Nutritionix Icon Loading, please wait... Loading

Print
Click on a nutrition heading to sort the menu in real-time.

Search within Applebee's

Sort by Calories Sort by Total Fat (grams)Sort by Saturated Fat (grams)Sort by Trans Fat (grams)Sort by Cholesterol (milligrams)Sort by Sodium (milligrams)Sort by Total Carbohydrates (grams)Sort by Dietary Fiber (grams)Sort by Total Sugars (grams)Sort by Protein (grams)

Limited Time Offers

Blue Raspberry Rainbow Lemonade[more info]210000065520500
Blue Raspberry Rainbow Lemonade (To Go)[more info]300000095760721
Garlic Sirloin Steak Skillet[more info]730431311302,180457544
Passion Fruit Rainbow Lemonade[more info]220000070550520
Passion Fruit Rainbow Lemonade (To Go)[more info]310000095800760
Pot O' Gold Colada/Mucho[more info]330000045530480
Rainbow Lemonade[more info]1300000115330320
Rainbow Lemonade (To Go)[more info]1800000170470450
Strawberry Rainbow Lemonade[more info]210000070540510
Strawberry Rainbow Lemonade (To Go)[more info]310000095780740
Tipsy Leprechaun/Mucho[more info]240000045350270
White Cheddar Bacon & Chicken Skillet[more info]1,490963822953,03087101274

Appetizers

Boneless Wings[more info]6303160951,550504040
Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Blue Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]210228002,700300<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]220228002,7003<10<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]3904190.5106905<102
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]230000019059051<1
Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Brew Pub Loaded Waffle Fries[more info]1,500111321.51103,960948629
Brew Pub Pretzels & Beer Cheese Dip[more info]1,16049150553,58014661734
Chicken Quesadilla[more info]1,11067301.51652,790785744
Chicken Wonton Tacos[more info]6002650951,5305832732
Crispy Cheese Bites[more info]1,5501254732503,110484758
Crunchy Onion Rings[more info]1,3206011003,160180115015
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings[more info]58035902651,94052<160
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]210228002,700300<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]220228002,7003<10<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]3904190.5106905<102
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]230000019059051<1
Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Mozzarella Sticks[more info]850431811002,5807661340
Neighborhood Nachos - Beef[more info]1,920128542.52704,410120121376
Neighborhood Nachos - Chicken[more info]1,820116481.52804,870119111278
Spinach & Artichoke Dip[more info]98060140.5252,590899721
The Classic Combo[more info]2,220126371.51905,890188161682
The Classic Combo (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
The Classic Combo (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]110114001,3501000
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]110114001,3502000
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]2102150103702002
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]1000000410241200
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]120000095290260
The Classic Combo (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]1301.500072028<1231
White Queso Dip & Chips[more info]92053200.5802,630835627

Side Salads

Caesar Salad[more info]230183.501541013235
House Salad[more info]13062.501021014246
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]200224015260<1001
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Caesar[more info]200213.501534020<1<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Dijon Honey Mustard[more info]200182.502025010010<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]2000003805030
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]210172.500330150140
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Lemon Vinaigrette[more info]170162.5003908060
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]140142.5010530302<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]250223.50080130130
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]16016305300201<1
House Salad (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]230223.5025370707<1

Soups

Chicken Tortilla Soup[more info]280154035930262311
French Onion Soup[more info]37022120551,250262916
Tomato Basil Soup[more info]2101260251,27022285

Steaks & Ribs

Nutrition information includes fixed sides.

6 oz. Top Sirloin[more info]5502390.51251,860436544
8 oz. Top Sirloin[more info]62026110.51551,980456553
12 oz. Ribeye[more info]850451922002,010447671
Applebee's Riblets Plate[more info]910521501451,390555257
Applebee's Riblets Plate (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]190000082048340<1
Applebee's Riblets Plate (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]2602.50001,440561463
Applebee's Riblets Platter[more info]1,350802402401,8107171689
Applebee's Riblets Platter (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]32000001,360795662
Applebee's Riblets Platter (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]4304.51002,410932765
Bourbon Street Steak[more info]820471111351,940485752
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs[more info]1,440913003101,8706871388
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]130000055032226<1
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]170200096037<1312
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack[more info]850511601501,340535047
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]60000027016<1130
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs - Half Rack (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]90100048019015<1
Shrimp 'N Parmesan Sirloin[more info]90051261.53002,800497766

Chicken

All chicken entrees include fixed sides.

