Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Casa Ole

Sort by Calories Sort by Calories from Fat Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

APPETIZERS

Beef Taquitos (East)[more info]72037042160.5801,390686618
Casa Layer Dip (East)[more info]53035039180801,620268322
Casa Sampler Platter[more info]1,850890993611804,00017518763
Chicken Taquitos with Chile Con Queso[more info]900400451701001,520917232
Chicken Taquitos with Sour Cream Sauce[more info]85040045140.5951,290938320
Chile Con Queso, Large[more info]390280312101051,47061121
Chile Con Queso, Small[more info]190140151005074030110
Fajita Flameado - Beef[more info]870470532901501,960522144
Fajita Flameado - Chicken[more info]870460512801601,990522149
Fajita Flameado - Shirmp[more info]930550613001952,550532140
Fajita Quesadilla - Beef[more info]750370412101101,850593231
Fajita Quesadilla - Chicken[more info]710340381901151,820583230
Fajita Quesadilla - Shrimp[more info]850480542301652,140603227
Green Sauce (East), Large[more info]140110136050107307422
Green Sauce (East), Small[more info]7060620<53704211
Guacamole (East), Large[more info]230180203001,320141023
Guacamole (East), Small[more info]11090101.5006607512
Guacamole Salad, Large[more info]230180203001,320151023
Guacamole Salad, Small[more info]12090101.5006608512
Mexi Mushrooms[more info]7605306080301,910543118
Mighty Quesadilla (East)[more info]75042047252.51551,940462536
Miguels Nachos - Beef[more info]1,320740833741852,810854560
Miguels Nachos - Chicken[more info]1,280710793541902,770844559
Miguels Nachos - Mixed[more info]1,300730813641852,790844560
Mixed Fajita Flautas (East)[more info]430190227045510474312
Rico's Dip[more info]70042047230.51151,880424329
Rico's Dip (no chips)[more info]230160181106087041112
Rico's Dip w/ Fajita[more info]700390432001251,880403136
Rico's Dip w/ Fajita (no chips)[more info]220140161006587030016
Sampler Platter - Beef (East)[more info]1,8809201033811803,99017418661
Sampler Platter - Chicken (East)[more info]1,8509001013711853,97017418660
Stuffed Jalapenos 2[more info]80052059901101,770533917
Stuffed Jalapenos 4[more info]1,330770881301952,77010461534
Taquito with Mixed Meat[more info]430190227045510475312

NACHO FIESTA

Fajita Nachos w/ Beef, Large[more info]1,28064071210.51153,05011219550
Fajita Nachos w/ Beef, Small[more info]72038043130701,9006111426
Fajita Nachos w/ Chicken, Large[more info]1,22059066180.51253,00011119549
Fajita Nachos w/ Chicken, Small[more info]70036040120751,8706011426
Grande Nachos (East), Large[more info]1,20061068230.51002,70010716641
Grande Nachos (East), Small[more info]75037041130.5901,6607110525
Nachos, Large[more info]85045050210951,620726227
Nachos, Small[more info]4302302511045820373114
Nachos Ole w/ Beef, Large[more info]1,29066074230.51202,94011119448
Nachos Ole w/ Beef, Small[more info]72040044150701,6605911325
Nachos Ole w/ Chicken, Large[more info]1,25062070220.51102,94011319545
Nachos Ole w/ Chicken, Small[more info]70037042140651,6506011324
Nachos w/ Beans, Large[more info]97044050120401,82010416228
Nachos w/ Beans, Small[more info]490220256020920538114

SALADS & LIGHTER FARE

Casa Cool Wrap - Fried Chicken[more info]1,15065073162802,830845640
Casa Cool Wrap - Grilled Chicken[more info]59030034102851,920453628
Fiesta Cobb Salad[more info]1,5409501072304403,6907713673
Grilled Chicken & Vegetable Salad[more info]36015016601051,710187837
Monterey Chicken (East)[more info]8504805590952,350498943
Pescado Ole[more info]98067077130602,880485829
Shrimp Baja (East)[more info]1,260850973112203,6607313830

