Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Dion's Pizza

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

10" Gourmet Slice Base

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 10")

Cheese Blend - Gourmet 10"[more info]20210<5450002
Oregano - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Gourmet 10"[more info]50000100000
Pizza Crust - Gourmet 10"[more info]60000013013<103
Pizza Sauce - Gourmet 10"[more info]50000501000

10" Gourmet Slice Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 10")

Anchovies - Gourmet 10"[more info]5000<51600000
Bacon - Gourmet 10"[more info]302.510151600003
Chicken - Gourmet 10"[more info]200.50010450003
Ground Beef - Gourmet 10"[more info]3021015850003
Italian Sausage - Gourmet 10"[more info]403.510101100002
Pepperoni - Gourmet 10"[more info]252.5105850001
Smoked Ham - Gourmet 10"[more info]10000<5950001
Turkey - Gourmet 10"[more info]15000101000003

10" Gourmet Slice Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 10")

Artichoke Hearts - Gourmet 10"[more info]100000102201
Bell Peppers - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000
Black Olives - Gourmet 10"[more info]101000500000
Green Chile - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000
Jalapenos - Gourmet 10"[more info]000001050000
Kalamata Olives - Gourmet 10"[more info]50000300000
Mushrooms - Gourmet 10"[more info]5000001001
Pineapple - Gourmet 10"[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Gourmet 10"[more info]10100000000
Red Onions - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000
Roasted Peppers - Gourmet 10"[more info]00000250000
Spinach - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Gourmet 10"[more info]200000204131
Tomatoes - Gourmet 10"[more info]0000000000

14" Gourmet Slice Base

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 14")

Cheese Blend - Gourmet 14"[more info]8063.50201501005
Oregano - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Gourmet 14"[more info]50000150001
Pizza Crust - Gourmet 14"[more info]90000018018104
Pizza Sauce - Gourmet 14"[more info]50000801010

14" Gourmet Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 14")

Anchovies - Gourmet 14"[more info]5000<51600000
Bacon - Gourmet 14"[more info]352.510151900003
Chicken - Gourmet 14"[more info]3010015700005
Ground Beef - Gourmet 14"[more info]3020015850002
Italian Sausage - Gourmet 14"[more info]403.510101150002
Pepperoni - Gourmet 14"[more info]454.520101600002
Smoked Ham - Gourmet 14"[more info]10000<51050002
Turkey - Gourmet 14"[more info]20000101600005

14" Gourmet Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Gourmet (One Slice From 14")

Artichoke Hearts - Gourmet 14"[more info]250000306401
Bell Peppers - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000
Black Olives - Gourmet 14"[more info]101000500000
Green Chile - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000
Jalapenos - Gourmet 14"[more info]000001250000
Kalamata Olives - Gourmet 14"[more info]1010001000000
Mushrooms - Gourmet 14"[more info]5000001001
Pineapple - Gourmet 14"[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Gourmet 14"[more info]201.500001000
Red Onions - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000
Roasted Peppers - Gourmet 14"[more info]50000401010
Spinach - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Gourmet 14"[more info]200000205131
Tomatoes - Gourmet 14"[more info]0000000000

Small 12" Slice Base

Make Your Own Pizza-Small (One Slice From 12")

Cheese Blend - Small 12"[more info]10074.50251901007
Oregano - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Pizza Crust - Small 12"[more info]110000023022105
Pizza Sauce - Small 12"[more info]5000060<10<10

Small 12" Slice Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Small (One Slice From 12")

Anchovies - Small 12"[more info]5000<51600000
Bacon - Small 12"[more info]302.510151600003
Chicken - Small 12"[more info]100005300003
Ground Beef - Small 12"[more info]3021015850003
Italian Sausage - Small 12"[more info]4541.50101250002
Pepperoni - Small 12"[more info]40420101400001
Smoked Ham - Small 12"[more info]10000<5950001
Turkey - Small 12"[more info]15000105600003

Small 12" Slice Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Small (One Slice From 12")

