<521018115100
Honey Baked Ham Country Cornbread Stuffing[more info]240156025460241544
Honey Baked Ham Creamy Russet Mashed Potatoes[more info]3502717190530252203
Honey Baked Ham Double Chedder Macaroni & Cheese[more info]39022131609603103020
Honey Baked Ham Green Bean Casserole with Crispy Onion[more info]12010502044082203
Honey Baked Ham Loaded Smashed Potatoes[more info]30020120.560450212108
Honey Baked Ham Maple Sweet Potato Souffle with Pecans[more info]25094.504033040323163
Honey Baked Ham Turkey Gravy[more info]351.500034020003
Honey Baked Ham Tuscan Style Broccoli[more info]150132.50<554063105
King's Hawaiian Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls[more info]902101580160503
Mini Twist Roll[more info]1102000210191204
Mustard Potato Salad[more info]170710<581024310102
NEW Broccoli Bacon Bliss[more info]17011201560016236364
Potato Chips, Jalapeno[more info]1509100190171102
Potato Chips, Mesquite BBQ[more info]15080.500160171322
Potato Chips, Original[more info]150910095171102
Potato Chips, Sweet Maui Onion[more info]14080.500250171322
Potato Salad with Mustard[more info]230121.50154702921002
Regular/Original Potato Salad[more info]230122010570283873
Wheat Dinner Roll[more info]1001.5000170191403
White Mountain Dinner Roll[more info]1001.5000180171203

Breads

Baker's Roll[more info]2103.50.500410371407
Ciabatta[more info]2203000460381214
Croissant[more info]220116030220251645
King's Hawaiian Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls[more info]902101580160503
Mini Twist Roll[more info]1102000210191204
Sliced Multigrain[more info]30071003805426214
Wheat Dinner Roll[more info]1001.5000170191403
White Mountain Dinner Roll[more info]1001.5000180171203

Catalog Items

Apple-Cranberry Stuffed Pork Loin[more info]17082035630911020
Baby Swiss Cheese[more info]12010603012000006
Bacon Wrapped Chicken Appetizers[more info]310239195660105025
Barbecue Pork Ribs[more info]2902070955301007018
BBQ Pork Roast[more info]160620606401604014
Beef Pot Roast[more info]18063095790500029
Carrot Cake[more info]42026806019044133263
Champagne Mustard[more info]500001200026260
Coconut Cake[more info]33018702529040028242
Ham Bone Mixed Bean Soup Mix[more info]180100041032103011
Hickory Honey Mustard[more info]2000003040440
Honey Baked Beans[more info]15051.50105402231006
Honey Baked Ham Cheesy Potatoes Au Gratin[more info]2601590456402012010
Honey Baked Ham Cinnamon Apples[more info]90210<521018115100
Honey Baked Ham Country Cornbread Stuffing[more info]240156025460241544
Honey Baked Ham Creamy Russet Mashed Potatoes[more info]3502717190530252203
Honey Baked Ham Double Chedder Macaroni & Cheese[more info]39022131609603103020
Honey Baked Ham Green Bean Casserole with Crispy Onion[more info]12010502044082203
Honey Baked Ham Loaded Smashed Potatoes[more info]30020120.560450212108
Honey Baked Ham Maple Sweet Potato Souffle with Pecans[more info]25094.504033040323163
Honey Baked Ham Turkey Gravy[more info]351.500034020003
Honey Baked Ham Tuscan Style Broccoli[more info]150132.50<554063105
Honey Mustard[more info]500005010110
Horseradish Sauce[more info]201.50.50<53010<110
Hot Fudge Sundae Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]570342119045058246288
Lemon Cream Cake[more info]460271206524050033284
Pepper Bacon[more info]9072.502030000005
Peppercorn Beef Tenderloin[more info]3702080135940300042
Prime Rib[more info]190114060490000021
Roasted Red Pepper Mayo[more info]100111.50<580<10<110
Savory Mayo[more info]100101.50<511010<110
Sliced Beef Brisket[more info]2601970.570560000021
Split Pea Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]180100016033181011
Strawberry Swirl Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]52033181.51053705013908
Sweet Glaze Bacon - catalog[more info]9072.502030010113
Sweet Potato Puff[more info]2501420250271704
Three Pepper Mayonaise[more info]100111.50<585<10<110
Triple Chocolate Cake[more info]28017803513031024233
Turkey Gravy[more info]60310<524030003
Turtle Cheesecake - Catalog[more info]590372119538056244118
Tuxedo Mousse Cake[more info]630371705055072054506
Vanilla Cheesecake-Catalog[more info]58041232135430431341110
White Bean Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]17010004703183111