COMBINATIONS (includes rice and beans)

Ambassador[more info]1,60075084231904,18016529450
Amigo[more info]1,16050056121403,07012925336
Burrito (East)[more info]1,62079089252.51204,78015520550
Cancun[more info]1,28060068181753,61013223339
Casa Ole Dinner[more info]1,890920103301.51304,91018532661
Cozume - East[more info]1,30057065161.5853,09014426439
Cozumel[more info]1,2204905591403,22014526439
Durango Plate[more info]1,6809901105022953,81010618568
El Paso[more info]1,360650732511153,55012921448
Especial[more info]1,24061068181.5753,63011922440
Fiesta[more info]1,62071080182804,04017929649
Grande[more info]2,1009501072821355,51021536573
Juarez[more info]1,510720802411004,09014928450
Laredo[more info]1,36066074151552,60013826439
Mexicano (East)[more info]1,35068076221.5953,73012121443
Mucho Pollo Platter[more info]1,540690772411305,09015522754
Tamales Ole[more info]1,670890100271.5954,71013429448
Tampico (East)[more info]1,75085096261.51104,43016929554
Tres Amigos[more info]1,47072080311.51803,84013320353
Tres Tamales[more info]1,16061068170.5453,4709621330

FAJITAS

Beef and Chicken Combo Fajita's - For One[more info]1,170530591811303,770110151252
Beef and Chicken Combo Fajita's - For Two[more info]2,180970109361.52557,0002012615102
Beef Fajitas - For One[more info]1,210560632011253,810111151253
Beef Fajitas - For Two[more info]2,2501,04017401.52457,080232615104
Carne Asada[more info]1,660860982401304,980131191269
Chicken Fajitas - For One[more info]1,130490551611353,730109151251
Chicken Fajitas - For Two[more info]2,100900101321.52656,9201992615100
Fajitas Ole - For One[more info]1,480740832212304,820118171266
Shrimp Fajitas - For One[more info]1,430750852213504,850112151257
Shrimp Fajitas - For Two[more info]2,6901,410160441.57009,1502062716111

SEAFOOD

Pescado Mexicana[more info]1,000640732812402,020382151
Tilapia Cancun[more info]1,3309001032201752,640468562
Tilapia Veracruz[more info]1,310730832812302,95082141266

STEAK & ENCHILADAS

Grilled Steak w/ 2 beef enchiladas[more info]86032035111953,1009414643
Grilled Steak w/ 2 cheese enchiladas[more info]960390441801203,1909213549
Grilled Steak w/ 2 chicken enchiladas[more info]8102402770953,1009414648
Grilled Steak w/ 2 spinach enchiladas[more info]1,010400451901053,52010314649

ESPECIALES DE LA CASA

Beef Flautas Especial[more info]1,560800912811053,99014019544
Beef Tacos al Carbon[more info]1,36055061160.51154,32013919360
Carne Guisada[more info]1,00035040100553,50012417938
Chicken Acapulco[more info]1,390690782111853,8009419880
Chicken Chimichanga[more info]1,35064073170.51053,97012220756
Chicken Flautas Especial[more info]1,540790892711103,98014019511
Chicken Fried Steak (East)[more info]1,36073085131.502,65013851315
Chicken Stuffed Poblano Pepper[more info]1,220730814312703,0107012656
Chicken Tacos al Carbon[more info]1,28048053120.51254,24013719358
Chicken Tenders[more info]1,21077089142252,2608141324
Chicken Tenders Large (East)[more info]2,3501,440165241.51004,66014971372
Chili Relleno[more info]1,18060067240.51303,4708918659
Chimichanga w/ Beef Fajita Meat[more info]1,45075084250.51153,93012119656
Chimichanga w/ Chicken Fajita Meat[more info]1,41071081230.51203,90012019655
Enchiladas Ole[more info]1,16049055170.51353,51011820549
Grande Burger (East) does not include rico sauce[more info]950570642221301,4706151937
Grilled Fajita Tacos - Beef[more info]1,07045050130.5802,92011019347
Grilled Fajita Tacos - Chicken[more info]1,03041046110.5852,88010919346
Monterey Chicken[more info]1,0003704270.51352,7508819768
Pechuga de Pollo (East)[more info]1,37052058180.51703,51013119379
Shredded Beef Chimichanga[more info]1,460780882711053,93012219750
Shrimp Stuffed Poblana Pepper[more info]1,3908901014713303,4007212753
Spinach Stuffed Chicken Breast[more info]1,44074083351.52853,5009519679
Spinach Stuffed Chicken Breast w/ Shrimp and Mushrooms[more info]1,59086097371.53103,8509719782
Stuffed Avocado[more info]1,56085096220.5654,08014029743
Tortilla Crusted Chicken[more info]1,750960110280.51454,92013120561
Tortilla Crusted Chicken w/ Shrimp and Mushrooms[more info]1,8901,090124300.51655,27013321664