Artichoke Hearts- Small 12"[more info]100000102201
Bell Peppers - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Black Olives - Small 12"[more info]101000500000
Extra Cheese - Small 12"[more info]352.51.5010700003
Fresh Tomatoes - Small 12"[more info]10000002110
Green Chile - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Jalapenos - Small 12"[more info]000001050000
Kalamata Olives - Small 12"[more info]50000300000
Mushrooms - Small 12"[more info]5000001001
Pineapple - Small 12"[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Small 12"[more info]10100000000
Roasted Peppers - Small 12"[more info]00000250000
Sliced Red Onion - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Spinach - Small 12"[more info]0000000000
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Small 12"[more info]200000204131

Medium 14" Slice Base

Make Your Own Pizza-Medium (One Slice From 14")

Cheese Blend - Medium 14"[more info]110850252101007
Oregano - Medium 14"[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Medium 14"[more info]0000050000
Pizza Crust - Medium 14"[more info]120000026026205
Pizza Sauce - Medium 14"[more info]5000060<10<10

Medium 14" Slice Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Medium (One Slice From 14")

Anchovies - Medium 14"[more info]5000<51600000
Bacon - Medium 14"[more info]352.510151900003
Chicken - Medium 14"[more info]150.50010350003
Ground Beef - Medium 14"[more info]3021015850002
Italian Sausage - Medium 14"[more info]4541.50101300002
Pepperoni - Medium 14"[more info]454.520101600002
Smoked Ham - Medium 14"[more info]10000<51050002
Turkey - Medium 14"[more info]20000107900005

Medium 14" Slice Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Medium (One Slice From 14")

Artichoke Hearts - Medium 14"[more info]250000306401
Bell Peppers - Medium 14"[more info]0000001000
Black Olives - Medium 14"[more info]101000500000
Extra Cheese - Medium 14"[more info]4532010850003
Fresh Tomatoes - Medium 14"[more info]10000002110
Green Chile - Medium 14"[more info]0000000000
Jalapenos - Medium 14"[more info]000001250000
Kalamata Olives - Medium 14"[more info]190190001,9700000
Mushrooms - Medium 14"[more info]5000001001
Pineapple - Medium 14"[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Medium 14"[more info]201.500001000
Roasted Peppers - Medium 14"[more info]50000401010
Sliced Red Onion - Medium 14"[more info]0000001000
Spinach - Medium 14"[more info]0000000000
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Medium 14"[more info]200000205131

Large 16" Slice Base

Make Your Own Pizza-Large (One Slice From 16")

Cheese Blend - Large 16"[more info]120960302301008
Oregano - Large 16"[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Large 16"[more info]5000050000
Pizza Crust - Large 16"[more info]130000028028206
Pizza Sauce - Large 16"[more info]5000065<10<10

Large 16" Slice Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Large (One Slice From 16")

Anchovies - Large 16"[more info]5000<51600000
Bacon - Large 16"[more info]4031.50152100003
Chicken - Large 16"[more info]150.50010400003
Ground Beef - Large 16"[more info]3521015950003
Italian Sausage - Large 16"[more info]504.51.50101400002
Pepperoni - Large 16"[more info]454.520101600002
Smoked Ham - Large 16"[more info]10000<51150002
Turkey - Large 16"[more info]25000151,0100006

Large 16" Slice Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Pizza-Large (One Slice From 16")

Artichoke Hearts - Large 16"[more info]5000006012802
Bell Peppers - Large 16"[more info]5000001000
Black Olives - Large 16"[more info]151000550000
Extra Cheese - Large 16"[more info]503.52.5010951003
Fresh Tomatoes - Large 16"[more info]10000002110
Green Chile - Large 16"[more info]0000000000
Jalapenos - Large 16"[more info]000001350000
Kalamata Olives - Large 16"[more info]240240002,4600000
Mushrooms - Large 16"[more info]5000000000
Pineapple - Large 16"[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Large 16"[more info]40300002000
Roasted Peppers - Large 16"[more info]100000802020
Sliced Red Onion - Large 16"[more info]5000001000
Spinach - Large 16"[more info]0000000000
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Large 16"[more info]4000004010262