Bourbon Street Chicken & Shrimp[more info]7904390.52352,510476755
Chicken Tenders Plate[more info]1,080621101102,3909471038
Chicken Tenders Platter[more info]1,410801401503,04012192251
Fiesta Lime Chicken[more info]1,160601411903,570986859
Grilled Chicken Breast[more info]55022801751,730436548

Seafood

All seafood entrees include fixed sides.

Blackened Cajun Salmon[more info]60028901101,790477543
Double Crunch Shrimp[more info]1,15050901903,940143123233
Hand-Battered Fish & Chips[more info]1,470952101503,200115102142

Salads

Nutrition information includes 1 breadstick and salad dressing (except for Quesadilla Chicken Salad).

Caesar Salad (with Blackened Shrimp)[more info]860581111902,100578931
Caesar Salad (with Grilled Chicken)[more info]970601211852,060557955
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad[more info]1,19078190.51601,9708272744
Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]99060160.52401,8305762760
Oriental Chicken Salad[more info]1,560104171701,650119124540
Oriental Grilled Chicken Salad[more info]1,430891411502,020104115256
Quesadilla Chicken Salad[more info]2,040137582.54154,540911315115
Strawberry Balsamic Chicken Salad[more info]90049801501,84069103252

Pasta

Nutrition information includes 1 breadstick (except for Breadsticks with Alfredo Sauce).

Breadsticks with Alfredo Sauce[more info]1,500894221752,54013961938
Classic Broccoli Blackened Shrimp Alfredo[more info]1,290754323552,77010381254
Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo[more info]1,390764423502,73010281278
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders[more info]1,35054190.51353,23015974455
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne[more info]1,320693923302,6209961176

Bowls

Southwest Chicken Bowl[more info]83029501502,2109010654
Tex-Mex Shrimp Bowl[more info]710274.501552,0709110630

Burgers

Nutrition information includes side of Classic Fries.

Bourbon Street Mushroom Swiss Burger[more info]1,6101113321302,8309971257
Classic Bacon Cheeseburger[more info]1,330832821352,690928856
Classic Burger[more info]1,12066201.5851,880907743
Classic Cheeseburger[more info]1,220742521102,340918848
Impossible Cheeseburger[more info]1,05056180.5252,60010113937
Neighborhood Burger[more info]1,400952921202,850918748
Quesadilla Burger[more info]1,5901043922003,400948568
Whisky Bacon Burger[more info]1,630102351.51602,89011781963

Burger Substitutions

Chicken Breast Patty[more info]1902.51015077000040
Chicken Breast Patty (Bourbon St. Burger)[more info]1902.51015069000040
Chicken Breast Patty (Quesadilla Burger)[more info]1902.5101501,0501<1041
Impossible Burger Patty[more info]2301360056095<119
Impossible Burger Patty (Bourbon St. Burger)[more info]2301360048096<119
Impossible Burger Patty (Quesadilla Burger)[more info]23013600840106<119
Lettuce Cup[more info]5000001<1<10

Burger Add Ons

Add Bacon[more info]11093020350<10<18
Add Burger Patty[more info]40031131.58530000030

Sandwiches & More

Nutrition information includes side of fries.

Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich (with Crispy Chicken)[more info]1,26072150.51103,0901107845
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich (with Grilled Chicken)[more info]1,12058130.51752,900917861
Chicken Fajita Rollup[more info]1,370742611754,0601169661
Clubhouse Grille[more info]1,45080210.51203,67012892156
Sweet & Spicy Chicken Sandwich (with Crispy Chicken)[more info]1,35062120.5853,52015994940
The Prime Rib Dipper[more info]1,390722211254,05012391464

Desserts

Brownie Bite[more info]330158035190482354
Cinnabon® Mini Swirls[more info]1,62062230.5301,060248815522
Oreo Cookie Shake[more info]87043251145430108<17416
Sizzlin' Butter Pecan Blondie[more info]1,0405930116091011627113
Sugar Dusted Donut Dippers[more info]1,5205420010840247417817
Triple Chocolate Meltdown[more info]85037140.511565012558913