Cheeses

Cheddar[more info]9074.502014010006
Provolone[more info]10074.5020240<10007
Shredded Cheddar Cheese[more info]1109602517010006
Swiss[more info]80740204000006

Desserts

Blueberry Coffee Cake[more info]210102.504015029119173
Carrot Cake[more info]42026806019044133263
Chocolate Chip Chunk Cookie[more info]27013804010037123234
Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]280128035954012502
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]330181103530039322234
Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]3201590402804322604
Chocolate Rum Cake[more info]310183.50<530032132244
Cinnamon Pecan Streusel Rum Cake[more info]200144.50152203612703
Cinnamon Walnut Coffee Cake[more info]26014304015029138204
Coconut Cake[more info]33018702529040028242
Coconut Rum Cake[more info]260134.50152203302403
Double Chocolate Caramel Cookie[more info]2901580351053712403
Fudge Brownie with Chocolate Chips[more info]3201650101304423402
Heath Crunch Cookie[more info]2901480401603702402
Hot Fudge Cheesecake[more info]33022130.5702002912354
Macadamia White and Chocolate Chunk Cookie[more info]29016803510536123234
NY Style Cheesecake[more info]21015907520015034224
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]30013704034042223174
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]3001370453304222404
Oatmeal Raisin Nut Cookie[more info]270126030953822003
Pecan Pie[more info]45018607531069129264
Pumpkin Pie[more info]30013503045042122194
Red Velvet Cake[more info]3301780203104203103
Rum Cake Sampler[more info]310183.50<53003211904
Snickerdoodle[more info]2901170503304312205
Snickerdoodle/Sugar[more info]2901170503304312205
Strawberry Cheesecake[more info]32022121802302611804
Sugar Cookie[more info]2701280501153802002
Triple Chocolate Cake[more info]28017803513031024233
Vanilla Cheesecake[more info]3402514110027023118115
Vanilla Rum Cake[more info]280134.50152403502603
White Chocolate HBH Spice Cookie[more info]38016100502905313505
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]3501990403003912304
White Chocolate Macademia Nut Cookie[more info]35020903532038125234

HoneyBaked Extras

Classic Cranberry Chicken Salad[more info]310213.5055810140333316
Cranberry Walnut Chutney[more info]500000101301340
Ham Bone Mixed Bean Soup Mix[more info]180100041032103011
Ham Salad[more info]3102150651,460160222217
Red Pepper Jelly[more info]350000090900
Split Pea Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]180100016033181011
Turkey Gravy[more info]60310<524030003
White Bean Ham Bone Soup Mix[more info]17010004703183111

Retail Meats

Barbecue Pork Ribs[more info]2902070955301007018
BBQ Pork Roast[more info]160620606401604014
Beef Pot Roast[more info]18063095790500029
Bone-In Ham[more info]170930501,090706618
Boneless Ham[more info]120310451,180504417
Pepper Bacon[more info]9072.502030000005
Sweet Glaze Bacon - catalog[more info]9072.502030010113
Turkey Breast, Roasted[more info]1200.500459509010519
Turkey Breast, Smoked[more info]1401.50.50501,1001109719
Whole Cajun Style Turkey[more info]160720501,090300015
Whole Roasted Turkey[more info]11051.5050800101115
Whole Smoked Turkey[more info]11051.5050650101015

Signature Sandwiches

Classic Cranberry Chicken Salad Sandwich[more info]54032100851,030412403723
Ham Classic[more info]630381401101,5704522521.631
Ham Salad Sandwich[more info]7204080751,910723292433
New Roasted Tomato Cheddar[more info]70041100401,08066123916
Roasted Turkey Classic[more info]5902370801,6206022817.335
Smoked Turkey Classic[more info]6002470801,710622261934