MEXICAN FAVORITES

Acapulco Ole[more info]6403003490351,3306812318
Beef Enchilada Dinner[more info]1,10046052121.5602,90012520336
Beef Fajita Enchilada[more info]1,01047052133552,33010418735
Beef Fajita Taco Salad Grande[more info]860440491701002,5506711440
Beef Taco Salad Grande[more info]1,01047052133552,33010418735
Chalupas Ole (East)[more info]6202402760401,0907310323
Cheese Enchilada Dinner[more info]1,10046052121.5602,90012520336
Chicken Enchilada Dinner[more info]1,0203403960.5602,90012620443
Chicken Fajita Enchilada[more info]1,08044049130.5953,44011419446
Chicken Fajita Taco Salad Grande[more info]820400451501052,5106611439
Chicken Taco Salad Grande[more info]9403604182552,33010518841
Grilled Fajita Salad - Beef (East)[more info]5202302670401,290498222
Grilled Fajita Salad - Chicken (East)[more info]5002102460451,260498222
Spinach Enchilada[more info]1,36071080341.51453,41012519539
Spinach Enchilada w/ Shimp and Mushrooms[more info]1,51083094361.51703,75012719542
Tacos Ole - Beef (East)[more info]7103303790.5351,4607614321
Tacos Ole - Chicken (East)[more info]6202502960551,8206214430
Toastada Ole - Beef (East)[more info]6903103590301,3807610522
Toastada Ole - Chicken (East)[more info]6202502960451,6506510629
Triple Combo[more info]1,370650732021154,07013522446

BURRITOS

Burrito con Queso[more info]1,30061068223.51054,21012619648
Grilled Beef Fajita Burrito[more info]1,220530592301304,43011519656
Grilled Chicken Fajita Burrito[more info]1,180490552101354,39011419655
Wet Burrito[more info]1,8709901113351657,04015427970

LUNCH OLE

Beef and Bean Burrito w/ Chile Con Queso[more info]1,28058065181.5753,94013225343
Beef and Bean Burrito w/ Chili[more info]1,35063071152704,23013626344
Beef Chimichanga[more info]1,41071081230.51203,90012019655
Beef Enchiladas[more info]1,04046051101.5453,05011419332
Beef Enchiladas for Lunch (East)[more info]8503604161252,5609718226
Beef Taco Salad[more info]5402402770251,110589315
Beef Tacos al Carbon[more info]1,36055061160.51154,32013919360
Cheese Enchiladas[more info]70035039160751,830643222
Cheese Enchiladas for Lunch (East)[more info]95044049150.5652,7309517233
Chicken and Spinach Enchilada[more info]1,040490542711852,8808613651
Chicken Chimichanga Lunch Ole[more info]1,45075084250.51153,93012119656
Chicken Enchiladas[more info]1,05045050131853,11011420437
Chicken Enchiladas for Lunch (East)[more info]92043048131752,4009718328
Chicken Taco Salad[more info]4902102360351,290519320
Chicken Tacos al Carbon[more info]1,28048053120.51254,24013719358
Fajita Beef and Bean Burrito[more info]1,220530592301304,43011519656
Fajita Beef Taco Salad[more info]5202302670401,290498222
Fajita Chicken and Bean Burrito[more info]1,180490552101354,39011419655
Fajita Chicken Taco Salad[more info]5002102460451,260498222
Grilled Monterey Chicken[more info]9503604170.51102,7208819759
Lunch Fajitas - Beef[more info]99042047141752,930106121138
Lunch Fajitas - Chicken[more info]94037042111802,880105121136
Lunch Flauta (East)[more info]95041046101653,05010018534
Mini Tostada Ole - Beef (East)[more info]4702302680251,190468215
Mini Tostada Ole - Chicken (East)[more info]4302002260351,360408220
Spinach Enchiladas[more info]1,14061069271.51252,75010317331
Spinach Enchiladas for Lunch (East)[more info]1,00048054181752,60010117329