Sides & Extras

Baked Potato[more info]53031171751,12059449
Breadstick[more info]18071.50025025134
Classic Fries (Side)[more info]400183.5001,00053506
Crunchy Onion Rings (Side)[more info]560306001,17066457
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Applewood-Smoked Bacon[more info]3901890451,120382417
Fries Basket[more info]640305001,580848010
Garlicky Green Beans[more info]150122.5004208322
Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]260112.50<572037435
Homestyle Cheesy Broccoli[more info]21017100.5457108339
Loaded Baked Potato[more info]59035191901,270594412
Loaded Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]4302611050900404510
Signature Cole Slaw[more info]14081.50<519015212<1
Steamed Broccoli[more info]100850202405223
Waffle Fries[more info]470296001,15050502
Waffle Fries Basket[more info]760479001,830808<13

Kids Main Meal

Kids Cheeseburger[more info]56036131551,050372724
Kids Cheesy Pizza[more info]67027110401,3108541325
Kids Chicken Quesadilla[more info]350167040690342215
Kids Chicken Taco[more info]22062.5060570191220
Kids Chicken Tenders[more info]290153055680191018
Kids Corn Dog[more info]1809202040019157
Kids Grilled Cheese[more info]53028100.5351,280544417
Kids Grilled Chicken Alfredo[more info]670412511751,290392535
Kids Kraft® Macaroni & Cheese[more info]31092.50158304421011

Kids Sides

Applesauce[more info]5000000141120
Broccoli[more info]300000306323
Fries[more info]400183.5001,00053506
Kids Garlic Mashed Potatoes[more info]130510036019222
Kids Mozzarella Sticks[more info]3301670401,020303615
Sliced Strawberries with Vanilla Yogurt[more info]1001.51055518<1164

Kids Beverages

1% Milk[more info]1002.51.5010105120128
100% Apple Juice[more info]80000020180180

Kids Sundaes

Kids Sundae - Hot Fudge[more info]330151004514046<1395
Kids Sundae - Strawberry[more info]26012704585360293

Kids Shakes

Kids Shake - Chocolate[more info]74029180.511026010728412
Kids Shake - Oreo Cookie[more info]710352011103508816012
Kids Shake - Strawberry[more info]64028180.51102608706911
Kids Shake - Vanilla[more info]55028180.51102306304611

Kids Fruit Smoothies

Kids Fruit Smoothie - Mango[more info]21000000540460
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Pina Colada[more info]360750040742700
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Strawberry Banana[more info]240000010592580

Coffee & Hot Tea

Brewed Hot Tea[more info]0000051000
Fresh Brewed Coffee[more info]0000000000
Fresh Brewed Decaf Coffee[more info]0000000000

Milkshakes

Chocolate Shake[more info]9003724114534012729916
Oreo Cookie Shake[more info]8704325114543010817416
Strawberry Shake[more info]8103623114533010718314
Vanilla Shake[more info]710362311453108306114

Energy Drinks

Red Bull[more info]1100000105290270
Red Bull, Blue Edition[more info]1100000100290270
Red Bull, Coconut Berry[more info]110000090280270
Red Bull, Green Edition[more info]1600000100400380
Red Bull, Orange Edition[more info]110000070280270
Red Bull, Red Edition[more info]1100000105290270
Red Bull, Sugar Free[more info]1000001052000
Red Bull, Yellow Edition[more info]1200000140290280