Specialty Sandwiches

BBQ Smoked Stacker[more info]66027110952,420632262262
Tavern Club[more info]1,010571901652,8707632515.189
The HoneyBaked[more info]850401501052,1508925839.738
The Honeybaked - Roasted Turkey (LTO)[more info]62021100852,010702453239
The Honeybaked - Smoked Turkey (LTO)[more info]5601570702,120722443433
Turkey Bacon Ranch[more info]760351101102,2107332312.576

Soups

8 oz Roasted Turkey Noodle Soup[more info]110200251,290151508
8 oz Signature Ham and Bean Soup[more info]1702.50.50106602767110
12 oz Roasted Turkey Noodle Soup[more info]170300351,9402218011
12 oz Signature Ham and Bean Soup[more info]250410201,000411010115

Salads

Chef Salad - Full[more info]450271301151,620184149.562
Chef Salad - Half[more info]23014705581010274.732
Cobb Salad - Full[more info]560321102651,480372231059
Cobb Salad - Half[more info]280165013574019112530
Garden Salad - Full[more info]10074.502014063209
Garden Salad - Half[more info]503.520107032<105
Veggie Cobb - Full[more info]350186020545031215316
Veggie Cobb - Half[more info]210123.5020026016181.511

Sauces

BBQ Sauce[more info]60000043013012121
Brown Sugar Garlic Butter[more info]47029181752405414901
Champagne Mustard[more info]500001200026260
Cranberry Walnut Chutney[more info]500000101301340
Duke's Buttermilk Ranch[more info]11011201021020101
Duke's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing[more info]13011201518070500
Duke's Mayonnaise[more info]1001220107000000
Hickory Honey Mustard[more info]2000003040440
Honey Garlic & Herb Butter Spread[more info]2008301013033035220
Honey Mustard[more info]500005010110
Horseradish Sauce[more info]201.50.50<53010<110
Roasted Red Pepper Mayo[more info]100111.50<580<10<110
Savory Mayo[more info]100101.50<511010<110
Three Pepper Mayonaise[more info]100111.50<585<10<110

Salad Items

Baby Field Greens[more info]0000010<1<1002
Romaine Lettuce[more info]2000001042101

Test Market

Kid's Sandwich- Ham Classic (Test Market)[more info]5803190551,17059295.229
Kid's Sandwich - Roasted Turkey Classic (Test Market)[more info]5602680551,110602124.829
Kid's Sandwich- Smoked Turkey Classic (Test Market)[more info]5602780551,180612115.729
Roasted Turkey Cranberry Croissant[more info]1,120622402202,7008644411.367
Sandwich - High Five (Test Market)[more info]780301101202,6507614024.172
Sandwich - Turkey BAC (Test Market)[more info]6602860851,7707222711.366
Smoked Turkey Cranberry Croissant[more info]1,160642602303,0209044213.567

Test Market Drinks

Honey Iced Tea (Test Market)[more info]160000004204200
Honey Lemonade (Test Market)[more info]220000005805600

Breakfast Sandwiches

Bacon & Cheddar Croissant[more info]4603015090810281128.558
Bacon, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]4803115019079028111746
Ham & Cheddar Croissant[more info]480271401001,450331121029
Ham, Bacon & Cheddar Croissant[more info]580351701251,750341161360
Ham, Bacon, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]570361702151,340321141055
Ham, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]470281401901,04031110724
Thin Sliced Ham & Cheddar Croissant[more info]40023120759103019720
Thin Sliced Ham, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]470281401901,04031110724
Turkey & Cheddar Croissant[more info]42019110901,220341131130
Turkey, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant[more info]44024120185920311117.525

Disclaimer

All nutritional information is derived from a computer analysis of recipes with the help of "Genesis R&D SQL" ( nutrition and labeling software), from AFL Laboratory in Grand Prairie, TX and data from our suppliers. The nutrition information provided is based on standard recipes that may vary based on portion size, regional and seasonal differences in products or substitution of ingredients. This information is not to be used by individuals with special dietary needs in lieu of professional medical advice. The nutritional information is subject to change.

Before placing your order please inform us if a person in your party has a food allergy so that we may better serve your needs.

Our products may contain wheat, egg, dairy, soy, nuts or other allergens. The Allergen table you are using is as accurate a possible using all information available.

In addition, some of our products may be processed in facilities that process tree nuts and peanuts.