Slice Base

Make Your Own Slice

Cheese Blend - Slice[more info]18013904535020012
Oregano - Slice[more info]0000000000
Parmesan, Sprinkle - Slice[more info]50000100000
Pizza Crust - Slice[more info]2200000470463010
Pizza Sauce - Slice[more info]1500001803<12<1

Slice Meat Toppings

Make Your Own Slice

Anchovies - Slice[more info]15100103800000
Bacon - Slice[more info]90730404900008
Chicken - Slice[more info]6020.503515000011
Ground Beef - Slice[more info]704.520301900005
Italian Sausage - Slice[more info]10093020290<1005
Pepperoni - Slice[more info]6062.50152000002
Smoked Ham - Slice[more info]30100153001015
Turkey - Slice[more info]25000152300006

Slice Fruit & Veggie Toppings

Make Your Own Slice

Artichoke Hearts - Slice[more info]5000006012802
Bell Peppers - Slice[more info]5000001010
Black Olives - Slice[more info]3020.5001301000
Extra Cheese - Slice[more info]14011703528020010
Fresh Tomatoes - Slice[more info]15000003121
Green Chile - Slice[more info]5000001110
Jalapenos- Slice[more info]500004100000
Kalamata Olives - Slice[more info]454.50004900000
Mushrooms - Slice[more info]5000001001
Pineapple - Slice[more info]5000002010
Pine Nuts - Slice[more info]40300002000
Roasted Peppers - Slice[more info]100000802020
Sliced Red Onion - Slice[more info]5000001010
Spinach - Slice[more info]50000201101
Sun-Dried Tomatoes - Slice[more info]4000004010262

10" Gourmet Slice

A Slice From 10" Duke City[more info]180104.502534014<1010
A Slice From 10" Kansas City[more info]18093.502033015<1<110
A Slice From 10" Napoli[more info]24015602557016<1010
A Slice From 10" Santorini[more info]16093.501031014106
A Slice From 10" Tuscany[more info]210134010330184310

14" Gourmet Slice

A Slice From 14" Duke City[more info]260146015510202115
A Slice From 14" Kansas City[more info]260135030510211216
A Slice From 14" Napoli[more info]320218035830211214
A Slice From 14" Santorini[more info]22013502048019209
A Slice From 14" Tuscany[more info]310186020500276313

6" Sub

6" Ham & Swiss[more info]5501380801,760525834
6" Italian (Ham, Pepperoni & Genoa Salami)[more info]68028100.5852,440516731
6" Meatball & Provolone[more info]56022120601,8305211144
6" Pastrami & Provolone[more info]5901380851,600525640
6" Roast Beef & Provolone[more info]5501270801,390505436
6" Turkey & Swiss[more info]5501070951,500505441
6" Veggie (Green Chile & Cheddar)[more info]5101480351,030536718

10" Sub

10" Ham & Swiss[more info]940241501453,0507871259
10" Italian (Ham, Pepperoni & Genoa Salami)[more info]1,09044170.51303,92078101049
10" Meatball & Provolone[more info]1,010442401153,5508120383
10" Pastrami & Provolone[more info]1,010241601552,840787969
10" Roast Beef & Provolone[more info]950231501402,480757663
10" Turkey & Swiss[more info]940191301752,600757671
10" Veggie (Green Chile & Cheddar)[more info]87026160701,81082111032

Sub Side

Chips[more info]3202030032030224
Crackers[more info]35000000000
Fruit Cup[more info]100000015233192
Pickle[more info]500002501110

Half Salad

Half Chef Salad[more info]340271501551,110193826
Half Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]2702013080620121229
Half Chicken Pecan Salad[more info]30020608563093425
Half Crunchy Spinach Salad[more info]290145020360235717
Half Greek Salad[more info]210201002592018467
Half Ranch Salad[more info]2601912045690183620
Half Tossed Salad[more info]901060013516354
Half Turkey Salad[more info]30022130701,050183625