Fountain Drinks

Barq's Root Beer[more info]110000045300300
Barq's Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000070450450
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]45000055130130
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]70000080190190
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime (To Go)[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Orange[more info]0000000000
Bubly Sparkling Water, Orange (To Go)[more info]0000000000
Caffeine Free Coca Cola[more info]90000025260260
Caffeine Free Coca Cola (To Go)[more info]140000035390390
Caffeine Free Diet Coke[more info]00000250000
Caffeine Free Diet Coke (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi[more info]00000250000
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Cherry Coke[more info]100000025280280
Cherry Coke (To Go)[more info]150000035420420
Coca Cola[more info]90000030260260
Coca Cola (To Go)[more info]140000045390390
Coke Zero[more info]00000250000
Coke Zero (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Diet Coke[more info]00000250000
Diet Coke (To Go)[more info]00000400000
Diet Mountain Dew[more info]00000350000
Diet Mountain Dew (To Go)[more info]00000500000
Diet Pepsi[more info]00000250000
Diet Pepsi (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Diet Sierra Mist[more info]00000250000
Diet Sierra Mist (To Go)[more info]00000350000
Dr. Pepper[more info]100000040260260
Dr. Pepper (To Go)[more info]150000060400380
Fruit Punch[more info]110000025300300
Fruit Punch (To Go)[more info]170000040450450
Fruit Punch, Hi-C[more info]110000050290280
Fruit Punch, Hi-C (To Go)[more info]170000075430410
FUZE® Raspberry Ice Tea[more info]70000035150150
FUZE® Raspberry Ice Tea (To Go)[more info]100000050220220
Ginger Ale[more info]90000020230230
Ginger Ale (To Go)[more info]130000030350350
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade[more info]40000025110110
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade (To Go)[more info]60000040170170
IBC Diet Root Beer[more info]00000450000
IBC Diet Root Beer (To Go)[more info]00000700000
IBC Root Beer[more info]110000040270270
IBC Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000060400400
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus[more info]50000070130130
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (To Go)[more info]700000110200190
Lipton Peach Iced Tea[more info]50000070120120
Lipton Peach Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]700000110180180
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea[more info]00000700000
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]000001050000
Mellow Yellow[more info]110000035310310
Mellow Yellow (To Go)[more info]170000050470460
Minute Maid Lemonade[more info]100000035280270
Minute Maid Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000050420400
Minute Maid Lemonade Light[more info]00000351000
Minute Maid Lemonade Light (To Go)[more info]50000502000
Mountain Dew[more info]110000040310310
Mountain Dew (To Go)[more info]170000060460460
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash[more info]110000040310310
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (To Go)[more info]170000060460460
Mug Root Beer[more info]110000045290290
Mug Root Beer (To Go)[more info]160000065430430
Orange Fanta[more info]110000035290290
Orange Fanta (To Go)[more info]160000055440440
Orange Twister[more info]130000025350350
Orange Twister (To Go)[more info]190000035520520
Pepsi[more info]100000020270270
Pepsi (To Go)[more info]150000030410410
Pibb Extra[more info]90000025260260
Pibb Extra (To Go)[more info]140000040390390
Sierra Mist[more info]90000025250250
Sierra Mist (To Go)[more info]140000035370370
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate[more info]00000300000
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate (To Go)[more info]00000450000
Sprite[more info]90000045250250
Sprite (To Go)[more info]140000065380380
Starry[more info]100000025260260
Starry (To Go)[more info]150000035390390
Strawberry Fanta[more info]110000030300290
Strawberry Fanta (To Go)[more info]160000045450440
Sugar Free Lemonade[more info]50000950000
Sugar Free Lemonade (To Go)[more info]1000001400000
Sun Orchard Lemonade[more info]11000000280240
Sun Orchard Lemonade (To Go)[more info]17000000420360
Tropicana Lemonade[more info]100000015250240
Tropicana Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000025380360
Tropicana Light Lemonade[more info]50000950000
Tropicana Light Lemonade (To Go)[more info]1000001400000
Tropicana Pink Lemonade[more info]100000015250240
Tropicana Pink Lemonade (To Go)[more info]150000025380360
Wild Cherry Pepsi[more info]110000020280280
Wild Cherry Pepsi (To Go)[more info]160000030420420

Flavored Lemonades

Blackberry Lemonade[more info]190000055490470
Blackberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085730710
Blue Raspberry Lemonade[more info]180000060470450
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085700680
Dragon Fruit Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085740710
Kiwi Lemonade[more info]190000060480460
Kiwi Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000090720690
Mango Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Mango Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000090750720
Passion Fruit Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Passion Fruit Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085740720
Peach Lemonade[more info]190000060500480
Peach Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000090740720
Raspberry Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]290000085730710
Strawberry Lemonade[more info]190000060490470
Strawberry Lemonade (To Go)[more info]280000085730700

Fruit Smoothies

Mango Smoothie[more info]26000000650550
Pina Colada Smoothie[more info]430860045892840
Strawberry Banana Smoothie[more info]280000010712690
Strawberry Colada Smoothie Swirl[more info]470860055982930
Strawberry Mango Smoothie Swirl[more info]290000010740640

Flavored Iced Teas

Blackberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130120
Blackberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015200180
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea[more info]50000010140120
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015200180
Kiwi Iced Tea[more info]50000010120110
Kiwi Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]70000015180160
Mango Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Mango Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000020210190
Passion Fruit Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015210190
Peach Iced Tea[more info]60000010140130
Peach Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015210190
Raspberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130120
Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015190180
Strawberry Iced Tea[more info]50000010130110
Strawberry Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]80000015190170

Iced Tea

Brewed Iced Tea[more info]0000052000
Brewed Iced Tea (To Go)[more info]50000102000
Sweet Tea[more info]90000010230220
Sweet Tea (To Go)[more info]130000010340330