THE SWEET THINGS

Chocolate Molten Cake[more info]77036040220809,6909467112
Mexican Sundae, Chocolate[more info]850360412007063010614117
Mexican Sundae, Cinnamon[more info]58024027100554207653214
Mexican Sundae, Strawberry[more info]810300341705543011725714
Rum Caramel Sopapillas, Individual[more info]35020023601595361193
Rum Caramel Sopapillas, Large[more info]7104004512030190711395
Rum Caramel Sopapillas, Small[more info]1,42081091240.56037014227711

CHILDREN'S MEALS

Beef Taco Child's Plate[more info]6502703050.5201,4807712218
Cheese Enchilada Child's Plate[more info]6302903290351,7606411120
Chicken Taquitos Child's Plate[more info]600220252.50101,3607612217
Chicken Wheels[more info]71041047801401,7305232128
Mac & Cheese[more info]420120133.51259406422312
Mini-Pizza[more info]5602302580.5101,1406621517
Mini-Quesadilla[more info]4902302690301,4705432112
Nachos[more info]3702202412055750252114

SOUPS AND BEANS

Frijoles a la Charra[more info]21050620101,0503010212
Spicy Chicken Tortilla Soup[more info]80151.5001091011125
Tortilla Soup[more info]15000004903121

DRESSINGS

Ranch[more info]280280314.50307703030

GRAVY SOUR CREAM OR CHILI

Chile con Queso[more info]190140151005074030110
Chili w/ Cheese[more info]34024027101151,320102115
Encilada Sauce[more info]705060004105101
Gravy[more info]6025301.503907010
Sour Cream Sauce[more info]1701301410055303033

ONE APPETIZER

Grande Tostada[more info]1,02057064251.51202,5207512641
Mexi Mushrooms[more info]7605306080301,910543118
Quesadillas - Beef[more info]570320352001001,460372326
Quesadillas - Chicken[more info]550300331901001,440372325
Taquito with Mixed Meat[more info]430190227045510475312
Texas Fries[more info]880450512001103,0007182436

PICK TWO ENTREES

Beef Fajita Enchilada[more info]1,01047052133552,33010418735
Cancun Chicken[more info]1,170600681401403,0407718865
Carne Guisada[more info]1,00035040100553,50012417938
Carne Guisada Buritto[more info]1,17050057101603,78012420742
Chicken Fajita Enchilada[more info]1,08044049130.5953,44011419446
Chicken Stuffed Poblano Pepper[more info]1,220730814312703,0107012656
Chipotle Tacos - Beef[more info]1,25058065170.5903,15011824452
Chipotle Tacos - Chicken[more info]1,21055061150.5953,11011724451
Juarez[more info]1,510720802411004,09014928450
Laredo[more info]1,36066074151552,60013826439
Spicy Grilled Buritto - Beef[more info]1,18042047132.5654,56013923950
Spicy Grilled Buritto - Chicken[more info]1,14039044112.5704,52013923950
Spinach Enchiladas[more info]1,14061069271.51252,75010317331
Triple Combo[more info]1,370650732021154,07013522446

Disclaimer

Please note that these nutrition values are estimated based on our standard serving portions. As food servings may have a slight variance each time you visit, please expect these values to be with in 10% +/- of your actual meal. If you have any questions about our nutrition calculator, please contact Nutritionix.