Full Salad

Full Chef Salad[more info]650361803002,0303481347
Full Chicken Caesar Salad[more info]460211301251,030216347
Full Chicken Pecan Salad[more info]55037130.51401,120197839
Full Crunchy Spinach Salad[more info]54026110407404561533
Full Greek Salad[more info]4102380451,80033111214
Full Ranch Salad[more info]47019110851,2303281137
Full Tossed Salad[more info]1602000220288106
Full Turkey Salad[more info]560251401351,9403281047

Family Salad, 10 Servings

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 10 servings.

Family Chef (10 Servings)[more info]1601260855506<1313
Family Chicken Caesar (10 Servings)[more info]1007503024040<111
Family Chicken Pecan (10 Servings)[more info]14010303527052210
Family Crunchy Spinach (10 Servings)[more info]14072.501019012248
Family Greek (10 Servings)[more info]9083.50104306123
Family Ranch (10 Servings)[more info]11074.50203005<129
Family Tossed (10 Servings)[more info]252.51.500354<11<1
Family Turkey (10 Servings)[more info]130950355105<1212

Family Salad, 4 Servings

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 4 servings.

Family Chef (4 Servings)[more info]390301502151,360142631
Family Chicken Caesar (4 Servings)[more info]2601812075590101227
Family Chicken Pecan (4 Servings)[more info]350258080680114524
Family Crunchy Spinach (4 Servings)[more info]360176025460305919
Family Greek (4 Servings)[more info]25023100301,07016558
Family Ranch (4 Servings)[more info]2601811055750132422
Family Tossed (4 Servings)[more info]6074009010232
Family Turkey (4 Servings)[more info]33022130951,280132430

Dressings

Bleu Cheese Dressing - One Container[more info]3203280405302036
Caesar Dressing - One Container[more info]3603960251801001
Greek Dressing - One Container[more info]280314.50205301000
Green Chile Ranch Dressing - One Container[more info]220223.50206305042
Honey Mustard Dressing - One Container[more info]1901950103905031
Ranch Dressing - One Container[more info]3003050257703032
Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing - One Container[more info]290294.5006908060
Thousand Island Dressing - One Container[more info]340325025500110101

Drinks

Apple Juice[more info]140000025350320
Chocolate Milk[more info]300850352904314013
Large Cherry Coke[more info]300000075820820
Large Coke[more info]290000065780780
Large Coke Zero[more info]00000700000
Large Diet Coke[more info]0000090<1000
Large Diet Dr Pepper[more info]000001900000
Large Dr Pepper[more info]400000016010601040
Large Lemonade[more info]360000020940910
Large Regular Tea[more info]100000202000
Large Root Beer[more info]3200000130870870
Large Sprite[more info]2800000125750750
Large Sweet Tea[more info]250000020650630
Medium Cherry Coke[more info]230000055630630
Medium Coke[more info]220000050600600
Medium Coke Zero[more info]00000550000
Medium Diet Coke[more info]00000700000
Medium Diet Dr Pepper[more info]000001000000
Medium Dr Pepper[more info]2500000100660640
Medium Lemonade[more info]270000015690660
Medium Regular Tea[more info]50000151000
Medium Root Beer[more info]2500000100670670
Medium Sprite[more info]2200000100580580
Medium Sweet Tea[more info]200000015520500
Reduced Fat Milk[more info]19074.50351901901813
Small Cherry Coke[more info]190000045510510
Small Coke[more info]180000040480480
Small Coke Zero[more info]00000450000
Small Diet Coke[more info]00000550000
Small Diet Dr Pepper[more info]00000700000
Small Dr Pepper[more info]150000055400400
Small Lemonade[more info]200000010510490
Small Regular Tea[more info]50000101000
Small Root Beer[more info]200000080540540
Small Sprite[more info]170000080470470
Small Sweet Tea[more info]160000010420410
Strawberry Milk[more info]30074.50352204404215