Water

Bottled Water[more info]00000150000
Perrier Sparkling Water[more info]0000000000

Primo Rocks

Crown Whiskey Sour[more info]180000035200190
Tito's Bay Breeze[more info]15000000120110

Perfect Cocktails

Classic Mezcal Rita[more info]3500000390540490
Perfect Margarita[more info]3000000320401310
Perfect Patron Margarita[more info]3100000320441380

Signature Mucho Cocktails

Blue Aloha Mana Margarita[more info]2600000350380300
Blue Hawaiian Long Island Iced Tea[more info]230000015290240
Captain Bahama Mama[more info]280000010411391
Red Sangria[more info]230000010361300
Shark Bowl[more info]61000003512201161
Top Shelf Long Island Iced Tea[more info]220000015230190
White Peach Sangria (Barefoot)[more info]270000020471411

Catering Appetizers

Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,9302484316408,1702431254187
Chips & Salsa (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,730171301011,810493433861
Mozzarella Sticks (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,090259106561015,1704503773240
Spinach & Artichoke (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,470334743.513512,5605044630109
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8)[more info]12,84072521591,11532,1301,0968879474
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379

Catering Wings

(30) Boneless Wings[more info]1,900921702904,66014911<1119
(30) Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
(30) Boneless Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
(30) Boneless Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings[more info]1,9201182918856,4601653199
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Classic Hot Buffalo[more info]6406624108,0908<102
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Extra Hot Buffalo[more info]65067241.508,09010202
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Garlic Parmesan[more info]1,180122282352,070142<17
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]58000002,45014381193
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Honey Pepper[more info]7000.500057017611542
(30) Double Crunch Bone-In Wings (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]78081.5004,33016741379

Catering Entrees

Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,54044814221,4559,58035939137525
Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]2,470110010,3606033550112
Applebee's Riblets (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]3,2903460<518,2907051958036
Classic Broccoli Blackened Shrimp Alfredo (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,440494310152,10515,4704763563292
Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,860501313152,09015,3104683463388
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,1504511521.51,5759,24034436121437
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Honey BBQ[more info]1,17000004,910285172376
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (Serves 6-8) (Sauce Only) - Sweet Asian Chile[more info]1,560163008,660334927517
Fiesta Lime Chicken (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,2903347851,15520,1604863247343
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,740276105478017,43076232215297
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,360364223111,66012,3704362750345

Catering Classic Salads

Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,650137262.51052,88081141629
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]10000002,04024<116<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Garlic Caesar[more info]1,070113191.5751,7909134
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]1,13090141.501,77080274<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Lemon Vinaigrette[more info]91085130.502,10040<134<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]73073121552,810142114
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]1,320115181.50430680670
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]1,2301191921251,98037<1353
House Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]65033140.5651,02065131931

Catering Premium Salads

Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Bleu Cheese[more info]1,080116212851,3905226
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Fat Free Italian[more info]10000002,04024<116<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Garlic Caesar[more info]1,070113191.5751,7909134
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Honey French[more info]1,13090141.501,77080274<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Lemon Vinaigrette[more info]91085130.502,10040<134<1
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Mexi-Ranch[more info]73073121552,810142114
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Oriental[more info]1,320115181.50430680670
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Ranch[more info]84087151.5401,6009075
Catering Salads (Serves 6-8) (Dressing Only) - Thousand Island[more info]1,2301191921251,98037<1353
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]2,200145292.55505,190811516150
Oriental Chicken Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,1902143422153,760226289199
Oriental Grilled Chicken Salad (Serves 6-8)[more info]2,7101662624504,11016724102147

Catering Sandwiches

Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich (Serves 6-8)[more info]4,3202345831,06011,3802311249329
Chicken Fajita Rollup (Serves 6-8)[more info]5,72032213651,05518,0003782437326
Clubhouse Grille (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,300368104470516,01045423128299
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Crispy Chicken) (Serves 6-8)[more info]7,240422763.542511,16064338140222
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Grilled Chicken) (Serves 6-8)[more info]6,050314583.590510,30049330139317

Catering Sides

Breadstick Basket (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,81069140.552,520254122543
Classic Fries (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,090111200011,8304723613244
Garlicky Green Beans (Serves 6-8)[more info]90072151102,53051161312
Garlic Mashed Potatoes (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,56064140254,330223212027
Signature Cole Slaw (Serves 6-8)[more info]1,09067111351,53011714978
Steamed Broccoli (Serves 6-8)[more info]600503121251,4103215919