Brownies

Fudge Brownie[more info]57021800420954674
Walnut Brownie[more info]8405180204509266212

Cookies

Chocolate Chip Cookie[more info]4702213065260652405
Holiday Cookie[more info]18094.503060241112
Holiday Cookie[more info]1103.5201575180121
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie[more info]4501710070290673357
White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie[more info]4402211065270561315

Extras

Cheese Toast - One Piece[more info]1909602517020108
Crackers[more info]35000000000
Dion's Pizza and Pasta Sauce - Extras[more info]21000001,750357287
Fruit Cup[more info]100000015233192
Garlic Toast - One Piece[more info]14063.50155020104
Three Meatballs[more info]2501570401,22098127

Sub Side,Extras

Crackers[more info]35000000000
Fruit Cup[more info]100000015233192

Family Salad Cheese (4 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 4 servings.

Bleu Cheese - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]1301060354502107
Cheddar - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]1401180402301009
Feta - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]90750303703215
Provolone - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]130960253101009
Shredded Parmesan Cheese - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]1309802530010011

Family Salad Cheese (10 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 10 servings.

Bleu Cheese - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]5042.5015180<1003
Cheddar - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]604.5301590<1004
Feta - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]40320101501<1<12
Provolone - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]503.52.5010125<1004
Shredded Parmesan Cheese - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]503.53010120<1005

Family Salad Meat (4 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 4 servings.

Bacon - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]90730404900008
Grilled Chicken Strips - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]802.5104520000014
Smoked Ham - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]50100205302028
Turkey - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]5000030390<10011

Family Salad Meat (10 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 10 servings.

Bacon - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]352.510151900003
Grilled Chicken Strips - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]3010020800006
Smoked Ham - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]2000010210<10<13
Turkey - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]20000101600005

Family Salad Toppings (4 Servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 4 servings.

Crunchy Wontons - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]1104.500012012003
Dried Cranberries - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]40000009080
Edamame - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]804000106327
Kalamata Olives - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]909100610320<1
Mushrooms - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]10000000000
Pecans - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]14012100258252
Sliced Egg - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]50410120400005
Square Croutons - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]35740080500<1
Whole Grape Tomatoes - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]000000<10<10

Family Salad Toppings (10 Servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 10 servings.

Crunchy Wontons - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]402000505001
Dried Cranberries - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]15000004030
Edamame - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]301.5000021<13
Kalamata Olives - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]252.50002500000
Mushrooms - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]0000000000
Pecans - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]505000103<12<1
Sliced Egg - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]201.50050150002
Square Croutons - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]152.51.500302000
Whole Grape Tomatoes - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]0000000000

Family Salad Greens (4 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 4 servings.

Iceberg Lettuce - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]150000103<12<1
Romaine Lettuce - Family Crunchy Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]5000001100
Romaine Lettuce - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]10000052111
Spinach - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]50000201101
Spring Mix - Family Salad (4 serving sizes)[more info]50000151101

Family Salad Greens (10 servings)

Nutrition information shown for 1 of 10 servings.

Iceberg Lettuce - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]50000010<10
Romaine Lettuce - Family Crunchy Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]0000000000
Romaine Lettuce - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]000000<1000
Spinach - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]00000100000
Spring Mix - Family Salad (10 serving sizes)[more info]000005<1<10<1

Disclaimer

Prior to placing your order, please alert the manager to any allergens which may be of concern to you.

Although efforts are made to avoid cross-contact of allergens, Dion's Pizza does not guarantee that cross-contact with allergens will not occur. Any food in our establishment may come into contact with surfaces or utensils that have previously contacted wheat, dairy, gluten, fish, eggs, soybeans, tree nuts, or peanuts.

The allergen declarations displayed are based solely on the information our suppliers provide. Therefore, please check this site often to ensure you are receiving accurate and current information.

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be within 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.