Catering Desserts

Brownie Bites (Serves 6-8)[more info]3,550172751.54152,1404842231443

Catering Beverages

Blackberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]830000<513520631911
Blackberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<586074627213
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8001.500086071126874
Brewed Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]60000011518330
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<587074927202
Kiwi Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]770000<517019131740
Kiwi Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8601.500<590073127042
Mango Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]870000<518021831990
Mango Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9701.500<591075827302
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]860000<514021731990
Passion Fruit Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9501.500<587075727302
Peach Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]860000<516021732000
Peach Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9501.500<589075727302
Raspberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]830000<513520431880
Raspberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,9201.500<586074427182
Strawberry Iced Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]800000<514020131810
Strawberry Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]2,8901.500<587074127122
Sweet Tea (1 Gallon)[more info]1,380000012535903490

Catering Fountain Drinks

Coca Cola (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000048041604160
Coke Zero (1 Gallon)[more info]000004300000
Diet Coke (1 Gallon)[more info]000004300000
Diet Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)[more info]000005400000
Diet Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]000003800000
Dr. Pepper (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000064042204100
Fruit Punch (1 Gallon)[more info]1,760000040048004800
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (1 Gallon)[more info]77000001,15021102050
Mellow Yellow (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000054050104910
Minute Maid Lemonade (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000054044804270
Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000064049104910
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (1 Gallon)[more info]1,810000064049104910
Mug Root Beer (1 Gallon)[more info]1,710000070045904590
Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000032043704370
Sierra Mist (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000038039503950
Sprite (1 Gallon)[more info]1,490000070040504050
Starry (1 Gallon)[more info]1,600000038041604160
Wild Cherry Pepsi (1 Gallon)[more info]1,710000032044804480

Family Bundles

Family Bundle - 4-Cheese Mac & Cheese[more info]9,300498120660018,43091962238291
Family Bundle - Broccoli Chicken Alfredo[more info]8,270478185101,48017,7306175769391
Family Bundle - Cheeseburgers[more info]6,530356113745015,41062446147211
Family Bundle - Chicken Tenders with Mozzarella Sticks[more info]5,24027670352014,62050037136189
Family Bundle - Chicken Tenders with Spinach & Artichoke Dip[more info]7,7404771074.587517,9305744387294
Family Bundle - Riblets[more info]8,840468137494519,30078166277379
Family Bundle - Riblets & Chicken Tenders[more info]11,44063715651,35027,19095270315479

Disclaimer

Applebee’s® is committed to serving delicious food - just the way you like it. We are proud to offer a variety of delicious favorites. As a good neighbor, we understand that choice is a priority for guests who are watching what they eat. Please use the nutrition, allergen, and ingredient information in this section to help you make your dining decisions.

While we are committed to providing as accurate nutrition information as possible, there may be differences between the actual nutritional content of your freshly prepared menu item and the nutritional values provided in this document. The nutrition information stated may reflect content for a menu item in its entirety (e.g. including sides) or by separate menu item component. Please refer to the notes beside the menu item name or header to identify which values are being reflected. The nutrition information provided is derived using an industry-standard database, but does not account for the natural variability that occurs within ingredients, variation that occurs due to the hand-crafted nature of each plate, or variation that may occur due to substitutions that guests request. Please keep this in mind when making dining decisions.

As part of our commitment to you, we provide the most current allergen information available from our food suppliers on nine common allergenic foods. These foods include: egg, fish, milk, peanuts, sesame, shellfish, soy, tree nuts, and wheat. In addition, we identify menu items with sulfites and gluten-containing ingredients. Because we have multiple sources of allergens in our shared cooking and prep areas, including common fryer oil, we are unable to guarantee that any menu item can be completely free of allergens. In addition, we use highly refined soybean oil in our fryers, which the FDA exempts from being labeled an allergen. Due to the complexity of our ingredients, other allergenic foods may be present in a menu item, but not declared on this section or menu. The ingredients declared in this section are based on information we receive from our suppliers. However, there may be variations due to ingredient substitutions that are not reflected on this website.

For our guests allergic to those foods not declared in this section, please call Applebee’s Guest Relations at 888-592-7753 for detailed ingredient information. We are happy to make any modifications or substitutions to your meal that you request, although these adjustments will impact the nutrition and allergen information detailed in this section.